menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Wednesday, 6th April 2016

Alpha Time Event   Quarter-final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
P13:021B U17 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1STPA1HUAN1WNHS1WTKB1CAMB1JMCG1MTAL1NELB1
Q13:06Race: 2FRAN1JHAR1KHSD1GLDW1VERD1TIMB1KGCA1SPTW1
R13:10Race: 3STCC1DUNS1CBHS1STPC1MTAS1WLCO1SPTW3WENT1
S13:14Race: 4HUAN2TIMB3MLBB1HAUR1SPTW2NPLB1WTKB2TEAW1
T13:186G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1PUKE1STKV1CRAI1NCOG1STPC1STPC2MTAS1TIMG1
U13:22Race: 2DIOC2DUNS2NAPG1WTLG1FRAS1SHGN1STHI1KAPI1
V13:26Race: 3QHSD1RAHS1ASHB1HAUR1HUAN1HAMG1AVSG1TEAW1
W13:30Race: 4CRAI2WHAK1TRGG1GLDW1DUNS1VILL1SPLH1OTUM1
Y13:388G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1TTAI1MTRO1RGTT1WOOD1TEAW1OTUM1BURN1MLBG1
Z13:42Race: 2CROM1GLDW1HASG1ONSL2AVSG1TIMG1TRID1NGTA1
A13:46Race: 3QHSD1RONC2SLDG1HAUR1SPLH1WLGC1TTAI2WTLG1
B13:50Race: 4SAMU2SAMU1JPCR1ASHB1RONC1KAVA1WENT1NGTA2
C13:5421B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1SHAK1WTLB1WNHS1CAMB1JMCG1BURN1HAUR2AQUI1
D13:58Race: 2MACL1PUKE1SHIR1SPTW1TIMB1BTHC1CAMB2STAN1
E14:02Race: 3OTUM1CBHS1FRAN1HUAN1NELB1NELB2SHAK2KHSD1
F14:06Race: 4SJHM1TEAW1MTAS1STPC1HAUR1STKV1FRAN2STCC1
G14:4028B U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1ASHB1BURN1STCC1WHAK1NPLB1PUKE2PUKE1CULI1
H14:44Race: 2WTLB1WNHS1WLCO1KGCA1KGCA2WAKA1CAMB1HAVE1
I14:48Race: 3NAPB1STAN1SJHM1STPC1WENT1TIMB1NPLB2CULI2
J14:52Race: 4TIMB2SCOT1JMCG1RONC1JHAR1CROM1HAUR1RAHS1
K14:5629G U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1ASHB2STLN1AVSG1FRAS1ASHB1STKV1STHI1CGHS1
L15:00Race: 2ROSE1FRAS2WOOD1HAUR1TEAW1QHSD1AOTE1QMAR1
M15:04Race: 3WEGC1DUNS1HLCR1NAPG1HASG1MTAS1RUTH1KAVA1
N15:08Race: 4WTKG1WNHS1HUAN1IONA1BARA1WLGC2MTAS2STMG1
P15:1630B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1RONC1TAKA1SLDB1CBHS1STBD1JHAR1WNHS2STCC2
Q15:20Race: 2CASH1KGCA1WTKB2WHAK1JMCG1WTKB1STKT1STAN1
R15:24Race: 3NELB1WNHS1OTUM1MTAS1GBHS1BURN1STPA1SPLH1
S15:28Race: 4RAHS1STCC1CAMB1CAMB2SPTW1SMCO1WNHS3CASH2
T15:3231G U15 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1MLBG1MARN1STHI1GLDW1SLDG1WLGC2WNCS1RONC2
U15:36Race: 2CROM1ASHB1WAKA1STPC1CRAI1JPCR1BTHC2STMW1
V15:40Race: 3RONC1VILL1HAMG1STPC2HOWI1MTAS1BURN1OTUM1
W15:44Race: 4ASHB2CULI1AVSG1DUNS1BTHC1IONA1HAVE1TAKA1
Z16:2648G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1CASH1OTUM1VILL1GLDW1STPC1MACL1WNCS1SLDG1
A16:30Race: 2RONC1STKV2STMW1HAUR1STAN1WENT1HUAN1SAMU1
B16:34Race: 3VILL2NGTA1CGHS1AVSG1CRAI1TRID1MLBG1STHI1
C16:38Race: 4ONSL2HAUR2HAMG1ONSL1DUNS1STKV1TIMG1SHGN1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

MADS2016 Calendar

March 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031 
 

April 16
MTWTFSS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

MADS2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland