Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Monday, 26th March 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TRID1 M.Boonen | KGCA1 J.Bracken | TAWA1 S.MacDonald | WNCS2 F.Craig | AQUI1 G.Powell | KAVA2 D.Hobson | WLCO1 B.Walker | MTAS1 E.Bruce | |
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 B.Crosbie | ROTB1 M.Oxenham | STPC4 J.Morrison | BURN1 M.Davies | ROSE1 J.Moody | ONSL2 C.Tamarapa | WNCS1 M.O'Leary | NAPB1 T.St George | |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 J.Veitch | GBHS1 K.Cadwallader | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | WNCS3 J.Brumley | MTAL2 H.Lockett | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | SPLH1 M.Husband... | ||
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | STPC3 W.Vaughan | ONSL1 N.Murdoch | SPTW2 M.Horgan | RONC1 L.Cody | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | SJHS1 T.Gregory... | |||
E | 08:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | STAN2 T.Dallison | TAWA2 G.Daly | MANC1 J.Thomas | RAHS1 A.Howat | STKV1 H.Nimmo | JHAR1 G.Redpath | WAKA1 C.Williams | ||
F | 08:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | KGCA2 M.Gellert | LIND1 H.Boult | RAHS2 B.Fisher | WLCO2 D.Ravine | TAKA1 M.Burney | MTAL1 G.Dauphin | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | ||
G | 08:24 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | STBD1 B.Meates | WAIU1 C.Milne | RUTH1 T.Hallwright | SPLH2 T.Gyde | JMCG1 A.Yarnall | NAPB2 P.Nichol | STPC1 B.van Dalen | ||
H | 08:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | VILL2 M.Sorenson | HAUR1 E.Speedy | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | TRGG2 B.Ketel | STPC1 M.MacDonald | SHGH1 J.Tait | STMG2 I.Eaton | |
I | 08:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WENT1 H.Everitt | DIOC1 A.Dickey | WNCS1 S.Oliver | WNHS1 S.Back | WTLG1 J.Remington | WLGC1 A.Ware | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | NGTA1 J.Gowler | |
J | 08:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | WKDS1 A.O'Leary | TRGG1 E.Crane | BARA1 N.Turnbull | STMG1 H.Greenslade | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | TEAW1 C.Hollobon | ||
K | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STBD3 S.O'Hara | STPC1 S.Caird | RAHS1 G.Howat | WAKA2 J.Flanagan | STKT2 M.Arymowicz | RONC1 J.Dovestone | TRGB1 E.O'Brien | ROSE1 E.Waite | |
L | 08:44 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | RONC2 C.Stephenson | KHSD1 T.Grave | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | PUKE1 B.Dawson | STBD4 N.Arscott | HLCR1 C.McRobie | SLDB1 C.Gibson | STKT1 A.Lamont | |
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | QCHA1 A.Harvey | MTAS1 R.Bruce | STAN2 G.Mirfin | CROM1 E.Pugh | STBD1 T.McKendry | WTLB2 S.Cooper | BURN1 J.Tuaine | |
N | 08:52 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | STPC2 E.Harris | WAKA1 J.Ramsay | SPLH1 S.M'Boge | STBD2 Z.Montgomery | STAN1 S.Martel | STBD5 J.Tranter | WTLB1 C.Houston | TRGB2 D.Kohi | |
O | 08:56 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAUR1 T.Challis | STPC1 L.Hancock | TAKA1 R.Alvey | TRGG1 A.Muir | RRGS4 P.Nathu | STHI1 M.Burns | MACL1 A.Swain | ||
P | 09:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | EGGS1 B.Davies | TRGG2 C.Humphries | BURN1 J.Phillipson | SAMU1 L.Robertson | RRGS3 N.Gulati | DIOC2 H.McKenzie | CGHS1 F.Hlavac | ||
Q | 09:04 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STMG1 V.Lisle | MLBG1 R.McManaway | RONC1 L.Davenport | RRGS2 O.Berger | DIOC1 J.Doughty | STKT1 R.Harnish | RAHS1 R.Jones | ||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WNGC1 S.Wyatt | RRGS1 G.Lawrence | VILL1 Y.Filipo | NCOG1 S.Sullivan | CGHS2 R.Mason | PUKE1 B.Waller | |||
S | 09:12 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | CROM1 C.Drummond | WLCO1 B.Walker | ONSL1 N.Murdoch | WTLB1 M.Anstis | SPTW1 M.Janis | AGSB1 T.Batts | WENT1 J.Guy | ||
T | 09:16 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | NAPB1 T.Jenkins | MLBB2 H.Somerville | STPC1 M.Dawkins | STKT1 M.Lowndes | SPLH1 C.Bartley | CBHS1 A.Symon | |||
U | 09:20 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | NELB1 N.McKenzie | AGSB2 B.Heath | ASHB1 A.Tarry | JMCG1 J.Saville | MLBB1 C.McCaffrey | STKT2 J.Latham | |||
V | 09:24 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | ONSL1 I.Wicks | QCHA1 R.Riach | TAKA2 A.Walker | DUNS1 C.Lowe | RONC1 C.Rowland | WLGC1 P.Loveard | ||
W | 09:28 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | MARN1 D.Caffell | SLDG1 J.Hayes | NCOG1 A.Lane | OGHS2 L.Thomson | ROSE1 D.Discombe | SAMU1 S.Taylor | JHAR1 K.Froude | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | |
X | 09:32 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | JPCR1 O.Ashby | SHGH1 O.Casey | SPLH2 S.Cranswick | QMAR1 J.Payne | STPC1 L.Russell | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | MLBG1 R.McIntosh | ||
Y | 09:36 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | OGHS1 C.Buist | CAMP1 M.Wilkes | TRGG1 E.Crane | SPLH1 B.Smith | IONA1 L.Coventry | ||||
Z | 09:44 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WNHS1 H.Pawson | FRAN1 D.Kirifi | KGCA2 J.Cockram | STBD1 D.Brydon | TRGB1 A.Ede | NELB1 O.Stephens | BURN1 J.Tuaine | AGSB1 D.Palmer | |
A | 09:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STCC2 D.Luke | STKT1 A.Mac | KGCA1 L.Paterson | CHCO1 O.Tyro | CBHS1 L.Stevenson | WLCO1 B.Middleton | ROSE1 N.Linford | HAMB1 G.Lynch | |
B | 09:52 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STCC1 T.Good | WHAK1 R.Howard | STBD2 J.Tranter | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | SPLH1 W.Reeves | WTLB1 B.Partridge | WLCO3 H.Morrow | RAHS1 J.Atkins | |
C | 09:56 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WAKA1 A.Hall | STPC1 C.Morrison | STAN1 B.Early | STPA1 S.Campbell | WLCO2 M.Clay | WNHS2 D.Broadhead | TIMB1 J.Walker | KGCA3 W.Batkin | |
D | 10:00 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | EGGS1 L.Kerr | TIMG1 S.Creed | WLGC1 M.Girdwood | WENT1 A.Riksen | KGCA1 L.Poole | PUKE1 C.Chapman | TEKC1 T.Stevens | WTKG1 M.Scott | |
E | 10:04 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ASHB1 K.Hayman | KAVA1 A.O'Leary | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | NAPG1 A.Quirk | WMEA1 K.Wehner | STKV2 T.Robertson | OTUM2 K.Hofland | CGHS1 A.Wylie | |
F | 10:08 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | TEAW1 L.Ellery | NAPG2 T.Gregory... | STHI2 B.Hendry | QCHA1 C.Harvey | WTKG2 N.Grant | TRGG1 H.Doelle | COLU1 E.Winders | MLBG1 N.Hyson | |
G | 10:12 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | DUNS1 S.Wright | STKV1 K.Hope | KAVA2 R.Pitcaithly | WOOD1 H.Bailey | STHI1 C.Paterson | STPC1 C.Baars | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | OTUM1 H.McNabb | |
H | 10:16 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | RONC1 A.Blackler | QCHA2 P.Wilson | WNHS1 S.Back | WNCS1 J.Brougham | STMG1 B.Earl | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | ROSE1 E.McAllister | SLDG2 I.Forde | |
I | 10:20 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NAPB1 R.Dodd | STBD1 J.Fletcher | DUNS1 S.Lloyd | TIMB2 B.Dewsberry | TAKA1 R.Charlet... | SLDB3 S.Kingsbury | WHHS2 S.Wright | ||
J | 10:24 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | KAVA1 D.Hobson | MLBB1 F.Pitman | SLDB2 R.Stockwell | STBD2 L.Anderson | WAKA1 G.Bellamy | QCHA1 A.Harvey | CBHS1 H.Whitlow | ||
K | 10:28 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SLDB1 A.Carter | KHSD1 H.Waugh | TIMB1 E.Armstrong | OBHS1 T.Adams | NPLB1 M.Houwers | STCC1 J.Lineton | KHSD2 T.Grave | ||
L | 10:32 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | HAUR1 R.Hayward | WHHS1 L.Morrell | JPCR1 T.Boyce | STLN1 I.Hughes | NAPB2 E.Laver | NPLB2 I.McLeod | |||
M | 10:36 | 10 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AGSB1 F.Schmidt | MLBB1 M.Avery | CHCO1 J.MacFarlane | SHAK1 S.Archer | |||||
N | 10:40 | 10 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | STKT1 C.Wheeler | HAMB1 T.Krielen | SJHM1 T.Ngapo | WNCS1 H.Crosse | ||||
O | 10:52 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 A.Allfrey | NCOG1 U.Slonker | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | SLDG2 C.Calder | TEAW1 C.Hollobon | STHI1 C.Dyet | KGCA1 S.Fowler | TRGG1 L.Perry | |
P | 10:56 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAUR1 E.Speedy | AVSG1 K.Walker | STHI2 G.Stumbles | STPC1 S.Joubert | ROTG1 G.Murray | DIOC1 A.Mills | WLGC2 M.Starnes | ||
Q | 11:00 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TRGG2 B.Ketel | WHHS1 E.Cronsha... | CRAI1 E.Taylor | WLGC1 L.Saunders | RRGS1 L.Stevenson | HAMG1 A.Apiti | OGHS1 C.Buist | ||
R | 11:04 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TIMG1 S.Creed | WTKG1 S.McIntosh | SLDG1 J.Hayes | SPLH1 B.Smith | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | STAN1 A.Riley | WTLG1 M.Maddren | PARA1 S.Murray | |
S | 11:16 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 L.Martin | NELB1 O.Johnston | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | STKV1 K.Ryan | CHCO2 H.Elworthy | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | |||
T | 11:20 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 L.Cairns | SJHM1 K.McGirr | WNHS1 H.Pawson | AGSB1 J.Reardon | CHCO1 J.Russell | SHAK1 S.Archer | |||
U | 11:24 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 C.Hesp | TRGG1 C.Humphries | SHGH2 D.Rennie | STMG2 J.Hazlett | WNGC1 S.Wyatt | RRGS4 N.Gulati | WTLG1 H.Ellett | ||
