menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane Draw
entrants | schedule | day sheets

Draw for event 1

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 MLBB1 TEAW1 WTKB1 DUNS1 SPTW1 CROM1 STPC2
    Race: 2 HAUR2 SPTW3 CAMB1 STPA1 HUAN2 NPLB1 TIMB2
    Race: 3 JMCG2 TIMB3 WNHS1 NELB1 GLDW1 SPLH1 KAVA2 WHHS1
    Race: 4 BURN2 TAKA1 WTKB2 JMCG1 FRAN1 OTUM1 VERD1 ONSL2
    Race: 5 BURN1 TTAI1 HUAN1 STPC1 KHSD1 STCC1 SCOT1 CHCO1
    Race: 6 SHIR2 WNHS2 MTAL1 MTAS1 TIMB1 PUKE1 CBHS2
    Race: 7 PUKE2 FRAN2 CBHS1 HAUR1 JHAR1 SHIR1 KAVA1
    Race: 8 NPLB2 KGCA1 WLCO1 SPTW2 TEAW2 WENT1 STCC2
1 B U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 KAVA2 BURN1 JMCG2 TEAW1 STPA1 OTUM1 WNHS2
    Race: 2 CROM1 PUKE2 TTAI1 NELB1 FRAN1 SHIR2 NPLB2 TIMB2
    Race: 3 BURN2 SPTW1 KAVA1 STCC1 PUKE1 STCC2 HAUR2
    Race: 4 CHCO1 SPLH1 STPC2 SHIR1 WENT1 HUAN2 TAKA1
1 B U17 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 STPA1 HUAN1 WNHS1 WTKB1 CAMB1 JMCG1 MTAL1 NELB1
    Race: 2 FRAN1 JHAR1 KHSD1 GLDW1 VERD1 TIMB1 KGCA1 SPTW1
    Race: 3 STCC1 DUNS1 CBHS1 STPC1 MTAS1 WLCO1 SPTW3 WENT1
    Race: 4 HUAN2 TIMB3 MLBB1 HAUR1 SPTW2 NPLB1 WTKB2 TEAW1
1 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 FRAN1 JMCG1 GLDW1 CAMB1 STPC1 MLBB1 MTAS1 NPLB1
    Race: 2 STPA1 TIMB1 WTKB1 VERD1 SPTW2 SPTW3 HAUR1 DUNS1
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A STPC1 SPTW2 GLDW1 WTKB1 CAMB1 VERD1 JMCG1 SPTW3
    Race: B NPLB1 FRAN1 MLBB1 MTAS1 HAUR1 STPA1 TIMB1 DUNS1
    Race: C STCC1 MTAL1 WENT1 WNHS1 KHSD1 HUAN2 SPTW1 TEAW1
    Race: D WLCO1 HUAN1 CBHS1 NELB1 KGCA1 WTKB2 JHAR1 TIMB3
    Race: E HAUR2 WNHS2 PUKE1 BURN1 CROM1 SPLH1 TIMB2 STPC2
    Race: F KAVA1 OTUM1 STCC2 JMCG2 TTAI1 SHIR1 SHIR2 TAKA1

Draw for event 2

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS2 STAN1 EGGS1 RRGS1 SHGH1 WNCS1 BARA2
    Race: 2 WAKA1 BARA1 STMG1 STKT1 DIOC2 PUKE1
    Race: 3 WLGC1 VILL1 DIOC1 WTLG1 BARA3 STMG2
    Race: 4 HLCR1 RRGS2 CGHS1 WKDS1 WTLG2 SAMU1
2 G U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STMG2 STAN1 WLGC1 SHGH1 BARA1 RRGS2 WAKA1
    Race: 2 BARA2 VILL1 EGGS1 WTLG1 HLCR1 STKT1 SAMU1
    Race: 3 EGGS2 WTLG2 WNCS1 CGHS1 DIOC2 BARA3 PUKE1
2 G U17 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 STKT1 DIOC2 SHGH1 RRGS1 STMG1 HLCR1 WLGC1 BARA3
    Race: 2 STAN1 EGGS1 CGHS1 DIOC1 WKDS1 BARA1 WNCS1 WTLG1
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC2 BARA1 RRGS1 CGHS1 SHGH1 DIOC1 STMG1 WKDS1
    Race: B BARA2 BARA3 WLGC1 STKT1 STAN1 EGGS1 WNCS1 WTLG1

Draw for event 3

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 TEAW1 NELB1 TIMB2 HAMB1 GLDW1 RONC1 SLDB1
    Race: 2 NELB2 STKV1 WAKA1 JMCG1 NAPB1 TWIZ1 JPCR2
    Race: 3 SPTW1 MACL1 SPLH1 JPCR1 HAVE1 TAKA1 MLBB1
    Race: 4 SHAK1 JMCG2 WLCO2 SHIR1 WLCO1 TRGB1 SPLH2
    Race: 5 WTKB1 TRGB2 STCC1 KGCA1 TIMB1 SJHM1 RONC2
3 B U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 RONC2 TAKA1 STKV1 RONC1 WLCO2 TRGB2 JPCR2
    Race: 2 SHAK1 MLBB1 WAKA1 STCC1 NELB1 MACL1
    Race: 3 SPLH2 SJHM1 JMCG2 HAVE1 TIMB2 NELB2 SLDB1
3 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STCC1 TIMB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 JMCG1 SHIR1 RONC1 TIMB2
    Race: 2 HAVE1 JPCR1 GLDW1 WLCO1 KGCA1 NAPB1 WAKA1 TRGB2
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A SPLH1 WLCO1 TIMB1 KGCA1 HAMB1 GLDW1 SHIR1 WAKA1
    Race: B TIMB2 RONC1 STCC1 JMCG1 HAVE1 NAPB1 JPCR1 TRGB2
    Race: C MACL1 JMCG2 WLCO2 NELB1 TAKA1 SJHM1

Draw for event 4

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 MTAS1 TRGG1 STPC1 WLGC1 VILL1 GLDW2 SAMU2
    Race: 2 CRAI2 DIOC2 WAKA1 GLDW1 DUNS1 RONC1 QMAR1 RAHS1
    Race: 3 MARN1 MTAS2 CRAI1 BTHC1 WKDS1 CULI1 DUNS2 SAMU1
    Race: 4 CGHS1 TRGG2 WLGC2 STHI1 STPC2 STKT1 SLDG1 STMG1
    Race: 5 CROM1 WLGC3 DIOC1 ASHB1 HAMG1 MLBG1 TRGG3
4 G U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 TRGG3 CULI1 RONC1 GLDW2 SLDG1 DIOC1 CRAI2 STMW1
    Race: 2 DIOC2 CGHS1 MTAS2 DUNS1 MLBG1 MTAS1 MARN1 TRGG2
    Race: 3 STKT1 CROM1 WLGC2 CRAI1 VILL1 QMAR1 TRGG1 DUNS2
4 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 MTAS1 ASHB1 BTHC1 STPC1 GLDW1 STPC2 SLDG1 VILL1
    Race: 2 CRAI1 WKDS1 WLGC1 STHI1 HAMG1 WAKA1 DUNS1 GLDW2
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A STPC2 WKDS1 ASHB1 HAMG1 STPC1 STHI1 GLDW1 CRAI1
    Race: B VILL1 MTAS1 SLDG1 BTHC1 WLGC1 WAKA1 GLDW2 DUNS1
    Race: C MLBG1 TRGG1 CULI1 MTAS2 RONC1 WLGC2

Draw for event 5

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 STBD2 NELB1 HAMB1 MTAL1 AQUI1 TAKA1
    Race: 2 WLCO1 WNCS1 WTLB1 MLBB2 SPLH1 SPTW1
    Race: 3 STPA1 OBHS1 MLBB1 SHAK1 TRGB1 RAHS1
    Race: 4 WNCS2 WTLB2 AGSB1 STAN1 MTAS1
5 B U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 STPA1 AQUI1 SHAK1 NELB1 SPLH1 WTLB2 WLCO1
    Race: 2 TAKA1 RAHS1 MTAL1 OBHS1 MTAS1 WNCS1
    Race: 3 WNCS2 STBD2 AGSB1 WTLB1 TRGB1 SPTW1
5 B U18 2-
semi-finals
Race: 1 OBHS1 STBD2 SPLH1 HAMB1 MLBB2 MTAL1 SHAK1 TRGB1
    Race: 2 WLCO1 MTAS1 AGSB1 MLBB1 STAN1 NELB1 SPTW1 WNCS1
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A MTAL1 AGSB1 HAMB1 MLBB1 MLBB2 STAN1 SPLH1 NELB1
    Race: B TRGB1 STBD2 SHAK1 OBHS1 WLCO1 WNCS1 MTAS1 SPTW1

