- Time trial: placed 6th (06:10.35)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (08:10.52)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (07:42.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 9th (8:32.44)
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:07.94)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (7:37.16)
- C Final: placed 6th (07:49.37)
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:44.81)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:03.57)
- D Final: placed 6th (08:35.64)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (08:48.36)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (8:42.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:48.10)
- B Final: placed 5th (08:45.41)
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
- Time trial: placed 12th (05:59.52)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (07:38.04)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:42.81)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:46.15)
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
- Time trial: placed 1st (05:45.72)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:28.10)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:28.70)
- A Final: placed 6th (07:35.39)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (07:13.24)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (7:19.65)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:28.35)
- B Final: placed 6th (07:36.08)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:34.47)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (8:32.84)
- D Final: placed 5th (08:34.87)
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:29.74)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:43.10)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (07:40.65)
- A Final: placed 7th (07:54.74)
- Time trial: placed 11th (06:22.98)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:05.80)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:19.88)
- B Final: placed 4th (08:43.47)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:30.77)
- Time trial: placed 18th (05:45.56)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:02.29)
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
- Time trial: placed 3rd (05:35.01)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (07:40.90)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:55.98)
- Heat 8: placed 1st (8:20.13)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:11.57)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (09:08.38)
- B Final: placed 3rd (07:57.74)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (08:46.66)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (8:17.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:54.46)
- A Final: placed 4th (07:51.87)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:37.03)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (07:59.15)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:52.95)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:00.95)