Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Monday, 4th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | MLBB1 C.Barker | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WTKB1 M.Taylor | DUNS1 R.Allen | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | CROM1 C.McAuliffe | STPC2 X.Lynch |
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAUR2 D.Tully | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | CAMB1 S.Monkley | STPA1 J.Shields | HUAN2 E.Brownie | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | TIMB2 B.Clucas | |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | JMCG2 W.Palmer | TIMB3 T.Hepburn | WNHS1 K.Ryland | NELB1 P.Smith | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | SPLH1 M.Caskie | KAVA2 L.Vaughan | WHHS1 J.Martin |
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | BURN2 M.Parker | TAKA1 T.Parkin | WTKB2 J.Scott | JMCG1 B.Leydon | FRAN1 M.Porteous | OTUM1 C.Mowat | VERD1 X.Wright | ONSL2 J.Hindle-... |
E | 08:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | BURN1 S.Spencer | TTAI1 J.Kerr | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STPC1 R.van Dalen | KHSD1 J.Laney | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | SCOT1 T.Ilg | CHCO1 M.Smith |
F | 08:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | SHIR2 C.Newlands | WNHS2 C.Quirk | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | MTAS1 L.Toovey | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | PUKE1 M.Waters | CBHS2 T.Murray | |
G | 08:24 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | PUKE2 B.Kelway | FRAN2 L.Olsson | CBHS1 H.Lane | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | JHAR1 M.Dawson | SHIR1 J.Luthi | KAVA1 S.Winton | |
H | 08:28 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 8 | NPLB2 J.Toa | KGCA1 S.Lowe | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | SPTW2 D.Ward | TEAW2 T.Lee | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | STCC2 D.Hayward | |
I | 08:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS2 A.Grigg | STAN1 S.Crossley | EGGS1 Z.Mills | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WNCS1 O.Moller | BARA2 J.Dasent | |
J | 08:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 E.Lattimore | BARA1 E.Klaassen | STMG1 B.Tothill | STKT1 O.Hofer | DIOC2 H.Avery | PUKE1 E.Taylor | ||
K | 08:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | VILL1 P.Wynands | DIOC1 R.Ireland | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA3 B.Waldin | STMG2 S.Beattie | ||
L | 08:44 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 4 | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | RRGS2 S.Wing | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WTLG2 A.Hunter | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | ||
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TEAW1 T.Fagan | NELB1 L.Schokking | TIMB2 J.Davidson | HAMB1 W.Thompson | GLDW1 W.Heaps | RONC1 M.Parker | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | |
N | 08:52 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELB2 J.Young | STKV1 J.Souness | WAKA1 B.Mason | JMCG1 A.Byars | NAPB1 J.Lawson | TWIZ1 J.Officer | JPCR2 A.Hunter | |
O | 08:56 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | MACL1 H.Boles | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAVE1 F.Bull | TAKA1 E.Williams | MLBB1 D.Tuhura | |
P | 09:00 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | SHAK1 L.Clouth | JMCG2 W.Turner | WLCO2 G.Harding | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WLCO1 A.Smith | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | SPLH2 B.Wells | |
Q | 09:04 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | WTKB1 D.Edwards | TRGB2 A.Young | STCC1 W.Topham | KGCA1 H.Elliott | TIMB1 J.Clayton | SJHM1 H.Ryan | RONC2 H.Fitzgerald | |
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMW1 E.Henderson | MTAS1 P.McKay | TRGG1 C.Ryan | STPC1 R.Butler | WLGC1 A.Treacy | VILL1 L.Kennedy | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | SAMU2 K.Strawbridge |
S | 09:12 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CRAI2 T.Cvitanich | DIOC2 L.Harkess | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | DUNS1 E.Calder | RONC1 C.O'Brien | QMAR1 S.Bagley | RAHS1 S.Cottam |
T | 09:16 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MARN1 A.Ryder | MTAS2 K.Fouchee | CRAI1 M.Templeton | BTHC1 M.Perry | WKDS1 S.Anderson | CULI1 P.Peterson | DUNS2 S.Alexander | SAMU1 I.Warner |
U | 09:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CGHS1 A.Bunting | TRGG2 M.Howard | WLGC2 H.Leslie | STHI1 A.Hamilton | STPC2 G.Storey | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | SLDG1 E.Fry | STMG1 R.Proper |
V | 09:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | CROM1 J.Robinson | WLGC3 E.Williams | DIOC1 S.Sampson | ASHB1 L.Biggs | HAMG1 J.McLean | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | TRGG3 T.McCormick | |
W | 09:28 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | STBD2 J.van Peer | NELB1 J.Castle | HAMB1 L.Clarke | MTAL1 T.Butler | AQUI1 J.Scott | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | ||
X | 09:32 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | WTLB1 M.Barry | MLBB2 R.Davies | SPLH1 S.Cox | SPTW1 J.Graham | ||
Y | 09:36 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | STPA1 C.MacDonnell | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | MLBB1 J.Gasson | SHAK1 J.Edwards | TRGB1 D.Barnard | RAHS1 J.Wolfe | ||
Z | 09:40 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 4 | WNCS2 F.Harrison | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | STAN1 T.Russel | MTAS1 R.Bruce | |||
A | 09:44 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | DUNS2 T.Crampton | NCOG1 M.Stephens | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | KAPI1 S.Parker | DIOC1 E.Mills | |
B | 09:48 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CRAI2 E.O'Reilly | RAHS1 L.Sim | STKV1 F.Yanzick | DUNS1 M.Turfus | WTLG1 M.Markovich | OTUM1 C.Dyer | WTKG1 M.Henderson | |
C | 09:52 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | CASH1 S.Foote | DIOC3 G.Hansen | SHGN1 G.Keech | HAUR1 B.Gordon | CRAI1 E.Trolove | WHAK1 K.Campbell | OGHS1 G.Cushnie | |
D | 09:56 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | CROM1 T.Wallis | QHSD1 H.Kettings | DIOC2 H.Mellsop | GLDW1 M.Millett | MTAS1 R.Homan | HAMG1 C.Whitham | NAPG1 E.Harvey | |
E | 10:00 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | STHI1 G.Clarke | WENT1 G.Morris | VILL1 K.Glen | STPC1 B.MacDonald | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | ASHB1 G.Wilson | TEAW1 S.Maher | |
F | 10:04 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 6 | STMW1 C.Pettett | WHHS1 A.Lee | AVSG1 K.Everest | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | STPC2 G.Grenfell | TRGG1 R.Frood | MARN1 F.Tipoki | |
G | 10:08 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB3 T.Lowry | CROM1 J.Ryan | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | RONC1 J.Gibbs | KGCA2 S.Cummins | ASHB1 H.Hefford | MLBB1 F.Southey | |
H | 10:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB2 A.Iles-Nyberg | BURN1 J.Graham | GLDW1 F.Watson | JMCG1 J.Smith | SHIR1 T.Jack | CULI1 K.Browning | TAKA1 D.Burden | |
I | 10:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SHIR2 D.Pullybank | WTLB1 O.Andrew | HAUR1 R.Gordon | STCC1 L.Anderson | HAMB1 B.Haworth | RAHS1 D.Western | TIMB1 O.Love | |
J | 10:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | STKT1 S.Russell | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | KGCA1 J.Hall | PUKE1 C.Henderson | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | |
K | 10:24 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | TTAI2 H.Budd | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | WOOD1 G.May | GLDW1 C.Watson | RONC1 A.Gregan | APAR1 A.Rule | HLCR1 A.Kuys | OGHS2 R.Walker |
L | 10:28 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | NGTA2 J.Craig | APAR2 S.Westenra | WENT1 P.Kellow | RGTT1 C.Waite | ONSL2 O.Clark | WLGC1 P.Maaka | HAMG2 F.Finlay-... | JPCR2 S.Le Lievre |
M | 10:32 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | JPCR3 A.Cairns | BURN1 M.Hardwick | KAVA1 A.Blakey | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HASG1 C.Henare-... | TRGG1 A.Channer | QMAR1 K.Farrell | |
N | 10:36 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | WLGC2 Z.Coventry | AVSG2 F.Porter | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | ASHB1 V.Wall | SLDG1 R.Laphen | CROM1 J.Robinson | WTLG1 E.Howard | |
O | 10:40 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | RRGS1 E.Brownrigg | MLBG1 J.Love | TRID1 J.Wilson | TEAW1 S.Dixon | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | QHSD1 L.Anderson | ONSL1 M.Blackmore | |
P | 10:44 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | SHGN1 K.Haskell | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | AVSG1 R.Norton | RONC2 K.Geels | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | SAMU2 F.Barbalich | |
Q | 10:48 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 7 | MLBG2 B.Ingram | BTHC1 C.Tito | TTAI1 D.Kerr | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | TIMG1 M.Kennedy | SLDG2 K.Russell | SAMU1 C.King | |
R | 10:52 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | APAR1 J.Seager | SLDB1 M.Thompson | MLBB1 T.Provost | NELB1 F.Wilson | WNCS1 J.Matthews | CULI1 X.Mohr | ONSL1 D.Blackmore | SPTW2 J.Fitzgerald |
S | 10:56 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | SPTW1 D.Bell | DUNS1 D.MacGill... | TIMB2 J.Steven | SJHM1 B.Burgess | CBHS1 J.Chapman | NPLB1 L.Cox | BURN1 E.Zhou | WTKB1 H.Simpson |
T | 11:00 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SPLH1 B.Wells | STKV1 M.Smith | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | STPC1 S.Miller | TIMB1 J.Vou | NELB2 H.Williams | TRGB1 R.Dixon | |
U | 11:04 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | SHAK1 C.Doyle | SPLH2 M.Dobbe | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | SHIR1 M.Ngataki | HAMB1 M.Humphrey | TIMB3 K.Puttick | MACL1 W.Singleton | |
V | 11:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 G.Davies | WKDS1 C.Wynne | DIOC1 O.Couillault | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | STMG2 T.Marshall | ||
W | 11:12 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 C.Day | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | RRGS1 A.Deans | COLU1 M.Nesbit | RRGS2 S.Calder | MARN1 K.Laing | ||
X | 11:16 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 3 | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | STAN1 A.Sharpe | STPC1 C.Sherratt | CGHS1 R.Edge | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | |||
Y | 11:20 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STPC1 B.Johnson | STAN1 H.Veitch | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | CHCO2 J.Pye | |||
Z | 11:24 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | OBHS1 T.Bezett | SHAK1 J.Purdon | STKT1 M.Kelly | CHCO1 M.Batchelor | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | |||
A | 11:28 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 E.Guy | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | SLDG1 K.Cotter | NCOG1 G.Hannen | MLBG1 S.Blake | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | OTUM1 H.Houlton | |
B | 11:32 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | STPC1 S.Johnson | DIOC1 H.Avery | CGHS1 S.Buerki | STHI2 L.Sabonadiere | ||
C | 11:36 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STPC2 E.Batley | WEGC1 M.Crowley | TRGG1 S.Blake | QMAR1 O.Treacy | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | BARA1 N.James | ||
D | 11:40 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | PUKE1 E.Taylor | STHI1 I.Corbett | CRAI1 K.Jackson | TAKA1 L.Soanes | JHAR1 S.Smith | VILL1 P.Wynands | ||
E | 11:44 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | WTLB1 M.Lambert | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | STAN1 T.McDonald | GLDW1 A.Porteous | NELB1 C.Wilkie | MACL1 T.Stuart | KHSD1 M.Anderson | STBD1 D.Walter |
F | 11:48 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Johnson | SJHM1 N.Corkery | SHAK1 S.Paget | STKT1 T.Mills | STPA1 A.Margetts | TRGB1 J.Percy | GLDW2 B.Green | |
G | 11:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SLDG1 E.Fry | STHI1 A.Hamilton | RRGS2 A.Deans | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | RRGS1 A.Sproat | MACL1 Z.Ely | SHGH2 J.Goodall | |
H | 11:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RAHS1 S.Cottam | STMW1 E.Henderson | MTAL1 A.Manikas | HLCR1 G.Brooks | SHGH1 I.Wills | CRAI1 T.Cvitanich | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | |
I | 12:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | COLU1 A.Griffin | DIOC1 L.Harkess | BARA1 C.Borchert | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS2 A.Payne | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | GLDW2 M.Davis-D... | |
J | 12:04 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | CULI1 J.Hawkes | HLCR2 K.Potter | STMG2 M.James | WLGC1 A.Treacy | HAMG1 K.Haydock | MTAL2 O.Alberts | CGHS1 A.Bunting | |
K | 12:08 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SCOT1 T.Ilg | AGSB1 C.Finlay | WLCO1 H.Beasley | CBHS1 J.Lopas | NELB1 H.Topp | WTKB1 J.Scott | HAMB2 F.Deller | |
L | 12:12 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCO1 F.Mann | WNHS1 M.Wright | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | KGCA1 S.Cummins | JPCR1 T.Chapman | WTKB2 A.Harper | ||
M | 12:16 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WNCS1 F.Harrison | OTUM1 C.Mowat | HAMB1 J.Pio | STCC1 W.Beattie | WNHS2 J.Thomson | SPTW1 J.Graham | ||
N | 12:20 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | KAPI1 S.Parker | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HLCR1 M.Wright | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | STMG1 S.Davidson | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | ||
O | 12:24 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | RAHS1 M.Lines | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | DIOC1 A.Grave | CRAI1 S.Templeton | COLU1 K.Campbell | ||
P | 12:28 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | EGGS1 M.Hemi | WHHS1 A.Henders... | GLDW1 M.Millett | HASG1 J.Turfrey | STMG3 M.Borren | ROTL1 A.Bennett | ||
Q | 12:32 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHIR2 D.Pullybank | TRGB2 K.Gorst | GLDW1 A.Porteous | CBHS1 S.Baker | STPA1 M.Callaghan | STBD1 S.Curtain | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | |
R | 12:36 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 I.Norton | SHAK1 C.Smidt | STKT1 S.Russell | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WTLB1 M.Brown | TRGB1 S.Oliver | JHAR1 J.Dunn | |
S | 12:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT2 B.Gleye | RAHS1 D.Western | CBHS2 S.Taylor | SHIR1 M.Best | CHCO1 B.McGuigan | ASHB1 H.Hefford | TAKA1 J.Doig | |
T | 12:44 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | STBD2 J.Fitzgerald | MACL2 M.Duffett | HAMB1 F.Watson | CHCO2 H.Zarifeh | TIMB1 M.O'Riley | HAMB3 T.Lowry | ||
U | 12:48 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMW1 T.Smith | CRAI1 B.Harrison | WNCS1 L.Francis | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 G.Holden | WKDS1 S.Anderson | EGGS2 A.Grigg | |
V | 12:52 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MARN1 K.Fraser | DUNS1 A.Cook | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STKV1 M.Kay | EGGS1 C.Connor | ||
