CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Heat 2: placed 1st (06:52.27)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:48.12)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:46.93)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Time trial: placed 15th (05:36.25)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (07:35.91)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 1st (07:15.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:13.17)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:14.61)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Todd Petherick
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (07:55.20)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:12.81)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:00.80)
- A Final: placed 2nd (06:59.81)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Jack Kouloubrakis (stroke), Sam Alsop, Hamish Lane, Luke Rodger, Sam Baker, Jackson Ogle, Hunter Stewart, Ben Walls + Harrison Sheat (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
- Time trial: placed 4th (4:57.63)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:18.25)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:51.92)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Todd Petherick
- Time trial: placed 2nd (05:04.70)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:38.70)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (06:44.76)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:03.51)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
- Heat 3: placed 1st (08:01.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:21.41)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:56.37)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lauren Thomas & Logan Keys
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Todd Petherick
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Paddy Riley (stroke), Jackson Murray, Guy Gilbert, Sean Youngman, Ollie Sproat, Ewan Milnes, Jack Lopas, Harrison Brown + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
Coached by: Sam Waghorn
- Time trial: placed 5th (4:50.74)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:50.72)
- B Final: placed 7th (6:42.68)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lauren Thomas & Logan Keys
- Time trial: placed 15th (05:34.48)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:50.28)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Lauren Thomas
- Heat 3: placed 1st (07:43.30)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:02.43)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:58.48)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Tom Clyma (stroke), Angus Coull, Henry Lissaman, Jesse Forsyth, Jared van Vianen, Jim Smith, Lucas Tamakehu, Josh Rodger + Edward Eaton (cox)
Coached by: Todd Petherick