Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Saturday, 9th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:25 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | MARN2 K.Fraser | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TIMG1 G.Moffat | MACL1 A.Rowland | CRAI1 J.Martin | CAMB1 A.Hill | WNCS2 J.Harris | AVSG1 E.van Gri... |
B | 08:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | VILL1 C.Freeman | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | NCOG1 K.Baker | STPC1 A.Butler | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | ONSL1 M.Booker | STPC2 H.Smyth |
C | 08:45 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | HAUR1 R.Gordon | WNHS1 J.Thomson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STCC1 L.Sydney | STAN1 B.Oxley | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WENT1 M.Coutts |
D | 08:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | KGCA2 H.Gaze | JHAR1 J.Carson | STPC1 S.Mason | KGCA1 D.Williamson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | RONC1 J.Gibbs | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | NPLB1 J.Toa |
E | 09:05 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | WEGC1 I.Cooke | AVSG1 K.Everest | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | NAPG1 G.King | WNHS1 A.Bennett | MTAS1 R.Homan | STKV1 F.Yanzick |
F | 09:10 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | QHSD1 H.Kettings | IONA1 K.Laracy | HASG1 J.Turfrey | HAUR1 B.Gordon | ASHB1 V.Wall | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | WOOD1 J.Norris | TEAW1 R.Kemp |
G | 09:25 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | WNHS2 G.Thomson | STCC1 J.Mangels | STKT1 O.Rhodes | GBHS1 J.Brott | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SLDB1 B.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | |
H | 09:30 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | WNHS1 N.Luff | CAMB2 S.Monkley | KGCA1 O.Maclean | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | CBHS1 J.Lopas | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPTW1 J.Graham | OTUM1 T.McLaren... |
I | 09:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | CULI1 P.Peterson | ASHB1 M.Gibson | BTHC1 H.Murray | STHI1 E.Burnside | AVSG1 T.Komarova | HAMG1 A.Mills | MLBG1 R.Joshi | VILL1 A.Lynch |
J | 09:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HOWI1 A.Williamson | IONA1 A.Shaw | STPC2 M.Brown | STPC1 C.Milne | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | SLDG1 E.Fry | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
K | 10:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | STCC1 J.Renata | SJHM1 H.Ryan | JPCR1 J.Nel | KGCA2 M.Smith | CHCO1 E.McBride | RONC1 M.Parker | WTLB1 O.Andrew |
L | 10:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WLCO1 A.Smith | MLBB1 F.Southey | HAMB2 A.Henderson | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CAMB1 S.Hope | JMCG1 A.Byars | KGCA1 H.Elliott |
M | 10:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | CGHS1 S.Buerki | COLU1 S.Anderson | DIOC1 G.Gibson | STMG1 E.Wells | BARA1 H.Thomas | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNCS1 M.McLean |
N | 10:50 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | STKT3 T.Mills | WTLB1 J.Jones | WNCS1 A.Taylor | STKT1 M.Kelly | STAN1 T.Russel | STKT2 J.Grant | OBHS1 T.Bezett | STBD1 D.Walter |
O | 11:05 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | OTUM1 C.Dyer | TRGG1 L.Shields | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WNCS1 S.Byam | STPC1 E.Batley | KGCA1 M.Panoho | SLDG1 I.Souness |
P | 11:10 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | WEGC1 M.Crowley | WAKA1 I.Norton | AVSG1 R.Norton | DUNS1 M.Turfus | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | WENT1 R.Faletanoai |
Q | 11:25 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | BURN1 J.Graham | GLDW2 M.Tetley | RONC1 C.Moffat | WNHS2 B.Manson | SHIR1 J.Alexander | NELB2 P.Lorandi | STKT1 E.Barry | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
R | 11:30 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | WNHS1 M.Wright | STAN1 T.McDonald | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | STPC1 J.Smyth | NELB1 C.Wilkie | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | MLBB1 J.Gasson | SHAK2 H.Blackhall |
S | 11:45 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | VILL1 C.Freeman | STKT1 A.Pool | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WLGC1 M.Toovey | NCOG1 K.Baker | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STMW1 T.Smith | MARN1 F.Flynn |
T | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | WNCS1 L.Francis | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 S.McCartin | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | BARA1 M.Bol | STMG1 A.Elworthy |
U | 12:10 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 C.Smidt | STPA1 M.Callaghan | HAMB1 F.Watson | CBHS1 S.Taylor | KGCA1 S.Cummins | MACL1 W.Singleton | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHIR1 E.Saywell |
V | 12:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | VILL1 G.Cody | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | TEAW1 R.Kemp | CRAI1 E.Trolove | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | QHSD1 K.Atkinson |
W | 12:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | NCOG1 G.Hannen | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | NAPG1 E.Harvey | ASHB1 V.Wall | GLDW1 M.Millett | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 H.Mellsop |
X | 12:45 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | WNCS1 A.Craig | BURN1 M.Parker | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | MTAL1 T.Butler | WNHS1 M.Wright | JHAR1 C.Natta |
Y | 12:50 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | AGSB1 C.Finlay | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WTKB1 J.Scott | CBHS1 J.Lopas | SPTW1 J.Graham | MTAS1 R.Bruce | JMCG1 L.Chittock |
Z | 13:05 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: B | RRGS2 S.Calder | STMG2 T.Marshall | MTAL1 A.Manikas | BARA1 C.Borchert | COLU1 A.Anderson | WKDS2 S.Anderson | DIOC1 L.Harkess | EGGS2 E.Stephens |
A | 13:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | HLCR1 G.Brooks | CGHS1 R.Edge | RRGS1 A.Deans | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | EGGS1 C.Connor | SHGH1 I.Wills | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
B | 13:25 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 A.Carter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | OBHS1 J.Holland... | STPA1 H.Williams | STKT1 B.Gleye | STAN2 S.Smith | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... |
C | 13:30 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 S.Moore | GLDW1 W.Heaps | MACL1 W.Singleton | AGSB1 B.Scott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MTAL1 L.Brown | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover |
D | 13:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | WHHS1 T.Marshall | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | HUAN1 M.Parker | CAMB1 B.Walters | JHAR1 S.Smith | JHAR2 R.Froude | WHAK1 K.Campbell | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere |
E | 13:50 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | MLBG1 S.Blake | HAMG1 C.Whitham | STPC1 L.Butler | CRAI1 S.Templeton | TRGG1 R.Frood | NCOG1 K.Baker | SLDG2 C.Fry | WEGC1 M.Burns |
F | 14:05 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | SHIR1 J.Alexander | PUKE1 D.Davis | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | MLBB1 J.Hicks | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | PUKE2 B.Kelway |
G | 14:10 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STPC2 J.Storey | CHCO1 J.Wade | NELB1 J.Castle | WLCO1 H.Beasley | STPC1 B.Johnson | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | JPCR1 T.Chapman | JMCG1 B.Leydon |
H | 14:25 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | STAN2 M.Walt | STMG1 G.Davies | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | DIOC1 O.Couillault | WKDS1 C.Wynne | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | WTLG2 T.Morrison | STPC2 A.Porritt |
I | 14:30 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STPC1 C.Sherratt | VILL1 G.Freeman | RRGS1 K.Boyd | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STAN1 A.Sharpe |
J | 14:45 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | SPTW2 J.Rowan | SLDB1 M.Thompson | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | SHAK2 C.Taupo | WAKA1 I.Norton | TIMB1 J.Vou | HAMB1 G.Gann | NELB1 F.Wilson |
K | 14:50 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS2 T.Guinea | AGSB1 B.Xie | SHIR1 T.Nicholson | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHAK1 T.Wright | SHIR2 E.Saywell | STPA1 J.Hollings | SJHM1 B.Burgess |
L | 15:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | RRGS1 S.Calder | DUNS1 E.Calder | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC1 R.Butler | STMG1 E.Roberts | CGHS1 R.Edge | TRGG1 C.Ryan | STMG2 R.Proper |
M | 15:25 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | STMW1 M.Thompson | TIMG1 G.Moffat | CRAI1 J.Martin | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | STPC1 H.Smyth | STKV1 M.Kay | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | MLBG1 L.Kerry |
N | 15:30 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | MACL1 A.Rowland | GLDW1 S.Everitt | VILL1 K.Glen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STAN1 G.Foster | ONSL1 O.Clark | DUNS1 A.Cook | CGHS1 J.Holwood |
O | 15:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | CROM1 M.Anderson | JHAR1 J.Carson | FRAN1 B.Butler | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | SJHM1 D.Lovell | KGCA1 T.Spillane | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | RONC2 S.Anderson |
P | 15:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ASHB3 H.Davies | WNHS1 L.Carroll | STPC1 S.Mason | VERD1 X.Wright | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WENT1 C.Donovan |
Q | 16:10 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Balsom | HAMB2 J.Houghton | KGCA1 H.Elliott | CHCO1 E.McBride | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 A.Lill | STAN1 S.Smith |
R | 16:20 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B | STMG2 J.MacRae | STHI1 I.Corbett | RRGS2 S.Wing | COLU1 S.Griffin | BARA1 H.Thomas | EGGS2 C.Connor | CRAI1 S.Templeton | WNCS1 S.Byam |
S | 16:25 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 T.Hughes | STAN2 T.McDonald | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 S.Paget | STBD1 D.Walter | CHCO1 J.Wade | WTKB1 J.Scott | TRGB1 N.Perry |
T | 16:30 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | STPC1 M.Burns | RRGS1 A.Sproat | CGHS1 S.Buerki | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | STMG1 S.Davidson | EGGS1 H.Knight | STKT1 O.Hofer |
U | 16:50 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | STAN1 H.Veitch | STKT2 M.Kelly | CHCO2 C.Smith | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | CBHS1 S.Baker | AGSB1 M.Courtney | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | WNCS1 L.Stanford |