Draw for event 6

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TIMG1 SPLH1 DUNS2 NCOG1 HUAN1 KAPI1 DIOC1
    Race: 2 CRAI2 RAHS1 STKV1 DUNS1 WTLG1 OTUM1 WTKG1
    Race: 3 CASH1 DIOC3 SHGN1 HAUR1 CRAI1 WHAK1 OGHS1
    Race: 4 CROM1 QHSD1 DIOC2 GLDW1 MTAS1 HAMG1 NAPG1
    Race: 5 STHI1 WENT1 VILL1 STPC1 PUKE1 ASHB1 TEAW1
    Race: 6 STMW1 WHHS1 AVSG1 FRAS1 STPC2 TRGG1 MARN1
6 G U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 QHSD1 PUKE1 KAPI1 CASH1 OTUM1 STMW1
    Race: 2 TEAW1 MARN1 CRAI2 DIOC2 DIOC3 TIMG1
6 G U18 2X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 PUKE1 STKV1 CRAI1 NCOG1 STPC1 STPC2 MTAS1 TIMG1
    Race: 2 DIOC2 DUNS2 NAPG1 WTLG1 FRAS1 SHGN1 STHI1 KAPI1
    Race: 3 QHSD1 RAHS1 ASHB1 HAUR1 HUAN1 HAMG1 AVSG1 TEAW1
    Race: 4 CRAI2 WHAK1 TRGG1 GLDW1 DUNS1 VILL1 SPLH1 OTUM1
6 G U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 DUNS2 STPC1 NAPG1 NCOG1 HAUR1 GLDW1 HAMG1 DUNS1
SPLH1
    Race: 2 MTAS1 SHGN1 CRAI1 FRAS1 TRGG1 ASHB1 VILL1
WHAK1
HUAN1
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 HUAN1 GLDW1 CRAI1 HAUR1 FRAS1 NCOG1 ASHB1
    Race: B SPLH1 DUNS2 NAPG1 HAMG1 MTAS1 SHGN1
    Race: C QHSD1 PUKE1 AVSG1 STPC2 WTLG1 CRAI2 DIOC2 WHAK1
    Race: D TEAW1 TIMG1 RAHS1 STKV1 STHI1 KAPI1

Draw for event 7

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB3 CROM1 WLCO1 RONC1 KGCA2 ASHB1 MLBB1
    Race: 2 WTLB2 BURN1 GLDW1 JMCG1 SHIR1 CULI1 TAKA1
    Race: 3 SHIR2 WTLB1 HAUR1 STCC1 HAMB1 RAHS1 TIMB1
    Race: 4 SPTW1 STKT1 HAMB2 KGCA1 PUKE1 CAMB1 JHAR1
7 B U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 RAHS1 ASHB1 STCC1 RONC1 JMCG1 STKT1 BURN1 WTLB2
    Race: 2 CROM1 TIMB1 WLCO1 HAUR1 CAMB1 TAKA1 JHAR1 SHIR2
    Race: 3 HAMB3 HAMB2 MLBB1 PUKE1 SHIR1 WTLB1 CULI1 SPTW1
7 B U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMB1 HAMB2 JMCG1 KGCA2 GLDW1 WLCO1 STCC1 CULI1
    Race: 2 STKT1 HAUR1 PUKE1 HAMB1 KGCA1 RONC1 SHIR1 TAKA1
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 SHIR1 JMCG1 KGCA1 KGCA2 RONC1 GLDW1 HAMB1
    Race: B CULI1 STCC1 HAMB2 CAMB1 HAUR1 PUKE1 TAKA1 STKT1

Draw for event 8

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TTAI2 HAMG1 WOOD1 GLDW1 RONC1 APAR1 HLCR1 OGHS2
    Race: 2 NGTA2 APAR2 WENT1 RGTT1 ONSL2 WLGC1 HAMG2 JPCR2
    Race: 3 JPCR3 BURN1 KAVA1 HAUR1 HASG1 TRGG1 QMAR1
    Race: 4 WLGC2 AVSG2 MTRO1 ASHB1 SLDG1 CROM1 WTLG1
    Race: 5 RRGS1 MLBG1 TRID1 TEAW1 JPCR1 QHSD1 ONSL1
    Race: 6 NGTA1 SHGN1 OTUM1 AVSG1 RONC2 OGHS1 SAMU2
    Race: 7 MLBG2 BTHC1 TTAI1 SPLH1 TIMG1 SLDG2 SAMU1
8 G U16 1X
repechages
Race: 1 OGHS1 APAR2 MLBG1 APAR1 JPCR3 SLDG2 WTLG1 HLCR1
    Race: 2 BTHC1 TRGG1 NGTA1 HAMG2 AVSG2 HAMG1 ONSL1 NGTA2
8 G U16 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 TTAI1 MTRO1 RGTT1 WOOD1 TEAW1 OTUM1 BURN1 MLBG1
    Race: 2 CROM1 GLDW1 HASG1 ONSL2 AVSG1 TIMG1 TRID1 NGTA1
    Race: 3 QHSD1 RONC2 SLDG1 HAUR1 SPLH1 WLGC1 TTAI2 WTLG1
    Race: 4 SAMU2 SAMU1 JPCR1 ASHB1 RONC1 KAVA1 WENT1 NGTA2
8 G U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TRID1 WOOD1 ONSL2 RGTT1 HAUR1 RONC1 SPLH1 WENT1
    Race: 2 OTUM1 AVSG1 TEAW1 GLDW1 ASHB1 SLDG1 JPCR1 TTAI2
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A ONSL2 GLDW1 SPLH1 ASHB1 HAUR1 TEAW1 RGTT1 OTUM1
    Race: B TRID1 RONC1 WOOD1 WENT1 SLDG1 AVSG1 JPCR1 TTAI2
    Race: C RONC2 MLBG1 WLGC1 MTRO1 HASG1 KAVA1 NGTA1 NGTA2
    Race: D WTLG1 BURN1 QHSD1 TTAI1 TIMG1 SAMU1 CROM1 SAMU2
    Race: E SLDG2 OGHS1 APAR1 JPCR3 HAMG1 ONSL1 HAMG2 TRGG1

Draw for event 9

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 APAR1 SLDB1 MLBB1 NELB1 WNCS1 CULI1 ONSL1 SPTW2
    Race: 2 SPTW1 DUNS1 TIMB2 SJHM1 CBHS1 NPLB1 BURN1 WTKB1
    Race: 3 SPLH1 STKV1 TEAW1 STPC1 TIMB1 NELB2 TRGB1
    Race: 4 SHAK1 SPLH2 JPCR1 SHIR1 HAMB1 TIMB3 MACL1
9 B N18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH1 SLDB1 TEAW1 WNCS1 NPLB1 MACL1 WTKB1 DUNS1
    Race: 2 ONSL1 STKV1 CULI1 TIMB1 HAMB1 TIMB2 SHAK1
    Race: 3 APAR1 JPCR1 MLBB1 SHIR1 CBHS1 NELB2 BURN1
9 B N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 TIMB1 CBHS1 MACL1 NELB1 SJHM1 HAMB1 NPLB1 NELB2
    Race: 2 TEAW1 CULI1 SHIR1 STPC1 SPLH2 WNCS1 JPCR1 TIMB2
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A MACL1 STPC1 SJHM1 SPLH2 NELB1 SHIR1 NPLB1 WNCS1
    Race: B NELB2 CBHS1 TIMB1 HAMB1 JPCR1 TEAW1 CULI1 TIMB2