W | 12:56 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC1 S.Sampson | WLGC1 A.Treacy | STPC1 A.Butler | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | BARA1 M.Bol | EGGS3 E.Stephens | ||
X | 13:00 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SLDB1 G.Hall | STPA1 J.Hollings | SHIR1 E.Saywell | WNCS1 J.Matthews | WTKB1 D.Edwards | |||
Y | 13:04 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | HAMB1 G.Gann | SHAK1 T.Wright | TIMB1 J.Vou | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | |||
Z | 13:08 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 S.Wing | BARA1 T.Clasper | WTLG1 H.Norris | STKT1 O.Hofer | COLU1 S.Griffin | WNCS1 S.Byam | WAKA1 O.Woodham | RRGS2 S.Calder |
A | 13:12 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | FRAN2 L.Olsson | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | PUKE1 D.Davis | NELB1 J.Castle | CAMB1 L.Cook | KHSD1 M.Anderson | WENT1 M.Coutts | SHAK1 G.Hyslop |
B | 13:16 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTUM1 C.Mowat | WTLB1 K.Watson | CBHS1 T.Murray | SPTW1 D.Ward | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SJHM1 D.McLeod | PUKE2 B.Kelway | CULI1 X.Mohr |
C | 13:20 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | STAN1 B.Innes | BTHC2 K.Haumaha | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | AQUI1 E.Janissen | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | CROM1 C.McAuliffe |
D | 13:24 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | KAVA1 S.Winton | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | HAUR2 S.McDermott | STPC1 O.Anselmi | NELB2 D.Knight | SHIR1 J.Alexander | TAKA1 T.Porterday | |
E | 13:28 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | TIMB2 B.Clucas | CAMB2 S.Ray | STKV1 R.Mihaere | JMCG1 B.Leydon | FRAN1 M.Porteous | TRGB1 J.Rupe | WNHS2 C.Lawrence | |
F | 13:32 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | JMCG2 M.Parks | SHAK2 T.Edwards | BURN1 M.Parker | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | MTAS1 S.Pearce | MACL1 B.Wight | STCC2 D.Hayward | |
G | 13:36 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | SLDG2 K.Cotter | OTUM1 E.Foreman | STAN1 G.Smith | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | RGTT1 C.Waite | WOOD1 G.May | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | QHSD1 K.Atkinson |
H | 13:40 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | KAPI1 B.McKay | ASHB2 G.Wilson | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | ASHB1 V.Wall | WNHS1 A.Bennett | JHAR1 M.Green | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | BTHC1 H.Rust |
I | 13:44 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | MARN1 F.Tipoki | WHHS1 T.Marshall | CGHS1 C.Horn | SHGN1 G.Keech | HUAN1 M.Parker | STHI1 J.Cook | WENT1 C.Ball | HLCR1 E.Walton |
J | 13:48 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | JHAR2 C.Tweedie | QMAR1 S.van der... | MLBG1 S.Blake | SLDG1 C.Fry | HAUR1 P.van Laren | TRGG1 R.Gooders | OGHS1 A.Hinch |
K | 13:52 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | WNCS1 Z.Harding | TAWA1 O.Taylor | KGCA1 E.Davis | FRAS1 I.Blake | WAKA1 C.Murphy | WEGC1 I.Cooke | SHGN2 K.Haskell | |
L | 13:56 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB1 O.Andrew | MLBB1 F.Southey | HAMB1 W.Thompson | AGSB1 B.Scott | CBHS1 A.Lill | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | ||
M | 14:00 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 A.Abbaspo... | CHCO1 E.McBride | STAN1 C.Murray | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | OBHS1 J.Holland... | WTLB2 C.Atkinson | ||
N | 14:04 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CULI1 C.Wallace | QMAR1 R.Dossor | STHI1 R.Grave | NCOG1 S.Cook | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | STPC2 C.Sherratt | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | STMW1 C.Pettett |
O | 14:08 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | NCOG2 C.Walker | CULI2 J.Hawkes | SHGN1 P.Polson | VILL1 G.Freeman | STPC1 I.Hassall | ASHB1 M.Gibson | MTAS1 P.McKay | STHI2 T.Mason |
P | 14:12 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | MLBG1 B.Wooding | WLGC2 H.Leslie | SPLH1 O.Warlow | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | TTAI1 G.Galliven | DIOC1 A.Hill | HOWI1 S.Jordan | |
Q | 14:16 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAN1 E.Bastiaanse | OTUM2 A.Averill | HAVE1 C.McCrory | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | IONA1 A.Shaw | STKV1 K.Nally | NPLG1 M.Page | |
R | 14:20 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | CROM1 A.McAuliffe | TRGG1 S.Humberstone | JPCR1 A.Cairns | DUNS1 E.Borland | CRAI1 J.Williams | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | WLGC1 E.Wellington | |
S | 14:24 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO3 J.Wade | STPA1 A.Margetts | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | MLBB1 J.Gasson | STAN1 T.Russel | SPLH1 S.Cox | STBD1 J.van Peer | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee |
T | 14:28 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Johnson | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | AGSB1 M.Courtney | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | CHCO1 C.Smith | CHCO2 J.Beadel | TRGB1 D.Barnard | |
U | 14:32 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHHS1 A.Henders... | HLCR1 M.Wright | NCOG1 G.Hannen | COLU1 S.Griffin | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | EGGS2 S.Hart | ||
V | 14:36 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | DIOC2 G.Hansen | EGGS1 H.Knight | STMG1 S.Davidson | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | SHGH2 C.Fell | ||
W | 14:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | VILL1 G.Cody | STMG2 J.MacRae | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | COLU2 K.Crawford | ||
X | 14:44 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KAVA1 B.Rance | DUNS1 E.Downey | CAMB1 A.Hill | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | STMW1 M.Thompson | TAKA1 K.Halliday | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt |
Y | 14:48 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | SLDG1 R.Laphen | ONSL1 M.Booker | VILL1 C.Freeman | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | STPC2 H.Smyth | WNCS2 J.Harris | MTAS1 K.Fouchee |
Z | 14:52 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TRGG1 S.Hann | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WENT1 S.Donald | STPC1 A.Butler | CRAI1 J.Martin | DIOC1 A.Blamey | QMAR2 K.Farrell | |
A | 14:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STKV1 B.Firman | STMG1 C.McArthur | MLBG1 L.Kerry | NCOG1 K.Baker | MACL1 A.Rowland | MARN1 F.Flynn | STHI1 A.Hamilton | CROM1 S.Hogan |
B | 15:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | QMAR1 K.Daley | MARN2 K.Fraser | WLGC1 P.Maaka | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | TIMG1 G.Moffat | JHAR1 S.Nally | RAHS1 O.Cottam | |
C | 15:04 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 D.Carroll | HAVE1 F.Bull | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WENT1 M.Coutts | HAUR1 R.Gordon | CBHS1 J.Chapman | APAR1 J.Anderson |
D | 15:08 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 T.Fagan | TIMB2 B.Woods | STAN1 B.Oxley | KGCA1 D.Williamson | JHAR1 J.Carson | BURN1 J.Graham | ASHB2 J.Lysaght | |
E | 15:12 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WAKA1 L.Tatom-Cross | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | WTLB1 M.Brown | STPC1 S.Mason | STCC1 L.Sydney | ASHB1 H.Hefford | HAUR2 J.Leonard | |
F | 15:16 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | GLDW1 J.Zeng | TIMB1 O.Love | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | CULI1 C.Syme | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | |
G | 15:20 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | NAPB1 J.Lawson | CULI2 K.Browning | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | NPLB1 J.Toa | SJHM1 B.Burgess | CROM1 J.Ryan | JHAR2 J.Dunn | |
H | 15:24 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | BURN2 E.Zhou | TAKA1 J.Doig | PUKE2 C.Henderson | KGCA2 H.Gaze | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | NPLB2 L.Cox | RAHS1 D.Western | |
I | 15:28 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 G.Morris | MTAS2 B.Hurley | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | HASG1 J.Turfrey | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | ROSE1 C.Bray | KAPI1 K.MacDonell | WEGC1 I.Cooke |
J | 15:32 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | QHSD2 G.Clydesdale | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | BARA1 E.Kelleher | HAUR1 B.Gordon | DUNS1 L.Geddes | STLN1 A.McNeil | WENT2 M.Irvine | HLCR2 E.Walton |
K | 15:36 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTKG2 L.Fenwick | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | AVSG1 K.Everest | NAPG1 G.King | QHSD1 H.Kettings | WNHS1 A.Bennett | JHAR1 K.MacPherson | SLDG2 I.Souness |
L | 15:40 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | CROM1 R.Gibson | STHI1 G.Clarke | MTAS1 R.Homan | IONA1 K.Laracy | WOOD1 J.Norris | WTKG1 M.Henderson | CGHS1 A.Commons | OGHS1 B.Thomson |
M | 15:44 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | WENT3 C.Ball | SHGN1 J.Williams | HLCR1 P.Hallam | ASHB1 V.Wall | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | ASHB2 F.Connell... | |
N | 15:48 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | STMG1 J.MacRae | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | STKV1 F.Yanzick | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | |
O | 15:52 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | STCC2 A.Coulthard | SPTW1 J.Graham | CBHS1 J.Lopas | KGCA1 O.Maclean | STPA1 J.Shields | TTAI1 J.Kerr | BTHC1 A.Wright |
P | 15:56 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | SHIR1 C.Newlands | MTAS2 F.Hunter | SLDB1 B.Cotter | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | BURN1 Z.Murphy | WNHS3 B.Manson | TEAW1 T.Lee | |
Q | 16:00 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | RAHS2 J.Wolfe | WTLB1 L.Pugh | SMCO1 E.Murphy | MTAS1 R.Bruce | WTKB2 J.Brenssell | WNHS2 G.Thomson | STPC2 D.Tau | |
R | 16:04 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | HAMB1 J.Clough | CASH2 N.Thiele | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | CAMB2 S.Monkley | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | CASH1 J.Strong-... | SPLH1 M.Caskie | |
S | 16:08 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | MLBB1 T.Provost | NELB1 H.Topp | CAMB1 A.Slaney | STBD1 H.Joseph | STKT1 O.Rhodes | JMCG2 L.Chittock | WNCS2 S.Redmayne | |
T | 16:12 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | TEAW2 L.Mason | STKT2 J.Sinclai... | RAHS1 S.Sinclair | WNHS1 N.Luff | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | JHAR1 C.Natta | STAN1 W.Methven | |
U | 16:16 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 7 | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | SJHM1 O.van Duin | WTKB1 M.Taylor | GBHS1 J.Brott | STCC1 J.Mangels | RONC1 C.Moffat | WNCS1 M.Brok | |
V | 16:20 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STMW1 M.Lindsay | OTUM1 A.Averill | ASHB1 M.Gibson | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | HOWI1 A.Williamson | HAVE1 C.McCrory | MLBG2 M.MacDonald | STAN1 L.Duff |
W | 16:24 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 E.Wellington | MARN1 A.Ryder | QMAR1 B.Horgan | STPC1 C.Milne | BTHC1 H.Murray | VILL1 A.Lynch | DIOC1 E.Cooper | |
X | 16:28 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | RONC1 M.Nevin | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | CULI1 P.Peterson | STPC2 M.Brown | STHI1 E.Burnside | ASHB2 E.Stagg | TRGG1 T.McCormick | |
Y | 16:32 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 M.McLean | VILL2 P.Adamson | WENT1 P.Kellow | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | DUNS1 E.Calder | MTAS1 G.Porter | RONC2 R.Young | |
Z | 16:36 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | MLBG1 R.Joshi | SLDG1 E.Fry | IONA1 A.Shaw | BTHC2 M.Perry | HAMG1 A.Mills | CULI2 J.Hawkes | |
A | 16:40 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 6 | OGHS1 E.Whiley | TAKA1 S.Norman | BURN1 T.Hancox | CRAI1 M.Templeton | AVSG1 T.Komarova | CROM1 A.McAuliffe | WLGC2 S.Marshall | |
B | 16:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELB1 L.Schokking | TIMB1 J.Clayton | RONC1 M.Parker | MLBB1 F.Southey | HAMB1 W.Thompson | KGCA1 H.Elliott | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | |
C | 16:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 L.Kilmore | HAMB3 B.Elliott | WTLB1 O.Andrew | JMCG1 A.Byars | JPCR1 J.Nel | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | WLCO1 A.Smith | |
D | 17:02 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STAN1 R.Carrodus | CHCO2 R.Acland | HAMB2 A.Henderson | CAMB1 S.Hope | WAKA1 S.Moore | CAMB2 J.Balsom | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | |
E | 17:06 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SLDB1 G.Hall | DUNS1 D.MacGill... | CHCO1 E.McBride | STCC1 J.Renata | SJHM1 H.Ryan | KGCA2 M.Smith | STCC2 J.Ineson | |
Tuesday, 5th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS2 T.Ewens | COLU1 S.Anderson | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 G.Gibson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STHI1 I.Corbett | STMG2 S.Beattie | |
B | 08:04 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS3 E.Stephens | WAKA1 E.Lattimore | CGHS1 S.Buerki | STMG1 E.Wells | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WTLG1 H.Norris | WNCS1 M.McLean | |
C | 08:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 M.Duffett | STKT3 T.Mills | STAN2 L.Pyott | STKT1 M.Kelly | WTLB1 J.Jones | STBD1 D.Walter | TRGB1 J.Hunt | |
D | 08:12 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | PUKE1 D.Davis | STKT2 J.Grant | STAN1 T.Russel | OBHS1 T.Bezett | WNCS1 A.Taylor | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | ||
E | 08:16 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | MTAS1 P.McKay | STPC1 E.Batley | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | TRGG1 L.Shields | AVSG1 R.Norton | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | WAKA2 O.Woodham | |
F | 08:20 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | STMW1 M.Flowers | WAKA1 I.Norton | OTUM1 C.Dyer | WEGC1 M.Crowley | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | CAMB1 A.Hill | DUNS2 T.Crampton | SLDG1 I.Souness |
G | 08:24 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | CROM1 H.McAuliffe | WENT2 J.Preece | WNCS1 S.Byam | DUNS1 M.Turfus | ROTL1 A.Bennett | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | KAVA1 B.Rance | OGHS1 G.Cushnie |
H | 08:28 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 4 | MACL1 M.Wolfgra... | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | KGCA1 M.Panoho | BARA1 G.Hartnett | |
I | 08:32 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | STPC2 S.Miller | TRGB2 J.Percy | KHSD1 M.Booth | WNHS1 M.Wright | NELB2 P.Lorandi | STAN1 T.McDonald | WNHS3 J.Thomson | WNCS1 F.Harrison |
J | 08:36 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | MACL1 S.Eggermont | BURN1 J.Graham | SHAK3 T.Edwards | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | SHIR1 J.Alexander | HAUR1 S.McDermott | JMCG1 J.Smith | TIMB1 B.Clucas |
K | 08:40 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | SCOT1 T.Beaumont | AGSB1 T.Overy | STCC1 W.Beattie | NELB1 C.Wilkie | STKT1 E.Barry | MACL2 B.Wight | SHAK2 H.Blackhall | ONSL1 D.Blackmore |
L | 08:44 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 4 | TIMB2 O.Love | STPC1 J.Smyth | GLDW2 M.Tetley | MLBB1 J.Gasson | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | WNHS2 B.Manson | SJHM2 D.Honiss | TEAW1 L.Mason |
M | 08:48 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 5 | CULI1 K.Browning | KAVA1 L.Vaughan | SJHM1 D.McLeod | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | TRGB1 N.Perry | RONC1 C.Moffat | STAN2 H.Jones-Park | |
N | 08:52 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STHI1 H.Knott | DIOC1 C.Lamberton | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | RRGS1 S.McCartin | BARA1 M.Bol | STMG1 A.Elworthy | ONSL1 M.Booker | |
O | 08:56 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RAHS1 O.Cottam | CRAI1 B.Harrison | WLGC1 M.Toovey | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | CGHS1 J.Holwood | WNCS1 L.Francis | COLU1 S.Anderson | |
P | 09:00 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WLGC2 Z.Coventry | WTLG1 K.Wren | STKT1 A.Pool | STPC1 A.Butler | VILL1 C.Freeman | STMW1 T.Smith | RRGS2 E.In | |
Q | 09:04 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | STKT2 E.Swiatek | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | WKDS1 L.Oliver | NCOG1 K.Baker | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | MARN1 F.Flynn | JHAR1 S.Nally | |
R | 09:08 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHIR1 E.Saywell | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | STPA1 M.Callaghan | HAMB1 F.Watson | CBHS1 S.Taylor | TRGB1 K.Gorst | CHCO1 S.Swanson | STBD1 S.Curtain |
S | 09:12 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SHAK1 C.Smidt | WTLB1 C.Jarvis | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | KGCA1 S.Cummins | MACL1 W.Singleton | GLDW1 A.Porteous | CHCO2 J.Pye | WTKB1 D.Edwards |
T | 09:16 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | ASHB1 V.Wall | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | QHSD1 K.Atkinson | ||
U | 09:20 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | STPC1 M.Burns | GLDW1 M.Millett | MARN1 F.Tipoki | WTKG1 M.Henderson | ||
V | 09:24 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | CRAI1 E.Trolove | NCOG1 G.Hannen | VILL1 G.Cody | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | BARA1 E.Klaassen | ||
W | 09:28 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 S.Byam | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | NAPG1 E.Harvey | TEAW1 R.Kemp | WHHS1 A.Henders... | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | ||
X | 09:32 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | STKV1 R.Mihaere | BURN1 M.Parker | HUAN2 B.Monaghan | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WTKB1 J.Scott | STAN1 W.Methven | JHAR1 C.Natta | NELB1 P.Lorandi |
Y | 09:36 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 C.Wright | SLDB1 B.Cotter | NELB2 C.Wilkie | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STCC1 J.Mangels | MTAL1 T.Butler | SPLH1 T.Coleman | CAMB2 A.Slaney |
Z | 09:40 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | RAHS1 S.Sinclair | STPC1 D.Tau | TAKA1 T.Parkin | JMCG1 L.Chittock | AGSB1 C.Finlay | WNCS1 A.Craig | SCOT1 T.Ilg | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger |
A | 09:44 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | AQUI1 E.Janissen | WNHS2 G.Thomson | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPTW1 J.Graham | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | |
B | 09:48 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | HAMB1 B.Woolerton | WTLB1 K.Watson | CASH1 J.Strong-... | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | WNHS1 M.Wright | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | |
C | 09:52 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HLCR1 G.Brooks | WKDS2 S.Anderson | STMG1 E.Roberts | EGGS1 C.Connor | RRGS2 S.Calder | EGGS2 E.Stephens | ||
D | 09:56 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG2 T.Marshall | CRAI1 M.Templeton | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | CGHS1 R.Edge | BARA1 C.Borchert | COLU1 A.Anderson | ||
E | 10:00 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 Z.Ely | MTAL1 A.Manikas | RRGS1 A.Deans | SHGH1 I.Wills | DIOC1 L.Harkess | |||
F | 10:04 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB2 A.Carter | STPA1 H.Williams | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MACL1 W.Singleton | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | ||
G | 10:08 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | OBHS1 J.Holland... | STKT1 B.Gleye | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | ||
H | 10:12 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STKV1 J.Souness | STAN3 R.Carrodus | WAKA1 S.Moore | MTAL1 L.Brown | HAMB3 A.Henderson | OBHS2 B.Masterton | ||
I | 10:16 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WTLB2 R.Morrow | STAN2 S.Smith | AGSB1 B.Scott | GLDW1 W.Heaps | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... | SPLH2 B.Wells | ||
J | 10:20 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | NPLG1 M.Page | TRGG2 S.Ekbote | JHAR1 S.Smith | CRAI1 S.Templeton | TRGG1 R.Frood | JHAR2 R.Froude | QMAR2 S.van der... | MARN1 E.Guy |
K | 10:24 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | NCOG1 K.Baker | CASH1 S.Foote | CAMB1 B.Walters | STPC1 L.Butler | HUAN1 M.Parker | WHHS1 T.Marshall | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WLGC1 E.Bridgland |
L | 10:28 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CROM1 S.Hogan | RAHS1 L.Sim | WHAK1 K.Campbell | MLBG1 S.Blake | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | SLDG1 N.Pearce | BARA1 J.Dasent |
M | 10:32 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | KAPI1 S.Parker | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | WEGC1 M.Burns | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | AVSG1 S.McAlister | WAKA1 C.Murphy | |
N | 10:36 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | APAR1 S.Westenra | HASG1 E.Henare-... | VILL1 G.Cody | HAMG1 C.Whitham | TAKA1 L.Soanes | SLDG2 C.Fry | BTHC1 H.Rust | |
O | 10:40 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 M.Coutts | STAN1 F.Montgomery | STPC2 J.Storey | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | SHIR1 J.Alexander | PUKE2 B.Kelway | ||
P | 10:44 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CHCO1 J.Wade | NELB1 J.Castle | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | PUKE1 D.Davis | CROM1 J.Ryan | ||
Q | 10:48 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | STPC1 B.Johnson | WLCO1 H.Beasley | JPCR1 T.Chapman | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | HAUR2 R.Gordon | ||
R | 10:52 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 C.Wright | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | JMCG1 B.Leydon | MLBB1 J.Hicks | WLCO2 M.Johnson | JPCR2 M.Sinclair | ||
S | 10:56 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH2 D.Smit | MARN1 C.Hintz | HOWI1 A.Williamson | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | STPC1 C.Sherratt | STAN2 M.Walt | NCOG2 J.Humphries | |
T | 11:00 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RAHS1 S.Cottam | STMW1 T.Smith | WKDS1 C.Wynne | STAN1 A.Sharpe | RRGS1 K.Boyd | DIOC1 O.Couillault | TRGG1 C.Wardell | |
U | 11:04 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | COLU2 Z.Close | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | VILL1 G.Freeman | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | BARA1 C.Day | STHI1 R.Grave | ||
V | 11:08 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | STPC2 A.Porritt | STMG1 G.Davies | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | COLU1 M.Nesbit | WTLG2 T.Morrison | MACL1 G.Anderson | ||
W | 11:12 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTKB2 J.Newell | SHIR3 J.Aldridge | SLDB1 M.Thompson | SHAK1 T.Wright | SJHM1 B.Burgess | TIMB1 J.Vou | WNCS2 T.Guinea | |
X | 11:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | TRGB1 A.Young | HAMB1 G.Gann | SHIR1 T.Nicholson | SHAK2 C.Taupo | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | OBHS1 A.Schroder | |
Y | 11:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SPTW2 J.Rowan | AGSB2 H.Pryor | WNCS1 J.Matthews | STPA1 J.Hollings | WAKA1 I.Norton | TIMB2 G.Copland | SHAK3 L.Clouth | |
Z | 11:24 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WTKB1 D.Edwards | NELB1 F.Wilson | SHIR2 E.Saywell | AGSB1 B.Xie | HAMB2 B.Elliott | STKT1 B.Gleye | ||
A | 11:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 S.Calder | WLGC1 H.Leslie | STPC1 R.Butler | TRGG1 C.Ryan | SAMU1 I.Warner | |||
B | 11:32 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | CGHS1 R.Edge | STMG1 E.Roberts | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | DUNS1 E.Calder | STMG2 R.Proper | |||
C | 11:36 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 K.Speakman | SHGN1 P.Polson | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | GLDW1 S.Everitt | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | JHAR1 S.Nally | BURN1 T.Hancox | STKT1 A.Pool |
D | 11:40 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | JPCR3 B.Pettit | ONSL2 A.Loretto | STKV1 M.Kay | STPC1 H.Smyth | MLBG1 L.Kerry | CASH1 S.Foote | SAMU1 F.Barbalich | SHGH1 L.Gorissen |
E | 11:44 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | QHSD1 L.Anderson | SLDG1 R.Laphen | VILL1 K.Glen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | TIMG2 K.McAllister | JPCR2 A.Sinclair | WAKA1 F.O'Malley |
F | 11:48 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | WLGC2 M.Toovey | MACL1 A.Rowland | STAN1 G.Foster | RONC1 A.Gregan | TIMG1 G.Moffat | MARN1 T.Brown | TTAI1 G.Galliven |
G | 11:52 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | QMAR1 K.Farrell | VILL2 S.Coulthard | OTUM1 H.Houlton | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | STMW1 M.Thompson | TAKA1 K.Halliday | CROM1 S.Hogan | |
H | 11:56 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | HAMG2 J.Stockman | WLGC1 P.Maaka | RUTH1 C.Bailey | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | CRAI1 J.Martin | CULI1 S.Weston | WNCS1 H.Simon | |
I | 12:00 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 7 | WTKG1 K.Paton | STKV2 B.Firman | CGHS1 J.Holwood | ONSL1 O.Clark | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | CAMB1 A.Bailey | APAR1 A.Rule | |
J | 12:04 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 8 | TRGG1 S.Humberstone | DUNS1 A.Cook | RAHS1 O.Cottam | TRID1 J.Wilson | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | STHI1 H.Hedges | JPCR1 A.Cairns | |
K | 12:08 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ASHB2 A.Campbell | HAUR1 R.Gordon | WENT1 C.Donovan | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | MTRO1 M.Carey | OTUM1 B.Dudding | ASHB1 J.Lysaght |
L | 12:12 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHHS1 J.Martin | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | WNHS1 L.Carroll | STPC1 S.Mason | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | HAUR2 K.Wallace... | RUTH1 H.Oldham | APAR1 J.Seager |
M | 12:16 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | FRAN2 C.McCook | NPLB2 J.Toa | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | RONC1 J.Gibbs | SJHM1 D.Lovell | TAKA1 D.Burden | KGCA1 T.Spillane | STKV1 M.Smith |
N | 12:20 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | ASHB4 H.Hefford | BURN1 J.Graham | ASHB3 H.Davies | VERD1 X.Wright | FRAN1 B.Butler | CROM1 M.Anderson | WLCO1 Z.Hough | |
O | 12:24 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | KAVA1 A.Lee | JHAR3 C.Turnbull | MTAS1 S.Pearce | JHAR1 J.Carson | CROM2 R.Wardill | RONC2 S.Anderson | WTLB1 A.Cordes | |
P | 12:28 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Renata | CAMB1 J.Balsom | CHCO1 E.McBride | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB2 J.Houghton | |||
Q | 12:32 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 A.Lill | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MLBB1 F.Southey | STAN1 S.Smith | ||||
R | 12:36 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STHI1 I.Corbett | STMG1 S.Davidson | DIOC1 E.Simanu | STPC1 M.Burns | BARA1 H.Thomas | EGGS2 C.Connor | ||
S | 12:40 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLG1 H.Norris | RRGS1 A.Sproat | SHGH1 D.Caton | STKT1 O.Hofer | COLU1 S.Griffin | EGGS3 T.Ewens | ||
T | 12:44 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 3 | RRGS2 S.Wing | CGHS1 S.Buerki | CRAI1 S.Templeton | EGGS1 H.Knight | STMG2 J.MacRae | WNCS1 S.Byam | ||
U | 12:48 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STBD2 S.Curtain | STKT1 T.Mills | STBD1 D.Walter | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | CHCO1 J.Wade | AGSB1 M.Courtney | SHAK1 S.Paget | |
V | 12:52 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCO4 J.Pye | TRGB1 N.Perry | STKT2 M.Kelly | STAN1 H.Veitch | CBHS1 S.Baker | WTKB1 J.Scott | AGSB2 T.Hughes | |
W | 12:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 3 | WTLB2 J.Jones | WNCS1 L.Stanford | CHCO2 C.Smith | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | STAN2 T.McDonald | CHCO3 S.Swanson | ||
X | 13:20 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | KAVA2 L.Vaughan | BURN1 S.Spencer | JMCG2 W.Palmer | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | STPA1 J.Shields | OTUM1 C.Mowat | WNHS2 C.Quirk | |
Y | 13:24 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | CROM1 C.McAuliffe | PUKE2 B.Kelway | TTAI1 J.Kerr | NELB1 P.Smith | FRAN1 M.Porteous | SHIR2 C.Newlands | NPLB2 J.Toa | TIMB2 B.Clucas |
Z | 13:28 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 3 | BURN2 M.Parker | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | KAVA1 S.Winton | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | PUKE1 M.Waters | STCC2 D.Hayward | HAUR2 D.Tully | |
A | 13:32 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 4 | CHCO1 M.Smith | SPLH1 M.Caskie | STPC2 X.Lynch | SHIR1 J.Luthi | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | HUAN2 E.Brownie | TAKA1 T.Parkin | |
B | 13:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 S.Beattie | STAN1 S.Crossley | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | SHGH1 P.Dawson | BARA1 E.Klaassen | RRGS2 S.Wing | WAKA1 E.Lattimore | |
C | 13:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | BARA2 J.Dasent | VILL1 P.Wynands | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WTLG1 H.Norris | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STKT1 O.Hofer | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | |
D | 13:44 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | EGGS2 A.Grigg | WTLG2 A.Hunter | WNCS1 O.Moller | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | DIOC2 H.Avery | BARA3 B.Waldin | PUKE1 E.Taylor | |
E | 13:48 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RONC2 H.Fitzgerald | TAKA1 E.Williams | STKV1 J.Souness | RONC1 M.Parker | WLCO2 G.Harding | TRGB2 A.Young | JPCR2 A.Hunter | |
F | 13:52 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | SHAK1 L.Clouth | MLBB1 D.Tuhura | WAKA1 B.Mason | STCC1 W.Topham | NELB1 L.Schokking | MACL1 H.Boles | ||
G | 13:56 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 3 | SPLH2 B.Wells | SJHM1 H.Ryan | JMCG2 W.Turner | HAVE1 F.Bull | TIMB2 J.Davidson | NELB2 J.Young | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | |
H | 14:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGG3 T.McCormick | CULI1 P.Peterson | RONC1 C.O'Brien | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | SLDG1 E.Fry | DIOC1 S.Sampson | CRAI2 T.Cvitanich | STMW1 E.Henderson |
I | 14:04 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | DIOC2 L.Harkess | CGHS1 A.Bunting | MTAS2 K.Fouchee | DUNS1 E.Calder | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | MTAS1 P.McKay | MARN1 A.Ryder | TRGG2 M.Howard |
J | 14:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | CROM1 J.Robinson | WLGC2 H.Leslie | CRAI1 M.Templeton | VILL1 L.Kennedy | QMAR1 S.Bagley | TRGG1 C.Ryan | DUNS2 S.Alexander |
K | 14:12 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | STPA1 C.MacDonnell | AQUI1 J.Scott | SHAK1 J.Edwards | NELB1 J.Castle | SPLH1 S.Cox | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | |
L | 14:16 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | RAHS1 J.Wolfe | MTAL1 T.Butler | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | MTAS1 R.Bruce | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | ||
M | 14:20 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 3 | WNCS2 F.Harrison | STBD2 J.van Peer | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | WTLB1 M.Barry | TRGB1 D.Barnard | SPTW1 J.Graham | ||
N | 14:24 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | QHSD1 H.Kettings | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | KAPI1 S.Parker | CASH1 S.Foote | OTUM1 C.Dyer | STMW1 C.Pettett | ||
O | 14:28 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TEAW1 S.Maher | MARN1 F.Tipoki | CRAI2 E.O'Reilly | DIOC2 H.Mellsop | DIOC3 G.Hansen | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | ||
P | 14:32 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | RAHS1 D.Western | ASHB1 H.Hefford | STCC1 L.Anderson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | JMCG1 J.Smith | STKT1 S.Russell | BURN1 J.Graham | WTLB2 A.Iles-Nyberg |
Q | 14:36 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | CROM1 J.Ryan | TIMB1 O.Love | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | HAUR1 R.Gordon | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | TAKA1 D.Burden | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | SHIR2 D.Pullybank |
R | 14:40 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | HAMB3 T.Lowry | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | MLBB1 F.Southey | PUKE1 C.Henderson | SHIR1 T.Jack | WTLB1 O.Andrew | CULI1 K.Browning | SPTW1 J.Vaquero |
S | 14:44 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | APAR2 S.Westenra | MLBG1 J.Love | APAR1 A.Rule | JPCR3 A.Cairns | SLDG2 K.Russell | WTLG1 E.Howard | HLCR1 A.Kuys |
T | 14:48 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | BTHC1 C.Tito | TRGG1 A.Channer | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | HAMG2 F.Finlay-... | AVSG2 F.Porter | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | ONSL1 M.Blackmore | NGTA2 J.Craig |
U | 14:52 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SPLH1 B.Wells | SLDB1 M.Thompson | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | WNCS1 J.Matthews | NPLB1 L.Cox | MACL1 W.Singleton | WTKB1 H.Simpson | DUNS1 D.MacGill... |
V | 14:56 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 D.Blackmore | STKV1 M.Smith | CULI1 X.Mohr | TIMB1 J.Vou | HAMB1 M.Humphrey | TIMB2 J.Steven | SHAK1 C.Doyle | |
W | 15:00 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | APAR1 J.Seager | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | MLBB1 T.Provost | SHIR1 M.Ngataki | CBHS1 J.Chapman | NELB2 H.Williams | BURN1 E.Zhou | |
X | 15:04 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | STAN1 A.Sharpe | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | RRGS2 S.Calder | STMG2 T.Marshall | |||
Y | 15:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | BARA1 C.Day | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | WKDS1 C.Wynne | MARN1 K.Laing | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | ||
Z | 15:12 | 11 | B U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO2 J.Pye | STPC1 B.Johnson | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | WNCS1 L.Stanford | CHCO1 M.Batchelor | SHAK1 J.Purdon | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | OBHS1 T.Bezett |
A | 15:16 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | BARA1 N.James | OTUM1 H.Houlton | QMAR1 O.Treacy | MLBG1 S.Blake | DIOC1 H.Avery | TAKA1 L.Soanes | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | |
B | 15:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | SLDG1 K.Cotter | WEGC1 M.Crowley | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | VILL1 P.Wynands | |
C | 15:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | MARN1 E.Guy | PUKE1 E.Taylor | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | JHAR1 S.Smith | CGHS1 S.Buerki | STPC2 E.Batley | STHI2 L.Sabonadiere | |
D | 15:28 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB1 M.Lambert | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | KHSD1 M.Anderson | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STKT1 T.Mills | WLCO1 M.Johnson | SJHM1 N.Corkery | |
E | 15:32 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 2 | GLDW2 B.Green | TRGB1 J.Percy | STPA1 A.Margetts | NELB1 C.Wilkie | MACL1 T.Stuart | STAN1 T.McDonald | ||
F | 15:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | DIOC1 L.Harkess | STHI1 A.Hamilton | GLDW2 M.Davis-D... | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | HLCR1 G.Brooks | HLCR2 K.Potter | SHGH1 I.Wills | RAHS1 S.Cottam |
G | 15:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | SHGH2 J.Goodall | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | MACL1 Z.Ely | BARA1 C.Borchert | WLGC1 A.Treacy | MTAL1 A.Manikas | MTAL2 O.Alberts | COLU1 A.Griffin |
H | 15:44 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | CGHS1 A.Bunting | SLDG1 E.Fry | HAMG1 K.Haydock | CRAI1 T.Cvitanich | WKDS2 A.Payne | STMW1 E.Henderson | CULI1 J.Hawkes | |
I | 15:48 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | SCOT1 T.Ilg | WTKB2 A.Harper | SPTW1 J.Graham | WTKB1 J.Scott | WNHS1 M.Wright | NELB1 H.Topp | WNCS1 F.Harrison | |
J | 15:52 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | WNHS2 J.Thomson | JPCR1 T.Chapman | STCC1 W.Beattie | AGSB1 C.Finlay | CHCO1 F.Mann | HAMB2 F.Deller | ||
K | 15:56 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | RAHS1 M.Lines | ROTL1 A.Bennett | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | DIOC1 A.Grave | HAMG1 C.Whitham | EGGS1 M.Hemi | ||
L | 16:00 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | HASG1 J.Turfrey | COLU1 K.Campbell | WHHS1 A.Henders... | KAPI1 S.Parker | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | ||
M | 16:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TAKA1 J.Doig | STBD1 S.Curtain | SHIR1 M.Best | STPA1 M.Callaghan | WTLB1 M.Brown | STBD2 J.Fitzgerald | WAKA1 I.Norton | JHAR1 J.Dunn |
N | 16:08 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | ASHB1 H.Hefford | GLDW1 A.Porteous | CHCO1 B.McGuigan | MACL2 M.Duffett | SHAK1 C.Smidt | HAMB3 T.Lowry | STKT2 B.Gleye |
O | 16:12 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | SHIR2 D.Pullybank | TIMB1 M.O'Riley | TRGB2 K.Gorst | CHCO2 H.Zarifeh | STKT1 S.Russell | RAHS1 D.Western | TRGB1 S.Oliver | |
P | 16:16 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS2 A.Grigg | CGHS1 J.Holwood | WLGC1 A.Treacy | WKDS1 S.Anderson | STKV1 M.Kay | CRAI1 B.Harrison | EGGS3 E.Stephens | |
Q | 16:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | DIOC1 S.Sampson | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | STMG1 G.Holden | MARN1 K.Fraser | STMW1 T.Smith | ||
R | 16:24 | 19 | B N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTKB1 D.Edwards | SLDB1 G.Hall | STPA1 J.Hollings | WNCS1 J.Matthews | HAMB1 G.Gann | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | AGSB1 A.Goldstein | TIMB1 J.Vou |
S | 16:28 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | KAVA1 S.Winton | TIMB2 B.Clucas | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | STAN1 B.Innes | OTUM1 C.Mowat | STCC2 D.Hayward | CROM1 C.McAuliffe |
T | 16:32 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE2 B.Kelway | TRGB1 J.Rupe | MACL1 B.Wight | SJHM1 D.McLeod | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | AQUI1 E.Janissen | KHSD1 M.Anderson | |
U | 16:36 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WNCS1 Z.Harding | STHI1 J.Cook | ASHB2 G.Wilson | STAN1 G.Smith | SLDG1 C.Fry | WAKA1 C.Murphy | KAPI1 B.McKay | QHSD1 K.Atkinson |
V | 16:40 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | JHAR1 M.Green | JHAR2 C.Tweedie | CGHS1 C.Horn | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | KGCA1 E.Davis | OTUM1 E.Foreman | HLCR1 E.Walton | TRGG1 R.Gooders |
W | 16:44 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 3 | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | TAWA1 O.Taylor | HAUR1 P.van Laren | WHHS1 T.Marshall | RGTT1 C.Waite | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | WOOD1 G.May | MARN1 F.Tipoki |
X | 16:54 | 23 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | AGSB1 B.Scott | CBHS1 A.Lill | MLBB1 F.Southey | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | MTAL1 A.Abbaspo... | OBHS1 J.Holland... | WTLB2 C.Atkinson |
Y | 16:58 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WLGC1 E.Wellington | DIOC1 A.Hill | ASHB1 M.Gibson | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CRAI1 J.Williams | STHI2 T.Mason | CULI1 C.Wallace |
Z | 17:02 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CULI2 J.Hawkes | OTUM2 A.Averill | HOWI1 S.Jordan | STPC1 I.Hassall | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | WLGC2 H.Leslie | HUAN1 L.Hamlet |
A | 17:06 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | STAN1 E.Bastiaanse | TRGG1 S.Humberstone | NPLG1 M.Page | TTAI1 G.Galliven | STHI1 R.Grave | MTAS1 P.McKay | QMAR1 R.Dossor | |
B | 17:10 | 25 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 J.van Peer | SPLH1 S.Cox | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | AGSB1 M.Courtney | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | TRGB1 D.Barnard | ||
C | 17:14 | 25 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WLCO1 M.Johnson | CHCO2 J.Beadel | CHCO1 C.Smith | STAN1 T.Russel | STPA1 A.Margetts | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | ||
D | 17:18 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | DIOC2 G.Hansen | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | HLCR1 M.Wright | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | WHHS1 A.Henders... | VILL1 G.Cody | ||
E | 17:22 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | COLU2 K.Crawford | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | STMG2 J.MacRae | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | SHGH2 C.Fell | EGGS2 S.Hart | ||
Wednesday, 6th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | RAHS1 O.Cottam | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MLBG1 L.Kerry | TAKA1 K.Halliday | SLDG1 R.Laphen | KAVA1 B.Rance |
B | 08:04 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | MTAS1 K.Fouchee | MARN1 F.Flynn | DIOC1 A.Blamey | STPC2 H.Smyth | TIMG1 G.Moffat | STMW1 M.Thompson | TRGG1 S.Hann | CROM1 S.Hogan |
C | 08:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | STKV1 B.Firman | MARN2 K.Fraser | STHI1 A.Hamilton | WENT1 S.Donald | JHAR1 S.Nally | WNCS2 J.Harris | DUNS1 E.Downey | QMAR2 K.Farrell |
D | 08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK1 D.Carroll | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | NAPB1 J.Lawson | HAVE1 F.Bull | ASHB1 H.Hefford | ASHB2 J.Lysaght | RAHS1 D.Western | |
E | 08:16 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CULI2 K.Browning | BURN2 E.Zhou | TIMB2 B.Woods | CULI1 C.Syme | WTLB1 M.Brown | CBHS1 J.Chapman | ||
F | 08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | KAPI1 K.MacDonell | CROM1 R.Gibson | ASHB2 F.Connell... | WEGC1 I.Cooke | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | WENT2 M.Irvine | STMG1 J.MacRae | WTKG2 L.Fenwick |
G | 08:24 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | QHSD2 G.Clydesdale | SHGN1 J.Williams | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | WTKG1 M.Henderson | JHAR1 K.MacPherson | ROSE1 C.Bray | CGHS1 A.Commons |
H | 08:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TEAW2 L.Mason | MTAS2 F.Hunter | MLBB1 T.Provost | STCC2 A.Coulthard | RAHS2 J.Wolfe | SJHM1 O.van Duin | SPLH1 M.Caskie | BTHC1 A.Wright |
I | 08:32 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | STPC2 D.Tau | STAN1 W.Methven | SHIR1 C.Newlands | CASH2 N.Thiele | TTAI1 J.Kerr | JMCG2 L.Chittock | |
J | 08:36 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STMW1 M.Lindsay | VILL2 P.Adamson | MLBG1 R.Joshi | STAN1 L.Duff | RONC1 M.Nevin | DIOC1 E.Cooper | TAKA1 S.Norman | |
K | 08:40 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CULI2 J.Hawkes | CROM1 A.McAuliffe | QMAR1 B.Horgan | RONC2 R.Young | ASHB2 E.Stagg | OTUM1 A.Averill | ||
L | 08:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | TIMB1 J.Clayton | WAKA1 S.Moore | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JPCR1 J.Nel | KGCA2 M.Smith | WTLB1 O.Andrew | CBHS1 L.Kilmore |
M | 08:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | RONC1 M.Parker | CHCO2 R.Acland | MLBB1 F.Southey | CAMB1 S.Hope | SJHM1 H.Ryan | HAMB3 B.Elliott | DUNS1 D.MacGill... | STAN1 R.Carrodus |
N | 08:52 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | NELB1 L.Schokking | STCC2 J.Ineson | KGCA1 H.Elliott | STCC1 J.Renata | WLCO1 A.Smith | CAMB2 J.Balsom | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | SLDB1 G.Hall |
O | 08:56 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS2 T.Ewens | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | COLU1 S.Anderson | CGHS1 S.Buerki | WTLG1 H.Norris | |||
P | 09:00 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WAKA1 E.Lattimore | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNCS1 M.McLean | BARA1 H.Thomas | STHI1 I.Corbett | STMG2 S.Beattie | ||
Q | 09:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STAN2 L.Pyott | STKT3 T.Mills | WTLB1 J.Jones | WNCS1 A.Taylor | PUKE1 D.Davis | |||
R | 09:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | OBHS1 T.Bezett | STKT2 J.Grant | STBD1 D.Walter | TRGB1 J.Hunt | MACL1 M.Duffett | ||
S | 09:12 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | OGHS1 G.Cushnie | WAKA2 O.Woodham | WNCS1 S.Byam | TRGG1 L.Shields | WEGC1 M.Crowley | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | DUNS2 T.Crampton | CAMB1 A.Hill |
T | 09:16 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | KAVA1 B.Rance | STPC1 E.Batley | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | SLDG1 I.Souness | BARA1 G.Hartnett | ||
U | 09:20 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | KGCA1 M.Panoho | MTAS1 P.McKay | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WAKA1 I.Norton | ROTL1 A.Bennett | OTUM1 C.Dyer | ||
V | 09:24 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | STAN2 H.Jones-Park | MACL2 B.Wight | HAUR1 S.McDermott | NELB2 P.Lorandi | WNHS2 B.Manson | TRGB1 N.Perry | JMCG1 J.Smith | WNHS3 J.Thomson |
W | 09:28 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | SHAK3 T.Edwards | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | AGSB1 T.Overy | BURN1 J.Graham | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STPC2 S.Miller | STCC1 W.Beattie | SJHM2 D.Honiss |
