Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 8th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 12:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | FRAN1 M.Porteous | MLBB1 C.Barker | MTAS1 L.Toovey | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | STPA1 J.Shields | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | DUNS1 R.Allen |
B | 12:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | STPC1 R.van Dalen | SPTW2 D.Ward | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Monkley | VERD1 X.Wright | JMCG1 B.Leydon | SPTW3 J.Ngaia |
C | 12:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | BARA2 J.Dasent | BARA3 B.Waldin | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | STKT1 O.Hofer | STAN1 S.Crossley | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNCS1 O.Moller | WTLG1 H.Norris |
D | 12:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC2 H.Avery | BARA1 E.Klaassen | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | SHGH1 P.Dawson | DIOC1 R.Ireland | STMG1 B.Tothill | WKDS1 O.Fellows... |
E | 12:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | TIMB2 J.Davidson | RONC1 M.Parker | STCC1 W.Topham | JMCG1 A.Byars | HAVE1 F.Bull | NAPB1 J.Lawson | JPCR1 J.Nel | TRGB2 A.Young |
F | 12:55 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WLCO1 A.Smith | TIMB1 J.Clayton | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | GLDW1 W.Heaps | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WAKA1 B.Mason |
G | 13:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | VILL1 L.Kennedy | MTAS1 P.McKay | SLDG1 E.Fry | BTHC1 M.Perry | WLGC1 A.Treacy | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | DUNS1 E.Calder |
H | 13:05 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | STPC2 G.Storey | WKDS1 S.Anderson | ASHB1 L.Biggs | HAMG1 J.McLean | STPC1 R.Butler | STHI1 A.Hamilton | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
I | 13:10 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | TRGB1 D.Barnard | STBD2 J.van Peer | SHAK1 J.Edwards | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPTW1 J.Graham |
J | 13:15 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | MTAL1 T.Butler | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | HAMB1 L.Clarke | MLBB1 J.Gasson | MLBB2 R.Davies | STAN1 T.Russel | SPLH1 S.Cox | NELB1 J.Castle |
K | 13:20 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | DUNS2 T.Crampton | NAPG1 E.Harvey | HAMG1 C.Whitham | MTAS1 R.Homan | SHGN1 G.Keech | ||
L | 13:25 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 B.MacDonald | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | GLDW1 M.Millett | CRAI1 E.Trolove | HAUR1 B.Gordon | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | NCOG1 M.Stephens | ASHB1 G.Wilson |
M | 13:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CULI1 K.Browning | STCC1 L.Anderson | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAUR1 R.Gordon | PUKE1 C.Henderson | TAKA1 D.Burden | STKT1 S.Russell |
N | 13:35 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | SHIR1 T.Jack | JMCG1 J.Smith | KGCA1 J.Hall | KGCA2 S.Cummins | RONC1 J.Gibbs | GLDW1 F.Watson | HAMB1 B.Haworth |
O | 13:40 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TRID1 J.Wilson | RONC1 A.Gregan | WOOD1 G.May | WENT1 P.Kellow | SLDG1 R.Laphen | AVSG1 R.Norton | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | TTAI2 H.Budd |
P | 13:45 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ONSL2 O.Clark | GLDW1 C.Watson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | ASHB1 V.Wall | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | TEAW1 S.Dixon | RGTT1 C.Waite | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
Q | 13:50 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | NELB2 H.Williams | CBHS1 J.Chapman | TIMB1 J.Vou | HAMB1 M.Humphrey | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | CULI1 X.Mohr | TIMB2 J.Steven |
R | 13:55 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | MACL1 W.Singleton | STPC1 S.Miller | SJHM1 B.Burgess | SPLH2 M.Dobbe | NELB1 F.Wilson | SHIR1 M.Ngataki | NPLB1 L.Cox | WNCS1 J.Matthews |
S | 14:00 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | STMG2 T.Marshall | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | RRGS2 S.Calder | BARA1 C.Day | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | MARN1 K.Laing | WKDS1 C.Wynne |
T | 14:05 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | STAN1 A.Sharpe | COLU1 M.Nesbit | CGHS1 R.Edge | STMG1 G.Davies | RRGS1 A.Deans | DIOC1 O.Couillault | STPC1 C.Sherratt | NCOG1 H.Roundhill |
U | 14:15 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 M.Batchelor | SHAK1 J.Purdon | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | STAN1 H.Veitch | STKT1 M.Kelly | STPC1 B.Johnson | WNCS1 L.Stanford | OBHS1 T.Bezett |
V | 14:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | STPC2 E.Batley | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | SLDG1 K.Cotter | QMAR1 O.Treacy | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | JHAR1 S.Smith | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | CRAI1 K.Jackson |
W | 14:25 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | MLBG1 S.Blake | STHI1 I.Corbett | NCOG1 G.Hannen | TRGG1 S.Blake | STPC1 S.Johnson | DIOC1 H.Avery | WEGC1 M.Crowley | CGHS1 S.Buerki |
X | 14:30 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | WTLB1 M.Lambert | GLDW2 B.Green | TRGB1 J.Percy | STAN1 T.McDonald | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | SJHM1 N.Corkery | WLCO1 M.Johnson | |
