- Heat 2: placed 3rd (08:07.93)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (07:56.48)
- C Final: placed 5th (08:04.44)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:45.84)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (7:23.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:19.68)
- A Final: placed 2nd (07:29.83)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:01.30)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (7:25.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:27.59)
- B Final: placed 3rd (07:46.30)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Nikki McLellan
- Time trial: placed 11th (06:18.64)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:22.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:09.16)
- B Final: placed 6th (08:17.03)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:18.22)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (7:39.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:39.17)
- A Final: placed 2nd (07:40.49)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:17.72)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (7:43.55)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:49.50)
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:48.08)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 4: placed 1st (07:20.73)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:13.06)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:12.48)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Jaimee Rangi (stroke), Maia Silveira, Kylah Bardsley, Melissa Baars, Hannah Ah Koy, Claire Hume, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Harriet Storey + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Nikki McLellan
- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:56.43)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:59.91)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:59.97)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (9:09.89)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (8:05.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:59.44)
- A Final: placed 1st (08:04.83)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (9:34.92)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (8:27.14)
- C Final: placed 2nd (08:21.21)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:43.17)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (7:46.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (07:52.74)
- B Final: placed 5th (08:08.26)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:17.51)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (7:25.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:14.17)
- A Final: placed 7th (07:32.65)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (9:51.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:08.17)
- A Final: placed 2nd (08:17.04)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:46.83)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (8:18.98)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:26.42)
- B Final: placed 2nd (08:24.66)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:52.54)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:36.00)
- D Final: placed 5th (08:44.63)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Time trial: placed 1st (5:17.30)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (08:02.33)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:08.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:00.06)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:09.80)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:38.67)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:05.64)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:25.38)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:40.26)
- A Final: placed 3rd (08:03.46)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (NTT)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nikki McLellan
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:52.80)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:15.85)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:02.77)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:51.57)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (07:14.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:52.44)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:18.97)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Tom Stannard
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:02.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:27.60)
- A Final: placed 6th (06:44.58)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:53.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:49.55)
- A Final: placed 3rd (07:48.85)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (09:21.79)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:19.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:15.04)
- B Final: placed 6th (08:14.78)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:37.84)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (08:02.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:31.65)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:50.71)