Draw for event 10

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMG1 WKDS1 DIOC1 EGGS1 QMAR1 STMG2
    Race: 2 BARA1 WTLG1 RRGS1 COLU1 RRGS2 MARN1
    Race: 3 SPLH1 STAN1 STPC1 CGHS1 NCOG1
10 G N18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLG1 STAN1 EGGS1 RRGS2 STMG2
    Race: 2 SPLH1 BARA1 NCOG1 WKDS1 MARN1 QMAR1
10 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A STAN1 COLU1 CGHS1 STMG1 RRGS1 DIOC1 STPC1 NCOG1
    Race: B STMG2 EGGS1 WTLG1 RRGS2 BARA1 QMAR1 MARN1 WKDS1

Draw for event 11

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 STPC1 STAN1 WTLB1 CHCO2
    Race: 2 OBHS1 SHAK1 STKT1 CHCO1 AGSB1
11 B U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 CHCO2 STPC1 WTLB1 WNCS1 CHCO1 SHAK1 AGSB1 OBHS1
11 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A CHCO1 SHAK1 WTLB1 STAN1 STKT1 STPC1 WNCS1 OBHS1

Draw for event 12

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MARN1 CAMB1 SLDG1 NCOG1 MLBG1 WTLG1 OTUM1
    Race: 2 WLGC1 SAMU1 STPC1 DIOC1 CGHS1 STHI2
    Race: 3 STPC2 WEGC1 TRGG1 WNCS1 BARA1
    Race: 4 PUKE1 STHI1 CRAI1 TAKA1 JHAR1 VILL1
12 G U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 BARA1 OTUM1 MLBG1 DIOC1 TAKA1 SAMU1
    Race: 2 WTLG1 WNCS1 SLDG1 WEGC1 CRAI1 WLGC1 VILL1
    Race: 3 MARN1 PUKE1 CAMB1 JHAR1 CGHS1 STPC2 STHI2
12 G U17 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SLDG1 CAMB1 MLBG1 NCOG1 STPC1 WEGC1 STPC2
    Race: 2 SAMU1 CRAI1 CGHS1 TRGG1 STHI1 DIOC1 JHAR1 WLGC1
12 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A MLBG1 STHI1 NCOG1 TRGG1 STPC1 DIOC1 WEGC1 CGHS1
    Race: B STPC2 CAMB1 SLDG1 QMAR1 SAMU1 JHAR1 WLGC1 CRAI1

Draw for event 13

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B U18 4+ (L)
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 WAKA1 STAN1 GLDW1 NELB1 MACL1 KHSD1 STBD1
    Race: 2 WLCO1 SJHM1 SHAK1 STKT1 STPA1 TRGB1 GLDW2
13 B U18 4+ (L)
repechages
Race: 1 WTLB1 WAKA1 KHSD1 GLDW1 STKT1 WLCO1 SJHM1
    Race: 2 GLDW2 TRGB1 STPA1 NELB1 MACL1 STAN1
13 B U18 4+ (L)
finals
Race: A STKT1 KHSD1 GLDW1 STBD1 SHAK1 NELB1 STPA1 MACL1
    Race: B WTLB1 GLDW2 TRGB1 STAN1 WAKA1 SJHM1 WLCO1

Draw for event 14

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SLDG1 STHI1 RRGS2 WKDS1 RRGS1 MACL1 SHGH2
    Race: 2 RAHS1 STMW1 MTAL1 HLCR1 SHGH1 CRAI1 GLDW1
    Race: 3 COLU1 DIOC1 BARA1 STMG1 WKDS2 STKT1 GLDW2
    Race: 4 CULI1 HLCR2 STMG2 WLGC1 HAMG1 MTAL2 CGHS1
14 G U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 DIOC1 STHI1 GLDW2 WKDS1 HLCR1 HLCR2 SHGH1 RAHS1
    Race: 2 SHGH2 STKT1 MACL1 BARA1 WLGC1 MTAL1 MTAL2 COLU1
    Race: 3 CGHS1 SLDG1 HAMG1 CRAI1 WKDS2 STMW1 CULI1
14 G U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 MACL1 SLDG1 WKDS1 RRGS1 GLDW1 WLGC1 STHI1 WKDS2
    Race: 2 SHGH1 BARA1 HAMG1 STMG1 STMG2 HLCR1 CRAI1 MTAL1
14 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A MACL1 HLCR1 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 STMG2 GLDW1 BARA1
    Race: B SLDG1 STHI1 WKDS2 WLGC1 CRAI1 SHGH1 HAMG1 MTAL1

Draw for event 15

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SCOT1 AGSB1 WLCO1 CBHS1 NELB1 WTKB1 HAMB2
    Race: 2 CHCO1 WNHS1 WHAK1 KGCA1 JPCR1 WTKB2
    Race: 3 WNCS1 OTUM1 HAMB1 STCC1 WNHS2 SPTW1
15 B U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 SCOT1 WTKB2 SPTW1 WTKB1 WNHS1 NELB1 WNCS1
    Race: 2 WNHS2 JPCR1 STCC1 AGSB1 CHCO1 HAMB2
15 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WNHS1 KGCA1 HAMB1 CBHS1 WHAK1 WLCO1 OTUM1 JPCR1
    Race: B SPTW1 SCOT1 NELB1 WTKB1 HAMB2 STCC1 AGSB1 WNHS2

Draw for event 16

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KAPI1 HAMG1 HLCR1 SHGH1 STMG1 WLGC1
    Race: 2 RAHS1 CGHS1 WKDS1 DIOC1 CRAI1 COLU1
    Race: 3 EGGS1 WHHS1 GLDW1 HASG1 STMG3 ROTL1
16 G U18 2-
repechages
Race: 1 RAHS1 ROTL1 SHGH1 DIOC1 HAMG1 EGGS1
    Race: 2 HASG1 COLU1 WHHS1 KAPI1 WKDS1 WLGC1
16 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A SHGH1 CGHS1 GLDW1 STMG1 CRAI1 HLCR1 STMG3
DIOC1
COLU1
    Race: B ROTL1 EGGS1 HAMG1 HASG1 WKDS1 WHHS1 KAPI1

Draw for event 17

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHIR2 TRGB2 GLDW1 CBHS1 STPA1 STBD1 AGSB1
    Race: 2 WAKA1 SHAK1 STKT1 MACL1 WTLB1 TRGB1 JHAR1
    Race: 3 STKT2 RAHS1 CBHS2 SHIR1 CHCO1 ASHB1 TAKA1
    Race: 4 STBD2 MACL2 HAMB1 CHCO2 TIMB1 HAMB3
17 B U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 TAKA1 STBD1 SHIR1 STPA1 WTLB1 STBD2 WAKA1 JHAR1
    Race: 2 AGSB1 ASHB1 GLDW1 CHCO1 MACL2 SHAK1 HAMB3 STKT2
    Race: 3 SHIR2 TIMB1 TRGB2 CHCO2 STKT1 RAHS1 TRGB1
17 B U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 CHCO1 STKT1 WTLB1 CBHS1 MACL1 GLDW1 SHIR1 TRGB2
    Race: 2 STBD1 MACL2 TRGB1 CBHS2 HAMB1 STPA1 CHCO2 SHAK1
17 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A CHCO1 CBHS2 MACL1 HAMB1 CBHS1 STPA1 WTLB1 CHCO2
    Race: B TRGB2 SHIR1 STKT1 GLDW1 STBD1 TRGB1 MACL2 SHAK1

Draw for event 18

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 CRAI1 WNCS1 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 EGGS2
    Race: 2 WTLG1 MARN1 DUNS1 CGHS1 STKV1 EGGS1
    Race: 3 DIOC1 WLGC1 STPC1 WAKA1 BARA1 EGGS3
18 G U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 EGGS2 CGHS1 WLGC1 WKDS1 STKV1 CRAI1 EGGS3
    Race: 2 DIOC1 WTLG1 WAKA1 STMG1 MARN1 STMW1
18 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 DUNS1 STPC1 RRGS1 EGGS1 WNCS1 BARA1 STMG1
    Race: B EGGS2 STKV1 EGGS3
CGHS1
WLGC1 WAKA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 MARN1

Draw for event 19

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SLDB1 STPA1 SHIR1 WNCS1 WTKB1
    Race: 2 AGSB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 TIMB1 SPTW1
19 B N18 8+
repechages
Race: 1 WTKB1 SLDB1 STPA1 WNCS1 HAMB1 SPTW1 AGSB1 TIMB1
19 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A TIMB1 STPA1 WNCS1 SHIR1 SHAK1 HAMB1 SPTW1 AGSB1
    Race: B SLDB1 WTKB1