V | 11:28 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 R.Harnish | RRGS1 O.Berger | SHGN1 Z.Winks | VILL1 Y.Filipo | BARA1 E.Turnbull | EGGS1 M.Thomas | RRGS5 G.Lawrence | ||
W | 11:32 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | MLBG1 D.Farrelly | STMG3 E.Batt | WKDS2 H.Virtue | RRGS2 M.MacFarlane | WTLG2 C.Stanton | DIOC1 I.Wilson | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | ||
X | 11:36 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | HAUR1 T.Challis | STMG1 P.Varley-... | BURN1 M.Fay | RRGS3 J.Blaxall | STPC1 L.Hancock | TRGG2 M.Forrest | |||
Y | 11:40 | 14 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NELB1 N.McKenzie | TRGB1 J.Tume | STPC2 C.Holmes | TRGB2 D.Rothery | JHAR1 J.Maher | STPA1 K.Meekan | STBD1 D.Brydon | TRGB3 B.Russell | |
Z | 11:44 | 14 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Blathwayt | AGSB1 B.McArthur | KGCA1 O.Eady | STCC1 D.Ryan | SJNX1 A.King | TIMB1 C.Crampton | STPC1 M.Dunham | ||
A | 11:52 | 15 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WTLG1 E.Madsen-Reid | WNHS2 S.Wilson | STKV1 J.Kearney | WENT1 H.Everitt | MLBG1 K.Meaclem | STKT1 S.Todorov | STPC1 B.Camp | ||
B | 11:56 | 15 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | EGGS1 C.Mellar | WNHS1 S.Back | WTLG2 M.Dobier | STMG2 A.Calder | WLGC1 P.Loveard | ASHB1 S.Connolly | SAMU1 S.Taylor | ||
C | 12:00 | 15 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | ONSL1 R.Baker | STMG1 K.Hay | WLGC2 I.Paul | STKT2 T.Hill | STKV2 E.Robinson | BARA1 M.Matene | WENT2 E.Groos | ||
D | 12:08 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO1 O.Tyro | RAHS1 R.Jackman | STKT1 A.Mac | HAMB2 O.Hendl | WNHS2 J.Pewhairangi | ONSL2 C.Soderberg | WLCO1 B.Middleton | TRGB2 A.Ede | |
E | 12:12 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STPA1 G.Pallas | STPC1 L.Glass | HAMB3 B.Stephens | STKT2 D.Ashby | WTLB1 O.Howard | WNHS1 H.Pawson | STBD1 T.Cragg-Love | STCC1 T.Good | |
F | 12:16 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WNCS1 G.Boon | STBD2 J.Fletcher | OBHS1 J.Boyd | WLCO2 M.Clay | BURN1 J.Tuaine | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | MTAL1 S.Ginnen | TRGB1 N.Thompson | |
G | 12:20 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | TIMB1 M.Metherell | STCC2 D.Luke | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | FRAN1 D.Kirifi | HAMB1 T.Krielen | WTLB2 B.Partridge | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | WLCO3 H.Morrow | |
H | 12:24 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 H.Taylor | CGHS1 M.Smith | WTLG1 T.Abel | STHI1 F.Guthrie | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | STMG2 E.Batt | |||
I | 12:28 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STKV1 K.Hope | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | NGTA1 T.Karauria | WKDS1 A.O'Leary | SAMU1 L.Robertson | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | |||
J | 12:32 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 3 | CRAI1 P.Cook | WLGC1 L.Holmes | RRGS1 G.Andrews | RAHS1 R.Jones | STMG1 P.Varley-... | ||||
K | 12:36 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 D.Brown | STHI1 C.Dyet | NGTA1 S.Rollinson | MACL1 Z.Hortop | CGHS1 C.Morrison | STMG1 M.Ingham | |||
L | 12:40 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 M.Dods | DIOC1 A.Dickey | WTLG1 M.Maddren | EGGS1 S.Smith | WNHS1 B.Stevenson | ||||
M | 12:44 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 R.Smyth | JHAR2 S.Jones | GBHS1 M.Langdon | HAUR2 L.Vickers | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | WLCO2 M.Probert | STPC1 J.Morrison | SPLH2 M.Husband... | |
N | 12:48 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | NPLB1 J.Visscher | KGCA3 M.Gellert | WTLB2 B.Engbers | MTAS1 E.Bruce | STAN2 A.Deller | OBHS1 J.McNicol | HAMB1 A.Hall | STPC2 J.Caddigan | |
O | 12:52 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | NAPB2 R.Dodd | WTLB1 K.Lennon | KGCA2 L.Paterson | WHAK1 J.Sims | WLCO1 D.Ravine | JHAR1 J.Maher | WMEA1 S.Ducray | NELB1 J.Osmaston | |
P | 12:56 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | KGCA1 S.Crompton | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | KGCA4 J.Bracken | JHAR3 N.Shields | STPC3 W.Vaughan | WAKA1 D.Halligan | |
Q | 13:00 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | TAWA1 G.Daly | RAHS1 B.Fisher | SPTW1 J.Veitch | PUKE1 J.Waldron... | JPCR1 S.MacAlister | NAPB3 E.Laver | STAN1 B.Crosbie | ||
R | 13:04 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | SLDG2 C.Calder | IONA1 M.Laracy | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | CAMB1 J.MacFie | DUNS2 I.Grant | ONSL1 A.Hickling | WMEA1 K.Wehner | RONC1 C.Rowland | |
S | 13:08 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | QMAR3 U.Feathersone | STHI3 T.McNamara | QCHA1 R.Riach | PUKE1 A.Caskie | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | AQUI1 R.van der... | TEAW1 L.Dixon | KAVA2 H.Duggan | |
T | 13:12 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | SAMU1 A.Robinson | WLGC3 O.McIntos... | RGSX1 L.Aitken | COLU1 C.Williams | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | STHI1 B.Alexander | KAIA1 R.Giles | WHHS1 M.Hunter | |
U | 13:16 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | RRGS1 C.Ford | OGHS1 A.Stuart | SLDG1 O.MacDonald | PUKE2 L.Coyle | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | CGHS1 S.Nelson | TIMG1 E.Weith | ||
V | 13:20 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | QMAR2 J.Payne | BURN1 R.King | KAVA1 Z.McBride | DUNS1 R.Coutts | MTAS1 A.Watson-... | HLCR1 R.Cook | SPLH1 L.Ford | ||
W | 13:24 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | STHI2 C.Grave | WLGC1 C.Neil | BTHC1 S.Renouf | TEKC1 B.Francis | TRGG1 A.Cullum | RGSX2 K.Mogensen | WOOD1 H.Bailey | ||
X | 13:28 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | MTAL1 C.Pracey | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | WTLB1 N.Kemp | SPLH1 H.Wills | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | HAMB1 M.Thompson | |||
Y | 13:32 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | OBHS1 S.Bezett | STBD1 N.Arscott | HAMB2 M.Bolli | STKT1 A.Lamont | CBHS1 T.Calder | ||||
Z | 13:36 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | NCOG1 S.Cullum | SPLH1 S.Cranswick | RRGS1 C.Hill | WHHS1 K.Merriman | AVSG1 L.Everest | WTKG1 K.Gillingham | |||
A | 13:40 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | CRAI1 E.Harrison | PARA1 S.Murray | MACL2 C.Hepworth | KGCA1 E.Richards | WHHS2 C.MacDonald | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | STMG1 T.Le Compte | ||
B | 13:44 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | WLGC1 I.Entwisle | KAVA1 P.McMullan | WTLG1 J.James-M... | CGHS1 M.Conway | AVDC1 R.Rov | TRGG3 A.Mills | |||
C | 13:48 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | STHI1 G.Lepine | NGTA1 J.Manthey | TRGG2 M.Forrest | MARN1 P.Maepu | VILL1 B.Richardson | SAMU1 S.Taylor | STPC1 D.Murphy | ||
D | 13:52 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | CAMP1 M.Wilkes | PIOP1 M.Matthew | TRGG1 M.Robb | CRAI2 S.Dyke | COLU1 H.Wilson | MACL1 A.Swain | SLDG1 M.Townshend | ||
E | 13:56 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 R.Accorsi | SJNX1 N.Fordyce | MLBB1 B.Robertson | CHCO2 W.Todd | AGSB1 T.Batts | STCC1 D.Ryan | WTLB2 S.Houston | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | |
F | 14:00 | 23 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NAPB1 T.Jenkins | SPLH1 C.Bartley | WTLB1 M.Anstis | TRGB1 B.Russell | HAMB1 F.Casey | CBHS1 A.Symon | SHAK2 A.Hodge | CHCO1 J.Russell | |
G | 14:04 | 24 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MLBG1 M.Davies | ONSL1 M.Harding | CRAI1 E.Taylor | WENT1 A.Murden | WNCS2 S.Oliver | BARA1 M.Matene | STMG1 A.Calder | ||
H | 14:08 | 24 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 E.Dowse | WNCS1 K.Armstrong | VILL1 T.Maitland | WNHS1 S.Back | STKV1 E.Robinson | WKDS1 H.Allen | |||
I | 14:16 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 G.Bewley | SAMU1 C.Russon | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | WLGC1 L.Holmes | CROM1 H.Moyle | KAVA1 A.Meikle | HLCR1 E.Manson | JPCR1 O.Ashby | |
J | 14:20 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CRAI1 P.Cook | STPC1 M.Minnett | STHI2 S.Stone | SLDG1 B.Shepherd | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | WTKG1 M.Scott | ASHB1 K.Hayman | RAHS1 T.Thompso... | |
K | 14:24 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | RRGS1 A.Doig | STKV1 T.Robertson | WLGC2 E.Rudge | BURN1 M.Laby | NGTA1 J.Gowler | CGHS1 M.Smith | DIOC1 H.Taylor | ||
L | 14:28 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TEKC1 T.Stevens | ROSE1 E.McAllister | STHI1 F.Guthrie | MLBG1 P.Barcello | TRGG1 A.Lockett | WNGC1 N.Davey | NCOG1 C.Newnham | ||
M | 14:32 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WMEA1 S.Ducray | WLCO2 M.Probert | STAN1 J.Early | RAHS1 J.Atkins | NPLB1 T.Hoeta | SPLH2 E.Johnstone | ROSE2 E.Waite | WAKA2 M.Nicholson | |
N | 14:36 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 R.Smyth | TAKA1 R.Charlet... | WAKA1 A.Hall | CROM1 C.Drummond | RAHS2 G.Howat | MLBB1 F.Pitman | HAMB2 C.Fleming | STPC2 J.Sargent | |
O | 14:40 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | STBD1 D.Brydon | KGCA3 S.Reeves | FRAN1 D.Kirifi | WHAK1 R.MacGregor | TIMB1 M.Metherell | HAMB1 F.Maunsell | STBD4 J.Fletcher | KHSD1 H.Waugh | |
