Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Thursday, 7th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | CBHS1 H.Lane | NELB1 P.Smith | KGCA1 S.Lowe | WTKB2 J.Scott | JHAR1 M.Dawson | TIMB3 T.Hepburn |
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | WNHS1 K.Ryland | KHSD1 J.Laney | HUAN2 E.Brownie | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | TEAW1 C.Reynolds |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | FRAN1 M.Porteous | JMCG1 B.Leydon | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | CAMB1 S.Monkley | STPC1 R.van Dalen | MLBB1 C.Barker | MTAS1 L.Toovey | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin |
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STPA1 J.Shields | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WTKB1 M.Taylor | VERD1 X.Wright | SPTW2 D.Ward | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | DUNS1 R.Allen |
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STKT1 O.Hofer | DIOC2 H.Avery | SHGH1 P.Dawson | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | STMG1 B.Tothill | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | BARA3 B.Waldin |
F | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STAN1 S.Crossley | EGGS1 Z.Mills | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | DIOC1 R.Ireland | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 E.Klaassen | WNCS1 O.Moller | WTLG1 H.Norris |
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | MACL1 H.Boles | JMCG2 W.Turner | WLCO2 G.Harding | NELB1 L.Schokking | TAKA1 E.Williams | SJHM1 H.Ryan | ||
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STCC1 W.Topham | TIMB1 J.Clayton | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JMCG1 A.Byars | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | RONC1 M.Parker | TIMB2 J.Davidson |
I | 08:32 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | HAVE1 F.Bull | JPCR1 J.Nel | GLDW1 W.Heaps | WLCO1 A.Smith | KGCA1 H.Elliott | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WAKA1 B.Mason | TRGB2 A.Young |
J | 08:36 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | TRGG1 C.Ryan | CULI1 P.Peterson | MTAS2 K.Fouchee | RONC1 C.O'Brien | WLGC2 H.Leslie | ||
K | 08:40 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MTAS1 P.McKay | ASHB1 L.Biggs | BTHC1 M.Perry | STPC1 R.Butler | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC2 G.Storey | SLDG1 E.Fry | VILL1 L.Kennedy |
L | 08:44 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | CRAI1 M.Templeton | WKDS1 S.Anderson | WLGC1 A.Treacy | STHI1 A.Hamilton | HAMG1 J.McLean | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | DUNS1 E.Calder | GLDW2 J.McIntosh |
M | 08:48 | 5 | B U18 2- semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | STBD2 J.van Peer | SPLH1 S.Cox | HAMB1 L.Clarke | MLBB2 R.Davies | MTAL1 T.Butler | SHAK1 J.Edwards | TRGB1 D.Barnard |
N | 08:52 | 5 | B U18 2- semi-final | Race: 2 | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | MTAS1 R.Bruce | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | MLBB1 J.Gasson | STAN1 T.Russel | NELB1 J.Castle | SPTW1 J.Graham | WNCS1 T.Sutherland |
O | 08:56 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: D | TEAW1 S.Maher | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | RAHS1 L.Sim | STKV1 F.Yanzick | STHI1 G.Clarke | KAPI1 S.Parker | ||
P | 09:00 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | QHSD1 H.Kettings | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | AVSG1 K.Everest | STPC2 G.Grenfell | WTLG1 M.Markovich | CRAI2 E.O'Reilly | DIOC2 H.Mellsop | WHAK1 K.Campbell |
Q | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | DUNS2 T.Crampton | STPC1 B.MacDonald | NAPG1 E.Harvey | NCOG1 M.Stephens | HAUR1 B.Gordon | GLDW1 M.Millett | HAMG1 C.Whitham | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... |
R | 09:08 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | MTAS1 R.Homan | SHGN1 G.Keech | CRAI1 E.Trolove | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | TRGG1 R.Frood | ASHB1 G.Wilson | WHAK1 K.Campbell | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh |
S | 09:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | JMCG1 J.Smith | KGCA2 S.Cummins | GLDW1 F.Watson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STCC1 L.Anderson | CULI1 K.Browning |
