- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (08:23.34)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (08:02.67)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (08:11.54)
- D Final: placed 8th (SCR)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:22.15)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:31.16)
- E Final: placed 3rd (07:58.00)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (7:53.52)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (7:37.83)
- C Final: result (SCR)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
- Time trial: placed 14th (06:00.18)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (07:46.22)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Time trial: placed 11th (5:25.08)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:10.57)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:08.51)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:18.30)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:12.20)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (6:54.83)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:52.33)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:22.43)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:02.02)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:57.53)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:02.52)
- Time trial: placed 7th (05:35.47)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (07:26.11)
- E Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (08:05.89)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (7:26.64)
- D Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (08:36.93)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Time trial: placed 10th (05:12.89)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:43.98)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (06:51.03)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:03.61)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:20.47)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (7:23.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:27.60)
- B Final: placed 2nd (07:37.54)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:10.68)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (7:16.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:14.99)
- A Final: placed 6th (07:32.13)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (08:56.19)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (07:30.57)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:31.99)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:25.77)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:27.03)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (08:20.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:37.30)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:16.37)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Time trial: placed 8th (5:20.31)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:57.48)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:16.16)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (05:23.88)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:34.95)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:17.92)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Time trial: placed 11th (05:33.91)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:53.35)
- C Final: placed 6th (08:32.18)
- Time trial: placed 13th (05:36.71)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:47.57)
- C Final: placed 2nd (08:12.19)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:06.63)
- Time trial: placed 11th (05:28.31)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (07:40.12)
- C Final: result (DNS)
- Heat 5: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (SCR)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Time trial: placed 8th (05:25.79)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:34.23)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:11.07)
- B Final: result (SCR)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Time trial: placed 2nd (05:04.82)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:00.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:28.80)
- A Final: placed 7th (06:44.69)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Andrew Loveard (stroke), Connor Moore, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Fergus Murray + Matthew Chang (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:16.61)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (07:39.91)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:53.28)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:58.27)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:31.99)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (07:58.15)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:26.29)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:44.47)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:32.71)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (08:05.07)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:38.47)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:41.81)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Patrick Gibson (stroke), Thomas Gray, Phillip Wilson, Benjamin Taylor, Connor Burns, Tasmin Wain, Robert Cookson, Daniel Petrovich + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Time trial: placed 7th (04:39.94)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:59.42)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:22.03)