Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John Frampton
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Sean O'Neill
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Burns & Conor Mercer
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Lochlan Morrison, Victor Hossbach, Jacob Brown + Taleisha Hancox (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Jacob Dunn, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Alexander Byars (stroke), Jack McLaughlan, Jez Nicholson-Kelly, Nic Chamberlain + Michael Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cameron Hodges-Ginns (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Thomas Leslie, James McGregor + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Al Tattersall & Kaye Surgenor
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|