T | 09:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STKT1 S.Russell | HAUR1 R.Gordon | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HAMB1 B.Haworth | KGCA1 J.Hall | RONC1 J.Gibbs | SHIR1 T.Jack | TAKA1 D.Burden |
U | 09:20 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | WTLG1 E.Howard | BURN1 M.Hardwick | QHSD1 L.Anderson | TTAI1 D.Kerr | TIMG1 M.Kennedy | SAMU1 C.King | CROM1 J.Robinson | SAMU2 F.Barbalich |
V | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | RONC2 K.Geels | MLBG1 J.Love | WLGC1 P.Maaka | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | HASG1 C.Henare-... | KAVA1 A.Blakey | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | NGTA2 J.Craig |
W | 09:28 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TRID1 J.Wilson | WOOD1 G.May | ONSL2 O.Clark | RGTT1 C.Waite | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | RONC1 A.Gregan | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WENT1 P.Kellow |
X | 09:32 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | AVSG1 R.Norton | TEAW1 S.Dixon | GLDW1 C.Watson | ASHB1 V.Wall | SLDG1 R.Laphen | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | TTAI2 H.Budd |
Y | 09:36 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMB1 J.Vou | CBHS1 J.Chapman | MACL1 W.Singleton | NELB1 F.Wilson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | HAMB1 M.Humphrey | NPLB1 L.Cox | NELB2 H.Williams |
Z | 09:40 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | CULI1 X.Mohr | SHIR1 M.Ngataki | STPC1 S.Miller | SPLH2 M.Dobbe | WNCS1 J.Matthews | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | TIMB2 J.Steven |
A | 09:44 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SLDG1 K.Cotter | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | MLBG1 S.Blake | NCOG1 G.Hannen | STPC1 S.Johnson | WEGC1 M.Crowley | QMAR1 O.Treacy | STPC2 E.Batley |
B | 09:48 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | CRAI1 K.Jackson | CGHS1 S.Buerki | TRGG1 S.Blake | STHI1 I.Corbett | DIOC1 H.Avery | JHAR1 S.Smith | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson |
C | 09:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MACL1 Z.Ely | SLDG1 E.Fry | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | RRGS1 A.Sproat | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | WLGC1 A.Treacy | STHI1 A.Hamilton | WKDS2 A.Payne |
D | 09:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SHGH1 I.Wills | BARA1 C.Borchert | HAMG1 K.Haydock | STMG1 E.Roberts | STMG2 M.James | HLCR1 G.Brooks | CRAI1 T.Cvitanich | MTAL1 A.Manikas |
E | 10:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CHCO1 B.McGuigan | STKT1 S.Russell | WTLB1 M.Brown | CBHS1 S.Baker | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | GLDW1 A.Porteous | SHIR1 M.Best | TRGB2 K.Gorst |
F | 10:08 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STBD1 S.Curtain | MACL2 M.Duffett | TRGB1 S.Oliver | CBHS2 S.Taylor | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPA1 M.Callaghan | CHCO2 H.Zarifeh | SHAK1 C.Smidt |
G | 10:12 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | SHAK2 T.Edwards | HAUR2 S.McDermott | OTUM1 C.Mowat | WTLB1 K.Watson | CAMB2 S.Ray | FRAN2 L.Olsson | STAN1 B.Innes | STCC1 S.Vander Ster |
H | 10:16 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | KHSD1 M.Anderson | BURN1 M.Parker | CBHS1 T.Murray | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | MACL1 B.Wight | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
I | 10:20 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SHIR1 J.Alexander | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | SPTW1 D.Ward | JMCG1 B.Leydon | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STKV1 R.Mihaere | NELB2 D.Knight | MTAS1 S.Pearce |
J | 10:24 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | AQUI1 E.Janissen | PUKE1 D.Davis | CAMB1 L.Cook | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | STPC1 O.Anselmi | NELB1 J.Castle | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | FRAN1 M.Porteous |
K | 10:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | CGHS1 C.Horn | WOOD1 G.May | KAPI1 B.McKay | JHAR2 C.Tweedie | ASHB2 G.Wilson | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | ||