Draw for event 20

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G U18 4+ (L)
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 BARA1 WTLG1 STKT1 COLU1 WNCS1 WAKA1 RRGS2
20 G U18 4+ (L)
finals
Race: A WAKA1 RRGS1 WNCS1 COLU1 STKT1 BARA1 WTLG1 RRGS2

Draw for event 21

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 FRAN2 STCC1 PUKE1 NELB1 CAMB1 KHSD1 WENT1 SHAK1
    Race: 2 OTUM1 WTLB1 CBHS1 SPTW1 HAUR1 SJHM1 PUKE2 CULI1
    Race: 3 STAN1 BTHC2 BTHC1 HUAN1 WNHS1 AQUI1 TEAW1 CROM1
    Race: 4 KAVA1 ONSL1 HAUR2 STPC1 NELB2 SHIR1 TAKA1
    Race: 5 TIMB2 CAMB2 STKV1 JMCG1 FRAN1 TRGB1 WNHS2
    Race: 6 JMCG2 SHAK2 BURN1 TIMB1 MTAS1 MACL1 STCC2
21 B U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STCC1 KAVA1 TIMB2 SHAK1 STAN1 OTUM1 STCC2 CROM1
    Race: 2 PUKE2 TRGB1 MACL1 SJHM1 ONSL1 AQUI1 KHSD1
21 B U17 2X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 SHAK1 WTLB1 WNHS1 CAMB1 JMCG1 BURN1 HAUR2 AQUI1
    Race: 2 MACL1 PUKE1 SHIR1 SPTW1 TIMB1 BTHC1 CAMB2 STAN1
    Race: 3 OTUM1 CBHS1 FRAN1 HUAN1 NELB1 NELB2 SHAK2 KHSD1
    Race: 4 SJHM1 TEAW1 MTAS1 STPC1 HAUR1 STKV1 FRAN2 STCC1
21 B U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SHIR1 WNHS1 SPTW1 JMCG1 HUAN1 STKV1 NELB2 MTAS1
    Race: 2 AQUI1 PUKE1 CAMB1 TIMB1 STPC1 NELB1 TEAW1 FRAN1
21 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A WNHS1 TIMB1 JMCG1 NELB1 SPTW1 STPC1 HUAN1 CAMB1
    Race: B SHIR1 MTAS1 STKV1 NELB2 TEAW1 PUKE1 FRAN1 AQUI1
    Race: C KHSD1 BURN1 CBHS1 SHAK1 BTHC1 HAUR1 MACL1 SJHM1
    Race: D SHAK2 HAUR2 OTUM1 WTLB1 CAMB2 FRAN2 STAN1 STCC1

Draw for event 22

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 SLDG2 OTUM1 STAN1 AOTE1 RGTT1 WOOD1 SPLH1 QHSD1
    Race: 2 KAPI1 ASHB2 WLGC1 ASHB1 WNHS1 JHAR1 OTUM2 BTHC1
    Race: 3 MARN1 WHHS1 CGHS1 SHGN1 HUAN1 STHI1 WENT1 HLCR1
    Race: 4 AVSG1 JHAR2 QMAR1 MLBG1 SLDG1 HAUR1 TRGG1 OGHS1
    Race: 5 WNCS1 TAWA1 KGCA1 FRAS1 WAKA1 WEGC1 SHGN2
22 G U17 1X
repechages
Race: 1 WNCS1 STHI1 ASHB2 STAN1 SLDG1 WAKA1 KAPI1 QHSD1
    Race: 2 JHAR1 JHAR2 CGHS1 WLGC1 KGCA1 OTUM1 HLCR1 TRGG1
    Race: 3 AVSG1 TAWA1 HAUR1 WHHS1 RGTT1 OTUM2 WOOD1 MARN1
22 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WLGC1 WEGC1 SHGN1 SPLH1 ASHB1 QMAR1 STAN1 HAUR1
    Race: 2 RGTT1 HUAN1 AOTE1 MLBG1 FRAS1 WNHS1 KGCA1 WAKA1
22 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A WEGC1 AOTE1 SHGN1 RGTT1 ASHB1 HUAN1 WLGC1 MLBG1
    Race: B STAN1 HAUR1 SPLH1 QMAR1 WNHS1 FRAS1 WAKA1 KGCA1
    Race: C CGHS1 WOOD1 KAPI1 JHAR2 ASHB2 OTUM2

Draw for event 23

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 MLBB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 CBHS1 SPLH1
    Race: 2 MTAL1 CHCO1 STAN1 HAMB2 OBHS1 WTLB2
23 B U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 SPLH1 AGSB1 CBHS1 MLBB1 HAMB2 MTAL1 OBHS1 WTLB2
23 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 STAN1 CHCO1 MLBB1 CBHS1

Draw for event 24

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 CULI1 QMAR1 STHI1 NCOG1 GLDW1 STPC2 WAKA1 STMW1
    Race: 2 NCOG2 CULI2 SHGN1 VILL1 STPC1 ASHB1 MTAS1 STHI2
    Race: 3 MLBG1 WLGC2 SPLH1 AVSG1 TTAI1 DIOC1 HOWI1
    Race: 4 STAN1 OTUM2 HAVE1 HUAN1 IONA1 STKV1 NPLG1
    Race: 5 CROM1 TRGG1 JPCR1 DUNS1 CRAI1 OTUM1 WLGC1
24 G N18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WLGC1 DIOC1 ASHB1 GLDW1 IONA1
HAVE1
CRAI1 STHI2 CULI1
    Race: 2 CULI2 OTUM2 HOWI1 STPC1 OTUM1 WAKA1 WLGC2 HUAN1
    Race: 3 STAN1 TRGG1 NPLG1 TTAI1 STHI1 MTAS1 QMAR1
24 G N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STPC1 DUNS1 SPLH1 NCOG1 VILL1 IONA1 GLDW1 NPLG1
    Race: 2 TTAI1 AVSG1 STPC2 STKV1 JPCR1 SHGN1 HUAN1 DIOC1
24 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 AVSG1 NCOG1 STPC2 VILL1 JPCR1 SPLH1 HUAN1
    Race: B NPLG1 DUNS1 STPC1 SHGN1 DIOC1 STKV1 TTAI1
    Race: C WAKA1 QMAR1 HAVE1 OTUM1 CRAI1 MTAS1

Draw for event 25

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 CHCO3 STPA1 WTLB1 MLBB1 STAN1 SPLH1 STBD1 MACL1
    Race: 2 WLCO1 WTLB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 CHCO1 CHCO2 TRGB1
25 B U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STBD1 SPLH1 WTLB1 AGSB1 WTLB2 TRGB1
    Race: 2 WLCO1 CHCO2 CHCO1 STAN1 STPA1 MACL1
25 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 AGSB1 WTLB1 MLBB1 HAMB1 CHCO1 STAN1 MACL1
CHCO2
    Race: B TRGB1 WTLB2 STBD1 STPA1 WLCO1

Draw for event 26

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WHHS1 HLCR1 NCOG1 COLU1 WKDS1 EGGS2
    Race: 2 DIOC2 EGGS1 STMG1 SLDG1 WTLG1 SHGH2
    Race: 3 VILL1 STMG2 DIOC1 SHGH1 WLGC1 COLU2
26 G U18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 DIOC2 WLGC1 HLCR1 SLDG1 WHHS1 VILL1
    Race: 2 COLU2 WTLG1 STMG2 WKDS1 SHGH2 EGGS2
26 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A HLCR1 EGGS1 DIOC1 NCOG1 STMG1 COLU1 SHGH1 WKDS1
    Race: B VILL1 DIOC2 WHHS1 SLDG1 STMG2 SHGH2 WTLG1 COLU2