X | 09:32 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | TIMB2 O.Love | KAVA1 L.Vaughan | GLDW2 M.Tetley | STKT1 E.Barry | KHSD1 M.Booth | TIMB1 B.Clucas | TRGB2 J.Percy | SCOT1 T.Beaumont |
Y | 09:36 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTLG1 K.Wren | DIOC1 C.Lamberton | VILL1 C.Freeman | BARA1 M.Bol | CGHS1 J.Holwood | MARN1 F.Flynn | COLU1 S.Anderson | CRAI1 B.Harrison |
Z | 09:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 M.Booker | RRGS2 E.In | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | STMW1 T.Smith | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WNCS1 L.Francis | STKT2 E.Swiatek | WLGC2 Z.Coventry |
A | 09:44 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | STHI1 H.Knott | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | STMG1 A.Elworthy | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WLGC1 M.Toovey | STKT1 A.Pool | RAHS1 O.Cottam | JHAR1 S.Nally |
B | 09:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 S.Curtain | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | STPA1 M.Callaghan | HAMB1 F.Watson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | SHAK1 C.Smidt | WTLB1 C.Jarvis | |
C | 09:52 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTKB1 D.Edwards | GLDW1 A.Porteous | CHCO2 J.Pye | MACL1 W.Singleton | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHIR1 E.Saywell | TRGB1 K.Gorst | |
D | 09:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | QHSD1 K.Atkinson | CRAI1 E.Trolove | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | WHHS1 A.Henders... | MARN1 F.Tipoki | ||
E | 10:00 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | VILL1 G.Cody | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | |
F | 10:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | WNCS1 S.Byam | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | TEAW1 R.Kemp | GLDW1 M.Millett | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | WTKG1 M.Henderson | ||
G | 10:08 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB1 K.Watson | STPC1 D.Tau | SLDB1 B.Cotter | JHAR1 C.Natta | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | CASH1 J.Strong-... | NELB2 C.Wilkie | NELB1 P.Lorandi |
H | 10:12 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CAMB2 A.Slaney | WNHS2 G.Thomson | TAKA1 T.Parkin | STCC1 J.Mangels | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | BURN1 M.Parker | RAHS1 S.Sinclair | |
I | 10:16 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | AQUI1 E.Janissen | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WNCS1 A.Craig | STKV1 R.Mihaere | SPLH1 T.Coleman | STAN1 W.Methven | SCOT1 T.Ilg |
J | 10:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 T.Marshall | MTAL1 A.Manikas | HLCR1 G.Brooks | BARA1 C.Borchert | RRGS2 S.Calder | |||
K | 10:24 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | MACL1 Z.Ely | CRAI1 M.Templeton | DIOC1 L.Harkess | WKDS2 S.Anderson | COLU1 A.Anderson | EGGS2 E.Stephens | ||
L | 10:28 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB2 A.Carter | STAN3 R.Carrodus | MACL1 W.Singleton | CBHS1 J.Glover | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | ||
M | 10:32 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | SHIR1 D.Pullybank | STKV1 J.Souness | STPA1 H.Williams | WAKA1 S.Moore | STAN2 S.Smith | OBHS1 J.Holland... | SPLH2 B.Wells | |
N | 10:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WTLB2 R.Morrow | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | AGSB1 B.Scott | STKT1 B.Gleye | OBHS2 B.Masterton | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | ||
O | 10:40 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | APAR1 S.Westenra | SLDG1 N.Pearce | HUAN1 M.Parker | JHAR1 S.Smith | KAPI1 S.Parker | HASG1 E.Henare-... | PUKE1 S.Fausett | NPLG1 M.Page |
P | 10:44 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WLGC1 E.Bridgland | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | CAMB1 B.Walters | VILL1 G.Cody | TRGG2 S.Ekbote | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | |
Q | 10:48 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 3 | AVSG1 S.McAlister | TAKA1 L.Soanes | WAKA1 C.Murphy | RAHS1 L.Sim | JHAR2 R.Froude | WHHS1 T.Marshall | QMAR2 S.van der... | CROM1 S.Hogan |
R | 10:52 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | JPCR1 T.Chapman | SHIR1 J.Alexander | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CAMB1 C.Wright | CROM1 J.Ryan | |
S | 10:56 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE2 B.Kelway | HAUR2 R.Gordon | STAN1 F.Montgomery | STPC1 B.Johnson | MLBB1 J.Hicks | PUKE1 D.Davis | JPCR2 M.Sinclair | |
T | 11:00 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | WLCO2 M.Johnson | WENT1 M.Coutts | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | CHCO1 J.Wade | ||
U | 11:04 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STHI1 R.Grave | MARN1 C.Hintz | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STAN1 A.Sharpe | WTLG2 T.Morrison | STMW1 T.Smith | TRGG1 C.Wardell |
V | 11:08 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | NCOG2 J.Humphries | COLU2 Z.Close | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | DIOC1 O.Couillault | MACL1 G.Anderson | |
W | 11:12 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | SPLH2 D.Smit | STPC2 A.Porritt | STAN2 M.Walt | STMG1 G.Davies | WKDS1 C.Wynne | BARA1 C.Day | RAHS1 S.Cottam | |
X | 11:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB2 H.Pryor | SLDB1 M.Thompson | WAKA1 I.Norton | WNCS2 T.Guinea | HAMB1 G.Gann | WTKB1 D.Edwards | TRGB1 A.Young | WTLB1 B.Erdmann |
Y | 11:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | SHIR3 J.Aldridge | SHAK3 L.Clouth | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPA1 J.Hollings | NELB1 F.Wilson | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | STKT1 B.Gleye | TIMB2 G.Copland |
Z | 11:24 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WTKB2 J.Newell | HAMB2 B.Elliott | TIMB1 J.Vou | AGSB1 B.Xie | SHAK2 C.Taupo | SPTW2 J.Rowan | OBHS1 A.Schroder | |
A | 11:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | RRGS1 S.Calder | SAMU1 I.Warner | TRGG1 C.Ryan | WLGC1 H.Leslie | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | DUNS1 E.Calder | CGHS1 R.Edge | STMG2 R.Proper |
B | 11:32 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | CROM1 S.Hogan | TIMG2 K.McAllister | SHGN1 P.Polson | CASH1 S.Foote | TTAI1 G.Galliven | CULI1 S.Weston | ||
C | 11:36 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | BARA1 K.Speakman | WTKG1 K.Paton | TAKA1 K.Halliday | SLDG1 R.Laphen | RONC1 A.Gregan | RUTH1 C.Bailey | RAHS1 O.Cottam | SHGH1 L.Gorissen |
D | 11:40 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 3 | QHSD1 L.Anderson | BURN1 T.Hancox | APAR1 A.Rule | VILL2 S.Coulthard | WLGC1 P.Maaka | JPCR1 A.Cairns | SAMU1 F.Barbalich | MARN1 T.Brown |
E | 11:44 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 4 | JPCR2 A.Sinclair | JHAR1 S.Nally | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | STHI1 H.Hedges | ONSL2 A.Loretto | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | ||
F | 11:48 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | JHAR3 C.Turnbull | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | MTRO1 M.Carey | FRAN1 B.Butler | CROM2 R.Wardill | APAR1 J.Seager | ASHB2 A.Campbell |
G | 11:52 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WHHS1 J.Martin | BURN1 J.Graham | TAKA1 D.Burden | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | MTAS1 S.Pearce | WENT1 C.Donovan | NPLB2 J.Toa | |
H | 11:56 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 3 | ASHB4 H.Hefford | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CROM1 M.Anderson | SJHM1 D.Lovell | HAUR1 R.Gordon | RUTH1 H.Oldham | OTUM1 B.Dudding | FRAN2 C.McCook |
I | 12:00 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Renata | CAMB1 J.Balsom | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB2 J.Houghton | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 A.Lill | STAN1 S.Smith | |
J | 12:04 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS3 T.Ewens | RRGS2 S.Wing | STPC1 M.Burns | COLU1 S.Griffin | STHI1 I.Corbett | STMG2 J.MacRae | ||
K | 12:08 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WNCS1 S.Byam | STKT1 O.Hofer | CRAI1 S.Templeton | EGGS2 C.Connor | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA1 H.Thomas | ||
L | 12:12 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD2 S.Curtain | AGSB2 T.Hughes | STAN2 T.McDonald | SHAK1 S.Paget | STAN1 H.Veitch | STKT1 T.Mills | ||
M | 12:16 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | CHCO4 J.Pye | TRGB1 N.Perry | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STBD1 D.Walter | WTKB1 J.Scott | CHCO1 J.Wade | ||
N | 12:46 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: F | KAVA1 S.Winton | OTUM1 C.Mowat | STCC2 D.Hayward | JMCG2 W.Palmer | TTAI1 J.Kerr | SHIR1 J.Luthi | SHIR2 C.Newlands | TAKA1 T.Parkin |
O | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: E | HAUR2 D.Tully | WNHS2 C.Quirk | PUKE1 M.Waters | BURN1 S.Spencer | CROM1 C.McAuliffe | SPLH1 M.Caskie | TIMB2 B.Clucas | STPC2 X.Lynch |
P | 13:02 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STPA1 J.Shields | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | WNHS1 K.Ryland | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Monkley | JMCG1 B.Leydon | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | NELB1 P.Smith |
Q | 13:06 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | FRAN1 M.Porteous | JHAR1 M.Dawson | KHSD1 J.Laney | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | VERD1 X.Wright | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | KGCA1 S.Lowe | SPTW1 L.Barbalich |
R | 13:10 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | DUNS1 R.Allen | CBHS1 H.Lane | STPC1 R.van Dalen | MTAS1 L.Toovey | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott |
S | 13:14 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | HUAN2 E.Brownie | TIMB3 T.Hepburn | MLBB1 C.Barker | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SPTW2 D.Ward | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | WTKB2 J.Scott | TEAW1 C.Reynolds |
T | 13:18 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | STKV1 F.Yanzick | CRAI1 E.Trolove | NCOG1 M.Stephens | STPC1 B.MacDonald | STPC2 G.Grenfell | MTAS1 R.Homan | TIMG1 M.Gillespie |
U | 13:22 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | DIOC2 H.Mellsop | DUNS2 T.Crampton | NAPG1 E.Harvey | WTLG1 M.Markovich | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | SHGN1 G.Keech | STHI1 G.Clarke | KAPI1 S.Parker |
V | 13:26 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | QHSD1 H.Kettings | RAHS1 L.Sim | ASHB1 G.Wilson | HAUR1 B.Gordon | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | HAMG1 C.Whitham | AVSG1 K.Everest | TEAW1 S.Maher |
W | 13:30 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | CRAI2 E.O'Reilly | WHAK1 K.Campbell | TRGG1 R.Frood | GLDW1 M.Millett | DUNS1 M.Turfus | VILL1 K.Glen | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | OTUM1 C.Dyer |
X | 13:34 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: E | SLDG2 K.Russell | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt | APAR1 A.Rule | JPCR3 A.Cairns | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | ONSL1 M.Blackmore | HAMG2 F.Finlay-... | TRGG1 A.Channer |
Y | 13:38 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TTAI1 D.Kerr | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | RGTT1 C.Waite | WOOD1 G.May | TEAW1 S.Dixon | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | BURN1 M.Hardwick | MLBG1 J.Love |
Z | 13:42 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | CROM1 J.Robinson | GLDW1 C.Watson | HASG1 C.Henare-... | ONSL2 O.Clark | AVSG1 R.Norton | TIMG1 M.Kennedy | TRID1 J.Wilson | NGTA1 M.McCulloch |
A | 13:46 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | QHSD1 L.Anderson | RONC2 K.Geels | SLDG1 R.Laphen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TTAI2 H.Budd | WTLG1 E.Howard |
B | 13:50 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SAMU2 F.Barbalich | SAMU1 C.King | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | ASHB1 V.Wall | RONC1 A.Gregan | KAVA1 A.Blakey | WENT1 P.Kellow | NGTA2 J.Craig |
C | 13:54 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | WTLB1 K.Watson | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CAMB1 L.Cook | JMCG1 B.Leydon | BURN1 M.Parker | HAUR2 S.McDermott | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
D | 13:58 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | MACL1 B.Wight | PUKE1 D.Davis | SHIR1 J.Alexander | SPTW1 D.Ward | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | CAMB2 S.Ray | STAN1 B.Innes |
E | 14:02 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | OTUM1 C.Mowat | CBHS1 T.Murray | FRAN1 M.Porteous | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | NELB1 J.Castle | NELB2 D.Knight | SHAK2 T.Edwards | KHSD1 M.Anderson |
F | 14:06 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SJHM1 D.McLeod | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | MTAS1 S.Pearce | STPC1 O.Anselmi | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | STKV1 R.Mihaere | FRAN2 L.Olsson | STCC1 S.Vander Ster |
G | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ASHB1 H.Hefford | BURN1 J.Graham | STCC1 L.Sydney | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | NPLB1 J.Toa | PUKE2 C.Henderson | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | CULI1 C.Syme |
H | 14:44 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTLB1 M.Brown | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | KGCA1 D.Williamson | KGCA2 H.Gaze | WAKA1 L.Tatom-Cross | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAVE1 F.Bull |
I | 14:48 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STAN1 B.Oxley | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPC1 S.Mason | WENT1 M.Coutts | TIMB1 O.Love | NPLB2 L.Cox | CULI2 K.Browning |
J | 14:52 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TIMB2 B.Woods | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | RONC1 J.Gibbs | JHAR1 J.Carson | CROM1 J.Ryan | HAUR1 R.Gordon | RAHS1 D.Western |
K | 14:56 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ASHB2 F.Connell... | STLN1 A.McNeil | AVSG1 K.Everest | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | ASHB1 V.Wall | STKV1 F.Yanzick | STHI1 G.Clarke | CGHS1 A.Commons |
L | 15:00 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ROSE1 C.Bray | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | WOOD1 J.Norris | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 R.Kemp | QHSD1 H.Kettings | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | QMAR1 J.MacPherson |
M | 15:04 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | WEGC1 I.Cooke | DUNS1 L.Geddes | HLCR1 P.Hallam | NAPG1 G.King | HASG1 J.Turfrey | MTAS1 R.Homan | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly |
N | 15:08 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WTKG1 M.Henderson | WNHS1 A.Bennett | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | IONA1 K.Laracy | BARA1 E.Kelleher | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | MTAS2 B.Hurley | STMG1 J.MacRae |
O | 15:12 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: E | TEAW2 L.Mason | MTAS2 F.Hunter | SJHM1 O.van Duin | MLBB1 T.Provost | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | SHIR1 C.Newlands | STPC2 D.Tau | TTAI1 J.Kerr |
