CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:17.01)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:51.17)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:02.72)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:17.77)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:38.37)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:26.30)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:59.68)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (7:52.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:51.35)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:09.00)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:25.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:08.41)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (8:28.36)
- C Final: placed 8th (8:27.46)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:51.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:35.94)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:11.25)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:05.10)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:04.01)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:02.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:18.82)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:13.66)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Brianna Harrison (stroke), Zoe Leen, Jessica Williams, Vicky Taggart, Amy Taggart, Sophie Balchin, Alex Innes, Sarah Dunbar + Victoria Shore (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:46.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:44.10)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:43.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:45.20)
- C Final: placed 6th (9:57.10)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:49.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:04.63)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:53.86)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:16.73)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (8:07.98)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:40.46)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:10.76)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:10.48)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:13.32)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:22.32)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:15.06)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:33.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:24.95)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:43.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:34.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:43.64)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:33.01)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Nicole Derwin, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Olivia Jurasovich, Sarah Dunbar, Tayla Cvitanich, Susie Innes + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:16.88)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:16.18)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:21.75)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:57.40)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:07.56)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:44.59)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:13.05)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (7:57.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:18.96)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:08.09)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Sarah Templeton (stroke), Emma Trolove, Eloise Gawler, Olivia Hughes, Amber Horne, Kate Jackson, Sophie Tulley, Emily O'Reilly + Jessica Williams (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:08.46)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:12.06)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:13.78)