Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 6th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | RAHS1 O.Cottam | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MLBG1 L.Kerry | TAKA1 K.Halliday | SLDG1 R.Laphen | KAVA1 B.Rance |
B | 08:04 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | MTAS1 K.Fouchee | MARN1 F.Flynn | DIOC1 A.Blamey | STPC2 H.Smyth | TIMG1 G.Moffat | STMW1 M.Thompson | TRGG1 S.Hann | CROM1 S.Hogan |
C | 08:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | STKV1 B.Firman | MARN2 K.Fraser | STHI1 A.Hamilton | WENT1 S.Donald | JHAR1 S.Nally | WNCS2 J.Harris | DUNS1 E.Downey | QMAR2 K.Farrell |
D | 08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK1 D.Carroll | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | NAPB1 J.Lawson | HAVE1 F.Bull | ASHB1 H.Hefford | ASHB2 J.Lysaght | RAHS1 D.Western | |
E | 08:16 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CULI2 K.Browning | BURN2 E.Zhou | TIMB2 B.Woods | CULI1 C.Syme | WTLB1 M.Brown | CBHS1 J.Chapman | ||
F | 08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | KAPI1 K.MacDonell | CROM1 R.Gibson | ASHB2 F.Connell... | WEGC1 I.Cooke | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | WENT2 M.Irvine | STMG1 J.MacRae | WTKG2 L.Fenwick |
G | 08:24 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | QHSD2 G.Clydesdale | SHGN1 J.Williams | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | WTKG1 M.Henderson | JHAR1 K.MacPherson | ROSE1 C.Bray | CGHS1 A.Commons |
H | 08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TEAW2 L.Mason | MTAS2 F.Hunter | MLBB1 T.Provost | STCC2 A.Coulthard | RAHS2 J.Wolfe | SJHM1 O.van Duin | SPLH1 M.Caskie | BTHC1 A.Wright |
I | 08:32 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | STPC2 D.Tau | STAN1 W.Methven | SHIR1 C.Newlands | CASH2 N.Thiele | TTAI1 J.Kerr | JMCG2 L.Chittock | |
J | 08:36 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STMW1 M.Lindsay | VILL2 P.Adamson | MLBG1 R.Joshi | STAN1 L.Duff | RONC1 M.Nevin | DIOC1 E.Cooper | TAKA1 S.Norman | |
K | 08:40 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CULI2 J.Hawkes | CROM1 A.McAuliffe | QMAR1 B.Horgan | RONC2 R.Young | ASHB2 E.Stagg | OTUM1 A.Averill | ||
L | 08:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | TIMB1 J.Clayton | WAKA1 S.Moore | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JPCR1 J.Nel | KGCA2 M.Smith | WTLB1 O.Andrew | CBHS1 L.Kilmore |
M | 08:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | RONC1 M.Parker | CHCO2 R.Acland | MLBB1 F.Southey | CAMB1 S.Hope | SJHM1 H.Ryan | HAMB3 B.Elliott | DUNS1 D.MacGill... | STAN1 R.Carrodus |
N | 08:52 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | NELB1 L.Schokking | STCC2 J.Ineson | KGCA1 H.Elliott | STCC1 J.Renata | WLCO1 A.Smith | CAMB2 J.Balsom | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | SLDB1 G.Hall |
O | 08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS2 T.Ewens | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | COLU1 S.Anderson | CGHS1 S.Buerki | WTLG1 H.Norris | |||
P | 09:00 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WAKA1 E.Lattimore | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNCS1 M.McLean | BARA1 H.Thomas | STHI1 I.Corbett | STMG2 S.Beattie | ||
Q | 09:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STAN2 L.Pyott | STKT3 T.Mills | WTLB1 J.Jones | WNCS1 A.Taylor | PUKE1 D.Davis | |||
R | 09:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | OBHS1 T.Bezett | STKT2 J.Grant | STBD1 D.Walter | TRGB1 J.Hunt | MACL1 M.Duffett | ||
S | 09:12 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | OGHS1 G.Cushnie | WAKA2 O.Woodham | WNCS1 S.Byam | TRGG1 L.Shields | WEGC1 M.Crowley | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | DUNS2 T.Crampton | CAMB1 A.Hill |
T | 09:16 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | KAVA1 B.Rance | STPC1 E.Batley | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | SLDG1 I.Souness | BARA1 G.Hartnett | ||