P | 15:16 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 C.Moffat | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | SLDB1 B.Cotter | CBHS1 J.Lopas | STBD1 H.Joseph | JHAR1 C.Natta | WNHS2 G.Thomson | STCC2 A.Coulthard |
Q | 15:20 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | CASH1 J.Strong-... | KGCA1 O.Maclean | WTKB2 J.Brenssell | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | WTKB1 M.Taylor | STKT1 O.Rhodes | STAN1 W.Methven |
R | 15:24 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NELB1 H.Topp | WNHS1 N.Luff | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | MTAS1 R.Bruce | GBHS1 J.Brott | BURN1 Z.Murphy | STPA1 J.Shields | SPLH1 M.Caskie |
S | 15:28 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | RAHS1 S.Sinclair | STCC1 J.Mangels | CAMB1 A.Slaney | CAMB2 S.Monkley | SPTW1 J.Graham | SMCO1 E.Murphy | WNHS3 B.Manson | CASH2 N.Thiele |
T | 15:32 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | MLBG1 R.Joshi | MARN1 A.Ryder | STHI1 E.Burnside | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | SLDG1 E.Fry | WLGC2 S.Marshall | WNCS1 M.McLean | RONC2 R.Young |
U | 15:36 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | CROM1 A.McAuliffe | ASHB1 M.Gibson | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | STPC1 C.Milne | CRAI1 M.Templeton | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | BTHC2 M.Perry | STMW1 M.Lindsay |
V | 15:40 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | RONC1 M.Nevin | VILL1 A.Lynch | HAMG1 A.Mills | STPC2 M.Brown | HOWI1 A.Williamson | MTAS1 G.Porter | BURN1 T.Hancox | OTUM1 A.Averill |
W | 15:44 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ASHB2 E.Stagg | CULI1 P.Peterson | AVSG1 T.Komarova | DUNS1 E.Calder | BTHC1 H.Murray | IONA1 A.Shaw | HAVE1 C.McCrory | TAKA1 S.Norman |
X | 16:18 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: F | QHSD1 L.Anderson | CULI1 S.Weston | APAR1 A.Rule | CROM1 S.Hogan | RAHS1 O.Cottam | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | SHGH1 L.Gorissen | JHAR1 S.Nally |
Y | 16:22 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | JPCR1 A.Cairns | TTAI1 G.Galliven | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TIMG2 K.McAllister | TAKA1 K.Halliday | JPCR2 A.Sinclair | RUTH1 C.Bailey | OGHS1 H.Deblecourt |
Z | 16:26 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CASH1 S.Foote | OTUM1 H.Houlton | VILL1 K.Glen | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 H.Smyth | MACL1 A.Rowland | WNCS1 H.Simon | SLDG1 R.Laphen |
A | 16:30 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | RONC1 A.Gregan | STKV2 B.Firman | STMW1 M.Thompson | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STAN1 G.Foster | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | SAMU1 F.Barbalich |
B | 16:34 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | VILL2 S.Coulthard | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | CGHS1 J.Holwood | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | CRAI1 J.Martin | TRID1 J.Wilson | MLBG1 L.Kerry | STHI1 H.Hedges |
C | 16:38 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ONSL2 A.Loretto | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | ONSL1 O.Clark | DUNS1 A.Cook | STKV1 M.Kay | TIMG1 G.Moffat | SHGN1 P.Polson |
Thursday, 7th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | WLCO1 B.Strowge... | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | CBHS1 H.Lane | NELB1 P.Smith | KGCA1 S.Lowe | WTKB2 J.Scott | JHAR1 M.Dawson | TIMB3 T.Hepburn |
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | WNHS1 K.Ryland | KHSD1 J.Laney | HUAN2 E.Brownie | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | TEAW1 C.Reynolds |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | FRAN1 M.Porteous | JMCG1 B.Leydon | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | CAMB1 S.Monkley | STPC1 R.van Dalen | MLBB1 C.Barker | MTAS1 L.Toovey | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin |
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STPA1 J.Shields | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WTKB1 M.Taylor | VERD1 X.Wright | SPTW2 D.Ward | SPTW3 J.Ngaia | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | DUNS1 R.Allen |
E | 08:16 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STKT1 O.Hofer | DIOC2 H.Avery | SHGH1 P.Dawson | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | STMG1 B.Tothill | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | BARA3 B.Waldin |
F | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STAN1 S.Crossley | EGGS1 Z.Mills | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | DIOC1 R.Ireland | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 E.Klaassen | WNCS1 O.Moller | WTLG1 H.Norris |
G | 08:24 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | MACL1 H.Boles | JMCG2 W.Turner | WLCO2 G.Harding | NELB1 L.Schokking | TAKA1 E.Williams | SJHM1 H.Ryan | ||
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STCC1 W.Topham | TIMB1 J.Clayton | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JMCG1 A.Byars | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | RONC1 M.Parker | TIMB2 J.Davidson |
I | 08:32 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | HAVE1 F.Bull | JPCR1 J.Nel | GLDW1 W.Heaps | WLCO1 A.Smith | KGCA1 H.Elliott | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WAKA1 B.Mason | TRGB2 A.Young |
J | 08:36 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | MLBG1 T.Lambeth | TRGG1 C.Ryan | CULI1 P.Peterson | MTAS2 K.Fouchee | RONC1 C.O'Brien | WLGC2 H.Leslie | ||
K | 08:40 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MTAS1 P.McKay | ASHB1 L.Biggs | BTHC1 M.Perry | STPC1 R.Butler | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC2 G.Storey | SLDG1 E.Fry | VILL1 L.Kennedy |
L | 08:44 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | CRAI1 M.Templeton | WKDS1 S.Anderson | WLGC1 A.Treacy | STHI1 A.Hamilton | HAMG1 J.McLean | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | DUNS1 E.Calder | GLDW2 J.McIntosh |
M | 08:48 | 5 | B U18 2- semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | STBD2 J.van Peer | SPLH1 S.Cox | HAMB1 L.Clarke | MLBB2 R.Davies | MTAL1 T.Butler | SHAK1 J.Edwards | TRGB1 D.Barnard |
N | 08:52 | 5 | B U18 2- semi-final | Race: 2 | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | MTAS1 R.Bruce | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | MLBB1 J.Gasson | STAN1 T.Russel | NELB1 J.Castle | SPTW1 J.Graham | WNCS1 T.Sutherland |
O | 08:56 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: D | TEAW1 S.Maher | TIMG1 M.Gillespie | RAHS1 L.Sim | STKV1 F.Yanzick | STHI1 G.Clarke | KAPI1 S.Parker | ||
P | 09:00 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | QHSD1 H.Kettings | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | AVSG1 K.Everest | STPC2 G.Grenfell | WTLG1 M.Markovich | CRAI2 E.O'Reilly | DIOC2 H.Mellsop | WHAK1 K.Campbell |
Q | 09:04 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | DUNS2 T.Crampton | STPC1 B.MacDonald | NAPG1 E.Harvey | NCOG1 M.Stephens | HAUR1 B.Gordon | GLDW1 M.Millett | HAMG1 C.Whitham | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... |
R | 09:08 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | MTAS1 R.Homan | SHGN1 G.Keech | CRAI1 E.Trolove | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | TRGG1 R.Frood | ASHB1 G.Wilson | WHAK1 K.Campbell | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh |
S | 09:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | JMCG1 J.Smith | KGCA2 S.Cummins | GLDW1 F.Watson | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STCC1 L.Anderson | CULI1 K.Browning |
T | 09:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STKT1 S.Russell | HAUR1 R.Gordon | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HAMB1 B.Haworth | KGCA1 J.Hall | RONC1 J.Gibbs | SHIR1 T.Jack | TAKA1 D.Burden |
U | 09:20 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | WTLG1 E.Howard | BURN1 M.Hardwick | QHSD1 L.Anderson | TTAI1 D.Kerr | TIMG1 M.Kennedy | SAMU1 C.King | CROM1 J.Robinson | SAMU2 F.Barbalich |
V | 09:24 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | RONC2 K.Geels | MLBG1 J.Love | WLGC1 P.Maaka | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | HASG1 C.Henare-... | KAVA1 A.Blakey | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | NGTA2 J.Craig |
W | 09:28 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TRID1 J.Wilson | WOOD1 G.May | ONSL2 O.Clark | RGTT1 C.Waite | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | RONC1 A.Gregan | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WENT1 P.Kellow |
X | 09:32 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | AVSG1 R.Norton | TEAW1 S.Dixon | GLDW1 C.Watson | ASHB1 V.Wall | SLDG1 R.Laphen | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | TTAI2 H.Budd |
Y | 09:36 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMB1 J.Vou | CBHS1 J.Chapman | MACL1 W.Singleton | NELB1 F.Wilson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | HAMB1 M.Humphrey | NPLB1 L.Cox | NELB2 H.Williams |
Z | 09:40 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | CULI1 X.Mohr | SHIR1 M.Ngataki | STPC1 S.Miller | SPLH2 M.Dobbe | WNCS1 J.Matthews | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | TIMB2 J.Steven |
A | 09:44 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SLDG1 K.Cotter | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | MLBG1 S.Blake | NCOG1 G.Hannen | STPC1 S.Johnson | WEGC1 M.Crowley | QMAR1 O.Treacy | STPC2 E.Batley |
B | 09:48 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | CRAI1 K.Jackson | CGHS1 S.Buerki | TRGG1 S.Blake | STHI1 I.Corbett | DIOC1 H.Avery | JHAR1 S.Smith | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson |
C | 09:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MACL1 Z.Ely | SLDG1 E.Fry | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | RRGS1 A.Sproat | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | WLGC1 A.Treacy | STHI1 A.Hamilton | WKDS2 A.Payne |
D | 09:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SHGH1 I.Wills | BARA1 C.Borchert | HAMG1 K.Haydock | STMG1 E.Roberts | STMG2 M.James | HLCR1 G.Brooks | CRAI1 T.Cvitanich | MTAL1 A.Manikas |
E | 10:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CHCO1 B.McGuigan | STKT1 S.Russell | WTLB1 M.Brown | CBHS1 S.Baker | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | GLDW1 A.Porteous | SHIR1 M.Best | TRGB2 K.Gorst |
F | 10:08 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STBD1 S.Curtain | MACL2 M.Duffett | TRGB1 S.Oliver | CBHS2 S.Taylor | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPA1 M.Callaghan | CHCO2 H.Zarifeh | SHAK1 C.Smidt |
G | 10:12 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | SHAK2 T.Edwards | HAUR2 S.McDermott | OTUM1 C.Mowat | WTLB1 K.Watson | CAMB2 S.Ray | FRAN2 L.Olsson | STAN1 B.Innes | STCC1 S.Vander Ster |
H | 10:16 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | KHSD1 M.Anderson | BURN1 M.Parker | CBHS1 T.Murray | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | MACL1 B.Wight | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
I | 10:20 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SHIR1 J.Alexander | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | SPTW1 D.Ward | JMCG1 B.Leydon | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STKV1 R.Mihaere | NELB2 D.Knight | MTAS1 S.Pearce |
J | 10:24 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | AQUI1 E.Janissen | PUKE1 D.Davis | CAMB1 L.Cook | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | STPC1 O.Anselmi | NELB1 J.Castle | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | FRAN1 M.Porteous |
K | 10:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | CGHS1 C.Horn | WOOD1 G.May | KAPI1 B.McKay | JHAR2 C.Tweedie | ASHB2 G.Wilson | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | ||
L | 10:32 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WEGC1 I.Cooke | SHGN1 G.Keech | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | ASHB1 V.Wall | QMAR1 S.van der... | STAN1 G.Smith | HAUR1 P.van Laren |
M | 10:36 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RGTT1 C.Waite | HUAN1 M.Parker | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | MLBG1 S.Blake | FRAS1 I.Blake | WNHS1 A.Bennett | KGCA1 E.Davis | WAKA1 C.Murphy |
N | 10:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | QMAR1 R.Dossor | HAVE1 C.McCrory | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | CRAI1 J.Williams | MTAS1 P.McKay | ||
O | 10:44 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC1 I.Hassall | DUNS1 E.Borland | SPLH1 O.Warlow | NCOG1 S.Cook | VILL1 G.Freeman | IONA1 A.Shaw | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | NPLG1 M.Page |
P | 10:48 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TTAI1 G.Galliven | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | STPC2 C.Sherratt | STKV1 K.Nally | JPCR1 A.Cairns | SHGN1 P.Polson | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | DIOC1 A.Hill |
Q | 10:52 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | CULI2 K.Browning | CULI1 C.Syme | NPLB2 L.Cox | BURN1 J.Graham | WAKA1 L.Tatom-Cross | TIMB2 B.Woods | HAVE1 F.Bull | RAHS1 D.Western |
R | 10:56 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | NAPB1 J.Lawson | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | TIMB1 O.Love | PUKE2 C.Henderson | WTLB1 M.Brown | CROM1 J.Ryan | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | SCOT1 B.Sieverts |
S | 11:00 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WNHS1 J.Thomson | STCC1 L.Sydney | KGCA2 H.Gaze | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | SJHM1 B.Burgess | HAUR1 R.Gordon |
T | 11:04 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | NPLB1 J.Toa | KGCA1 D.Williamson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STAN1 B.Oxley | JHAR1 J.Carson | WENT1 M.Coutts |
U | 11:12 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | MARN1 F.Flynn | STMW1 M.Thompson | SLDG1 R.Laphen | MLBG1 L.Kerry | DIOC1 A.Blamey | TAKA1 K.Halliday | WENT1 S.Donald | STHI1 A.Hamilton |
V | 11:16 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 G.Moffat | WLGC1 P.Maaka | STPC1 A.Butler | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 M.Booker | MACL1 A.Rowland | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MARN2 K.Fraser |
W | 11:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WNCS2 J.Harris | CRAI1 J.Martin | CAMB1 A.Hill | NCOG1 K.Baker | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | VILL1 C.Freeman | STPC2 H.Smyth | AVSG1 E.van Gri... |
X | 11:24 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: D | ASHB2 F.Connell... | STHI1 G.Clarke | ROSE1 C.Bray | WTKG1 M.Henderson | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | STMG1 J.MacRae | ||
Y | 11:28 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | CGHS1 A.Commons | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | STLN1 A.McNeil | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | BARA1 E.Kelleher | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | MTAS2 B.Hurley |
Z | 11:32 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | QHSD1 H.Kettings | AVSG1 K.Everest | WOOD1 J.Norris | ASHB1 V.Wall | HASG1 J.Turfrey | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | HLCR1 P.Hallam | WLGC2 Z.Simpson |
A | 11:36 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STKV1 F.Yanzick | TEAW1 R.Kemp | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | HAUR1 B.Gordon | IONA1 K.Laracy | NAPG1 G.King | WNHS1 A.Bennett | MTAS1 R.Homan |
