HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Michelle Rench
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle & William Johnstone
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
APAR
school
Southland
so
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|