U | 09:20 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | KGCA1 M.Panoho | MTAS1 P.McKay | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WAKA1 I.Norton | ROTL1 A.Bennett | OTUM1 C.Dyer | ||
V | 09:24 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | STAN2 H.Jones-Park | MACL2 B.Wight | HAUR1 S.McDermott | NELB2 P.Lorandi | WNHS2 B.Manson | TRGB1 N.Perry | JMCG1 J.Smith | WNHS3 J.Thomson |
W | 09:28 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | SHAK3 T.Edwards | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | AGSB1 T.Overy | BURN1 J.Graham | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STPC2 S.Miller | STCC1 W.Beattie | SJHM2 D.Honiss |
X | 09:32 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | TIMB2 O.Love | KAVA1 L.Vaughan | GLDW2 M.Tetley | STKT1 E.Barry | KHSD1 M.Booth | TIMB1 B.Clucas | TRGB2 J.Percy | SCOT1 T.Beaumont |
Y | 09:36 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTLG1 K.Wren | DIOC1 C.Lamberton | VILL1 C.Freeman | BARA1 M.Bol | CGHS1 J.Holwood | MARN1 F.Flynn | COLU1 S.Anderson | CRAI1 B.Harrison |
Z | 09:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 M.Booker | RRGS2 E.In | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STMW1 T.Smith | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WNCS1 L.Francis | STKT2 E.Swiatek | WLGC2 Z.Coventry |
A | 09:44 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | STHI1 H.Knott | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | STMG1 A.Elworthy | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WLGC1 M.Toovey | STKT1 A.Pool | RAHS1 O.Cottam | JHAR1 S.Nally |
B | 09:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 S.Curtain | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | STPA1 M.Callaghan | HAMB1 F.Watson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | SHAK1 C.Smidt | WTLB1 C.Jarvis | |
C | 09:52 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTKB1 D.Edwards | GLDW1 A.Porteous | CHCO2 J.Pye | MACL1 W.Singleton | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHIR1 E.Saywell | TRGB1 K.Gorst | |
D | 09:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | QHSD1 K.Atkinson | CRAI1 E.Trolove | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | WHHS1 A.Henders... | MARN1 F.Tipoki | ||
E | 10:00 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | VILL1 G.Cody | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | |
F | 10:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | WNCS1 S.Byam | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | TEAW1 R.Kemp | GLDW1 M.Millett | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | WTKG1 M.Henderson | ||
G | 10:08 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB1 K.Watson | STPC1 D.Tau | SLDB1 B.Cotter | JHAR1 C.Natta | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | CASH1 J.Strong-... | NELB2 C.Wilkie | NELB1 P.Lorandi |
H | 10:12 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CAMB2 A.Slaney | WNHS2 G.Thomson | TAKA1 T.Parkin | STCC1 J.Mangels | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | BURN1 M.Parker | RAHS1 S.Sinclair | |
I | 10:16 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | AQUI1 E.Janissen | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WNCS1 A.Craig | STKV1 R.Mihaere | SPLH1 T.Coleman | STAN1 W.Methven | SCOT1 T.Ilg |
J | 10:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 T.Marshall | MTAL1 A.Manikas | HLCR1 G.Brooks | BARA1 C.Borchert | RRGS2 S.Calder | |||
K | 10:24 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | MACL1 Z.Ely | CRAI1 M.Templeton | DIOC1 L.Harkess | WKDS2 S.Anderson | COLU1 A.Anderson | EGGS2 E.Stephens | ||
L | 10:28 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB2 A.Carter | STAN3 R.Carrodus | MACL1 W.Singleton | CBHS1 J.Glover | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | ||
