- Time trial: placed 13th (06:28.82)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (08:31.68)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 1st (05:49.45)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:00.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:58.54)
- B Final: placed 6th (08:04.54)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:41.05)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:40.36)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:45.02)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 15th (06:26.33)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:09.52)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:49.14)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:20.61)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (06:56.47)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (09:05.23)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (9:00.63)
- D Final: placed 4th (09:03.17)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:31.57)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:38.16)
- B Final: placed 4th (07:41.09)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 16th (5:35.05)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:15.47)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:45.47)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Ellen Graham (stroke), Brooke Rakowitz, Bridie O'Flaherty, Ali Pickering, Madi Williams, Tori Skene, Valerie Kornienko, Claudia Le Breton + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 9th (05:50.67)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:42.43)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:47.74)
- Time trial: placed 8th (05:36.00)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (08:19.07)
- E Final: placed 1st (07:21.50)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (10:06.08)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (8:41.49)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (08:37.82)
- B Final: placed 2nd (08:39.26)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:51.19)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 4th (7:47.06)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (07:59.88)
- B Final: placed 6th (08:11.46)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Valerie Kornienko (stroke), Ali Pickering, Tori Skene, Claudia Le Breton + Summer Nanai-Stewart (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:17.08)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:17.28)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (09:07.22)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (08:03.64)
- C Final: placed 5th (7:55.65)
- Time trial: placed 7th (06:08.29)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:22.27)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (08:36.15)
- D Final: placed 7th (8:22.37)
- Time trial: placed 8th (06:23.17)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:47.88)
- E Final: placed 2nd (08:33.38)
- Time trial: placed 12th (06:36.42)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (11:35.47)
- E Final: placed 7th (08:59.29)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 22nd (5:38.80)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (08:29.65)
- Time trial: placed 12th (05:35.33)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:50.41)
- C Final: placed 5th (08:28.95)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: placed 21st (6:20.51)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:48.50)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:18.70)
- Heat 8: placed 2nd (8:24.25)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (8:16.26)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (09:12.96)
- A Final: placed 7th (07:56.18)
- Time trial: placed 14th (06:16.99)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:01.91)
- E Final: placed 4th (10:02.37)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (09:02.42)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (8:21.19)
- C Final: placed 5th (09:29.15)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:08.91)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (09:23.64)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (8:42.14)
- C Final: placed 7th (09:34.70)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:43.31)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (08:01.44)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:35.37)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:53.40)