Draw for event 27

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KAVA1 DUNS1 CAMB1 HAUR1 WTLG1 STMW1 TAKA1 OGHS1
    Race: 2 JPCR1 SLDG1 ONSL1 VILL1 AVSG1 STPC2 WNCS2 MTAS1
    Race: 3 TRGG1 HAMG1 WENT1 STPC1 CRAI1 DIOC1 QMAR2
    Race: 4 STKV1 STMG1 MLBG1 NCOG1 MACL1 MARN1 STHI1 CROM1
    Race: 5 QMAR1 MARN2 WLGC1 WEGC1 TIMG1 JHAR1 RAHS1
27 G U16 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 RAHS1 HAMG1 AVSG1 WTLG1 MLBG1 TAKA1 SLDG1 KAVA1
    Race: 2 MTAS1 MARN1 DIOC1 STPC2 TIMG1 STMW1 TRGG1 CROM1
    Race: 3 STKV1 MARN2 STHI1 WENT1 JHAR1 WNCS2 DUNS1 QMAR2
27 G U16 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TIMG1 WLGC1 STPC1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1 WTLG1 MARN2
DUNS1
    Race: 2 WNCS2 CRAI1 CAMB1 NCOG1 WEGC1 VILL1 STPC2 AVSG1
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 VILL1 HAUR1 NCOG1 STPC1 WEGC1 ONSL1 STPC2
    Race: B MARN2 WLGC1 TIMG1 MACL1 CRAI1 CAMB1 WNCS2 AVSG1
    Race: C MARN1 STMW1 SLDG1 MLBG1 DIOC1 TAKA1 WENT1 STHI1

Draw for event 28

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 HAVE1 WNHS1 WHAK1 WENT1 HAUR1 CBHS1 APAR1
    Race: 2 TEAW1 TIMB2 STAN1 KGCA1 JHAR1 BURN1 ASHB2
    Race: 3 WAKA1 SCOT1 WTLB1 STPC1 STCC1 ASHB1 HAUR2
    Race: 4 GLDW1 TIMB1 PUKE1 RONC1 WLCO1 CULI1 SPTW1
    Race: 5 NAPB1 CULI2 CAMB1 NPLB1 SJHM1 CROM1 JHAR2
    Race: 6 BURN2 TAKA1 PUKE2 KGCA2 JMCG1 NPLB2 RAHS1
28 B U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 SHAK1 SPTW1 NAPB1 HAVE1 ASHB1 ASHB2 RAHS1
    Race: 2 CULI2 BURN2 TIMB2 CULI1 WTLB1 CBHS1
28 B U16 2X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 ASHB1 BURN1 STCC1 WHAK1 NPLB1 PUKE2 PUKE1 CULI1
    Race: 2 WTLB1 WNHS1 WLCO1 KGCA1 KGCA2 WAKA1 CAMB1 HAVE1
    Race: 3 NAPB1 STAN1 SJHM1 STPC1 WENT1 TIMB1 NPLB2 CULI2
    Race: 4 TIMB2 SCOT1 JMCG1 RONC1 JHAR1 CROM1 HAUR1 RAHS1
28 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WNHS1 STCC1 KGCA2 WHAK1 STPC1 JMCG1 SJHM1 HAUR1
    Race: 2 ASHB1 WLCO1 NPLB1 KGCA1 RONC1 STAN1 JHAR1 WENT1
28 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A KGCA2 JHAR1 STPC1 KGCA1 WHAK1 RONC1 JMCG1 NPLB1
    Race: B HAUR1 WNHS1 SJHM1 STCC1 STAN1 WLCO1 ASHB1 WENT1
    Race: C NAPB1 PUKE1 TIMB1 PUKE2 WTLB1 CROM1 CAMB1 SCOT1
    Race: D CULI2 CULI1 NPLB2 BURN1 WAKA1 TIMB2 HAVE1 RAHS1

Draw for event 29

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 MTAS2 FRAS2 HASG1 FRAS1 ROSE1 KAPI1 WEGC1
    Race: 2 QHSD2 KAVA1 BARA1 HAUR1 DUNS1 STLN1 WENT2 HLCR2
    Race: 3 WTKG2 QMAR1 AVSG1 NAPG1 QHSD1 WNHS1 JHAR1 SLDG2
    Race: 4 CROM1 STHI1 MTAS1 IONA1 WOOD1 WTKG1 CGHS1 OGHS1
    Race: 5 WENT3 SHGN1 HLCR1 ASHB1 AOTE1 WLGC2 ASHB2
    Race: 6 STMG1 TIMG1 STKV1 TEAW1 HUAN1 RUTH1 WNCS1
29 G U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 KAPI1 CROM1 ASHB2 WEGC1 QMAR1 WENT2 STMG1 WTKG2
    Race: 2 QHSD2 SHGN1 TIMG1 KAVA1 WTKG1 JHAR1 ROSE1 CGHS1
29 G U18 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 ASHB2 STLN1 AVSG1 FRAS1 ASHB1 STKV1 STHI1 CGHS1
    Race: 2 ROSE1 FRAS2 WOOD1 HAUR1 TEAW1 QHSD1 AOTE1 QMAR1
    Race: 3 WEGC1 DUNS1 HLCR1 NAPG1 HASG1 MTAS1 RUTH1 KAVA1
    Race: 4 WTKG1 WNHS1 HUAN1 IONA1 BARA1 WLGC2 MTAS2 STMG1
29 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 QHSD1 AVSG1 WOOD1 ASHB1 HASG1 HUAN1 WEGC1
HLCR1
WLGC2
    Race: 2 STKV1 TEAW1 FRAS1 HAUR1 IONA1 NAPG1 WNHS1 MTAS1
29 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A QHSD1 IONA1 HASG1 HAUR1 ASHB1 FRAS1 WOOD1 TEAW1
    Race: B WLGC2 WEGC1 AVSG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 WNHS1 MTAS1 STKV1
    Race: C KAVA1 CGHS1 RUTH1 STLN1 FRAS2 BARA1 AOTE1 MTAS2
    Race: D ASHB2 STHI1 ROSE1 WTKG1 QMAR1 STMG1

Draw for event 30

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 JPCR1 STCC2 SPTW1 CBHS1 KGCA1 STPA1 TTAI1 BTHC1
    Race: 2 SHIR1 MTAS2 SLDB1 WHAK1 BURN1 WNHS3 TEAW1
    Race: 3 RAHS2 WTLB1 SMCO1 MTAS1 WTKB2 WNHS2 STPC2
    Race: 4 HAMB1 CASH2 TAKA1 CAMB2 OTUM1 CASH1 SPLH1
    Race: 5 MLBB1 NELB1 CAMB1 STBD1 STKT1 JMCG2 WNCS2
    Race: 6 TEAW2 STKT2 RAHS1 WNHS1 JMCG1 JHAR1 STAN1
    Race: 7 MTAL1 SJHM1 WTKB1 GBHS1 STCC1 RONC1 WNCS1
30 B U18 1X
repechages
Race: 1 TEAW2 MTAS2 MLBB1 STCC2 RAHS2 SJHM1 SPLH1 BTHC1
    Race: 2 MTAL1 STPC2 STAN1 SHIR1 CASH2 TTAI1 JMCG2
30 B U18 1X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 RONC1 TAKA1 SLDB1 CBHS1 STBD1 JHAR1 WNHS2 STCC2
    Race: 2 CASH1 KGCA1 WTKB2 WHAK1 JMCG1 WTKB1 STKT1 STAN1
    Race: 3 NELB1 WNHS1 OTUM1 MTAS1 GBHS1 BURN1 STPA1 SPLH1
    Race: 4 RAHS1 STCC1 CAMB1 CAMB2 SPTW1 SMCO1 WNHS3 CASH2
30 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STKT1 WNHS2 KGCA1 CBHS1 WNHS1 SPTW1 GBHS1 STCC1
    Race: 2 SLDB1 JMCG1 STBD1 WHAK1 CAMB2 MTAS1 SMCO1 OTUM1
30 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A WNHS1 CAMB2
STBD1
KGCA1 WHAK1 CBHS1 MTAS1 SPTW1 OTUM1
    Race: B WNHS2 STCC1 STKT1 GBHS1 SMCO1 SLDB1 JMCG1
    Race: C NELB1 JHAR1 BURN1 TAKA1 WTKB2
CASH1
CAMB1 STAN1
WTKB1
RAHS1
    Race: D SPLH1 RONC1 STPA1 STCC2 WNHS3 CASH2
    Race: E TEAW2 MTAS2 SJHM1 MLBB1 MTAL1 SHIR1 STPC2 TTAI1