M | 10:32 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | STKV1 J.Souness | STPA1 H.Williams | WAKA1 S.Moore | STAN2 S.Smith | OBHS1 J.Holland... | SPLH2 B.Wells | |
N | 10:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WTLB2 R.Morrow | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | AGSB1 B.Scott | STKT1 B.Gleye | OBHS2 B.Masterton | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | ||
O | 10:40 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | APAR1 S.Westenra | SLDG1 N.Pearce | HUAN1 M.Parker | JHAR1 S.Smith | KAPI1 S.Parker | HASG1 E.Henare-... | PUKE1 S.Fausett | NPLG1 M.Page |
P | 10:44 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WLGC1 E.Bridgland | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | CAMB1 B.Walters | VILL1 G.Cody | TRGG2 S.Ekbote | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | |
Q | 10:48 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 3 | AVSG1 S.McAlister | TAKA1 L.Soanes | WAKA1 C.Murphy | RAHS1 L.Sim | JHAR2 R.Froude | WHHS1 T.Marshall | QMAR2 S.van der... | CROM1 S.Hogan |
R | 10:52 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | JPCR1 T.Chapman | SHIR1 J.Alexander | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CAMB1 C.Wright | CROM1 J.Ryan | |
S | 10:56 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE2 B.Kelway | HAUR2 R.Gordon | STAN1 F.Montgomery | STPC1 B.Johnson | MLBB1 J.Hicks | PUKE1 D.Davis | JPCR2 M.Sinclair | |
T | 11:00 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | WLCO2 M.Johnson | WENT1 M.Coutts | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | CHCO1 J.Wade | ||
U | 11:04 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STHI1 R.Grave | MARN1 C.Hintz | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STAN1 A.Sharpe | WTLG2 T.Morrison | STMW1 T.Smith | TRGG1 C.Wardell |
V | 11:08 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | NCOG2 J.Humphries | COLU2 Z.Close | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | DIOC1 O.Couillault | MACL1 G.Anderson | |
W | 11:12 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | SPLH2 D.Smit | STPC2 A.Porritt | STAN2 M.Walt | STMG1 G.Davies | WKDS1 C.Wynne | BARA1 C.Day | RAHS1 S.Cottam | |
X | 11:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB2 H.Pryor | SLDB1 M.Thompson | WAKA1 I.Norton | WNCS2 T.Guinea | HAMB1 G.Gann | WTKB1 D.Edwards | TRGB1 A.Young | WTLB1 B.Erdmann |
Y | 11:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | SHIR3 J.Aldridge | SHAK3 L.Clouth | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPA1 J.Hollings | NELB1 F.Wilson | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | STKT1 B.Gleye | TIMB2 G.Copland |
Z | 11:24 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WTKB2 J.Newell | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TIMB1 J.Vou | AGSB1 B.Xie | SHAK2 C.Taupo | SPTW2 J.Rowan | OBHS1 A.Schroder | |
A | 11:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | RRGS1 S.Calder | SAMU1 I.Warner | TRGG1 C.Ryan | WLGC1 H.Leslie | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | DUNS1 E.Calder | CGHS1 R.Edge | STMG2 R.Proper |
B | 11:32 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | CROM1 S.Hogan | TIMG2 K.McAllister | SHGN1 P.Polson | CASH1 S.Foote | TTAI1 G.Galliven | CULI1 S.Weston | ||
C | 11:36 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | BARA1 K.Speakman | WTKG1 K.Paton | TAKA1 K.Halliday | SLDG1 R.Laphen | RONC1 A.Gregan | RUTH1 C.Bailey | RAHS1 O.Cottam | SHGH1 L.Gorissen |
D | 11:40 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 3 | QHSD1 L.Anderson | BURN1 T.Hancox | APAR1 A.Rule | VILL2 S.Coulthard | WLGC1 P.Maaka | JPCR1 A.Cairns | SAMU1 F.Barbalich | MARN1 T.Brown |
E | 11:44 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 4 | JPCR2 A.Sinclair | JHAR1 S.Nally | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | STHI1 H.Hedges | ONSL2 A.Loretto | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | ||