P | 14:44 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAN2 B.Methven | STPC3 J.Atkinson | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | RONC1 L.Cody | SLDB2 S.Kingsbury | SPLH1 W.Reeves | CAMB1 M.Venter | WLCO1 E.Psathas | |
Q | 14:48 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | KGCA1 B.Ganley | STBD3 C.Scott | TIMB2 B.Dewsberry | STPC1 C.Morrison | OBHS1 W.Scown | NELB1 C.Whakatihi | SLDB3 R.Stockwell | ||
R | 14:52 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | HAUR1 B.Wood | QCHA1 A.Harvey | STCC1 T.Good | DUNS1 D.Trask | STBD2 C.Scott | STKV1 H.Moynihan | KGCA2 J.Cockram | ROSE1 L.Walters | |
S | 14:56 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 A.Caskie | JHAR1 K.Froude | ROSE1 E.Smith | ONSL1 A.Hickling | EGGS1 E.Granville | ROSE2 D.Discombe | QMAR3 J.Payne | KAVA1 Z.McBride | |
T | 15:00 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | TEKC1 B.Francis | WLGC1 J.Kiddle | QMAR1 U.Feathersone | MTAS1 A.Watson-... | COLU1 C.Williams | JHAR2 I.Mitchell | BTHC1 S.Renouf | MACL1 M.Hughes | |
U | 15:04 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | RONC1 H.Livesey | STPC1 R.Wilcox | DUNS1 C.Lowe | BURN1 R.King | KAIA1 R.Giles | SHGH1 A.Numa | STHI1 B.Alexander | ||
V | 15:08 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | AQUI1 R.van der... | JPCR1 N.Hill | NCOG1 A.Lane | SHGH2 O.Casey | QMAR2 M.Taylor-... | WOOD1 H.Bailey | TAKA1 C.Gibson | ||
W | 15:12 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | KAVA2 H.Duggan | TRGG1 R.Wilson | QHSD1 S.Taylor | IONA1 L.Coventry | OGHS1 S.Hill | STRA1 S.Rohe | MARN1 F.McGuigan | ||
X | 15:16 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | HLCR1 R.Cook | HAUR1 S.Whitton | WAKA1 A.Jamieson | KAVA3 P.McMullan | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | |||
Y | 15:20 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | RUTH1 T.Hallwright | DILW1 K.Butler | STCC1 C.Dawson | STPC2 C.Holmes | STAN1 H.Booth | SPTW2 P.O'Reilly | STBD1 I.Svoboda | WLCO2 B.Walker | |
Z | 15:24 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | STLN1 I.Hughes | HTVH1 J.McAnallen | STCC3 R.McKenzie | WLCO1 G.Russon | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | WENT1 J.Guy | NAPB2 O.Wood | LIND1 H.Boult | |
A | 15:28 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 M.Janis | NELB1 N.McKenzie | NAPB3 T.St George | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | ROSE1 J.Moody | JMCG2 C.Forward | ROTB1 N.Toma | ||
B | 15:32 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | ROTL1 B.Grant | STCC2 R.Miller | STPC1 M.Dunham | JHAR1 H.van Schaik | BURN1 M.Davies | JMCG1 J.Saville | ROTB2 K.Crew | ||
C | 15:36 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | TAKA2 M.Linehan | MLBB1 H.Somerville | TIMB2 R.Crampton | CROM1 E.Edmunds... | LIST1 E.Sammut | JMCG3 A.Yarnall | TIMB1 C.Crampton | ||
D | 15:40 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | SJHS1 T.Gregory... | ASHB1 A.Tarry | STAN2 T.Dallison | TAKA1 M.Burney | CAMB1 Q.Jones | NAPB1 T.Thomas | NELB2 K.Borlase | ||
E | 15:44 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 H.Stanford | CGHS1 B.Hutchison | STHI1 M.Burns | TAKA1 H.Patterson | TRGG2 A.Mills | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | SHGH1 L.Pearce | PIOP1 M.Matthew | |
F | 15:48 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 I.Entwisle | BURN2 M.Fay | RONC2 B.Wilkins | PUKE2 G.Malins | TRGG1 A.Muir | STPC1 L.Hancock | MLBG1 R.McManaway | RAHS1 R.Jones | |
G | 15:52 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | SLDG1 M.Townshend | CRAI1 E.Harrison | DUNS1 E.Galletly | STHI2 E.Adams | SAMU1 I.Barbalich | VILL1 N.Pope | BURN1 J.Phillipson | TAKA2 R.Alvey | |
H | 15:56 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | MARN1 P.Maepu | MLBG2 F.McIntosh | RAHS2 H.Coulston | TRGG3 C.Humphries | SLDG2 M.Tupoutoa | PUKE1 B.Waller | RONC1 L.Davenport | COLU1 H.Wilson | |
I | 16:00 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 M.Radburnd | SPLH1 S.M'Boge | STPC1 E.Harris | OBHS1 H.Ryan | WTLB1 C.Houston | WLCO1 A.Gordon-... | STAN1 S.Martel | ||
J | 16:04 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STBD1 N.Arscott | HLCR1 C.Wright | MTAL1 A.Callander | HAMB2 L.Menzies | CROM1 E.Pugh | TRGB1 M.Shaw | |||
K | 16:08 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | WAKA1 J.Ramsay | RONC1 J.Dovestone | HAMB3 M.Anselmi | CBHS1 R.Turner | HAUR1 D.Sarikaya | |||
L | 16:12 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STKT1 S.Strang | STBD2 J.Tranter | STPA1 S.Campbell | TRGB2 R.McGill | WHAK1 M.Hill | HAMB1 J.Barker | |||
M | 16:16 | 31 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 E.Dowse | WLGC1 L.Saunders | WTLG1 G.Howard | TRGG1 E.Crane | EGGS1 C.Mellar | ||||
N | 16:20 | 31 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | DIOC1 A.Mills | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | STMG1 H.Greenslade | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor | ||||
Tuesday, 27th March 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 D.McCaffrey | STPC1 J.Morrison | WTLB2 B.Engbers | MACL1 A.Nel | TRGB1 N.Thompson | SHAK1 G.Wisniewski | NPLB1 D.Petersen | STPA1 G.Pallas | |
B | 08:04 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SJHM1 L.Herder | WTLB1 S.Houston | MLBB1 H.Beavis | JHAR1 S.Jones | STKT1 C.Wheeler | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | WNCS1 H.Crosse | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | |
C | 08:08 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | MTAL1 S.Ginnen | CHCO1 J.MacFarlane | SPLH1 C.Bartley | HAMB1 J.Gwynne | STKT2 J.Latham | AGSB1 F.Schmidt | SHAK2 S.Archer | ||
D | 08:16 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | NGTA1 J.Ellis | COLU1 A.Angland | CGHS1 C.Yee | SLDG2 B.Shepherd | MACL1 Z.Hortop | STHI1 C.Dyet | DIOC1 M.Palmer | ||
E | 08:20 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | MLBG1 R.McIntosh | WNHS1 C.Smith | WENT1 A.Murden | KAVA1 Z.McBride | STKT1 S.Todorov | |||
F | 08:24 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | VILL1 M.Dods | TEAW1 C.Hollobon | EGGS1 S.Smith | WTLG1 H.Gissing | WLGC1 E.Barker | SLDG1 A.Jenkins | |||
G | 08:28 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 4 | STHI2 G.Stumbles | KGCA1 S.Fowler | MACL2 B.Phillips | PARA1 J.Barclay | PUKE1 C.Chapman | ONSL1 R.Baker | |||
H | 08:36 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | WHAK1 J.Sims | TIMB2 E.Armstrong | SPLH2 J.MacPherson | JHAR1 N.Hill | TAKA2 R.Charlet... | WENT1 J.Guy | ASHB1 A.Tarry | |
I | 08:40 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | STKV1 H.Moynihan | TAKA1 M.Parussini | HAMB1 A.Hall | TIMB1 J.Walker | TRGB2 J.Washer | NELB1 L.Babbage | AGSB1 B.McArthur | OBHS1 J.Dickson | |
J | 08:44 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | KGCA1 O.Eady | MTAS1 J.Bowley | STKV2 K.Ryan | STPC1 Z.Howell | NELB2 O.Stephens | SPLH1 L.Martin | JPCR1 S.MacAlister | BURN1 C.Douglas | |
K | 08:48 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 J.Doughty | NGTA1 T.Karauria | WTLG2 T.Abel | WKDS1 H.Spittal | EGGS1 A.Draper | SLDG1 E.Wilkins | STKV2 T.Robertson | ||
L | 08:52 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WLGC1 L.Holmes | SHGH1 A.Schuler | CROM1 H.Moyle | WNGC1 V.Larson | STPC1 M.Minnett | PUKE1 D.Brown | RRGS1 G.Andrews | HLCR1 E.Manson | |
M | 08:56 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STMG1 B.Thompson | MLBG1 P.Barcello | STKV1 K.Hope | WTLG1 G.Howard | WLGC2 I.Entwisle | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | NCOG1 C.Newnham | ASHB1 O.Fleming | |
N | 09:04 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Mac | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | WTLB1 O.Howard | HAMB1 T.Krielen | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | WLCO1 B.Middleton | ||
O | 09:08 | 36 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 D.Palmer | KGCA1 J.Cockram | STPC1 J.Sargent | STBD1 N.Arscott | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | CHCO1 S.Doyle | WNHS1 H.Pawson | ||
P | 09:16 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 L.Russell | ROTG1 G.Murray | SLDG1 J.Hayes | WLGC1 J.Kiddle | SPLH1 B.Smith | RONC1 C.Rowland | OGHS1 M.King | ||
Q | 09:20 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 T.Maitland | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | PARA1 S.Murray | DIOC1 A.Ewen | MARN1 D.Caffell | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | TIMG1 S.Creed | ||
R | 09:24 | 37 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WNCS1 O.Ellis | STKT1 B.Stewart | MLBG1 M.Davies | STAN1 A.Riley | WNHS1 S.Back | ONSL1 M.Harding | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | ||
S | 09:34 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 T.Caulton | AGSB1 R.Dowden | STPA1 K.Meekan | MTAS1 E.Bruce | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | STPC1 M.Dunham | CROM1 C.Drummond | WLCO1 G.Russon | |
T | 09:38 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | STPC2 L.Berg | TIMB1 C.Crampton | TAKA1 R.Krishnan | PUKE1 J.Waldron... | STLN1 I.Hughes | STCC1 D.Ryan | STAN1 H.Booth | TRGB1 R.Megson | |
U | 09:42 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTB1 N.Toma | STBD1 B.Meates | TRGB2 D.by De Ley | TAWA1 G.Daly | GBHS1 M.Langdon | WAKA1 D.Halligan | SPTW1 M.Janis | JMCG1 J.Saville | |