Draw for event 31

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 OTUM1 ASHB1 GLDW1 HOWI1 HAVE1 MLBG2 STAN1
    Race: 2 WLGC1 MARN1 QMAR1 STPC1 BTHC1 VILL1 DIOC1
    Race: 3 RONC1 JPCR1 CULI1 STPC2 STHI1 ASHB2 TRGG1
    Race: 4 WNCS1 VILL2 WENT1 WAKA1 DUNS1 MTAS1 RONC2
    Race: 5 GLDW2 MLBG1 SLDG1 IONA1 BTHC2 HAMG1 CULI2
    Race: 6 OGHS1 TAKA1 BURN1 CRAI1 AVSG1 CROM1 WLGC2
31 G U15 2X
repechages
Race: 1 STMW1 VILL2 MLBG1 STAN1 RONC1 DIOC1 TAKA1
    Race: 2 CULI2 CROM1 QMAR1 RONC2 ASHB2 OTUM1
31 G U15 2X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 MLBG1 MARN1 STHI1 GLDW1 SLDG1 WLGC2 WNCS1 RONC2
    Race: 2 CROM1 ASHB1 WAKA1 STPC1 CRAI1 JPCR1 BTHC2 STMW1
    Race: 3 RONC1 VILL1 HAMG1 STPC2 HOWI1 MTAS1 BURN1 OTUM1
    Race: 4 ASHB2 CULI1 AVSG1 DUNS1 BTHC1 IONA1 HAVE1 TAKA1
31 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WAKA1 STHI1 ASHB1 GLDW1 STPC2 BTHC1 HOWI1 CULI1
    Race: 2 MLBG1 CRAI1 SLDG1 STPC1 IONA1 HAMG1 AVSG1 VILL1
31 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A HOWI1 IONA1 STPC2 STPC1 GLDW1 SLDG1 WAKA1 CRAI1
    Race: B CULI1 ASHB1 BTHC1 STHI1 AVSG1 HAMG1 MLBG1 VILL1
    Race: C OTUM1 RONC2 MTAS1 WNCS1 BTHC2 HAVE1 JPCR1 ASHB2
    Race: D BURN1 WLGC2 RONC1 MARN1 STMW1 TAKA1 CROM1 DUNS1

Draw for event 32

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NELB1 TIMB1 RONC1 MLBB1 HAMB1 KGCA1 SPLH1
    Race: 2 CBHS1 HAMB3 WTLB1 JMCG1 JPCR1 TRGB1 WLCO1
    Race: 3 STAN1 CHCO2 HAMB2 CAMB1 WAKA1 CAMB2 SHIR1
    Race: 4 SLDB1 DUNS1 CHCO1 STCC1 SJHM1 KGCA2 STCC2
32 B U15 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 SHIR1 TIMB1 WAKA1 HAMB1 JPCR1 KGCA2 WTLB1 CBHS1
    Race: 2 RONC1 CHCO2 MLBB1 CAMB1 SJHM1 HAMB3 DUNS1 STAN1
    Race: 3 NELB1 STCC2 KGCA1 STCC1 WLCO1 CAMB2 TRGB1 SLDB1
32 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SJHM1 STCC1 HAMB1 SPLH1 JMCG1 MLBB1 JPCR1 TRGB1
    Race: 2 WAKA1 CAMB1 WLCO1 HAMB2 CHCO1 KGCA2 KGCA1 RONC1
32 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 WLCO1 MLBB1 HAMB2 HAMB1 CAMB1 JMCG1 KGCA1
    Race: B TRGB1 STCC1 SJHM1 JPCR1 KGCA2 CHCO1
STCC2
RONC1 WTLB1

Draw for event 33

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS2 COLU1 BARA1 DIOC1 WKDS1 STHI1 STMG2
    Race: 2 EGGS3 WAKA1 CGHS1 STMG1 EGGS1 WTLG1 WNCS1
33 G U17 8+
repechages
Race: 1 EGGS2 WKDS1 COLU1 CGHS1 WTLG1
    Race: 2 WAKA1 EGGS1 WNCS1 BARA1 STHI1 STMG2
33 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 CGHS1 COLU1 DIOC1 STMG1 BARA1 EGGS1 WNCS1

Draw for event 34

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 STKT3 STAN2 STKT1 WTLB1 STBD1 TRGB1
    Race: 2 PUKE1 STKT2 STAN1 OBHS1 WNCS1 TAKA1
34 B U17 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STAN2 STKT3 WTLB1 WNCS1 PUKE1
    Race: 2 TAKA1 OBHS1 STKT2 STBD1 TRGB1 MACL1
34 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A STKT3 WTLB1 WNCS1 STKT1 STAN1 STKT2 OBHS1 STBD1

Draw for event 35

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G U18 2X (L)
heats
Race: 1 MTAS1 STPC1 SPLH1 TRGG1 AVSG1 NGTA1 WAKA2
    Race: 2 STMW1 WAKA1 OTUM1 WEGC1 STHI1 CAMB1 DUNS2 SLDG1
    Race: 3 CROM1 WENT2 WNCS1 DUNS1 ROTL1 HUAN1 KAVA1 OGHS1
    Race: 4 MACL1 WENT1 CRAI1 WTLG1 RRGS1 KGCA1 BARA1
35 G U18 2X (L)
repechages
Race: 1 OGHS1 WAKA2 WNCS1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WTLG1 DUNS2 CAMB1
    Race: 2 KAVA1 STPC1 HUAN1 RRGS1 SLDG1 BARA1
    Race: 3 KGCA1 MTAS1 CRAI1 WAKA1 ROTL1 OTUM1
35 G U18 2X (L)
semi-finals
Race: 1 HUAN1 CRAI1 WEGC1 AVSG1 STHI1 RRGS1 TRGG1 OTUM1
    Race: 2 WNCS1 STPC1 WAKA1 DUNS1 WENT1 WTLG1 KGCA1 SLDG1
35 G U18 2X (L)
finals
Race: A WEGC1 WAKA1 AVSG1 DUNS1 STHI1 WTLG1 RRGS1 WENT1
    Race: B HUAN1 OTUM1 TRGG1 CRAI1 WNCS1 STPC1 KGCA1 SLDG1

Draw for event 36

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B U18 2X (L)
heats
Race: 1 STPC2 TRGB2 KHSD1 WNHS1 NELB2 STAN1 WNHS3 WNCS1
    Race: 2 MACL1 BURN1 SHAK3 GLDW1 SHIR1 HAUR1 JMCG1 TIMB1
    Race: 3 SCOT1 AGSB1 STCC1 NELB1 STKT1 MACL2 SHAK2 ONSL1
    Race: 4 TIMB2 STPC1 GLDW2 MLBB1 WAKA1 WNHS2 SJHM2 TEAW1
    Race: 5 CULI1 KAVA1 SJHM1 HUAN1 TRGB1 RONC1 STAN2
36 B U18 2X (L)
repechages
Race: 1 STAN2 MACL2 HAUR1 NELB2 WNHS2 TRGB1 JMCG1 WNHS3
    Race: 2 SHAK3 WAKA1 AGSB1 BURN1 SJHM1 STPC2 STCC1 SJHM2
    Race: 3 TIMB2 KAVA1 GLDW2 STKT1 KHSD1 TIMB1 TRGB2 SCOT1
36 B U18 2X (L)
semi-finals
Race: 1 BURN1 RONC1 NELB1 WNHS1 GLDW1 MLBB1 WNHS2 GLDW2
    Race: 2 STKT1 SHAK2 STAN1 STPC1 HUAN1 SHIR1 SJHM1 NELB2
36 B U18 2X (L)
finals
Race: A WNHS1 STAN1 GLDW1 STPC1 NELB1 HUAN1 MLBB1 SHAK2
    Race: B BURN1 GLDW2 RONC1 WNHS2 SHIR1 NELB2 STKT1 SJHM1
    Race: C WAKA1 KHSD1 TRGB1 SHAK3 HAUR1 TIMB1

