Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 31st March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:23 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ASHB2 H.Hefford | RUTH1 H.Oldham | NPLB2 J.Toa | STCC1 L.Anderson | WTLB1 A.Cordes | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | TAKA1 D.Burden | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin |
B | 08:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ASHB1 H.Davies | VERD1 X.Wright | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | TRID1 G.Olifiers | LIND1 F.Ritchie | RONC1 J.Gibbs | CAMB1 S.Hogan | STKT1 A.McRobbie |
C | 08:43 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | QMAR1 M.Nicol | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | CRAI1 M.Palmer | STAN1 J.Lewis | STMW1 L.Golding | MARN1 S.Gowans | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | HLCR1 E.Groufsky |
D | 08:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | COLU1 M.Nesbit | WNCS1 J.Harris | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 A.Sproat | BARA1 E.Ellis | STMG1 E.Wells | STPC2 A.Cairns |
E | 09:03 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | JMCG2 B.Dowling | SJHM1 V.Hermann | TIMB1 J.Wilson | OBHS1 J.Webber | LIND1 F.May | HLCR1 M.Wilson | STPA1 S.Roys | SHIR1 J.Hearn |
F | 09:10 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SPLH1 I.West | SLDB1 T.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Turner | HAMB1 C.Calver | GLDW1 C.Stark | STCC1 J.Dent |
G | 09:23 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | RONC1 O.Volkov | CAMB1 E.Stark | MTAL1 O.Alberts | DUNS2 H.Scarlet | WLGC1 H.Leslie | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | WTLG2 O.Swann | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
H | 09:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | VILL1 E.McHerron | BARA1 A.Patten | TRGG1 R.Frood | DUNS1 S.Morton | STPC1 M.Brown | GLDW1 E.Gleeson |
I | 09:50 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | STKT2 N.Lyon-Ra... | STKT1 H.Ramakers | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STAN2 B.Taylor | KGCA1 J.Hall | STAN1 T.Russel | HAVE1 J.Engelke | JPCR1 T.Chapman |
J | 10:03 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | GGHS2 K.Barwick | VILL1 P.Young | CRAI2 S.Tulley | HUAN1 M.Parker | AVSG1 R.Norton | WAKA1 J.Dicker | TRGG2 L.Shields | WTLG1 A.Hunter |
K | 10:10 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | SLDG1 R.Laphen | NCOG1 G.Hannen | GLDW1 M.Millett | STPC1 S.Johnson | ASHB1 V.Wall | TRGG1 R.Frood | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | CRAI1 S.Templeton |
L | 10:23 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | NELB1 A.MacRae | WTLB1 O.Andrew | SHIR1 E.Saywell | TIMB1 N.Paver | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | STCC1 J.Kelly | STAN1 L.Wells | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... |
M | 10:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 S.Moore | STPC1 E.Clarkson | MLBB1 F.Southey | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | KGCA1 T.Hall | CAMB1 S.Hope | KGCA2 J.Archibald | JMCG1 A.Byars |
N | 10:43 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | IONA1 G.Petersen | GLDW3 J.Iro | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | WNHS1 N.Monk | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | WENT1 P.Kellow | SLDG2 E.Fry | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... |
O | 10:50 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ONEW1 P.Tumata | GLDW1 S.Everitt | ASHB1 M.Gibson | CRAI1 P.Trolove | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | RUTH1 T.Oldham | SHLH1 I.Ahearn |
P | 11:03 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | SHAK1 L.McGuire | CASH2 J.Miller | ASHB1 W.Burrows | CASH1 M.Avis | BURN1 D.Else | MLBB1 B.Gallon | KGCA1 R.Coman | SJHM2 H.Hodges |
Q | 11:10 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | STPA1 C.Hafoka | SCOT1 L.Schubert | HAMB1 M.Wilson | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | SJHM1 M.Evans | TIMB1 L.Parker | STPC1 M.Austin | NELB1 J.Hatch |
R | 11:23 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STMG1 V.Voice | STHI1 E.O'Meara | RRGS2 M.West | NCOG1 M.Robinson | MARN1 L.Jackson | EGGS2 R.Knight | BARA1 B.Watt |
S | 11:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 J.Couillault | CRAI1 D.Walsh | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | COLU1 J.Gibbons | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | EGGS1 S.Bell | STPC1 H.Mathis | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong |
T | 11:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 B.Hogan | SHAK1 D.McGill | CBHS1 J.Dalzell | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CHCO1 L.Batchelor | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | TRGB1 B.Olsson | HAMB2 B.Haworth |
U | 12:03 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | MLBG1 A.Yuen | CAMB1 A.Webbon | AVSG1 T.Komarova | WEGC1 M.Burns | RRGS1 I.Inkson | STPC2 H.Smyth | RONC1 R.Young | STMW1 L.Golding |