V | 09:50 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS2 P.Nathu | DIOC1 I.Wilson | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | WKDS1 C.Hesp | STMG2 B.Thompson | NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor | CGHS1 R.Mason | ||
W | 09:54 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLG1 H.Ellett | TRGG1 A.Muir | EGGS1 B.Davies | MLBG1 F.McIntosh | STMG1 P.Varley-... | RRGS1 O.Berger | |||
X | 09:58 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 M.Bolli | MACL1 C.Mercer | SPLH1 H.Wills | CROM1 E.Pugh | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | TRGB2 R.McGill | WTLB1 R.MacGregor | ||
Y | 10:02 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB2 P.Taylor | STKT2 S.Strang | STBD1 T.McKendry | WLCO1 A.Gordon-... | HAMB1 M.Thompson | MTAL1 C.Pracey | SHAK2 N.Brokenshire | ||
Z | 10:06 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SPLH2 J.Schicker | DUNS1 N.Cradock | STBD2 J.Tranter | HAUR1 L.Rose | CHCO1 S.Doyle | RONC1 T.Coughlan | |||
A | 10:10 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | TRGB1 M.Shaw | CBHS1 T.Calder | STKT1 A.Lamont | HLCR1 C.McRobie | OBHS1 S.Bezett | HAMB3 M.Anselmi | |||
B | 10:14 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAUR1 S.Rose | PARA1 H.Gilmore | OGHS2 A.Stuart | WLGC4 M.Starnes | CGHS1 S.Nelson | RRGS1 C.Ford | STHI1 T.McNamara | ONSL1 A.Hickling | |
C | 10:18 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVSG1 D.Hammersley | STPC1 R.Troughton | TRID1 S.Goldsmith | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | HAMG1 J.Thompson | OGHS1 C.Buist | WNHS2 S.Wilson | PUKE1 A.Caskie | |
D | 10:22 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | WNHS1 S.Back | CAMB1 H.Duncum | WLGC3 A.Ware | BURN1 M.Laby | TRGG2 L.Perry | QCHA1 R.Riach | AVSG2 B.Gledhill | DUNS1 I.Grant | |
E | 10:26 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | STKT1 A.Fowler-... | SLDG1 C.Calder | KAVA1 Z.McBride | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | ASHB1 S.Connolly | KGCA1 J.Rewha-Lobo | VILL1 M.Dods | WTLG1 C.Chandler | |
F | 10:30 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | COLU1 A.Angland | CAMB2 J.MacFie | TRGG1 A.Cullum | DIOC1 A.Mills | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | MARN1 M.Meates | WLGC2 G.Bourke | ||
G | 10:34 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | TIMG1 S.Creed | KGCA2 E.McGarry | SLDG2 A.Jenkins | CRAI1 E.Taylor | RONC1 C.Rowland | WLGC1 O.Buchanan | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | WTKG1 K.Gillingham | |
H | 10:38 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 A.Deller | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | HAMB1 J.Gwynne | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | NELB1 G.Knapp | KGCA1 S.Crompton | WTLB1 B.Engbers | ||
I | 10:42 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STPA1 S.English | HAMB2 A.Hall | NPLB1 D.Petersen | MLBB1 H.Smith | OBHS1 J.Waddell | RAHS1 J.Atkins | JHAR1 S.Jones | ||
J | 10:46 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT1 J.Latham | MTAS1 J.Bowley | AGSB1 J.Florence | KGCA2 J.Bracken | TRGB1 J.Tume | STPC1 K.Dale | |||
K | 10:50 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | VILL1 B.Richardson | WAKA1 M.Lynes | KGCA1 A.Dorotich | STMG1 P.Varley-... | SHGH2 N.Smith | BARA1 E.Turnbull | TRGG1 A.Muir | ||
L | 10:54 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SHGH1 A.Schuler | WAKA1 M.Lynes | WHHS1 C.MacDonald | RRGS1 C.Hill | WKDS1 T.Mathis | STMG2 J.Hazlett | SHGN1 Z.Winks | ||
M | 10:58 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | PUKE1 B.Waller | STHI1 M.Burns | DIOC1 R.McDermott | WLGC1 I.Entwisle | STPC1 M.MacDonald | NGTA1 J.Manthey | SAMU1 S.Taylor | ||
N | 11:06 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DUNS1 S.Lloyd | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | WAKA1 G.Bellamy | OBHS1 J.Squire | WHHS1 S.Wright | TRGB2 R.McGill | MACL1 C.Mercer | ||
O | 11:10 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 B.Stephens | CBHS1 R.Turner | SJHM1 J.Gibb | TRGB1 C.Lipinski | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | TIMB1 H.Kelly-Smith | HAUR1 R.Hayward | ||
P | 11:14 | 44 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STBD1 N.Arscott | SHAK1 M.Rawlings | NPLB1 M.Houwers | NAPB1 R.Dodd | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | SLDB1 A.Carter | |||
Q | 11:26 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 M.Minnett | TRID1 S.Goldsmith | PUKE1 L.Te Huia... | OTUM1 H.McNabb | JPCR2 A.O'Sullivan | STAN1 A.Riley | STHI1 C.Paterson | TAKA1 S.Camp | |
R | 11:30 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | SLDG2 M.Townshend | ROSE1 E.McAllister | QCHA1 C.Harvey | WHHS2 E.Cronsha... | MLBG1 N.Hyson | WNGC2 J.MacKay | STKV2 T.Oakes | DUNS1 S.Wright | |
S | 11:34 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTKG2 A.Sime | ROSE2 K.Ward | TRGG1 A.Lockett | TEAW1 L.Ellery | BARA1 J.James | NAPG1 A.Quirk | CROM1 H.Moyle | SLDG1 K.Moffat | |
T | 11:38 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WAKA2 G.Bewley | WTKG1 M.Scott | OGHS1 M.King | RONC1 L.Davenport | JPCR1 O.Ashby | EGGS1 L.Kerr | WTLG1 R.Scott-F... | ||
U | 11:42 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | SAMU1 C.Russon | KAVA2 C.Pere | CAMB1 A.Allfrey | HAMG1 G.Allen | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | WAKA1 M.Lynes | TRGG2 H.Ackerman | CRAI1 S.Collett | |
V | 11:46 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | RRGS1 A.Doig | WNGC1 N.Davey | TEKC2 L.Baverstock | WLGC2 L.Holmes | ASHB1 K.Hayman | HLCR1 E.Manson | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |
W | 11:50 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 7 | CROM2 S.Patton | WLGC1 M.Starnes | COLU1 A.Angland | RAHS1 T.Thompso... | STHI2 B.Hendry | TRGG3 L.Allen | TEKC1 T.Stevens | KAVA1 A.Meikle | |
X | 11:54 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | WNHS1 H.Pawson | STBD1 A.Scally | GBHS1 M.Langdon | SPLH1 T.Gyde | TIMB1 J.Walker | STCC1 H.McManus | WMEA1 S.Johnston | KAVA2 M.Kelly | |
Y | 11:58 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | AGSB1 J.Williams | MTAS1 R.Bruce | KHSD1 T.Grave | WENT1 C.Everitt | WAIU1 C.Milne | STAN2 B.Methven | ||
Z | 12:02 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | NPLB1 T.Hoeta | STCC2 T.Good | KGCA3 A.Rudkin | WLCO1 P.Wilson | NAPB1 P.Nichol | JPCR1 S.MacAlister | SLDB2 C.Gibson | ||
A | 12:06 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 A.Possegger | KGCA2 N.Delegat | DUNS2 R.Frewen | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | STPC1 M.Holmes | MANC1 J.Thomas | WMEA2 S.Ducray | ||
B | 12:10 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | ROTL1 B.Grant | KGCA1 M.O'Halloran | FRAN1 J.Fitzsimons | AQUI1 G.Powell | ROTB1 M.Oxenham | STKV1 K.Ryan | RONC1 L.Cody | ||
C | 12:14 | 46 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | DUNS1 D.Trask | STPC2 J.Atkinson | JMCG1 A.Yarnall | STAN1 B.Early | MLBB1 I.van Vel... | ROSE1 N.Linford | ||
D | 12:18 | 47 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 A.Murden | WKDS1 H.Allen | BARA1 M.Matene | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | STKV1 E.Robinson | STMG1 H.Greenslade | |||
E | 12:22 | 47 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WNCS1 O.Ellis | STPC1 E.Dowse | MLBG1 M.Davies | VILL1 T.Maitland | DIOC1 H.Taylor | ||||
F | 12:26 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 T.Krielen | AGSB1 T.Batts | WNCS1 H.Crosse | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | MLBB1 M.Avery | SJHM1 K.McGirr | SJNX1 A.King | CHCO2 E.Chang | |
G | 12:30 | 48 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | WTLB1 S.Houston | STBD1 D.Brydon | MACL1 R.Accorsi | STKT1 C.Wheeler | TRGB1 C.Davie | CHCO1 J.Sandston | ||
H | 16:00 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | SPTW2 M.Horgan | RAHS2 B.Fisher | AQUI1 G.Powell | SPTW1 J.Veitch | MANC1 J.Thomas | SPLH2 T.Gyde | STPC4 J.Morrison | STBD1 B.Meates | |
I | 16:04 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | KGCA1 J.Bracken | MTAL2 H.Lockett | ONSL1 N.Murdoch | KGCA2 M.Gellert | ROSE1 J.Moody | WAIU1 C.Milne | STAN2 T.Dallison | ||
J | 16:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STPC1 M.MacDonald | TEAW1 C.Hollobon | TRGG1 E.Crane | WNCS1 S.Oliver | SHGH1 J.Tait | STMG2 I.Eaton | NGTA1 J.Gowler | AVSG1 B.Gledhill | |
K | 16:12 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | DIOC1 A.Dickey | BARA1 N.Turnbull | WLGC1 A.Ware | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | VILL2 M.Sorenson | ||
L | 16:16 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Lamont | STBD4 N.Arscott | MTAS1 R.Bruce | STBD1 T.McKendry | STPC1 S.Caird | RONC1 J.Dovestone | STAN1 S.Martel | SPLH1 S.M'Boge | |
M | 16:20 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | QCHA1 A.Harvey | STAN2 G.Mirfin | RONC2 C.Stephenson | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WTLB1 C.Houston | STPC2 E.Harris | ROSE1 E.Waite | RAHS1 G.Howat | |
N | 16:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | PUKE1 B.Waller | WNGC1 S.Wyatt | MLBG1 R.McManaway | RONC1 L.Davenport | STPC1 L.Hancock | TRGG1 A.Muir | TRGG2 C.Humphries | ||
O | 16:28 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | RAHS1 R.Jones | RRGS2 O.Berger | BURN1 J.Phillipson | EGGS1 B.Davies | CGHS2 R.Mason | VILL1 Y.Filipo | MACL1 A.Swain | TAKA1 R.Alvey | SAMU1 L.Robertson |
P | 16:44 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | MLBB2 H.Somerville | ASHB1 A.Tarry | CBHS1 A.Symon | SPTW1 M.Janis | ONSL1 N.Murdoch | CROM1 C.Drummond | |||
Q | 16:48 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | STKT1 M.Lowndes | SPLH1 C.Bartley | STKT2 J.Latham | WENT1 J.Guy | JMCG1 J.Saville | WLCO1 B.Walker | |||
R | 16:52 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | CAMP1 M.Wilkes | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | DUNS1 C.Lowe | RONC1 C.Rowland | JPCR1 O.Ashby | SHGH1 O.Casey | IONA1 L.Coventry | NCOG1 A.Lane | |
S | 16:56 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | SPLH2 S.Cranswick | TAKA2 A.Walker | ROSE1 D.Discombe | JHAR1 K.Froude | SPLH1 B.Smith | TRGG1 E.Crane | MLBG1 R.McIntosh | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | |
T | 17:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STPA1 S.Campbell | STAN1 B.Early | KGCA2 J.Cockram | STBD1 D.Brydon | RAHS1 J.Atkins | SPLH1 W.Reeves | STKT1 A.Mac | CBHS1 L.Stevenson | |
U | 17:04 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | AGSB1 D.Palmer | WNHS1 H.Pawson | ROSE1 N.Linford | HAMB1 G.Lynch | TIMB1 J.Walker | WAKA1 A.Hall | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | STCC1 T.Good | |
V | 17:08 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | PUKE1 C.Chapman | STMG1 B.Earl | QCHA1 C.Harvey | OTUM1 H.McNabb | NAPG2 T.Gregory... | CGHS1 A.Wylie | |
W | 17:12 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | STHI1 C.Paterson | RONC1 A.Blackler | TEKC1 T.Stevens | KAVA1 A.O'Leary | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | COLU1 E.Winders | TIMG1 S.Creed | ||
X | 17:16 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | JPCR1 T.Boyce | HAUR1 R.Hayward | SLDB3 S.Kingsbury | DUNS1 S.Lloyd | NPLB1 M.Houwers | OBHS1 T.Adams | KAVA1 D.Hobson | SLDB2 R.Stockwell | |
Y | 17:20 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STCC1 J.Lineton | TAKA1 R.Charlet... | CBHS1 H.Whitlow | MLBB1 F.Pitman | WHHS1 L.Morrell | NAPB2 E.Laver | SLDB1 A.Carter | WHHS2 S.Wright | KHSD1 H.Waugh |
Z | 17:24 | 10 | B U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SJHM1 T.Ngapo | SHAK1 S.Archer | MLBB1 M.Avery | STKT1 C.Wheeler | CHCO1 J.MacFarlane | WNCS1 H.Crosse | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | ||
A | 17:42 | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTLG1 M.Maddren | HAUR1 E.Speedy | STHI1 C.Dyet | TRGG1 L.Perry | HAMG1 A.Apiti | WLGC1 L.Saunders | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | WLGC2 M.Starnes | |
B | 17:46 | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | KGCA1 S.Fowler | OGHS1 C.Buist | SPLH1 B.Smith | STAN1 A.Riley | STPC1 S.Joubert | ROTG1 G.Murray | SLDG2 C.Calder | RRGS1 L.Stevenson | |
C | 18:04 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | SHAK1 S.Archer | CHCO2 H.Elworthy | WNHS1 H.Pawson | SPLH1 L.Martin | HAMB1 L.Cairns | STKV1 K.Ryan | AGSB1 J.Reardon | |
Wednesday, 28th March 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 13 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | RRGS3 J.Blaxall | HAUR1 T.Challis | STMG2 J.Hazlett | MLBG1 D.Farrelly | WTLG1 H.Ellett | WKDS2 H.Virtue | BARA1 E.Turnbull | SHGN1 Z.Winks | |
B | 08:04 | 13 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTLG2 C.Stanton | WNGC1 S.Wyatt | VILL1 Y.Filipo | RRGS1 O.Berger | BURN1 M.Fay | STPC1 L.Hancock | STMG3 E.Batt | SHGH2 D.Rennie | |
C | 08:08 | 14 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB3 B.Russell | STPC2 C.Holmes | JHAR1 J.Maher | NELB1 N.McKenzie | TIMB1 C.Crampton | KGCA1 O.Eady | AGSB1 B.McArthur | ||
D | 08:12 | 14 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Blathwayt | STCC1 D.Ryan | SJNX1 A.King | STBD1 D.Brydon | STPA1 K.Meekan | TRGB2 D.Rothery | |||
E | 08:16 | 15 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | STKT1 S.Todorov | STKT2 T.Hill | WLGC2 I.Paul | MLBG1 K.Meaclem | WTLG2 M.Dobier | WENT1 H.Everitt | EGGS1 C.Mellar | STKV2 E.Robinson | |
F | 08:20 | 15 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | SAMU1 S.Taylor | STMG2 A.Calder | ASHB1 S.Connolly | ONSL1 R.Baker | WTLG1 E.Madsen-Reid | WENT2 E.Groos | WNHS2 S.Wilson | ||
G | 08:24 | 16 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | WTLB2 B.Partridge | HAMB2 O.Hendl | TRGB1 N.Thompson | RAHS1 R.Jackman | MTAL1 S.Ginnen | STPC1 L.Glass | WNHS1 H.Pawson | |
H | 08:28 | 16 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | OBHS1 J.Boyd | WNCS1 G.Boon | TIMB1 M.Metherell | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | STBD1 T.Cragg-Love | WTLB1 O.Howard | WLCO1 B.Middleton | ONSL2 C.Soderberg | |
I | 08:44 | 17 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SAMU1 L.Robertson | WLGC1 L.Holmes | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | STMG2 E.Batt | ||||
J | 08:48 | 17 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | RAHS1 R.Jones | NGTA1 T.Karauria | RRGS1 G.Andrews | DIOC1 H.Taylor | STKV1 K.Hope | STHI1 F.Guthrie | |||
K | 08:52 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WTLG1 M.Maddren | STHI1 C.Dyet | MACL1 Z.Hortop | VILL1 M.Dods | DIOC1 A.Dickey | PUKE1 D.Brown | |||
L | 08:56 | 19 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB2 B.Engbers | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | WHAK1 J.Sims | RAHS1 B.Fisher | SPLH2 M.Husband... | KGCA3 M.Gellert | SPTW1 J.Veitch | WTLB1 K.Lennon | |
M | 09:00 | 19 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | BURN1 R.Smyth | JHAR1 J.Maher | JHAR2 S.Jones | MTAS1 E.Bruce | STPC3 W.Vaughan | PUKE1 J.Waldron... | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | KGCA2 L.Paterson | |
N | 09:12 | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STHI3 T.McNamara | RGSX1 L.Aitken | QMAR2 J.Payne | SLDG2 C.Calder | RRGS1 C.Ford | TRGG1 A.Cullum | |||
O | 09:16 | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | BTHC1 S.Renouf | PUKE2 L.Coyle | QMAR3 U.Feathersone | IONA1 M.Laracy | SPLH1 L.Ford | |||
P | 09:20 | 21 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | CBHS1 T.Calder | OBHS1 S.Bezett | WTLB1 N.Kemp | HAMB2 M.Bolli | SPLH1 H.Wills | MTAL1 C.Pracey | ||
Q | 09:24 | 22 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WLGC1 I.Entwisle | STMG1 T.Le Compte | RRGS1 C.Hill | AVDC1 R.Rov | COLU1 H.Wilson | NGTA1 J.Manthey | TRGG1 M.Robb | WHHS2 C.MacDonald | |
R | 09:28 | 22 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WHHS1 K.Merriman | AVSG1 L.Everest | WTLG1 J.James-M... | KGCA1 E.Richards | VILL1 B.Richardson | MACL1 A.Swain | SAMU1 S.Taylor | ||
S | 09:36 | 23 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO2 W.Todd | SJNX1 N.Fordyce | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | AGSB1 T.Batts | HAMB1 F.Casey | SPLH1 C.Bartley | TRGB1 B.Russell | ||
T | 09:40 | 23 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | CHCO1 J.Russell | CBHS1 A.Symon | NAPB1 T.Jenkins | MACL1 R.Accorsi | WTLB2 S.Houston | STCC1 D.Ryan | |||
U | 09:44 | 24 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WENT1 A.Murden | BARA1 M.Matene | MLBG1 M.Davies | WNCS1 K.Armstrong | WNHS1 S.Back | ||||
V | 09:48 | 24 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | VILL1 T.Maitland | STKV1 E.Robinson | WKDS1 H.Allen | STMG1 A.Calder | WNCS2 S.Oliver | ONSL1 M.Harding | |||
W | 09:52 | 25 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STHI1 F.Guthrie | STPC1 M.Minnett | WAKA1 G.Bewley | BURN1 M.Laby | HLCR1 E.Manson | NGTA1 J.Gowler | TRGG1 A.Lockett | SLDG1 B.Shepherd | |
X | 09:56 | 25 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | RRGS1 A.Doig | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | WNGC1 N.Davey | ASHB1 K.Hayman | TEKC1 T.Stevens | WLGC1 L.Holmes | DIOC1 H.Taylor | |
Y | 10:00 | 26 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | MLBB1 F.Pitman | TIMB2 B.Dewsberry | SPLH2 E.Johnstone | FRAN1 D.Kirifi | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | STBD2 C.Scott | |||
Z | 10:04 | 26 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STAN1 J.Early | STPC3 J.Atkinson | STKV1 H.Moynihan | TAKA1 R.Charlet... | SLDB3 R.Stockwell | KGCA3 S.Reeves | |||
A | 10:08 | 27 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | MTAS1 A.Watson-... | EGGS1 E.Granville | STRA1 S.Rohe | STPC1 R.Wilcox | KAVA3 P.McMullan | SHGH2 O.Casey | |||
B | 10:12 | 27 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | QMAR3 J.Payne | BTHC1 S.Renouf | HLCR1 R.Cook | AQUI1 R.van der... | OGHS1 S.Hill | KAIA1 R.Giles | |||
C | 10:16 | 28 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ASHB1 A.Tarry | JMCG3 A.Yarnall | SPTW2 P.O'Reilly | ROTB1 N.Toma | WLCO1 G.Russon | ROTL1 B.Grant | |||
D | 10:20 | 28 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | LIST1 E.Sammut | NELB2 K.Borlase | LIND1 H.Boult | STCC2 R.Miller | STPC2 C.Holmes | JMCG2 C.Forward | |||
E | 10:24 | 29 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RAHS2 H.Coulston | COLU1 H.Wilson | DUNS1 E.Galletly | STHI2 E.Adams | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | AVSG1 H.Stanford | TRGG1 A.Muir | BURN2 M.Fay | |
F | 10:28 | 29 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | VILL1 N.Pope | CRAI1 E.Harrison | MLBG1 R.McManaway | SLDG2 M.Tupoutoa | RAHS1 R.Jones | MLBG2 F.McIntosh | STHI1 M.Burns | PIOP1 M.Matthew | |
G | 10:32 | 30 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | CROM1 E.Pugh | STBD2 J.Tranter | WTLB1 C.Houston | STCC1 M.Radburnd | RONC1 J.Dovestone | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | HAMB2 L.Menzies | STKT1 S.Strang | |
H | 10:36 | 30 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | CBHS1 R.Turner | HAUR1 D.Sarikaya | TRGB1 M.Shaw | STPA1 S.Campbell | STBD1 N.Arscott | WHAK1 M.Hill | STAN1 S.Martel | SPLH1 S.M'Boge | |
I | 10:40 | 31 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor | EGGS1 C.Mellar | WLGC1 L.Saunders | WTLG1 G.Howard | DIOC1 A.Mills | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | TRGG1 E.Crane | |
J | 10:44 | 32 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK2 S.Archer | NPLB1 D.Petersen | CHCO1 J.MacFarlane | WTLB2 B.Engbers | SJHM1 L.Herder | STPA1 G.Pallas | MTAL1 S.Ginnen | SHAK1 G.Wisniewski | |
K | 10:48 | 32 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | JHAR1 S.Jones | TRGB1 N.Thompson | SPLH1 C.Bartley | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | STKT2 J.Latham | HAMB2 D.McCaffrey | ||
L | 11:14 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WNHS1 C.Smith | STKT1 S.Todorov | TEAW1 C.Hollobon | SLDG1 A.Jenkins | CGHS1 C.Yee | MACL1 Z.Hortop | MACL2 B.Phillips | PARA1 J.Barclay | |
M | 11:20 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | DIOC1 M.Palmer | COLU1 A.Angland | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | MLBG1 R.McIntosh | STHI2 G.Stumbles | ONSL1 R.Baker | WTLG1 H.Gissing | VILL1 M.Dods | |
N | 11:24 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB2 E.Armstrong | JPCR1 S.MacAlister | STKV2 K.Ryan | TRGB2 J.Washer | ASHB1 A.Tarry | JHAR1 N.Hill | HAMB1 A.Hall | BURN1 C.Douglas | |
O | 11:28 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | STKV1 H.Moynihan | SPLH1 L.Martin | NELB1 L.Babbage | NELB2 O.Stephens | SPLH2 J.MacPherson | AGSB1 B.McArthur | WENT1 J.Guy | ||
P | 11:40 | 35 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | NCOG1 C.Newnham | SHGH1 A.Schuler | ASHB1 O.Fleming | STPC1 M.Minnett | WTLG2 T.Abel | DIOC1 J.Doughty | STKV1 K.Hope | ||
Q | 11:44 | 35 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE1 D.Brown | WNGC1 V.Larson | EGGS1 A.Draper | STMG1 B.Thompson | WLGC1 L.Holmes | WTLG1 G.Howard | SLDG1 E.Wilkins | ||
R | 11:48 | 36 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | WTLB1 O.Howard | HAMB1 T.Krielen | STBD1 N.Arscott | KGCA1 J.Cockram | WNHS1 H.Pawson | |||
S | 11:52 | 36 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STPC1 J.Sargent | CHCO1 S.Doyle | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | STKT1 A.Mac | WLCO1 B.Middleton | |||
T | 12:02 | 37 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | OGHS1 M.King | ONSL1 M.Harding | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | RONC1 C.Rowland | STPC1 L.Russell | TIMG1 S.Creed | ||
U | 12:06 | 37 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | PARA1 S.Murray | STKT1 B.Stewart | SPLH1 B.Smith | WNCS1 O.Ellis | DIOC1 A.Ewen | MARN1 D.Caffell | ROTG1 G.Murray | ||
V | 12:14 | 38 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STAN1 H.Booth | PUKE1 J.Waldron... | SPTW1 M.Janis | AGSB1 R.Dowden | JMCG1 J.Saville | KGCA1 T.Caulton | |||
W | 12:30 | 39 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | RRGS2 P.Nathu | STMG2 B.Thompson | WKDS1 C.Hesp | RRGS1 O.Berger | MLBG1 F.McIntosh | ||||
X | 12:34 | 39 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | TRGG1 A.Muir | EGGS1 B.Davies | STMG1 P.Varley-... | CGHS1 R.Mason | DIOC1 I.Wilson | NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor | |||
Y | 12:38 | 40 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK2 N.Brokenshire | OBHS1 S.Bezett | SPLH1 H.Wills | MACL1 C.Mercer | SPLH2 J.Schicker | RONC1 T.Coughlan | MTAL1 C.Pracey | HAMB3 M.Anselmi | |
Z | 12:42 | 40 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMB2 M.Bolli | WTLB1 R.MacGregor | WTLB2 P.Taylor | STBD1 T.McKendry | STKT1 A.Lamont | CBHS1 T.Calder | DUNS1 N.Cradock | STBD2 J.Tranter | |
A | 12:46 | 41 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Fowler-... | WLGC2 G.Bourke | ONSL1 A.Hickling | CAMB1 H.Duncum | KGCA2 E.McGarry | AVSG1 D.Hammersley | |||
B | 12:50 | 41 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | BURN1 M.Laby | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | MLBG1 M.Greenslade | STHI1 T.McNamara | |||
C | 12:54 | 42 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMB1 J.Gwynne | HAMB2 A.Hall | KGCA2 J.Bracken | OBHS1 J.Waddell | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | STAN1 A.Deller | AGSB1 J.Florence | ||
D | 12:58 | 42 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | NPLB1 D.Petersen | RAHS1 J.Atkins | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | MTAS1 J.Bowley | MLBB1 H.Smith | STKT1 J.Latham | WTLB1 B.Engbers | ||
E | 13:14 | 43 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGG1 A.Muir | RRGS1 C.Hill | PUKE1 B.Waller | WHHS1 C.MacDonald | BARA1 E.Turnbull | KGCA1 A.Dorotich | SAMU1 S.Taylor | STPC1 M.MacDonald | |
F | 13:18 | 43 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | PARA1 J.Barclay | WLGC1 I.Entwisle | SHGN1 Z.Winks | NGTA1 J.Manthey | WAKA1 M.Lynes | STMG2 J.Hazlett | SHGH2 N.Smith | ||
G | 13:22 | 44 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | OBHS1 J.Squire | CBHS1 R.Turner | SLDB1 A.Carter | HAMB1 B.Stephens | MACL1 C.Mercer | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | ||
H | 13:26 | 44 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | TRGB1 C.Lipinski | STBD1 N.Arscott | TIMB1 H.Kelly-Smith | NPLB1 M.Houwers | DUNS1 S.Lloyd | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | TRGB2 R.McGill | ||
I | 13:54 | 45 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | OGHS1 M.King | DUNS1 S.Wright | STHI1 C.Paterson | SAMU1 C.Russon | ROSE2 K.Ward | STHI2 B.Hendry | RRGS1 A.Doig | ||
J | 13:58 | 45 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CAMB1 A.Allfrey | TRID1 S.Goldsmith | WHHS2 E.Cronsha... | WAKA2 G.Bewley | STMG1 J.Chamberlain | WTKG2 A.Sime | TRGG3 L.Allen | ||
K | 14:02 | 46 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB1 J.Williams | NPLB1 T.Hoeta | SPLH1 T.Gyde | ROTB1 M.Oxenham | STPC2 J.Atkinson | WMEA2 S.Ducray | |||
L | 14:06 | 46 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | KGCA3 A.Rudkin | JMCG1 A.Yarnall | STAN2 B.Methven | DUNS2 R.Frewen | STBD1 A.Scally | STKV1 K.Ryan | |||
M | 14:10 | 47 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | WENT1 A.Murden | DIOC1 H.Taylor | VILL1 T.Maitland | MLBG1 M.Davies | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | STKV1 E.Robinson | BARA1 M.Matene | ||
N | 14:14 | 48 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SJHM1 K.McGirr | CHCO2 E.Chang | HAMB1 T.Krielen | MACL1 R.Accorsi | TRGB1 C.Davie | STBD1 D.Brydon | |||
O | 14:18 | 48 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | STKT1 C.Wheeler | CHCO1 J.Sandston | MLBB1 M.Avery | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | WNCS1 H.Crosse | |||
P | 17:00 | 38 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WLCO1 G.Russon | GBHS1 M.Langdon | ROTB1 N.Toma | STPA1 K.Meekan | STCC1 D.Ryan | MTAS1 E.Bruce | TRGB1 R.Megson | TAKA1 R.Krishnan | |
Thursday, 29th March 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC3 W.Vaughan | NAPB2 P.Nichol | WNCS1 M.O'Leary | TAWA1 S.MacDonald | JHAR1 G.Redpath | TAKA1 M.Burney | SPLH1 M.Husband... | STBD1 B.Meates | |
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STKV1 H.Nimmo | RONC1 L.Cody | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | STAN1 B.Crosbie | STPC1 B.van Dalen | WLCO1 B.Walker | ROSE1 J.Moody | |
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | LIND1 H.Boult | TAWA2 G.Daly | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | RUTH1 T.Hallwright | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | MTAS1 E.Bruce | NAPB1 T.St George | SPTW2 M.Horgan | |
D | 08:15 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 4 | GBHS1 K.Cadwallader | BURN1 M.Davies | RAHS1 A.Howat | SJHS1 T.Gregory... | TRID1 M.Boonen | MTAL1 G.Dauphin | JMCG1 A.Yarnall | KGCA2 M.Gellert | |
E | 08:20 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TRGG2 H.Ackerman | EGGS1 L.Kerr | TEAW1 L.Ellery | MLBG1 N.Hyson | ASHB1 K.Hayman | WLGC1 M.Starnes | JPCR2 A.O'Sullivan | WHHS2 E.Cronsha... | |
F | 08:25 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WTKG1 M.Scott | BARA1 J.James | ROSE1 E.McAllister | STPC1 M.Minnett | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | HLCR1 E.Manson | COLU1 A.Angland | STHI1 C.Paterson | |
G | 08:30 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | BURN1 J.Phillipson | CRAI1 S.Collett | RONC1 L.Davenport | TEKC1 T.Stevens | NAPG1 A.Quirk | OTUM1 H.McNabb | SLDG2 M.Townshend | SAMU1 C.Russon | |
H | 08:35 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 4 | TRGG1 A.Lockett | WNGC1 N.Davey | HAMG1 G.Allen | JPCR1 O.Ashby | STAN1 A.Riley | QCHA1 C.Harvey | KAVA1 A.Meikle | CAMB1 A.Allfrey | |
I | 08:55 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | STHI3 T.McNamara | AQUI1 R.van der... | STHI1 B.Alexander | KAVA1 Z.McBride | CAMB1 J.MacFie | STHI2 C.Grave | OGHS1 A.Stuart | IONA1 M.Laracy | |
J | 09:00 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | MTAS1 A.Watson-... | SLDG1 O.MacDonald | PUKE1 A.Caskie | TEKC1 B.Francis | KAIA1 R.Giles | DUNS2 I.Grant | TRGG1 A.Cullum | |
K | 09:05 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | SLDG2 C.Calder | KAVA2 H.Duggan | HLCR1 R.Cook | COLU1 C.Williams | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | TIMG1 E.Weith | WLGC1 C.Neil | RGSX1 L.Aitken | |
L | 09:10 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 4 | BTHC1 S.Renouf | RONC1 C.Rowland | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | CGHS1 S.Nelson | WOOD1 H.Bailey | BURN1 R.King | WLGC3 O.McIntos... | PUKE2 L.Coyle | |
M | 09:15 | 22 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | KGCA1 E.Richards | CGHS1 M.Conway | STPC1 D.Murphy | PIOP1 M.Matthew | SPLH1 S.Cranswick | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | STMG1 T.Le Compte | RRGS1 C.Hill | |
N | 09:20 | 22 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TRGG1 M.Robb | NCOG1 S.Cullum | CRAI2 S.Dyke | KAVA1 P.McMullan | CRAI1 E.Harrison | STHI1 G.Lepine | VILL1 B.Richardson | MACL1 A.Swain | |
O | 09:25 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | ROSE1 L.Walters | STBD1 D.Brydon | STPC1 C.Morrison | WMEA1 S.Ducray | BURN1 R.Smyth | CAMB1 M.Venter | STAN1 J.Early | |
P | 09:30 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | STKV1 H.Moynihan | OBHS1 W.Scown | STAN2 B.Methven | WAKA1 A.Hall | DUNS1 D.Trask | HAMB1 F.Maunsell | NPLB1 T.Hoeta | SPLH2 E.Johnstone | |
Q | 09:35 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | MLBB1 F.Pitman | KGCA2 J.Cockram | NELB1 C.Whakatihi | WHAK1 R.MacGregor | RAHS1 J.Atkins | SPLH1 W.Reeves | STPC2 J.Sargent | FRAN1 D.Kirifi | |
R | 09:40 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 4 | STPC3 J.Atkinson | KGCA1 B.Ganley | HAMB2 C.Fleming | RONC1 L.Cody | STCC1 T.Good | WAKA2 M.Nicholson | TIMB1 M.Metherell | TAKA1 R.Charlet... | |
S | 10:00 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | SHGH2 O.Casey | COLU1 C.Williams | DUNS1 C.Lowe | TRGG1 R.Wilson | JHAR1 K.Froude | HAUR1 S.Whitton | QMAR2 M.Taylor-... | HLCR1 R.Cook | |
T | 10:05 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | AQUI1 R.van der... | ROSE1 E.Smith | WOOD1 H.Bailey | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | WLGC1 J.Kiddle | SHGH1 A.Numa | MARN1 F.McGuigan | STPC1 R.Wilcox | |
U | 10:10 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | MTAS1 A.Watson-... | WAKA1 A.Jamieson | IONA1 L.Coventry | RONC1 H.Livesey | KAVA1 Z.McBride | TAKA1 C.Gibson | JHAR2 I.Mitchell | STRA1 S.Rohe | |
V | 10:15 | 27 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 4 | KAIA1 R.Giles | PUKE1 A.Caskie | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | JPCR1 N.Hill | TEKC1 B.Francis | KAVA2 H.Duggan | STHI1 B.Alexander | OGHS1 S.Hill | |
W | 10:20 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | STPC3 W.Vaughan | WMEA1 S.Ducray | STAN1 B.Crosbie | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | KGCA1 S.Crompton | STPC2 J.Caddigan | RAHS1 B.Fisher | SPLH2 M.Husband... | |
X | 10:25 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WHAK1 J.Sims | STPC1 J.Morrison | TAWA1 G.Daly | OBHS1 J.McNicol | NELB1 J.Osmaston | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | JHAR1 J.Maher | MTAS1 E.Bruce | |
Y | 10:35 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | SPTW2 P.O'Reilly | CAMB1 Q.Jones | ROSE1 J.Moody | RUTH1 T.Hallwright | TIMB1 C.Crampton | NAPB2 O.Wood | BURN1 M.Davies | STPC2 C.Holmes | |
Z | 10:40 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | NELB2 K.Borlase | TAKA2 M.Linehan | JHAR1 H.van Schaik | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | SJHS1 T.Gregory... | NELB1 N.McKenzie | STAN1 H.Booth | ROTB1 N.Toma | |
A | 10:45 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | ROTL1 B.Grant | TAKA1 M.Burney | TIMB2 R.Crampton | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | STCC1 C.Dawson | JMCG1 J.Saville | STCC3 R.McKenzie | ASHB1 A.Tarry | |
B | 10:50 | 28 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 4 | STCC2 R.Miller | LIND1 H.Boult | DILW1 K.Butler | NAPB1 T.Thomas | HTVH1 J.McAnallen | MLBB1 H.Somerville | NAPB3 T.St George | JMCG2 C.Forward | |
C | 10:55 | 41 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 H.Duncum | RONC1 C.Rowland | TRGG2 L.Perry | CGHS1 S.Nelson | TRGG1 A.Cullum | HAMG1 J.Thompson | SLDG1 C.Calder | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | |
D | 11:00 | 41 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | RRGS1 C.Ford | KGCA1 J.Rewha-Lobo | OGHS1 C.Buist | CRAI1 E.Taylor | DUNS1 I.Grant | SHGH1 E.Rewi | KGCA2 E.McGarry | |
E | 11:05 | 41 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 3 | WLGC2 G.Bourke | TIMG1 S.Creed | DIOC1 A.Mills | WNHS1 S.Back | HAUR1 S.Rose | ASHB1 S.Connolly | STPC1 R.Troughton | STKT1 A.Fowler-... | |
F | 11:10 | 41 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 4 | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | WLGC4 M.Starnes | SLDG2 A.Jenkins | KAVA1 Z.McBride | PUKE1 A.Caskie | COLU1 A.Angland | QCHA1 R.Riach | BURN1 M.Laby | |
G | 11:20 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 4 | JMCG1 A.Yarnall | KGCA1 M.O'Halloran | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | WNCS1 A.Possegger | MTAS1 R.Bruce | WNHS1 H.Pawson | WLCO1 P.Wilson | STKV1 K.Ryan | |
H | 11:25 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | STAN2 B.Methven | AQUI1 G.Powell | MANC1 J.Thomas | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | DUNS1 D.Trask | SLDB2 C.Gibson | STCC1 H.McManus | AGSB1 J.Williams | |
I | 11:30 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 3 | ROTB1 M.Oxenham | WENT1 C.Everitt | WMEA1 S.Johnston | STCC2 T.Good | RONC1 L.Cody | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | ROSE1 N.Linford | NPLB1 T.Hoeta | |
J | 11:35 | 46 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WMEA2 S.Ducray | WAIU1 C.Milne | NAPB1 P.Nichol | TIMB1 J.Walker | ROTL1 B.Grant | MLBB1 I.van Vel... | KGCA2 N.Delegat | DUNS2 R.Frewen | |
K | 12:10 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | KAVA1 A.O'Leary | NAPG1 A.Quirk | KGCA1 L.Poole | WNHS1 S.Back | WOOD1 H.Bailey | MLBG1 N.Hyson | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | PUKE1 C.Chapman | |
L | 12:15 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | QCHA1 C.Harvey | EGGS1 L.Kerr | ROSE1 E.McAllister | ASHB1 K.Hayman | TEAW1 L.Ellery | STPC1 C.Baars | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | TEKC1 T.Stevens | |
Friday, 30th March 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | RAHS1 A.Howat | STPC1 B.van Dalen | STBD1 B.Meates | TAWA2 G.Daly | MTAS1 E.Bruce | TAWA1 S.MacDonald | GBHS1 K.Cadwallader | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | |
B | 09:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | BURN1 M.Davies | RUTH1 T.Hallwright | WNCS1 M.O'Leary | RONC1 L.Cody | SJHS1 T.Gregory... | STAN1 B.Crosbie | JHAR1 G.Redpath | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | |
C | 09:15 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | VILL2 M.Sorenson | STPC1 M.MacDonald | STMG2 I.Eaton | WLGC1 A.Ware | TRGG1 E.Crane | WNCS1 S.Oliver | BARA1 N.Turnbull | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | |
D | 09:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | SHGH1 J.Tait | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | WTLG1 J.Remington | STMG1 H.Greenslade | WNHS1 S.Back | HAUR1 E.Speedy | WKDS1 A.O'Leary | |
E | 09:35 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | SPLH1 S.M'Boge | ROSE1 E.Waite | STPC2 E.Harris | RONC1 J.Dovestone | STAN2 G.Mirfin | QCHA1 A.Harvey | STBD1 T.McKendry | MTAS1 R.Bruce | |
F | 09:40 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 S.Caird | RONC2 C.Stephenson | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | STKT1 A.Lamont | WAKA2 J.Flanagan | WAKA1 J.Ramsay | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | HLCR1 C.McRobie | |
G | 09:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGG1 A.Muir | MACL1 A.Swain | CGHS2 R.Mason | PUKE1 B.Waller | WNGC1 S.Wyatt | VILL1 Y.Filipo | STPC1 L.Hancock | RRGS2 O.Berger | |
H | 10:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | MLBG1 R.McManaway | EGGS1 B.Davies | RONC1 L.Davenport | BURN1 J.Phillipson | STMG1 V.Lisle | STHI1 M.Burns | CGHS1 F.Hlavac | RRGS1 G.Lawrence | |
I | 10:15 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | ONSL1 N.Murdoch | WENT1 J.Guy | STKT2 J.Latham | ASHB1 A.Tarry | SPTW1 M.Janis | CROM1 C.Drummond | STKT1 M.Lowndes | JMCG1 J.Saville | |
J | 10:20 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | CBHS1 A.Symon | SPLH1 C.Bartley | STPC1 M.Dawkins | NELB1 N.McKenzie | AGSB2 B.Heath | NAPB1 T.Jenkins | WTLB1 M.Anstis | AGSB1 T.Batts | |
K | 10:35 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | TAKA2 A.Walker | NCOG1 A.Lane | DUNS1 C.Lowe | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | TRGG1 E.Crane | ROSE1 D.Discombe | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | SHGH1 O.Casey | |
L | 10:40 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | RONC1 C.Rowland | SPLH1 B.Smith | JPCR1 O.Ashby | JHAR1 K.Froude | STPC1 L.Russell | SLDG1 J.Hayes | WLGC1 P.Loveard | OGHS1 C.Buist | |
M | 10:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | STKT1 A.Mac | AGSB1 D.Palmer | STAN1 B.Early | WAKA1 A.Hall | STPA1 S.Campbell | WNHS1 H.Pawson | RAHS1 J.Atkins | ROSE1 N.Linford | |
N | 11:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMB1 J.Walker | KGCA2 J.Cockram | HAMB1 G.Lynch | STBD1 D.Brydon | NELB1 O.Stephens | KGCA1 L.Paterson | STPC1 C.Morrison | WHAK1 R.Howard | |
