menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Thursday, 30th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Semi-final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C08:101B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TAKA1STKT1ASHB2CAMB1LIND1STCC1NPLB2NPLB1
D08:15Race: 2ASHB1JHAR1TRID1VERD1RONC1WTLB1SLDB1RUTH1
E08:202G U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1CRAI1DIOC1STMG1RRGS1BARA1STPC2QMAR1STMW1
F08:25Race: 2MARN1HAMG1COLU1STPC1WNCS1STAN1HLCR1WAKA1
H08:353B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HLCR1GLDW1STCC1SLDB1SPLH1JMCG2OBHS1SJHM1
I08:40Race: 2SHIR1TIMB1JPCR1HAMB1JMCG1LIND1CAMB1STPA1
L08:554G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1CAMB1WTLG1VILL1TRGG1STPC1WLGC1MTAL1CRAI1
M09:00Race: 2HAUR1DUNS2GLDW1CGHS1BARA1DUNS1RONC1WTLG2
O09:106G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1GGHS2SLDG1GLDW1ASHB1NCOG1AVSG1CRAI2TRGG2
P09:15Race: 2HUAN1CRAI1WTLG1TRGG1STPC1WLGC1WAKA1VILL1
Q09:207B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1SHIR1KGCA2MLBB1KGCA1OBHS1WTLB1NELB1
R09:25Race: 2CBHS1HAUR1JMCG1CAMB1STPC1SJHM1STCC1TRGB1
U09:408G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WLGC1GLDW1ONEW1HUAN1SLDG1IONA1WENT1SLDG2
V09:45Race: 2GLDW2GLDW3ASHB1RUTH1CRAI1WNHS1SHLH1HLCR1
W09:509B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1MLBB1KGCA1NELB1ROSM1HAMB1SCOT1CASH1SJHM2
X09:55Race: 2ASHB1STPA1CASH2SJHM1TIMB1STPC1SHAK1BURN1
Z10:1012G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1WNCS1WEGC1AVSG1STPC1ONSL1VILL1CAMB1STMW1
A10:15Race: 2BARA1STPC2WLGC1HAUR1NCOG1RRGS1MLBG1RONC1
B10:3014G U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WKDS3IONA1RRGS2STMG1RRGS1DIOC1DIOC2QMAR1
C10:35Race: 2SHGH11BARA1MTAL1WKDS1STAN1MACL1WKDS2CGHS1
D10:4017B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WNCS1HAMB2CHCO1MTAL1STAN1CBHS1MACL1NAPB1
E10:45Race: 2STBD1AGSB1CHCO2CAMB2HAMB1STAN2WTLB1WTLB2
H11:0021B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1SMCO1HAUR1SJHM1MACL1WLCO1RONC1ASHB1STKV1
I11:05Race: 2MTAL1WTLB1NPLB1WHAK1STCC1SLDB1CAMB1JMCG2
L11:3022G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RONC1RGTT1HUAN1WTLG1VILL1ONSL1WLGC1SLDG1
M11:35Race: 2JPCR1TTAI1GLDW1HAUR1ASHB1STLN1WOOD1OTUM1
P11:5024G N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WEGC1DUNS1KGCA1WNCS1ROTL1STMW1STHI1RONC1
Q11:55Race: 2SLDG1TIMG2GLDW1HAVE1WTLG1MACL1ASHB1TIMG1
T12:1527G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1RONC1DUNS1MLBG1MACL1GLDW1RRGS1STPC2SLDG1
U12:20Race: 2CGHS1VILL1WKDS1STPC1HAMG1ASHB1WNHS1WNCS1
X12:3528B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1OBHS2WAKA1TAKA1KGCA1HAMB1WLCO1NAPB1KGCA2
Y12:40Race: 2SJHM1STPC1JMCG1TIMB1OBHS1MLBB1WHAK1CAMB1
A12:5029G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1MTAS1SAMU1CAMB1ASHB1AOTE1WAKA1STLN1OTUM1
