- Heat 4: placed 3rd (08:01.14)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (07:48.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:55.89)
- B Final: placed 2nd (07:48.15)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (08:07.54)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (07:42.17)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:02.70)
- B Final: placed 7th (08:19.92)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 20th (06:28.32)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:17.20)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 7: placed 7th (8:39.60)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 7th (08:44.89)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 4th (05:53.92)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:39.10)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:44.39)
- B Final: placed 3rd (07:40.61)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (07:24.35)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (7:20.91)
- C Final: placed 2nd (07:09.24)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (07:16.24)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (7:24.02)
- C Final: placed 3rd (07:14.19)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (06:26.94)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (10:38.34)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 7th (8:49.99)
- D Final: placed 4th (08:51.62)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:30.32)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:55.05)
- D Final: placed 8th (08:39.56)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (9:22.21)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (8:12.49)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:19.74)
- B Final: placed 4th (08:25.20)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (9:56.51)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:26.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:30.90)
- B Final: placed 3rd (08:29.91)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 10th (5:21.60)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:01.20)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:24.31)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:01.81)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:16.34)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:42.94)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:03.15)
- Time trial: placed 18th (06:19.40)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:52.59)
- E Final: placed 6th (10:19.23)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 18th (05:23.93)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:30.97)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:01.53)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:10.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (9:21.64)
- B Final: placed 2nd (07:59.59)
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Time trial: placed 19th (5:46.16)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (08:39.43)