TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:14.87)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:18.43)
- E Final: placed 1st (07:53.09)
- Time trial: placed 7th (06:12.69)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:15.11)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:49.33)
- A Final: placed 6th (08:03.01)
- Time trial: placed 21st (05:52.72)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (07:39.26)
- Time trial: placed 17th (5:39.54)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:25.09)
- Time trial: placed 19th (5:42.62)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:28.14)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Hannah Patterson (stroke), Olivia Koller, Arianna Hogan, Madeleine Teesdale, Breanna de Gouw, Liberty Soanes, Epernay Norman, Catrin Sarker + Anna Timpany (cox)
- Time trial: placed 6th (05:35.27)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:20.70)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:30.08)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (08:54.38)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Sam Kingdom (stroke), Xavier Rangiwai, Luke Penfold, Alfred Dennis, Dougal Burden, Jack Bisset, Troy Peffers, Rueben King + Jacob Rundle (cox)
- Time trial: placed 5th (5:00.29)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:05.21)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:06.36)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:16.17)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 8th (8:13.85)
- D Final: placed 6th (08:10.56)
- Time trial: placed 17th (06:02.62)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (8:58.11)
- Time trial: placed 11th (05:49.48)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:01.82)
- E Final: placed 7th (07:57.96)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (05:58.85)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (09:34.05)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (08:14.62)
- D Final: placed 2nd (8:01.80)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (9:28.29)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (8:23.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:15.29)
- A Final: placed 7th (08:20.42)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 7th (08:55.84)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 4: placed 8th (09:25.03)
- Time trial: placed 5th (06:13.31)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:43.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (9:03.71)
- B Final: placed 1st (08:30.59)
- Time trial: placed 15th (05:38.46)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:48.65)
- Time trial: placed 14th (05:36.97)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:58.03)
- C Final: placed 4th (08:27.58)
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:13.03)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:35.27)
- Time trial: placed 10th (05:28.19)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (07:46.93)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:42.17)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (07:54.65)
- Time trial: placed 22nd (05:49.57)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:06.93)
- Time trial: placed 21st (05:48.84)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:21.49)
- Time trial: placed 19th (06:20.18)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:57.03)
- F Final: result (SCR)
- Time trial: placed 19th (05:26.40)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:51.59)
- Time trial: placed 8th (06:11.84)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:13.34)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (08:25.62)
- C Final: placed 8th (9:24.07)
- Time trial: placed 11th (06:32.52)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:25.25)