L | 10:32 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WEGC1 I.Cooke | SHGN1 G.Keech | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | ASHB1 V.Wall | QMAR1 S.van der... | STAN1 G.Smith | HAUR1 P.van Laren |
M | 10:36 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RGTT1 C.Waite | HUAN1 M.Parker | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | MLBG1 S.Blake | FRAS1 I.Blake | WNHS1 A.Bennett | KGCA1 E.Davis | WAKA1 C.Murphy |
N | 10:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | QMAR1 R.Dossor | HAVE1 C.McCrory | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | CRAI1 J.Williams | MTAS1 P.McKay | ||
O | 10:44 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC1 I.Hassall | DUNS1 E.Borland | SPLH1 O.Warlow | NCOG1 S.Cook | VILL1 G.Freeman | IONA1 A.Shaw | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | NPLG1 M.Page |
P | 10:48 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TTAI1 G.Galliven | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | STPC2 C.Sherratt | STKV1 K.Nally | JPCR1 A.Cairns | SHGN1 P.Polson | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | DIOC1 A.Hill |
Q | 10:52 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | CULI2 K.Browning | CULI1 C.Syme | NPLB2 L.Cox | BURN1 J.Graham | WAKA1 L.Tatom-Cross | TIMB2 B.Woods | HAVE1 F.Bull | RAHS1 D.Western |
R | 10:56 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | NAPB1 J.Lawson | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | TIMB1 O.Love | PUKE2 C.Henderson | WTLB1 M.Brown | CROM1 J.Ryan | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | SCOT1 B.Sieverts |
S | 11:00 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WNHS1 J.Thomson | STCC1 L.Sydney | KGCA2 H.Gaze | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | SJHM1 B.Burgess | HAUR1 R.Gordon |
T | 11:04 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | NPLB1 J.Toa | KGCA1 D.Williamson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STAN1 B.Oxley | JHAR1 J.Carson | WENT1 M.Coutts |
U | 11:12 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | MARN1 F.Flynn | STMW1 M.Thompson | SLDG1 R.Laphen | MLBG1 L.Kerry | DIOC1 A.Blamey | TAKA1 K.Halliday | WENT1 S.Donald | STHI1 A.Hamilton |
V | 11:16 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 G.Moffat | WLGC1 P.Maaka | STPC1 A.Butler | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 M.Booker | MACL1 A.Rowland | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MARN2 K.Fraser |
W | 11:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WNCS2 J.Harris | CRAI1 J.Martin | CAMB1 A.Hill | NCOG1 K.Baker | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | VILL1 C.Freeman | STPC2 H.Smyth | AVSG1 E.van Gri... |
X | 11:24 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: D | ASHB2 F.Connell... | STHI1 G.Clarke | ROSE1 C.Bray | WTKG1 M.Henderson | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | STMG1 J.MacRae | ||
Y | 11:28 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | CGHS1 A.Commons | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | STLN1 A.McNeil | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | BARA1 E.Kelleher | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | MTAS2 B.Hurley |
Z | 11:32 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | QHSD1 H.Kettings | AVSG1 K.Everest | WOOD1 J.Norris | ASHB1 V.Wall | HASG1 J.Turfrey | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | HLCR1 P.Hallam | WLGC2 Z.Simpson |
A | 11:36 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STKV1 F.Yanzick | TEAW1 R.Kemp | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | HAUR1 B.Gordon | IONA1 K.Laracy | NAPG1 G.King | WNHS1 A.Bennett | MTAS1 R.Homan |
B | 11:40 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | SPLH1 M.Caskie | RONC1 C.Moffat | STPA1 J.Shields | STCC2 A.Coulthard | WNHS3 B.Manson | CASH2 N.Thiele | ||
C | 11:44 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | NELB1 H.Topp | JHAR1 C.Natta | BURN1 Z.Murphy | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | WTKB2 J.Brenssell | CAMB1 A.Slaney | WTKB1 M.Taylor | RAHS1 S.Sinclair |
D | 11:48 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | STKT1 O.Rhodes | WNHS2 G.Thomson | KGCA1 O.Maclean | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WNHS1 N.Luff | SPTW1 J.Graham | GBHS1 J.Brott | STCC1 J.Mangels |
E | 11:52 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | SLDB1 B.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | STBD1 H.Joseph | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | CAMB2 S.Monkley | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SMCO1 E.Murphy | OTUM1 T.McLaren... |
F | 11:56 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: D | BURN1 T.Hancox | WLGC2 S.Marshall | RONC1 M.Nevin | MARN1 A.Ryder | STMW1 M.Lindsay | TAKA1 S.Norman | CROM1 J.Robinson | DUNS1 E.Calder |
G | 12:00 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | OTUM1 A.Averill | RONC2 R.Young | MTAS1 G.Porter | WNCS1 M.McLean | BTHC2 M.Perry | HAVE1 C.McCrory | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | ASHB2 E.Stagg |
H | 12:04 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | STHI1 E.Burnside | ASHB1 M.Gibson | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC2 M.Brown | BTHC1 H.Murray | HOWI1 A.Williamson | CULI1 P.Peterson |
I | 12:08 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | MLBG1 R.Joshi | CRAI1 M.Templeton | SLDG1 E.Fry | STPC1 C.Milne | IONA1 A.Shaw | HAMG1 A.Mills | AVSG1 T.Komarova | VILL1 A.Lynch |
J | 12:12 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SJHM1 H.Ryan | STCC1 J.Renata | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | JMCG1 A.Byars | MLBB1 F.Southey | JPCR1 J.Nel | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... |
K | 12:16 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WAKA1 S.Moore | CAMB1 S.Hope | WLCO1 A.Smith | HAMB2 A.Henderson | CHCO1 E.McBride | KGCA2 M.Smith | KGCA1 H.Elliott | RONC1 M.Parker |
L | 12:20 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 1 | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WEGC1 M.Crowley | AVSG1 R.Norton | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | TRGG1 L.Shields | OTUM1 C.Dyer |
M | 12:24 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 2 | WNCS1 S.Byam | STPC1 E.Batley | WAKA1 I.Norton | DUNS1 M.Turfus | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | KGCA1 M.Panoho | SLDG1 I.Souness |
N | 12:28 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: C | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | KHSD1 M.Booth | TRGB1 N.Perry | SHAK3 T.Edwards | HAUR1 S.McDermott | TIMB1 B.Clucas | ||
O | 12:32 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 1 | BURN1 J.Graham | RONC1 C.Moffat | NELB1 C.Wilkie | WNHS1 M.Wright | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | MLBB1 J.Gasson | WNHS2 B.Manson | GLDW2 M.Tetley |
P | 12:36 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 2 | STKT1 E.Barry | SHAK2 H.Blackhall | STAN1 T.McDonald | STPC1 J.Smyth | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | SHIR1 J.Alexander | SJHM1 D.McLeod | NELB2 P.Lorandi |
Q | 12:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WLGC1 M.Toovey | BARA1 M.Bol | RRGS1 S.McCartin | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | VILL1 C.Freeman | STKT1 A.Pool |
R | 12:44 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | MARN1 F.Flynn | WNCS1 L.Francis | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STPC1 A.Butler | NCOG1 K.Baker | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STMG1 A.Elworthy | STMW1 T.Smith |
S | 12:48 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | VILL1 G.Cody | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | ASHB1 V.Wall | STPC1 M.Burns | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | RRGS1 A.Summerfield |
T | 12:52 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | QHSD1 K.Atkinson | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | GLDW1 M.Millett | NCOG1 G.Hannen | NAPG1 E.Harvey | CRAI1 E.Trolove | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | PUKE1 M.Isileli... |
U | 12:56 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: C | STCC1 J.Mangels | AQUI1 E.Janissen | NELB2 C.Wilkie | TAKA1 T.Parkin | SLDB1 B.Cotter | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | ||
V | 13:00 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | BURN1 M.Parker | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | AGSB1 C.Finlay | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | MTAS1 R.Bruce | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | WNCS1 A.Craig |