F | 11:48 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | JHAR3 C.Turnbull | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | MTRO1 M.Carey | FRAN1 B.Butler | CROM2 R.Wardill | APAR1 J.Seager | ASHB2 A.Campbell |
G | 11:52 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WHHS1 J.Martin | BURN1 J.Graham | TAKA1 D.Burden | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | MTAS1 S.Pearce | WENT1 C.Donovan | NPLB2 J.Toa | |
H | 11:56 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 3 | ASHB4 H.Hefford | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CROM1 M.Anderson | SJHM1 D.Lovell | HAUR1 R.Gordon | RUTH1 H.Oldham | OTUM1 B.Dudding | FRAN2 C.McCook |
I | 12:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Renata | CAMB1 J.Balsom | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB2 J.Houghton | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 A.Lill | STAN1 S.Smith | |
J | 12:04 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS3 T.Ewens | RRGS2 S.Wing | STPC1 M.Burns | COLU1 S.Griffin | STHI1 I.Corbett | STMG2 J.MacRae | ||
K | 12:08 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WNCS1 S.Byam | STKT1 O.Hofer | CRAI1 S.Templeton | EGGS2 C.Connor | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA1 H.Thomas | ||
L | 12:12 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD2 S.Curtain | AGSB2 T.Hughes | STAN2 T.McDonald | SHAK1 S.Paget | STAN1 H.Veitch | STKT1 T.Mills | ||
M | 12:16 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | CHCO4 J.Pye | TRGB1 N.Perry | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STBD1 D.Walter | WTKB1 J.Scott | CHCO1 J.Wade | ||
N | 12:46 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: F | KAVA1 S.Winton | OTUM1 C.Mowat | STCC2 D.Hayward | JMCG2 W.Palmer | TTAI1 J.Kerr | SHIR1 J.Luthi | SHIR2 C.Newlands | TAKA1 T.Parkin |
O | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: E | HAUR2 D.Tully | WNHS2 C.Quirk | PUKE1 M.Waters | BURN1 S.Spencer | CROM1 C.McAuliffe | SPLH1 M.Caskie | TIMB2 B.Clucas | STPC2 X.Lynch |
P | 13:02 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STPA1 J.Shields | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | WNHS1 K.Ryland | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Monkley | JMCG1 B.Leydon | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | NELB1 P.Smith |
Q | 13:06 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | FRAN1 M.Porteous | JHAR1 M.Dawson | KHSD1 J.Laney | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | VERD1 X.Wright | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | KGCA1 S.Lowe | SPTW1 L.Barbalich |
R | 13:10 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | DUNS1 R.Allen | CBHS1 H.Lane | STPC1 R.van Dalen | MTAS1 L.Toovey | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott |
S | 13:14 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | HUAN2 E.Brownie | TIMB3 T.Hepburn | MLBB1 C.Barker | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SPTW2 D.Ward | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | WTKB2 J.Scott | TEAW1 C.Reynolds |
T | 13:18 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | STKV1 F.Yanzick | CRAI1 E.Trolove | NCOG1 M.Stephens | STPC1 B.MacDonald | STPC2 G.Grenfell | MTAS1 R.Homan | TIMG1 M.Gillespie |
U | 13:22 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | DIOC2 H.Mellsop | DUNS2 T.Crampton | NAPG1 E.Harvey | WTLG1 M.Markovich | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | SHGN1 G.Keech | STHI1 G.Clarke | KAPI1 S.Parker |
V | 13:26 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | QHSD1 H.Kettings | RAHS1 L.Sim | ASHB1 G.Wilson | HAUR1 B.Gordon | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | HAMG1 C.Whitham | AVSG1 K.Everest | TEAW1 S.Maher |
W | 13:30 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | CRAI2 E.O'Reilly | WHAK1 K.Campbell | TRGG1 R.Frood | GLDW1 M.Millett | DUNS1 M.Turfus | VILL1 K.Glen | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | OTUM1 C.Dyer |
X | 13:34 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: E | SLDG2 K.Russell | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | APAR1 A.Rule | JPCR3 A.Cairns | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | ONSL1 M.Blackmore | HAMG2 F.Finlay-... | TRGG1 A.Channer |
Y | 13:38 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TTAI1 D.Kerr | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | RGTT1 C.Waite | WOOD1 G.May | TEAW1 S.Dixon | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | BURN1 M.Hardwick | MLBG1 J.Love |
Z | 13:42 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | CROM1 J.Robinson | GLDW1 C.Watson | HASG1 C.Henare-... | ONSL2 O.Clark | AVSG1 R.Norton | TIMG1 M.Kennedy | TRID1 J.Wilson | NGTA1 M.McCulloch |
A | 13:46 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | QHSD1 L.Anderson | RONC2 K.Geels | SLDG1 R.Laphen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TTAI2 H.Budd | WTLG1 E.Howard |
B | 13:50 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SAMU2 F.Barbalich | SAMU1 C.King | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | ASHB1 V.Wall | RONC1 A.Gregan | KAVA1 A.Blakey | WENT1 P.Kellow | NGTA2 J.Craig |
C | 13:54 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | WTLB1 K.Watson | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CAMB1 L.Cook | JMCG1 B.Leydon | BURN1 M.Parker | HAUR2 S.McDermott | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
D | 13:58 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | MACL1 B.Wight | PUKE1 D.Davis | SHIR1 J.Alexander | SPTW1 D.Ward | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | CAMB2 S.Ray | STAN1 B.Innes |
E | 14:02 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | OTUM1 C.Mowat | CBHS1 T.Murray | FRAN1 M.Porteous | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | NELB1 J.Castle | NELB2 D.Knight | SHAK2 T.Edwards | KHSD1 M.Anderson |
F | 14:06 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SJHM1 D.McLeod | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | MTAS1 S.Pearce | STPC1 O.Anselmi | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | STKV1 R.Mihaere | FRAN2 L.Olsson | STCC1 S.Vander Ster |
G | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ASHB1 H.Hefford | BURN1 J.Graham | STCC1 L.Sydney | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | NPLB1 J.Toa | PUKE2 C.Henderson | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | CULI1 C.Syme |
H | 14:44 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTLB1 M.Brown | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | KGCA1 D.Williamson | KGCA2 H.Gaze | WAKA1 L.Tatom-Cross | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAVE1 F.Bull |
I | 14:48 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STAN1 B.Oxley | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPC1 S.Mason | WENT1 M.Coutts | TIMB1 O.Love | NPLB2 L.Cox | CULI2 K.Browning |
J | 14:52 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TIMB2 B.Woods | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | RONC1 J.Gibbs | JHAR1 J.Carson | CROM1 J.Ryan | HAUR1 R.Gordon | RAHS1 D.Western |
K | 14:56 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ASHB2 F.Connell... | STLN1 A.McNeil | AVSG1 K.Everest | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | ASHB1 V.Wall | STKV1 F.Yanzick | STHI1 G.Clarke | CGHS1 A.Commons |
L | 15:00 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ROSE1 C.Bray | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | WOOD1 J.Norris | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 R.Kemp | QHSD1 H.Kettings | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | QMAR1 J.MacPherson |
M | 15:04 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | WEGC1 I.Cooke | DUNS1 L.Geddes | HLCR1 P.Hallam | NAPG1 G.King | HASG1 J.Turfrey | MTAS1 R.Homan | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly |
N | 15:08 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WTKG1 M.Henderson | WNHS1 A.Bennett | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | IONA1 K.Laracy | BARA1 E.Kelleher | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | MTAS2 B.Hurley | STMG1 J.MacRae |
O | 15:12 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: E | TEAW2 L.Mason | MTAS2 F.Hunter | SJHM1 O.van Duin | MLBB1 T.Provost | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | SHIR1 C.Newlands | STPC2 D.Tau | TTAI1 J.Kerr |
P | 15:16 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 C.Moffat | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SLDB1 B.Cotter | CBHS1 J.Lopas | STBD1 H.Joseph | JHAR1 C.Natta | WNHS2 G.Thomson | STCC2 A.Coulthard |
Q | 15:20 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | CASH1 J.Strong-... | KGCA1 O.Maclean | WTKB2 J.Brenssell | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | WTKB1 M.Taylor | STKT1 O.Rhodes | STAN1 W.Methven |
R | 15:24 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NELB1 H.Topp | WNHS1 N.Luff | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | MTAS1 R.Bruce | GBHS1 J.Brott | BURN1 Z.Murphy | STPA1 J.Shields | SPLH1 M.Caskie |
S | 15:28 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | RAHS1 S.Sinclair | STCC1 J.Mangels | CAMB1 A.Slaney | CAMB2 S.Monkley | SPTW1 J.Graham | SMCO1 E.Murphy | WNHS3 B.Manson | CASH2 N.Thiele |
T | 15:32 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | MLBG1 R.Joshi | MARN1 A.Ryder | STHI1 E.Burnside | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | SLDG1 E.Fry | WLGC2 S.Marshall | WNCS1 M.McLean | RONC2 R.Young |
U | 15:36 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | CROM1 A.McAuliffe | ASHB1 M.Gibson | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | STPC1 C.Milne | CRAI1 M.Templeton | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | BTHC2 M.Perry | STMW1 M.Lindsay |
V | 15:40 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | RONC1 M.Nevin | VILL1 A.Lynch | HAMG1 A.Mills | STPC2 M.Brown | HOWI1 A.Williamson | MTAS1 G.Porter | BURN1 T.Hancox | OTUM1 A.Averill |
W | 15:44 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ASHB2 E.Stagg | CULI1 P.Peterson | AVSG1 T.Komarova | DUNS1 E.Calder | BTHC1 H.Murray | IONA1 A.Shaw | HAVE1 C.McCrory | TAKA1 S.Norman |
X | 16:18 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: F | QHSD1 L.Anderson | CULI1 S.Weston | APAR1 A.Rule | CROM1 S.Hogan | RAHS1 O.Cottam | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | SHGH1 L.Gorissen | JHAR1 S.Nally |
Y | 16:22 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | JPCR1 A.Cairns | TTAI1 G.Galliven | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TIMG2 K.McAllister | TAKA1 K.Halliday | JPCR2 A.Sinclair | RUTH1 C.Bailey | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt |
Z | 16:26 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CASH1 S.Foote | OTUM1 H.Houlton | VILL1 K.Glen | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 H.Smyth | MACL1 A.Rowland | WNCS1 H.Simon | SLDG1 R.Laphen |
A | 16:30 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | RONC1 A.Gregan | STKV2 B.Firman | STMW1 M.Thompson | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STAN1 G.Foster | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | SAMU1 F.Barbalich |
B | 16:34 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | VILL2 S.Coulthard | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | CGHS1 J.Holwood | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | CRAI1 J.Martin | TRID1 J.Wilson | MLBG1 L.Kerry | STHI1 H.Hedges |
C | 16:38 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ONSL2 A.Loretto | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | ONSL1 O.Clark | DUNS1 A.Cook | STKV1 M.Kay | TIMG1 G.Moffat | SHGN1 P.Polson |