Draw for event 37

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STHI1 DIOC1 SHGH1 RRGS1 BARA1 STMG1 ONSL1
    Race: 2 RAHS1 CRAI1 WLGC1 WAKA1 CGHS1 WNCS1 COLU1
    Race: 3 WLGC2 WTLG1 STKT1 STPC1 VILL1 STMW1 RRGS2
    Race: 4 STKT2 CAMB1 WKDS1 NCOG1 HLCR1 MARN1 JHAR1
37 G U16 4+
repechages
Race: 1 WTLG1 DIOC1 VILL1 BARA1 CGHS1 MARN1 COLU1 CRAI1
    Race: 2 ONSL1 RRGS2 SHGH1 STMW1 WKDS1 WNCS1 STKT2 WLGC2
    Race: 3 STHI1 CAMB1 STMG1 HLCR1 WLGC1 STKT1 RAHS1 JHAR1
37 G U16 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 WKDS1 WLGC1 BARA1 RRGS1 WAKA1 SHGH1 VILL1 STKT1
    Race: 2 MARN1 WNCS1 HLCR1 STPC1 NCOG1 CGHS1 STMG1 STMW1
37 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH1 WNCS1 WAKA1 STPC1 RRGS1 HLCR1 BARA1 STMG1
    Race: B VILL1
STKT2
STKT1 WKDS1 WLGC1 NCOG1
WTLG1
DIOC1
CGHS1
STMW1 MARN1

Draw for event 38

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHIR1 HAMB2 STPA1 HAMB1 CBHS1 TRGB1 CHCO1 STBD1
    Race: 2 SHAK1 WTLB1 AGSB1 KGCA1 MACL1 GLDW1 CHCO2 WTKB1
38 B U16 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STBD1 HAMB2 STPA1 HAMB1 AGSB1 SHAK1 WTLB1
    Race: 2 WTKB1 GLDW1 CHCO2 MACL1 CHCO1 SHIR1 TRGB1
38 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 STPA1 HAMB1 CBHS1 KGCA1 MACL1 CHCO1 SHIR1

Draw for event 39

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KAVA1 RRGS1 ASHB1 SLDG1 WTLG1 QHSD1
    Race: 2 PUKE1 HUAN1 STPC1 GLDW1 MARN1 WTKG1
    Race: 3 TRGG1 CRAI1 NCOG1 VILL1 AVSG1 BARA1
    Race: 4 WNCS1 DIOC1 NAPG1 TEAW1 WHHS1 OGHS1
39 G U18 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 QHSD1 CRAI1 WTLG1 HUAN1 WHHS1 MARN1
    Race: 2 KAVA1 TRGG1 SLDG1 VILL1 DIOC1 PUKE1 OGHS1
    Race: 3 WNCS1 RRGS1 TEAW1 GLDW1 AVSG1 WTKG1
39 G U18 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 VILL1 TEAW1 HUAN1 ASHB1 STPC1 SLDG1 WTLG1 RRGS1
    Race: 2 QHSD1 DIOC1 GLDW1 NCOG1 NAPG1 CRAI1 AVSG1 PUKE1
39 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A HUAN1 NCOG1 SLDG1 NAPG1 ASHB1 GLDW1 STPC1 DIOC1
    Race: B RRGS1
WHHS1
VILL1 WTLG1 TEAW1 CRAI1 PUKE1 AVSG1 QHSD1

Draw for event 40

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 STKV1 BURN1 HUAN2 CBHS1 WTKB1 STAN1 JHAR1 NELB1
    Race: 2 CAMB1 SLDB1 NELB2 WHAK1 STCC1 MTAL1 SPLH1 CAMB2
    Race: 3 RAHS1 STPC1 TAKA1 JMCG1 AGSB1 WNCS1 SCOT1 JPCR1
    Race: 4 AQUI1 WNHS2 HUAN1 MTAS1 SPTW1 OTUM1 SPTW2
    Race: 5 HAMB1 WTLB1 CASH1 GLDW1 WNHS1 TIMB1 OBHS1
40 B U18 2X
repechages
Race: 1 WTLB1 STPC1 SLDB1 JHAR1 HUAN1 CASH1 NELB2 NELB1
    Race: 2 CAMB2 WNHS2 TAKA1 STCC1 GLDW1 BURN1 RAHS1
    Race: 3 AQUI1 OBHS1 OTUM1 WNCS1 STKV1 SPLH1 STAN1 SCOT1
40 B U18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BURN1 TIMB1 AGSB1 CBHS1 WHAK1 MTAS1 HUAN1 WNCS1
    Race: 2 OTUM1 JMCG1 WTKB1 SPTW1 WNHS1 MTAL1 GLDW1 JHAR1
40 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A AGSB1 GLDW1 WHAK1 WTKB1 CBHS1 SPTW1 MTAS1 JMCG1
    Race: B WNCS1 BURN1 HUAN1 TIMB1 OTUM1 MTAL1 WNHS1 JHAR1
    Race: C STCC1 AQUI1 NELB2 TAKA1 SLDB1 OBHS1

Draw for event 41

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 HLCR1 WKDS2 STMG1 EGGS1 RRGS2 EGGS2
    Race: 2 STMG2 CRAI1 WKDS1 CGHS1 BARA1 COLU1
    Race: 3 MACL1 MTAL1 RRGS1 SHGH1 DIOC1
41 G U15 8+
repechages
Race: 1 STMG2 MTAL1 HLCR1 BARA1 RRGS2
    Race: 2 MACL1 CRAI1 DIOC1 WKDS2 COLU1 EGGS2
41 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A HLCR1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 WKDS1 EGGS1 SHGH1 CRAI1
    Race: B RRGS2 STMG2 MTAL1 BARA1 COLU1 WKDS2 DIOC1 EGGS2

Draw for event 42

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 AGSB2 STPA1 HAMB1 MACL1 SHIR1
    Race: 2 OBHS1 STKT1 STAN1 CBHS1 SPLH1 HAMB2
    Race: 3 STKV1 STAN3 WAKA1 MTAL1 HAMB3 OBHS2
    Race: 4 WTLB2 STAN2 AGSB1 GLDW1 MTAL2 SPLH2
42 B U15 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AGSB2 STAN3 MACL1 CBHS1 MTAL2 SPLH1
    Race: 2 SHIR1 STKV1 STPA1 WAKA1 STAN2 OBHS1 SPLH2
    Race: 3 WTLB2 AGSB1 STKT1 OBHS2 HAMB2
42 B U15 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 OBHS1 MACL1 HAMB1 STAN1 WAKA1 AGSB2 HAMB2
    Race: 2 MTAL2 STPA1 AGSB1 MTAL1 GLDW1 CBHS1 STKT1 STAN2
42 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A WAKA1 GLDW1 MACL1 AGSB1 HAMB1 MTAL1 STAN1 CBHS1
    Race: B AGSB2 HAMB2 WTLB1 OBHS1 STPA1 STKT1 STAN2 MTAL2

Draw for event 43

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 NPLG1 TRGG2 JHAR1 CRAI1 TRGG1 JHAR2 QMAR2 MARN1
    Race: 2 NCOG1 CASH1 CAMB1 STPC1 HUAN1 WHHS1 PUKE1 WLGC1
    Race: 3 CROM1 RAHS1 WHAK1 MLBG1 SAMU1 QMAR1 SLDG1 BARA1
    Race: 4 WNCS1 KAPI1 OTUM1 WEGC1 STHI1 AVSG1 WAKA1
    Race: 5 APAR1 HASG1 VILL1 HAMG1 TAKA1 SLDG2 BTHC1
43 G U17 2X
repechages
Race: 1 APAR1 SLDG1 HUAN1 JHAR1 KAPI1 HASG1 PUKE1 NPLG1
    Race: 2 WLGC1 STHI1 SAMU1 CAMB1 VILL1 TRGG2 QMAR1
    Race: 3 AVSG1 TAKA1 WAKA1 RAHS1 JHAR2 WHHS1 QMAR2 CROM1
43 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMB1 SLDG2 MLBG1 TRGG1 STPC1 OTUM1 HUAN1 WHHS1
    Race: 2 JHAR2 WHAK1 CRAI1 WEGC1 HAMG1 NCOG1 STHI1 JHAR1
43 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A MLBG1 HAMG1 STPC1 CRAI1 TRGG1 NCOG1 SLDG2 WEGC1
    Race: B WHHS1 OTUM1 HUAN1 CAMB1 JHAR1 JHAR2 WHAK1 STHI1
    Race: C TRGG2 RAHS1 KAPI1 SAMU1 HASG1 QMAR2