B12:55Race: 2WLGC1RGTT1KAPI1STPC1MLBG1ASHB2WNGC1SLDG1
E13:1030B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1VERD1OTUM1AQUI1WHAK1NPLB1PUKE1TIMB1PUKE2
F13:15Race: 2WTLB2STPA1NELB1JMCG1STPC1WTKB1SJHM1ASHB1
I13:3031G U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1IONA1STMW1CRAI1STHI1TRGG1CGHS1ROSE1NAPG1
J13:35Race: 2WENT1HAUR1SLDG1STPC2STPC1CAMB1JPCR1SPLH1
L13:4532B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1HAMB3OBHS1AGSB1HAUR1HAMB1GLDW1SJHM1DUNS1
M13:50Race: 2WAKA1HAUR2HAMB2SHIR1JMCG1CAMB1TRGB1CBHS1
N13:5534B U17 4+
semi-final
Race: 1STKT1WNCS1STPA1KGCA1CBHS1HAMB1SPTW1CHCO2
O14:00Race: 2HAMB2STAN1TRGB1AGSB1SHIR1WTLB1CHCO1HAMB3
P14:0536B O15 2X (L)
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB2HAUR1TIMB1SHIR1JPCR1SHAK1STCC1WLCO1
Q14:10Race: 2MTAL1CULI1SJHM1STAN1WNHS1NELB1STPA1WTKB1
R14:1537G U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1CGHS1STMG2WNCS1WKDS1STMG1HAMG1HLCR1RRGS3
S14:20Race: 2STPC1MARN1CRAI1COLU1RRGS1WKDS2HOWI1MACL1
T14:2539G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1BARA1VILL1WLGC1ASHB1TRGG1NCOG1DIOC1SLDG1
U14:30Race: 2GGHS1CGHS1CRAI1GLDW1STPC1WAKA1WNCS1MLBG1
V14:5540B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TEAW1WLCO1HUAN1WNHS1STPC1TIMB1PUKE1CBHS1
W15:00Race: 2STPA1JPCR1TRID1WHAK1NELB1JMCG1WTKB1AQUI1
X15:0542B U15 4+
semi-final
Race: 1AGSB2AGSB1SHIR1HAMB1SPLH1MTAL2WTLB1MACL1
Y15:10Race: 2WTLB2STBD2WNCS1SHAK1STAN1MTAL1STBD1JMCG1
B15:3543G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HUAN1CAMB1STPC1NCOG1WTLG1AVSG1CRAI1HAMG1
C15:40Race: 2WENT1RONC1STMW1VILL1HAUR1ONSL1WEGC1TIMG1
E15:5044B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1MTAL1SJHM1GLDW1MACL1WLCO1STKT1CAMB1SCOT1
F15:55Race: 2WNCS1STCC1RONC1KGCA1SHIR1KGCA2HAUR1STAN1
G16:0045G N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 1SPLH1NCOG1DIOC1CRAI1CGHS1COLU1WKDS2RRGS2
H16:05Race: 2DIOC2MARN1STPC1RRGS1WKDS1ONEW1HTVH1TIMG1
I16:1046B N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 1ASHB1STBD1SPLH1HAMB2CBHS1SHAK1CBHS2NELB1
J16:15Race: 2AGSB2CASH1HOWI1HAMB1AGSB1SJHM1WAKA1SPTW1
M16:3548G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1SHGH11MTAS1GLDW1HAMG1STPC1DUNS1STAN1TAUP1
N16:40Race: 2WTLG1HAVE1SLDG1BTHC1HOWI1CRAI1ASHB1STHI1
Q16:5549B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WHAK1SJHM1JMCG1KGCA2SCOT1SHIR1WAKA1CAMB3
R17:00Race: 2RONC1STPC2BTHC1STPC1CAMB1KGCA1GLDW1TIMB2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

MADS2017 Calendar

February 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728 
 

March 17
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 

April 17
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

MADS2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland