- Time trial: placed 7th (06:06.12)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:58.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:43.12)
- A Final: placed 5th (07:59.77)
- Time trial: placed 5th (06:12.02)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:55.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:43.56)
- A Final: placed 4th (07:52.79)
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
Grace Lawson (stroke), Emily O'Sullivan, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Briana Ellis-Craig + Verity Jones (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:00.14)
- Time trial: placed 16th (06:05.99)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:35.70)
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
Sophie Robinson (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Grace Lawson, Stella Blake + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:15.64)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:04.09)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:06.53)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:00.05)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (6:09.65)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:09.76)
- A Final: placed 8th (08:14.34)
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
Belle Saunders (stroke), Meg Hocquard, Molly Ramsay, Ahlia Hicks, Samantha Lawrence, Caylah Kenny, Maia Bicknell, Tegan Williams + Bianca Sisson (cox)
- Time trial: placed 7th (05:35.68)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:24.72)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:32.87)
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
- Time trial: placed 10th (05:51.88)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:46.70)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:00.49)
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:01.81)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:53.05)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:08.69)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:22.38)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (8:23.23)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:30.54)
- B Final: placed 2nd (08:23.98)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:37.93)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (8:23.29)
- C Final: placed 3rd (08:26.11)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:42.84)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:52.76)
- C Final: placed 2nd (07:48.64)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:27.43)
- Time trial: placed 7th (06:21.27)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (10:15.95)
- C Final: placed 1st (08:29.62)
- Time trial: placed 8th (06:24.34)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (10:15.49)
- C Final: placed 2nd (08:36.26)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (9:40.65)
- Quarter-final 3: result (SCR)
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
Florence McIntosh (stroke), Molly Somerville, Georgina Williams, Lydia Mossman, Sammie Woollcombe, Hannah Warburton, Ahlia Hicks, Tamara Porter + Meg Lamb (cox)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:21.25)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:54.26)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:21.88)
- Time trial: placed 16th (6:12.06)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:29.65)
- Time trial: placed 17th (6:12.41)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:37.18)
- Time trial: placed 8th (6:04.83)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:21.67)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:22.59)
- A Final: placed 8th (08:14.59)