Draw for event 44

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 STAN1 STPC2 STCC1 SHIR1 PUKE2
    Race: 2 WNHS1 CHCO1 NELB1 HAUR1 PUKE1 CROM1
    Race: 3 WAKA1 STPC1 WLCO1 JPCR1 SHAK1 HAUR2
    Race: 4 CAMB1 BTHC1 JMCG1 MLBB1 WLCO2 JPCR2
44 B U17 4X+
repechages
Race: 1 WAKA1 STCC1 JPCR1 SHIR1 WNHS1 CAMB1 CROM1
    Race: 2 PUKE2 HAUR2 STAN1 STPC1 MLBB1 PUKE1 JPCR2
    Race: 3 WLCO2 WENT1 BTHC1 HAUR1 SHAK1 CHCO1
44 B U17 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 PUKE1 HAUR1 JPCR1 STPC2 NELB1 STPC1 SHIR1 BTHC1
    Race: 2 STCC1 MLBB1 SHAK1 WLCO1 JMCG1 WNHS1 CHCO1 PUKE2
44 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A STPC2 CHCO1 NELB1 WLCO1 STPC1 WNHS1 JPCR1 JMCG1
    Race: B SHIR1 PUKE1 BTHC1 HAUR1 SHAK1 MLBB1 STCC1 PUKE2

Draw for event 45

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH2 MARN1 HOWI1 SPLH1 STPC1 STAN2 NCOG2
    Race: 2 RAHS1 STMW1 WKDS1 STAN1 RRGS1 DIOC1 TRGG1
    Race: 3 COLU2 QMAR1 VILL1 NCOG1 BARA1 STHI1
    Race: 4 STPC2 STMG1 WTLG1 COLU1 WTLG2 MACL1
45 G N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 STHI1 MARN1 QMAR1 HOWI1 STAN1 WTLG2 STMW1 TRGG1
    Race: 2 NCOG2 COLU2 SPLH1 NCOG1 WTLG1 DIOC1 MACL1
    Race: 3 SPLH2 STPC2 STAN2 STMG1 WKDS1 BARA1 RAHS1
45 G N18 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 DIOC1 STMG1 HOWI1 STPC1 RRGS1 NCOG1 QMAR1 STAN2
    Race: 2 WTLG2 SPLH1 WKDS1 VILL1 COLU1 STAN1 STPC2 WTLG1
45 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A NCOG1 COLU1 STPC1 VILL1 RRGS1 SPLH1 HOWI1 STAN1
    Race: B STAN2 STMG1 QMAR1 DIOC1 WKDS1 WTLG1 WTLG2 STPC2

Draw for event 46

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTKB2 SHIR3 SLDB1 SHAK1 SJHM1 TIMB1 WNCS2
    Race: 2 WTLB1 TRGB1 HAMB1 SHIR1 SHAK2 SPTW1 OBHS1
    Race: 3 SPTW2 AGSB2 WNCS1 STPA1 WAKA1 TIMB2 SHAK3
    Race: 4 WTKB1 NELB1 SHIR2 AGSB1 HAMB2 STKT1
46 B N18 4+
repechages
Race: 1 AGSB2 SLDB1 WAKA1 WNCS2 HAMB1 WTKB1 TRGB1 WTLB1
    Race: 2 SHIR3 SHAK3 SJHM1 STPA1 NELB1 SPTW1 STKT1 TIMB2
    Race: 3 WTKB2 HAMB2 TIMB1 AGSB1 SHAK2 SPTW2 OBHS1
46 B N18 4+
semi-finals
Race: 1 SPTW1 SHAK2 WNCS2 SHAK1 SHIR1 STPA1 SLDB1 SPTW2
    Race: 2 WAKA1 SJHM1 AGSB1 WNCS1 SHIR2 HAMB1 TIMB1 NELB1
46 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS2 AGSB1 SHIR1 WNCS1 SHAK1 SHIR2 STPA1 SJHM1
    Race: B SPTW2 SLDB1 SPTW1 SHAK2 WAKA1 TIMB1 HAMB1 NELB1

Draw for event 47

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 RRGS1 WLGC1 STPC1 TRGG1 SAMU1
    Race: 2 CGHS1 STMG1 GLDW1 DUNS1 STMG2
47 G U15 8X+
repechages
Race: 1 RRGS1 SAMU1 TRGG1 WLGC1 GLDW1 DUNS1 CGHS1 STMG2
47 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A RRGS1 DUNS1 GLDW1 STPC1 STMG1 CGHS1 TRGG1 STMG2

Draw for event 48

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 SHGN1 NGTA1 GLDW1 HAMG1 JHAR1 BURN1 STKT1
    Race: 2 JPCR3 ONSL2 STKV1 STPC1 MLBG1 CASH1 SAMU1 SHGH1
    Race: 3 QHSD1 SLDG1 VILL1 HAUR1 HAUR2 TIMG2 JPCR2 WAKA1
    Race: 4 OGHS1 WLGC2 MACL1 STAN1 RONC1 TIMG1 MARN1 TTAI1
    Race: 5 QMAR1 VILL2 OTUM1 AVSG1 STMW1 TAKA1 CROM1
    Race: 6 HAMG2 WLGC1 RUTH1 WENT1 CRAI1 CULI1 WNCS1
    Race: 7 WTKG1 STKV2 CGHS1 ONSL1 MACL2 CAMB1 APAR1
    Race: 8 TRGG1 DUNS1 RAHS1 TRID1 HUAN1 STHI1 JPCR1
48 G U16 2X
repechages
Race: 1 CROM1 TIMG2 SHGN1 CASH1 TTAI1 CULI1
    Race: 2 BARA1 WTKG1 TAKA1 SLDG1 RONC1 RUTH1 RAHS1 SHGH1
    Race: 3 QHSD1 BURN1 APAR1 VILL2 WLGC1 JPCR1 SAMU1 MARN1
    Race: 4 JPCR2 JHAR1 MACL2 STHI1 ONSL2 OGHS1
48 G U16 2X
quarter-finals
Race: 1 CASH1 OTUM1 VILL1 GLDW1 STPC1 MACL1 WNCS1 SLDG1
    Race: 2 RONC1 STKV2 STMW1 HAUR1 STAN1 WENT1 HUAN1 SAMU1
    Race: 3 VILL2 NGTA1 CGHS1 AVSG1 CRAI1 TRID1 MLBG1 STHI1
    Race: 4 ONSL2 HAUR2 HAMG1 ONSL1 DUNS1 STKV1 TIMG1 SHGN1
48 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 STMW1 MACL1 STAN1 VILL1 AVSG1 DUNS1 CRAI1 TIMG1
    Race: 2 STPC1 WENT1 GLDW1 HAUR1 ONSL1 CGHS1 STKV1 MLBG1
48 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A MACL1 GLDW1 VILL1 HAUR1 STAN1 ONSL1 DUNS1 CGHS1
    Race: B STMW1 TIMG1 CRAI1 AVSG1 STPC1 STKV1 WENT1 MLBG1
    Race: C NGTA1 OTUM1 TRID1 CASH1 RONC1 HAUR2 HUAN1 HAMG1
    Race: D STHI1 WNCS1 VILL2 SLDG1 STKV2 ONSL2 SAMU1 SHGN1
    Race: E JPCR1 TTAI1 WLGC1 TIMG2 TAKA1 JPCR2 RUTH1 OGHS1
    Race: F QHSD1 CULI1 APAR1 CROM1 RAHS1 MACL2 SHGH1 JHAR1

Draw for event 49

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 ASHB2 HAUR1 WENT1 WHAK1 NPLB1 MTRO1 OTUM1 ASHB1
    Race: 2 WHHS1 JHAR2 WNHS1 STPC1 SLDB1 HAUR2 RUTH1 APAR1
    Race: 3 FRAN2 NPLB2 SCOT1 RONC1 SJHM1 TAKA1 KGCA1 STKV1
    Race: 4 ASHB4 BURN1 ASHB3 VERD1 FRAN1 CROM1 WLCO1
    Race: 5 KAVA1 JHAR3 MTAS1 JHAR1 CROM2 RONC2 WTLB1
49 B U16 1X
repechages
Race: 1 JHAR3 SCOT1 SLDB1 MTRO1 FRAN1 CROM2 APAR1 ASHB2
    Race: 2 WHHS1 BURN1 TAKA1 JHAR2 MTAS1 WENT1 NPLB2
    Race: 3 ASHB4 WTLB1 CROM1 SJHM1 HAUR1 RUTH1 OTUM1 FRAN2
49<