V | 12:10 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.McLean | ONSL1 M.Booker | VILL1 K.Glen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 C.Burns | BARA1 E.Ellis | NCOG1 M.van Eeden | WLGC1 P.Maaka |
W | 12:30 | 13 | B O15 4+ (L) final | Race: A | KGCA1 T.Clifford | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHAK1 S.Paget | WLCO1 Z.Hough | TIMB1 J.Vou | ONSL1 S.Harker | ||
X | 12:43 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | CGHS1 B.Morris | SHGH11 P.Johns | IONA1 E.Lawson | DIOC2 H.Schiele | MTAL1 O.Alberts | WKDS2 A.Dunn | WKDS3 S.Chisholm | |
Y | 12:50 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | BARA1 A.Patten | STAN1 J.Lewis | STMG1 R.Foster | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | RRGS2 M.Hayman | MACL1 C.Harley |
Z | 13:03 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | STAN1 F.Dijkstra | PUKE1 D.Barron | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | WENT1 M.Coutts | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... |
A | 13:10 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 A.Porteous | NELB1 J.Castle | STPC1 B.Johnson | KGCA1 J.Hall | WLCO1 H.Beasley | CHCO1 J.Wade | WNCS1 A.Taylor | JPCR1 T.Chapman |
B | 13:23 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ONEW1 S.Tumata | KAPI1 S.Parker | SHLH1 M.Devery | WAKA1 L.McCrostie | MARN1 S.Gowans | RRGS1 K.Boyd | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WKDS2 P.Peake |
C | 13:30 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | BARA1 H.Thomas | CRAI1 S.Templeton | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | DIOC1 K.Haines | SPLH1 G.Watson | DIOC2 K.Poole | WKDS1 O.Morgan | HUAN1 M.Parker |
D | 13:43 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | MACL1 W.Singleton | WTLB2 R.Morrow | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | AGSB1 B.Scott | WNCS1 B.Hogan | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STBD1 A.Roberts |
E | 13:50 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | STAN2 S.Smith | HAMB2 B.Elliott | CAMB2 S.Hope | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover | CHCO2 W.Chaffey | CHCO1 A.Todhunter |
F | 14:10 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 C.Connor | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STPC1 R.Leigh | WLGC1 J.Taggart | CRAI1 P.Trolove |
G | 14:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | GBHS1 S.Treloar | SPLH1 J.McDonald | SHAK1 X.Smidt | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | HAMB1 J.Dowden | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | AGSB2 A.Jantke | SHIR1 L.MacDonald |
H | 14:50 | 20 | G O15 4+ (L) final | Race: A | CRAI1 S.Tulley | TRGG1 L.Shields | WTLG1 G.Gray | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | ||
I | 15:03 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SMCO1 C.McGrath | JMCG2 B.Macdonald | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | HAUR1 C.Gordon | STKV1 L.Docherty | ASHB1 H.Hefford | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... |
J | 15:10 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | NPLB1 J.Toa | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STCC1 L.Anderson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | SJHM1 B.Burgess |
K | 15:23 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | WOOD1 G.May | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | WLGC1 P.Maaka | STLN1 S.Billingham | RONC1 A.Gregan | SLDG1 R.Laphen | TIMG1 G.Moffat |
L | 15:30 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | WTLG1 A.Fick | RGTT1 C.Waite | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | ONSL1 O.Clark | TTAI1 H.Budd | GLDW1 C.Watson |
M | 15:43 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 C.Harkness | STKT1 D.Shen | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | CBHS1 A.Lill | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | CHCO1 J.Gallegher | HAMB3 N.Billing | SPTW1 L.Carroll |
N | 15:50 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 B.Ellis | STBD1 B.Visser | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB1 H.Moon | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | MTAL1 A.Peters |
O | 16:03 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | ASHB1 O.Gibson | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | DUNS1 O.Furrie | TIMG1 E.Black | STHI1 S.Sinclair | MACL1 K.Singleton | WEGC1 B.Abernethy | RONC1 N.McDougall |
P | 16:10 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | ROTL1 T.Fookes | WNCS1 G.Kerins | HAVE1 H.Williams | WTLG1 A.Barrell | GLDW1 A.Iro | TIMG2 B.Mallinson |
Q | 16:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 H.Beasley | STKT2 C.Brann | WTLB1 J.Jones | STAN1 B.Taylor | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 S.Paget | SHAK2 T.Wright | SHIR1 M.Best |
R | 16:43 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | DIOC3 H.Avery | MARN1 K.Fraser | STAN1 L.Stevenson | STMG1 E.Wells | DIOC2 K.Deavoll | EGGS1 C.Connor | SPLH2 B.Jacobsen | BARA1 P.Holmes |
S | 16:50 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WNCS1 J.Harris | DIOC1 I.Morcom | SPLH1 G.Watson | COLU1 M.Nesbit | NCOG1 G.Hannen | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | RRGS1 A.Summerfield |