Y | 14:35 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | STKT1 T.Mills | KHSD1 M.Anderson | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STBD1 D.Walter | SHAK1 S.Paget | NELB1 C.Wilkie | STPA1 A.Margetts | MACL1 T.Stuart |
Z | 14:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | SLDG1 E.Fry | STHI1 A.Hamilton | WKDS2 A.Payne | WLGC1 A.Treacy | CRAI1 T.Cvitanich | SHGH1 I.Wills | HAMG1 K.Haydock | MTAL1 A.Manikas |
A | 14:45 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | MACL1 Z.Ely | HLCR1 G.Brooks | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STMG2 M.James | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | BARA1 C.Borchert |
B | 14:50 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | SPTW1 J.Graham | SCOT1 T.Ilg | NELB1 H.Topp | WTKB1 J.Scott | HAMB2 F.Deller | STCC1 W.Beattie | AGSB1 C.Finlay | WNHS2 J.Thomson |
C | 14:55 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WNHS1 M.Wright | KGCA1 S.Cummins | HAMB1 J.Pio | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WLCO1 H.Beasley | OTUM1 C.Mowat | JPCR1 T.Chapman |
D | 15:00 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ROTL1 A.Bennett | EGGS1 M.Hemi | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HASG1 J.Turfrey | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | WHHS1 A.Henders... | KAPI1 S.Parker | |
E | 15:05 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | GLDW1 M.Millett | STMG1 S.Davidson | CRAI1 S.Templeton | HLCR1 M.Wright | STMG3 M.Borren | COLU1 K.Campbell |
F | 15:10 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | TRGB2 K.Gorst | SHIR1 M.Best | STKT1 S.Russell | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STBD1 S.Curtain | TRGB1 S.Oliver | MACL2 M.Duffett | SHAK1 C.Smidt |
G | 15:15 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 B.McGuigan | CBHS2 S.Taylor | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | CBHS1 S.Baker | STPA1 M.Callaghan | WTLB1 M.Brown | CHCO2 H.Zarifeh |
H | 15:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: B | EGGS2 A.Grigg | STKV1 M.Kay | CGHS1 J.Holwood | WLGC1 A.Treacy | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | DIOC1 S.Sampson | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MARN1 K.Fraser |
I | 15:25 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 S.Anderson | DUNS1 A.Cook | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 A.Sproat | EGGS1 C.Connor | WNCS1 L.Francis | BARA1 M.Bol | STMG1 G.Holden |
J | 15:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: B | SLDB1 G.Hall | WTKB1 D.Edwards | ||||||
K | 15:35 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 J.Vou | STPA1 J.Hollings | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHIR1 E.Saywell | SHAK1 T.Wright | HAMB1 G.Gann | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | AGSB1 A.Goldstein |
L | 15:45 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | WAKA1 O.Woodham | RRGS1 S.Wing | WNCS1 S.Byam | COLU1 S.Griffin | STKT1 O.Hofer | BARA1 T.Clasper | WTLG1 H.Norris | RRGS2 S.Calder |
M | 15:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SHIR1 J.Alexander | MTAS1 S.Pearce | STKV1 R.Mihaere | NELB2 D.Knight | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | PUKE1 D.Davis | FRAN1 M.Porteous | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
N | 15:55 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | JMCG1 B.Leydon | NELB1 J.Castle | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC1 O.Anselmi | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | CAMB1 L.Cook |
O | 16:00 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | STAN1 G.Smith | HAUR1 P.van Laren | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | QMAR1 S.van der... | WNHS1 A.Bennett | FRAS1 I.Blake | WAKA1 C.Murphy | KGCA1 E.Davis |
P | 16:05 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | WEGC1 I.Cooke | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SHGN1 G.Keech | RGTT1 C.Waite | ASHB1 V.Wall | HUAN1 M.Parker | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | MLBG1 S.Blake |
Q | 16:15 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | AGSB1 B.Scott | WTLB1 O.Andrew | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | CHCO1 E.McBride | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 A.Lill |
R | 16:20 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | NPLG1 M.Page | DUNS1 E.Borland | STPC1 I.Hassall | SHGN1 P.Polson | DIOC1 A.Hill | STKV1 K.Nally | TTAI1 G.Galliven | |
S | 16:25 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | NCOG1 S.Cook | STPC2 C.Sherratt | VILL1 G.Freeman | JPCR1 A.Cairns | SPLH1 O.Warlow | HUAN1 L.Hamlet |
T | 16:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 D.Barnard | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | STBD1 J.van Peer | STPA1 A.Margetts | WLCO1 M.Johnson | |||
U | 16:35 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 S.Cox | AGSB1 M.Courtney | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | MLBB1 J.Gasson | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | CHCO1 C.Smith | STAN1 T.Russel | CHCO2 J.Beadel |
V | 16:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | VILL1 G.Cody | DIOC2 G.Hansen | WHHS1 A.Henders... | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | STMG2 J.MacRae | SHGH2 C.Fell | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | COLU2 K.Crawford |
W | 16:45 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | HLCR1 M.Wright | EGGS1 H.Knight | DIOC1 E.Simanu | NCOG1 G.Hannen | STMG1 S.Davidson | COLU1 S.Griffin | SHGH1 D.Caton | WKDS1 E.Schroeder |