B | 11:40 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | SPLH1 M.Caskie | RONC1 C.Moffat | STPA1 J.Shields | STCC2 A.Coulthard | WNHS3 B.Manson | CASH2 N.Thiele | ||
C | 11:44 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | NELB1 H.Topp | JHAR1 C.Natta | BURN1 Z.Murphy | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | WTKB2 J.Brenssell | CAMB1 A.Slaney | WTKB1 M.Taylor | RAHS1 S.Sinclair |
D | 11:48 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | STKT1 O.Rhodes | WNHS2 G.Thomson | KGCA1 O.Maclean | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WNHS1 N.Luff | SPTW1 J.Graham | GBHS1 J.Brott | STCC1 J.Mangels |
E | 11:52 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | SLDB1 B.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | STBD1 H.Joseph | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | CAMB2 S.Monkley | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SMCO1 E.Murphy | OTUM1 T.McLaren... |
F | 11:56 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: D | BURN1 T.Hancox | WLGC2 S.Marshall | RONC1 M.Nevin | MARN1 A.Ryder | STMW1 M.Lindsay | TAKA1 S.Norman | CROM1 J.Robinson | DUNS1 E.Calder |
G | 12:00 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | OTUM1 A.Averill | RONC2 R.Young | MTAS1 G.Porter | WNCS1 M.McLean | BTHC2 M.Perry | HAVE1 C.McCrory | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | ASHB2 E.Stagg |
H | 12:04 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | STHI1 E.Burnside | ASHB1 M.Gibson | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC2 M.Brown | BTHC1 H.Murray | HOWI1 A.Williamson | CULI1 P.Peterson |
I | 12:08 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | MLBG1 R.Joshi | CRAI1 M.Templeton | SLDG1 E.Fry | STPC1 C.Milne | IONA1 A.Shaw | HAMG1 A.Mills | AVSG1 T.Komarova | VILL1 A.Lynch |
J | 12:12 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SJHM1 H.Ryan | STCC1 J.Renata | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | JMCG1 A.Byars | MLBB1 F.Southey | JPCR1 J.Nel | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... |
K | 12:16 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WAKA1 S.Moore | CAMB1 S.Hope | WLCO1 A.Smith | HAMB2 A.Henderson | CHCO1 E.McBride | KGCA2 M.Smith | KGCA1 H.Elliott | RONC1 M.Parker |
L | 12:20 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 1 | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WEGC1 M.Crowley | AVSG1 R.Norton | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | TRGG1 L.Shields | OTUM1 C.Dyer |
M | 12:24 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 2 | WNCS1 S.Byam | STPC1 E.Batley | WAKA1 I.Norton | DUNS1 M.Turfus | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | KGCA1 M.Panoho | SLDG1 I.Souness |
N | 12:28 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: C | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | KHSD1 M.Booth | TRGB1 N.Perry | SHAK3 T.Edwards | HAUR1 S.McDermott | TIMB1 B.Clucas | ||
O | 12:32 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 1 | BURN1 J.Graham | RONC1 C.Moffat | NELB1 C.Wilkie | WNHS1 M.Wright | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | MLBB1 J.Gasson | WNHS2 B.Manson | GLDW2 M.Tetley |
P | 12:36 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 2 | STKT1 E.Barry | SHAK2 H.Blackhall | STAN1 T.McDonald | STPC1 J.Smyth | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | SHIR1 J.Alexander | SJHM1 D.McLeod | NELB2 P.Lorandi |
Q | 12:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WLGC1 M.Toovey | BARA1 M.Bol | RRGS1 S.McCartin | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | VILL1 C.Freeman | STKT1 A.Pool |
R | 12:44 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | MARN1 F.Flynn | WNCS1 L.Francis | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STPC1 A.Butler | NCOG1 K.Baker | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STMG1 A.Elworthy | STMW1 T.Smith |
S | 12:48 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | VILL1 G.Cody | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | ASHB1 V.Wall | STPC1 M.Burns | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | RRGS1 A.Summerfield |
T | 12:52 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | QHSD1 K.Atkinson | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | GLDW1 M.Millett | NCOG1 G.Hannen | NAPG1 E.Harvey | CRAI1 E.Trolove | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | PUKE1 M.Isileli... |
U | 12:56 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: C | STCC1 J.Mangels | AQUI1 E.Janissen | NELB2 C.Wilkie | TAKA1 T.Parkin | SLDB1 B.Cotter | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | ||
V | 13:00 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | BURN1 M.Parker | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | AGSB1 C.Finlay | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | MTAS1 R.Bruce | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | WNCS1 A.Craig |
W | 13:04 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | JMCG1 L.Chittock | WTKB1 J.Scott | SPTW1 J.Graham | WNHS1 M.Wright | MTAL1 T.Butler | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | JHAR1 C.Natta |
X | 13:08 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS1 J.Holland... | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | WAKA1 S.Moore | AGSB2 A.Carter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey |
Y | 13:12 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... | STPA1 H.Williams | AGSB1 B.Scott | MTAL1 L.Brown | GLDW1 W.Heaps | CBHS1 J.Glover | STKT1 B.Gleye | STAN2 S.Smith |
Z | 13:16 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | TRGG2 S.Ekbote | RAHS1 L.Sim | KAPI1 S.Parker | SAMU1 O.Hausmann | HASG1 E.Henare-... | QMAR2 S.van der... | ||
A | 13:20 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 B.Walters | SLDG2 C.Fry | MLBG1 S.Blake | TRGG1 R.Frood | STPC1 L.Butler | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | HUAN1 M.Parker | WHHS1 T.Marshall |
B | 13:24 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | JHAR2 R.Froude | WHAK1 K.Campbell | CRAI1 S.Templeton | WEGC1 M.Burns | HAMG1 C.Whitham | NCOG1 K.Baker | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | JHAR1 S.Smith |
C | 13:28 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | PUKE1 D.Davis | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | JPCR1 T.Chapman | STPC2 J.Storey | NELB1 J.Castle | STPC1 B.Johnson | SHIR1 J.Alexander | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald |
D | 13:32 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | WLCO1 H.Beasley | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CHCO1 J.Wade | PUKE2 B.Kelway |
E | 13:36 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | DIOC1 O.Couillault | STMG1 G.Davies | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STPC1 C.Sherratt | RRGS1 K.Boyd | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | STAN2 M.Walt |
F | 13:40 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WTLG2 T.Morrison | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | WKDS1 C.Wynne | VILL1 G.Freeman | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STAN1 A.Sharpe | STPC2 A.Porritt | WTLG1 G.Schaaf |
G | 13:44 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | SHAK2 C.Taupo | WNCS2 T.Guinea | SHAK1 T.Wright | SHIR1 T.Nicholson | STPA1 J.Hollings | SLDB1 M.Thompson | SPTW2 J.Rowan |
H | 13:48 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WAKA1 I.Norton | SJHM1 B.Burgess | AGSB1 B.Xie | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHIR2 E.Saywell | HAMB1 G.Gann | TIMB1 J.Vou | NELB1 F.Wilson |
I | 13:52 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | STHI1 H.Hedges | WNCS1 H.Simon | VILL2 S.Coulthard | SLDG1 R.Laphen | STKV2 B.Firman | ONSL2 A.Loretto | SAMU1 F.Barbalich | SHGN1 P.Polson |
J | 13:56 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | OTUM1 H.Houlton | TRID1 J.Wilson | CASH1 S.Foote | RONC1 A.Gregan | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
K | 14:00 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STMW1 M.Thompson | MACL1 A.Rowland | STAN1 G.Foster | VILL1 K.Glen | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | DUNS1 A.Cook | CRAI1 J.Martin | TIMG1 G.Moffat |
L | 14:04 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | STPC1 H.Smyth | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | GLDW1 S.Everitt | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 O.Clark | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STKV1 M.Kay | MLBG1 L.Kerry |
M | 14:08 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | NPLB2 J.Toa | HAUR1 R.Gordon | CROM2 R.Wardill | TAKA1 D.Burden | JHAR3 C.Turnbull | WTLB1 A.Cordes | ||
N | 14:12 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | JHAR1 J.Carson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | ASHB3 H.Davies | FRAN1 B.Butler | CROM1 M.Anderson |
O | 14:16 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | SJHM1 D.Lovell | KGCA1 T.Spillane | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | VERD1 X.Wright | RONC2 S.Anderson | WNHS1 L.Carroll | WENT1 C.Donovan | SCOT1 G.Fyfe |
Friday, 8th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 12:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | FRAN1 M.Porteous | MLBB1 C.Barker | MTAS1 L.Toovey | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | STPA1 J.Shields | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | DUNS1 R.Allen |
B | 12:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | STPC1 R.van Dalen | SPTW2 D.Ward | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Monkley | VERD1 X.Wright | JMCG1 B.Leydon | SPTW3 J.Ngaia |
C | 12:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | BARA2 J.Dasent | BARA3 B.Waldin | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | STKT1 O.Hofer | STAN1 S.Crossley | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNCS1 O.Moller | WTLG1 H.Norris |
D | 12:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC2 H.Avery | BARA1 E.Klaassen | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | SHGH1 P.Dawson | DIOC1 R.Ireland | STMG1 B.Tothill | WKDS1 O.Fellows... |
E | 12:50 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | TIMB2 J.Davidson | RONC1 M.Parker | STCC1 W.Topham | JMCG1 A.Byars | HAVE1 F.Bull | NAPB1 J.Lawson | JPCR1 J.Nel | TRGB2 A.Young |
F | 12:55 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WLCO1 A.Smith | TIMB1 J.Clayton | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | GLDW1 W.Heaps | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WAKA1 B.Mason |
G | 13:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | VILL1 L.Kennedy | MTAS1 P.McKay | SLDG1 E.Fry | BTHC1 M.Perry | WLGC1 A.Treacy | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | DUNS1 E.Calder |
H | 13:05 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | STPC2 G.Storey | WKDS1 S.Anderson | ASHB1 L.Biggs | HAMG1 J.McLean | STPC1 R.Butler | STHI1 A.Hamilton | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
I | 13:10 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | TRGB1 D.Barnard | STBD2 J.van Peer | SHAK1 J.Edwards | OBHS1 A.Roydhouse | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPTW1 J.Graham |
J | 13:15 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | MTAL1 T.Butler | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | HAMB1 L.Clarke | MLBB1 J.Gasson | MLBB2 R.Davies | STAN1 T.Russel | SPLH1 S.Cox | NELB1 J.Castle |
K | 13:20 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | DUNS2 T.Crampton | NAPG1 E.Harvey | HAMG1 C.Whitham | MTAS1 R.Homan | SHGN1 G.Keech | ||
L | 13:25 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 B.MacDonald | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | GLDW1 M.Millett | CRAI1 E.Trolove | HAUR1 B.Gordon | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | NCOG1 M.Stephens | ASHB1 G.Wilson |
M | 13:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | CULI1 K.Browning | STCC1 L.Anderson | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAUR1 R.Gordon | PUKE1 C.Henderson | TAKA1 D.Burden | STKT1 S.Russell |
N | 13:35 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | SHIR1 T.Jack | JMCG1 J.Smith | KGCA1 J.Hall | KGCA2 S.Cummins | RONC1 J.Gibbs | GLDW1 F.Watson | HAMB1 B.Haworth |
O | 13:40 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TRID1 J.Wilson | RONC1 A.Gregan | WOOD1 G.May | WENT1 P.Kellow | SLDG1 R.Laphen | AVSG1 R.Norton | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | TTAI2 H.Budd |
P | 13:45 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ONSL2 O.Clark | GLDW1 C.Watson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | ASHB1 V.Wall | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | TEAW1 S.Dixon | RGTT1 C.Waite | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
Q | 13:50 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | NELB2 H.Williams | CBHS1 J.Chapman | TIMB1 J.Vou | HAMB1 M.Humphrey | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | CULI1 X.Mohr | TIMB2 J.Steven |
R | 13:55 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | MACL1 W.Singleton | STPC1 S.Miller | SJHM1 B.Burgess | SPLH2 M.Dobbe | NELB1 F.Wilson | SHIR1 M.Ngataki | NPLB1 L.Cox | WNCS1 J.Matthews |
S | 14:00 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | STMG2 T.Marshall | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | RRGS2 S.Calder | BARA1 C.Day | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | MARN1 K.Laing | WKDS1 C.Wynne |
T | 14:05 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | STAN1 A.Sharpe | COLU1 M.Nesbit | CGHS1 R.Edge | STMG1 G.Davies | RRGS1 A.Deans | DIOC1 O.Couillault | STPC1 C.Sherratt | NCOG1 H.Roundhill |
U | 14:15 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 M.Batchelor | SHAK1 J.Purdon | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | STAN1 H.Veitch | STKT1 M.Kelly | STPC1 B.Johnson | WNCS1 L.Stanford | OBHS1 T.Bezett |
V | 14:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | STPC2 E.Batley | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | SLDG1 K.Cotter | QMAR1 O.Treacy | SAMU1 A.Skinner... | JHAR1 S.Smith | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | CRAI1 K.Jackson |
W | 14:25 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | MLBG1 S.Blake | STHI1 I.Corbett | NCOG1 G.Hannen | TRGG1 S.Blake | STPC1 S.Johnson | DIOC1 H.Avery | WEGC1 M.Crowley | CGHS1 S.Buerki |
X | 14:30 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | WTLB1 M.Lambert | GLDW2 B.Green | TRGB1 J.Percy | STAN1 T.McDonald | WAKA1 C.Kennedy | SJHM1 N.Corkery | WLCO1 M.Johnson | |
Y | 14:35 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | STKT1 T.Mills | KHSD1 M.Anderson | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STBD1 D.Walter | SHAK1 S.Paget | NELB1 C.Wilkie | STPA1 A.Margetts | MACL1 T.Stuart |
Z | 14:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | SLDG1 E.Fry | STHI1 A.Hamilton | WKDS2 A.Payne | WLGC1 A.Treacy | CRAI1 T.Cvitanich | SHGH1 I.Wills | HAMG1 K.Haydock | MTAL1 A.Manikas |
A | 14:45 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | MACL1 Z.Ely | HLCR1 G.Brooks | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STMG2 M.James | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | BARA1 C.Borchert |
B | 14:50 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | SPTW1 J.Graham | SCOT1 T.Ilg | NELB1 H.Topp | WTKB1 J.Scott | HAMB2 F.Deller | STCC1 W.Beattie | AGSB1 C.Finlay | WNHS2 J.Thomson |
