CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Morgan Manhire
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
||||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Morgan Manhire
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Grace Eglinton, Michaela Fleming, Annie Prendergast + Ella O'Donoghue (cox)
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kelly Scally
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: L Obrien
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Grace Lawson (stroke), Emily O'Sullivan, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Briana Ellis-Craig + Verity Jones (cox)
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Morgan Manhire
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Stew Mitchell & Casey Gordon
|
|||
TWIZ
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Gina Persico
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|