WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Time trial: placed 18th (06:19.43)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:06.60)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:27.94)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (7:57.73)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:00.85)
- B Final: placed 3rd (08:06.25)
- Time trial: placed 11th (07:19.11)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (09:33.47)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:13.68)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:29.30)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:28.07)
- B Final: placed 7th (08:41.08)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Time trial: placed 4th (05:31.25)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:13.90)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:19.35)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (06:26.91)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:07.36)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (8:51.39)
- D Final: placed 1st (08:42.55)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Time trial: placed 5th (06:03.89)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:19.60)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:41.21)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:10.56)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:20.74)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:58.34)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:09.01)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (8:00.45)
- D Final: placed 1st (07:51.81)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:36.01)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:05.47)
- Time trial: placed 15th (06:33.11)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (10:35.03)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Zara Simpson (stroke), Brooke Gordon, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Madi Antipas, Liv McKenzie, Hine Apanui-Barr + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:36.09)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:07.60)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:43.62)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Time trial: placed 13th (6:02.09)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:50.67)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Time trial: placed 15th (6:10.44)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:29.45)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:16.41)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:52.00)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Time trial: placed 4th (05:35.41)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (07:40.62)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:53.38)
- Time trial: placed 25th (06:35.20)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:12.05)
- F Final: placed 4th (10:34.18)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Time trial: placed 19th (6:23.27)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:46.03)
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (09:39.34)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:29.95)
- C Final: placed 2nd (09:13.95)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:20.84)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (10:04.50)
- F Final: placed 6th (11:08.68)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Emma Rudge (stroke), Annabel Higgie, Caitlin Grice, Izzy Paotonu, Anika Terry, Bianca van Dyke, Charlotte Russon, Amelia Rhodes + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Time trial: placed 5th (05:18.18)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:45.37)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:12.00)