C | 14:55 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WNHS1 M.Wright | KGCA1 S.Cummins | HAMB1 J.Pio | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WLCO1 H.Beasley | OTUM1 C.Mowat | JPCR1 T.Chapman |
D | 15:00 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ROTL1 A.Bennett | EGGS1 M.Hemi | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HASG1 J.Turfrey | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | WHHS1 A.Henders... | KAPI1 S.Parker | |
E | 15:05 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | GLDW1 M.Millett | STMG1 S.Davidson | CRAI1 S.Templeton | HLCR1 M.Wright | STMG3 M.Borren | COLU1 K.Campbell |
F | 15:10 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | TRGB2 K.Gorst | SHIR1 M.Best | STKT1 S.Russell | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STBD1 S.Curtain | TRGB1 S.Oliver | MACL2 M.Duffett | SHAK1 C.Smidt |
G | 15:15 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 B.McGuigan | CBHS2 S.Taylor | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | CBHS1 S.Baker | STPA1 M.Callaghan | WTLB1 M.Brown | CHCO2 H.Zarifeh |
H | 15:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: B | EGGS2 A.Grigg | STKV1 M.Kay | CGHS1 J.Holwood | WLGC1 A.Treacy | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | DIOC1 S.Sampson | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | MARN1 K.Fraser |
I | 15:25 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 S.Anderson | DUNS1 A.Cook | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 A.Sproat | EGGS1 C.Connor | WNCS1 L.Francis | BARA1 M.Bol | STMG1 G.Holden |
J | 15:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: B | SLDB1 G.Hall | WTKB1 D.Edwards | ||||||
K | 15:35 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 J.Vou | STPA1 J.Hollings | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHIR1 E.Saywell | SHAK1 T.Wright | HAMB1 G.Gann | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | AGSB1 A.Goldstein |
L | 15:45 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | WAKA1 O.Woodham | RRGS1 S.Wing | WNCS1 S.Byam | COLU1 S.Griffin | STKT1 O.Hofer | BARA1 T.Clasper | WTLG1 H.Norris | RRGS2 S.Calder |
M | 15:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SHIR1 J.Alexander | MTAS1 S.Pearce | STKV1 R.Mihaere | NELB2 D.Knight | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | PUKE1 D.Davis | FRAN1 M.Porteous | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
N | 15:55 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | JMCG1 B.Leydon | NELB1 J.Castle | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC1 O.Anselmi | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | CAMB1 L.Cook |
O | 16:00 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | STAN1 G.Smith | HAUR1 P.van Laren | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | QMAR1 S.van der... | WNHS1 A.Bennett | FRAS1 I.Blake | WAKA1 C.Murphy | KGCA1 E.Davis |
P | 16:05 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | WEGC1 I.Cooke | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SHGN1 G.Keech | RGTT1 C.Waite | ASHB1 V.Wall | HUAN1 M.Parker | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | MLBG1 S.Blake |
Q | 16:15 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | AGSB1 B.Scott | WTLB1 O.Andrew | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | CHCO1 E.McBride | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 A.Lill |
R | 16:20 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | NPLG1 M.Page | DUNS1 E.Borland | STPC1 I.Hassall | SHGN1 P.Polson | DIOC1 A.Hill | STKV1 K.Nally | TTAI1 G.Galliven | |
S | 16:25 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | NCOG1 S.Cook | STPC2 C.Sherratt | VILL1 G.Freeman | JPCR1 A.Cairns | SPLH1 O.Warlow | HUAN1 L.Hamlet |
T | 16:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 D.Barnard | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | STBD1 J.van Peer | STPA1 A.Margetts | WLCO1 M.Johnson | |||
U | 16:35 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 S.Cox | AGSB1 M.Courtney | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | MLBB1 J.Gasson | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | CHCO1 C.Smith | STAN1 T.Russel | CHCO2 J.Beadel |
V | 16:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | VILL1 G.Cody | DIOC2 G.Hansen | WHHS1 A.Henders... | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | STMG2 J.MacRae | SHGH2 C.Fell | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | COLU2 K.Crawford |
W | 16:45 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | HLCR1 M.Wright | EGGS1 H.Knight | DIOC1 E.Simanu | NCOG1 G.Hannen | STMG1 S.Davidson | COLU1 S.Griffin | SHGH1 D.Caton | WKDS1 E.Schroeder |
Saturday, 9th April 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:25 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | MARN2 K.Fraser | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TIMG1 G.Moffat | MACL1 A.Rowland | CRAI1 J.Martin | CAMB1 A.Hill | WNCS2 J.Harris | AVSG1 E.van Gri... |
B | 08:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | VILL1 C.Freeman | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | NCOG1 K.Baker | STPC1 A.Butler | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | ONSL1 M.Booker | STPC2 H.Smyth |
C | 08:45 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | HAUR1 R.Gordon | WNHS1 J.Thomson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STCC1 L.Sydney | STAN1 B.Oxley | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WENT1 M.Coutts |
D | 08:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | KGCA2 H.Gaze | JHAR1 J.Carson | STPC1 S.Mason | KGCA1 D.Williamson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | RONC1 J.Gibbs | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | NPLB1 J.Toa |
E | 09:05 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | WLGC2 Z.Simpson | WEGC1 I.Cooke | AVSG1 K.Everest | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | NAPG1 G.King | WNHS1 A.Bennett | MTAS1 R.Homan | STKV1 F.Yanzick |
F | 09:10 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | QHSD1 H.Kettings | IONA1 K.Laracy | HASG1 J.Turfrey | HAUR1 B.Gordon | ASHB1 V.Wall | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | WOOD1 J.Norris | TEAW1 R.Kemp |
G | 09:25 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | WNHS2 G.Thomson | STCC1 J.Mangels | STKT1 O.Rhodes | GBHS1 J.Brott | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SLDB1 B.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Kirkwood | |
H | 09:30 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | WNHS1 N.Luff | CAMB2 S.Monkley | KGCA1 O.Maclean | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | CBHS1 J.Lopas | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPTW1 J.Graham | OTUM1 T.McLaren... |
I | 09:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | CULI1 P.Peterson | ASHB1 M.Gibson | BTHC1 H.Murray | STHI1 E.Burnside | AVSG1 T.Komarova | HAMG1 A.Mills | MLBG1 R.Joshi | VILL1 A.Lynch |
J | 09:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HOWI1 A.Williamson | IONA1 A.Shaw | STPC2 M.Brown | STPC1 C.Milne | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | SLDG1 E.Fry | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
K | 10:05 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | STCC1 J.Renata | SJHM1 H.Ryan | JPCR1 J.Nel | KGCA2 M.Smith | CHCO1 E.McBride | RONC1 M.Parker | WTLB1 O.Andrew |
L | 10:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WLCO1 A.Smith | MLBB1 F.Southey | HAMB2 A.Henderson | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CAMB1 S.Hope | JMCG1 A.Byars | KGCA1 H.Elliott |
M | 10:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | CGHS1 S.Buerki | COLU1 S.Anderson | DIOC1 G.Gibson | STMG1 E.Wells | BARA1 H.Thomas | EGGS1 Z.Mills | WNCS1 M.McLean |
N | 10:50 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | STKT3 T.Mills | WTLB1 J.Jones | WNCS1 A.Taylor | STKT1 M.Kelly | STAN1 T.Russel | STKT2 J.Grant | OBHS1 T.Bezett | STBD1 D.Walter |
O | 11:05 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | OTUM1 C.Dyer | TRGG1 L.Shields | CRAI1 K.Jackson | WNCS1 S.Byam | STPC1 E.Batley | KGCA1 M.Panoho | SLDG1 I.Souness |
P | 11:10 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | WEGC1 M.Crowley | WAKA1 I.Norton | AVSG1 R.Norton | DUNS1 M.Turfus | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | WENT1 R.Faletanoai |
Q | 11:25 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | BURN1 J.Graham | GLDW2 M.Tetley | RONC1 C.Moffat | WNHS2 B.Manson | SHIR1 J.Alexander | NELB2 P.Lorandi | STKT1 E.Barry | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
R | 11:30 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | WNHS1 M.Wright | STAN1 T.McDonald | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | STPC1 J.Smyth | NELB1 C.Wilkie | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | MLBB1 J.Gasson | SHAK2 H.Blackhall |
S | 11:45 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | VILL1 C.Freeman | STKT1 A.Pool | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WLGC1 M.Toovey | NCOG1 K.Baker | CGHS1 J.Holwood | STMW1 T.Smith | MARN1 F.Flynn |
T | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | WNCS1 L.Francis | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 S.McCartin | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | BARA1 M.Bol | STMG1 A.Elworthy |
U | 12:10 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 C.Smidt | STPA1 M.Callaghan | HAMB1 F.Watson | CBHS1 S.Taylor | KGCA1 S.Cummins | MACL1 W.Singleton | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHIR1 E.Saywell |
V | 12:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | VILL1 G.Cody | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | TEAW1 R.Kemp | CRAI1 E.Trolove | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | QHSD1 K.Atkinson |
W | 12:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | NCOG1 G.Hannen | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | NAPG1 E.Harvey | ASHB1 V.Wall | GLDW1 M.Millett | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 H.Mellsop |
X | 12:45 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | WNCS1 A.Craig | BURN1 M.Parker | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | MTAL1 T.Butler | WNHS1 M.Wright | JHAR1 C.Natta |
Y | 12:50 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | AGSB1 C.Finlay | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WTKB1 J.Scott | CBHS1 J.Lopas | SPTW1 J.Graham | MTAS1 R.Bruce | JMCG1 L.Chittock |
Z | 13:05 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: B | RRGS2 S.Calder | STMG2 T.Marshall | MTAL1 A.Manikas | BARA1 C.Borchert | COLU1 A.Anderson | WKDS2 S.Anderson | DIOC1 L.Harkess | EGGS2 E.Stephens |
A | 13:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | HLCR1 G.Brooks | CGHS1 R.Edge | RRGS1 A.Deans | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | EGGS1 C.Connor | SHGH1 I.Wills | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
B | 13:25 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 A.Carter | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | OBHS1 J.Holland... | STPA1 H.Williams | STKT1 B.Gleye | STAN2 S.Smith | MTAL2 A.Abbaspo... |
C | 13:30 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 S.Moore | GLDW1 W.Heaps | MACL1 W.Singleton | AGSB1 B.Scott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MTAL1 L.Brown | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover |
D | 13:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | WHHS1 T.Marshall | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | HUAN1 M.Parker | CAMB1 B.Walters | JHAR1 S.Smith | JHAR2 R.Froude | WHAK1 K.Campbell | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere |
E | 13:50 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | MLBG1 S.Blake | HAMG1 C.Whitham | STPC1 L.Butler | CRAI1 S.Templeton | TRGG1 R.Frood | NCOG1 K.Baker | SLDG2 C.Fry | WEGC1 M.Burns |
F | 14:05 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | SHIR1 J.Alexander | PUKE1 D.Davis | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | MLBB1 J.Hicks | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | PUKE2 B.Kelway |
G | 14:10 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STPC2 J.Storey | CHCO1 J.Wade | NELB1 J.Castle | WLCO1 H.Beasley | STPC1 B.Johnson | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | JPCR1 T.Chapman | JMCG1 B.Leydon |
H | 14:25 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | STAN2 M.Walt | STMG1 G.Davies | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | DIOC1 O.Couillault | WKDS1 C.Wynne | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | WTLG2 T.Morrison | STPC2 A.Porritt |
I | 14:30 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STPC1 C.Sherratt | VILL1 G.Freeman | RRGS1 K.Boyd | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STAN1 A.Sharpe |
J | 14:45 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | SPTW2 J.Rowan | SLDB1 M.Thompson | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | SHAK2 C.Taupo | WAKA1 I.Norton | TIMB1 J.Vou | HAMB1 G.Gann | NELB1 F.Wilson |
K | 14:50 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS2 T.Guinea | AGSB1 B.Xie | SHIR1 T.Nicholson | WNCS1 J.Matthews | SHAK1 T.Wright | SHIR2 E.Saywell | STPA1 J.Hollings | SJHM1 B.Burgess |
L | 15:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | RRGS1 S.Calder | DUNS1 E.Calder | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STPC1 R.Butler | STMG1 E.Roberts | CGHS1 R.Edge | TRGG1 C.Ryan | STMG2 R.Proper |
M | 15:25 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | STMW1 M.Thompson | TIMG1 G.Moffat | CRAI1 J.Martin | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | STPC1 H.Smyth | STKV1 M.Kay | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | MLBG1 L.Kerry |
N | 15:30 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | MACL1 A.Rowland | GLDW1 S.Everitt | VILL1 K.Glen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STAN1 G.Foster | ONSL1 O.Clark | DUNS1 A.Cook | CGHS1 J.Holwood |
O | 15:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | CROM1 M.Anderson | JHAR1 J.Carson | FRAN1 B.Butler | JHAR2 L.Thwaites | SJHM1 D.Lovell | KGCA1 T.Spillane | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | RONC2 S.Anderson |
P | 15:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ASHB3 H.Davies | WNHS1 L.Carroll | STPC1 S.Mason | VERD1 X.Wright | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WENT1 C.Donovan |
Q | 16:10 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 J.Balsom | HAMB2 J.Houghton | KGCA1 H.Elliott | CHCO1 E.McBride | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MLBB1 F.Southey | CBHS1 A.Lill | STAN1 S.Smith |
R | 16:20 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B | STMG2 J.MacRae | STHI1 I.Corbett | RRGS2 S.Wing | COLU1 S.Griffin | BARA1 H.Thomas | EGGS2 C.Connor | CRAI1 S.Templeton | WNCS1 S.Byam |
S | 16:25 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 T.Hughes | STAN2 T.McDonald | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 S.Paget | STBD1 D.Walter | CHCO1 J.Wade | WTKB1 J.Scott | TRGB1 N.Perry |
T | 16:30 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | STPC1 M.Burns | RRGS1 A.Sproat | CGHS1 S.Buerki | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | STMG1 S.Davidson | EGGS1 H.Knight | STKT1 O.Hofer |
U | 16:50 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | STAN1 H.Veitch | STKT2 M.Kelly | CHCO2 C.Smith | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | CBHS1 S.Baker | AGSB1 M.Courtney | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | WNCS1 L.Stanford |