- Heat 4: placed 4th (08:02.84)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (08:06.98)
- C Final: placed 7th (08:12.41)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:52.35)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (7:24.61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:21.76)
- A Final: placed 4th (07:38.87)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Heat 1: placed 1st (07:00.77)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:51.26)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:43.08)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Heat 3: placed 1st (6:49.41)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:57.51)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:49.67)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Heat 4: placed 1st (6:48.11)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:56.85)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:03.83)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (05:32.27)
- Heat 7: placed 6th (08:12.84)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (7:33.28)
- C Final: placed 8th (07:39.05)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Time trial: placed 3rd (05:06.86)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:38.13)
- Semi-final 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:05.51)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (7:22.10)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:15.95)
- A Final: placed 4th (07:30.05)
- Time trial: placed 8th (05:45.62)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:46.98)
- E Final: result (DNS)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:32.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:04.77)
- A Final: placed 8th (07:33.78)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Gregory Hyson, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Jack Delaveau, Angus McFarlane, Cameron Donald, Jordon Gasson + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:31.14)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (08:05.86)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:33.27)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:48.81)
- Time trial: placed 7th (06:10.00)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:07.50)
- Quarter-final 3: result (DNS)
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Zack Andrews, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Jack Delaveau, Cameron Donald, Jordon Gasson, Rainer Wichman + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
- Time trial: placed 4th (04:32.40)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:40.78)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:18.33)