W | 13:04 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | JMCG1 L.Chittock | WTKB1 J.Scott | SPTW1 J.Graham | WNHS1 M.Wright | MTAL1 T.Butler | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | JHAR1 C.Natta |
X | 13:08 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS1 J.Holland... | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | WAKA1 S.Moore | AGSB2 A.Carter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey |
Y | 13:12 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... | STPA1 H.Williams | AGSB1 B.Scott | MTAL1 L.Brown | GLDW1 W.Heaps | CBHS1 J.Glover | STKT1 B.Gleye | STAN2 S.Smith |
Z | 13:16 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | TRGG2 S.Ekbote | RAHS1 L.Sim | KAPI1 S.Parker | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | HASG1 E.Henare-... | QMAR2 S.van der... | ||
A | 13:20 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 B.Walters | SLDG2 C.Fry | MLBG1 S.Blake | TRGG1 R.Frood | STPC1 L.Butler | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | HUAN1 M.Parker | WHHS1 T.Marshall |
B | 13:24 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | JHAR2 R.Froude | WHAK1 K.Campbell | CRAI1 S.Templeton | WEGC1 M.Burns | HAMG1 C.Whitham | NCOG1 K.Baker | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | JHAR1 S.Smith |
C | 13:28 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | PUKE1 D.Davis | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | JPCR1 T.Chapman | STPC2 J.Storey | NELB1 J.Castle | STPC1 B.Johnson | SHIR1 J.Alexander | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald |
D | 13:32 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | WLCO1 H.Beasley | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CHCO1 J.Wade | PUKE2 B.Kelway |
E | 13:36 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | DIOC1 O.Couillault | STMG1 G.Davies | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STPC1 C.Sherratt | RRGS1 K.Boyd | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | STAN2 M.Walt |
F | 13:40 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WTLG2 T.Morrison | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | WKDS1 C.Wynne | VILL1 G.Freeman | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STAN1 A.Sharpe | STPC2 A.Porritt | WTLG1 G.Schaaf |
G | 13:44 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | SHAK2 C.Taupo | WNCS2 T.Guinea | SHAK1 T.Wright | SHIR1 T.Nicholson | STPA1 J.Hollings | SLDB1 M.Thompson | SPTW2 J.Rowan |
H | 13:48 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WAKA1 I.Norton | SJHM1 B.Burgess | AGSB1 B.Xie | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHIR2 E.Saywell | HAMB1 G.Gann | TIMB1 J.Vou | NELB1 F.Wilson |
I | 13:52 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | STHI1 H.Hedges | WNCS1 H.Simon | VILL2 S.Coulthard | SLDG1 R.Laphen | STKV2 B.Firman | ONSL2 A.Loretto | SAMU1 F.Barbalich | SHGN1 P.Polson |
J | 13:56 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | OTUM1 H.Houlton | TRID1 J.Wilson | CASH1 S.Foote | RONC1 A.Gregan | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
K | 14:00 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STMW1 M.Thompson | MACL1 A.Rowland | STAN1 G.Foster | VILL1 K.Glen | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | DUNS1 A.Cook | CRAI1 J.Martin | TIMG1 G.Moffat |
L | 14:04 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | STPC1 H.Smyth | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | GLDW1 S.Everitt | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 O.Clark | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STKV1 M.Kay | MLBG1 L.Kerry |
M | 14:08 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | NPLB2 J.Toa | HAUR1 R.Gordon | CROM2 R.Wardill | TAKA1 D.Burden | JHAR3 C.Turnbull | WTLB1 A.Cordes | ||
N | 14:12 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | JHAR1 J.Carson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | ASHB3 H.Davies | FRAN1 B.Butler | CROM1 M.Anderson |
O | 14:16 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | SJHM1 D.Lovell | KGCA1 T.Spillane | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | VERD1 X.Wright | RONC2 S.Anderson | WNHS1 L.Carroll | WENT1 C.Donovan | SCOT1 G.Fyfe |