O | 11:15 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TEKC1 T.Stevens | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | EGGS1 L.Kerr | PUKE1 C.Chapman | ROSE1 E.McAllister | KGCA1 L.Poole | TEAW1 L.Ellery | KAVA1 A.O'Leary | |
P | 11:20 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | STPC1 C.Baars | WNHS1 S.Back | WOOD1 H.Bailey | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | MLBG1 N.Hyson | NAPG1 A.Quirk | ASHB1 K.Hayman | QCHA1 C.Harvey | |
Q | 11:35 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | MLBB1 F.Pitman | OBHS1 T.Adams | STCC1 J.Lineton | DUNS1 S.Lloyd | CBHS1 H.Whitlow | HAUR1 R.Hayward | NAPB2 E.Laver | SLDB3 S.Kingsbury | |
R | 11:40 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | TAKA1 R.Charlet... | JPCR1 T.Boyce | NPLB1 M.Houwers | WHHS1 L.Morrell | STLN1 I.Hughes | WAKA1 G.Bellamy | NAPB1 R.Dodd | TIMB1 E.Armstrong | |
S | 12:00 | 10 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 S.Archer | WNCS1 H.Crosse | SJHM1 T.Ngapo | CHCO1 J.MacFarlane | STKT1 C.Wheeler | AGSB1 F.Schmidt | HAMB1 T.Krielen | MLBB1 M.Avery | |
T | 12:15 | 11 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | OGHS1 C.Buist | WLGC2 M.Starnes | WLGC1 L.Saunders | ROTG1 G.Murray | HAMG1 A.Apiti | KGCA1 S.Fowler | TRGG1 L.Perry | SPLH1 B.Smith | |
U | 12:20 | 11 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STHI1 C.Dyet | STPC1 S.Joubert | HAUR1 E.Speedy | STAN1 A.Riley | CRAI1 E.Taylor | SLDG1 J.Hayes | DIOC1 A.Mills | CAMB1 A.Allfrey | |
V | 12:35 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | STKV1 K.Ryan | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | AGSB1 J.Reardon | CHCO2 H.Elworthy | |||||
W | 12:40 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | HAMB1 L.Cairns | SHAK1 S.Archer | WNHS1 H.Pawson | SPLH1 L.Martin | SJHM1 K.McGirr | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | CHCO1 J.Russell | NELB1 O.Johnston | |
X | 12:55 | 13 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | SHGN1 Z.Winks | VILL1 Y.Filipo | WKDS2 H.Virtue | WTLG2 C.Stanton | BARA1 E.Turnbull | STMG2 J.Hazlett | STPC1 L.Hancock | WNGC1 S.Wyatt | |
Y | 13:00 | 13 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | MLBG1 D.Farrelly | BURN1 M.Fay | WTLG1 H.Ellett | RRGS1 O.Berger | RRGS5 G.Lawrence | WKDS1 C.Hesp | STMG1 P.Varley-... | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | |
Z | 13:15 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGB3 B.Russell | AGSB1 B.McArthur | KGCA1 O.Eady | STPC2 C.Holmes | STPA1 K.Meekan | TRGB2 D.Rothery | |||
A | 13:20 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TAKA1 J.Blathwayt | STCC1 D.Ryan | JHAR1 J.Maher | STBD1 D.Brydon | NELB1 N.McKenzie | TRGB1 J.Tume | STPC1 M.Dunham | TIMB1 C.Crampton | SJNX1 A.King |
B | 13:35 | 15 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | WENT2 E.Groos | WENT1 H.Everitt | WLGC2 I.Paul | WNHS2 S.Wilson | ONSL1 R.Baker | STKT2 T.Hill | ASHB1 S.Connolly | STKV2 E.Robinson | |
C | 13:40 | 15 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | WTLG2 M.Dobier | WTLG1 E.Madsen-Reid | STPC1 B.Camp | BARA1 M.Matene | WNHS1 S.Back | STMG1 K.Hay | STKV1 J.Kearney | WLGC1 P.Loveard | |
D | 13:55 | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | ONSL1 B.Scotts-... | OBHS1 J.Boyd | TIMB1 M.Metherell | HAMB2 O.Hendl | MTAL1 S.Ginnen | STPC1 L.Glass | SHAK1 C.Kelleher | WLCO1 B.Middleton | |
E | 14:00 | 16 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | RAHS1 R.Jackman | WNCS1 G.Boon | TRGB1 N.Thompson | STBD1 T.Cragg-Love | STKT1 A.Mac | HAMB1 T.Krielen | STPA1 G.Pallas | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | |
F | 14:15 | 17 | G U16 8+ final | Race: B | SAMU1 L.Robertson | STKV1 K.Hope | STHI1 F.Guthrie | STMG2 E.Batt | WLGC1 L.Holmes | DIOC1 H.Taylor | SLDG1 M.Tupoutoa | NGTA1 T.Karauria | |
G | 14:20 | 17 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | RRGS1 G.Andrews | WTLG1 T.Abel | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | WKDS1 A.O'Leary | CRAI1 P.Cook | CGHS1 M.Smith | STMG1 P.Varley-... | |
H | 14:35 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | WTLG1 M.Maddren | DIOC1 A.Dickey | |||||||
I | 14:40 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | PUKE1 D.Brown | VILL1 M.Dods | MACL1 Z.Hortop | STHI1 C.Dyet | WNHS1 B.Stevenson | STMG1 M.Ingham | EGGS1 S.Smith | CGHS1 C.Morrison | |
J | 14:55 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SPLH2 M.Husband... | MTAS1 E.Bruce | RAHS1 B.Fisher | WHAK1 J.Sims | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | JHAR1 J.Maher | STPC3 W.Vaughan | STPC2 J.Caddigan | |
K | 15:00 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | NELB1 J.Osmaston | WMEA1 S.Ducray | STPC1 J.Morrison | STAN1 B.Crosbie | KGCA1 S.Crompton | OBHS1 J.McNicol | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | TAWA1 G.Daly | |
L | 15:15 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | COLU1 C.Williams | RONC1 C.Rowland | MTAS1 A.Watson-... | AQUI1 R.van der... | QMAR1 M.Taylor-... | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | STHI1 B.Alexander | SLDG1 O.MacDonald | |
M | 15:20 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | CAMB1 J.MacFie | WOOD1 H.Bailey | WLGC1 C.Neil | PUKE1 A.Caskie | TEKC1 B.Francis | KAVA1 Z.McBride | CGHS1 S.Nelson | TIMG1 E.Weith | |
N | 15:40 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 E.Koefoed | MTAL1 C.Pracey | SPLH1 H.Wills | WTLB1 N.Kemp | HAMB1 M.Thompson | STBD1 N.Arscott | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | STKT1 A.Lamont | |
O | 15:55 | 22 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | MACL1 A.Swain | RRGS1 C.Hill | STMG1 T.Le Compte | VILL1 B.Richardson | KGCA1 E.Richards | PIOP1 M.Matthew | STHI1 G.Lepine | TRGG1 M.Robb | |
P | 16:00 | 22 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | CRAI2 S.Dyke | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | CGHS1 M.Conway | NCOG1 S.Cullum | SPLH1 S.Cranswick | KAVA1 P.McMullan | STPC1 D.Murphy | CRAI1 E.Harrison | |
Q | 16:15 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | SHAK2 A.Hodge | STCC1 D.Ryan | SJNX1 N.Fordyce | CBHS1 A.Symon | TRGB1 B.Russell | ||||
R | 16:20 | 23 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WTLB2 S.Houston | HAMB1 F.Casey | MACL1 R.Accorsi | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | NAPB1 T.Jenkins | MLBB1 B.Robertson | WTLB1 M.Anstis | AGSB1 T.Batts | |
S | 16:35 | 24 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | WENT1 A.Murden | BARA1 M.Matene | VILL1 T.Maitland | WNCS2 S.Oliver | |||||
T | 16:40 | 24 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | STKV1 E.Robinson | MLBG1 M.Davies | STMG1 A.Calder | WNCS1 K.Armstrong | WKDS1 H.Allen | CRAI1 E.Taylor | STPC1 E.Dowse | WNHS1 S.Back | |
Saturday, 31st March 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:55 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGG1 A.Lockett | RRGS1 A.Doig | TAKA1 E.O'Brien | STPC1 M.Minnett | TEKC1 T.Stevens | WAKA1 G.Bewley | ASHB1 K.Hayman | NGTA1 J.Gowler | |
B | 09:00 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | BURN1 M.Laby | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | WNGC1 N.Davey | HLCR1 E.Manson | CRAI1 P.Cook | JPCR1 O.Ashby | CGHS1 M.Smith | MLBG1 P.Barcello | |
C | 09:05 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | HAMB1 F.Maunsell | BURN1 R.Smyth | HAMB2 C.Fleming | STPC2 J.Sargent | DUNS1 D.Trask | CAMB1 M.Venter | NELB1 C.Whakatihi | TIMB1 M.Metherell | |
D | 09:20 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | RAHS1 J.Atkins | STPC1 C.Morrison | STAN2 B.Methven | STCC1 T.Good | WHAK1 R.MacGregor | RONC1 L.Cody | WMEA1 S.Ducray | WAKA1 A.Hall | |
E | 09:25 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | QMAR2 M.Taylor-... | STHI1 B.Alexander | TAKA1 C.Gibson | AQUI1 R.van der... | IONA1 L.Coventry | DUNS1 C.Lowe | CULI1 J.O'Keefe | TEKC1 B.Francis | |
F | 09:40 | 27 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | TRGG1 R.Wilson | SHGH1 A.Numa | SLDG1 M.Shepherd | RONC1 H.Livesey | WLGC1 J.Kiddle | KAVA1 Z.McBride | JPCR1 N.Hill | JHAR1 K.Froude | |
G | 09:45 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | JMCG1 J.Saville | NAPB2 O.Wood | TAKA2 M.Linehan | NAPB1 T.Thomas | DILW1 K.Butler | STCC1 C.Dawson | SPTW2 P.O'Reilly | NELB1 N.McKenzie | |
H | 10:00 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | RUTH1 T.Hallwright | HTVH1 J.McAnallen | QCHA1 M.MacKenz... | JHAR1 H.van Schaik | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | TIMB2 R.Crampton | MLBB1 H.Somerville | TIMB1 C.Crampton | |
I | 10:05 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | RAHS2 H.Coulston | MLBG1 R.McManaway | RAHS1 R.Jones | COLU1 H.Wilson | STHI1 M.Burns | PIOP1 M.Matthew | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | DUNS1 E.Galletly | |
J | 10:20 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | TRGG1 A.Muir | SLDG2 M.Tupoutoa | CRAI1 E.Harrison | STHI2 E.Adams | RONC1 L.Davenport | SHGH1 L.Pearce | STPC1 L.Hancock | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |
K | 10:25 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 M.Shaw | CROM1 E.Pugh | SPLH1 S.M'Boge | STBD2 J.Tranter | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | STCC1 M.Radburnd | WHAK1 M.Hill | STAN1 S.Martel | |
L | 10:40 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | STPA1 S.Campbell | WTLB1 C.Houston | STBD1 N.Arscott | RONC1 J.Dovestone | HLCR1 C.Wright | HAMB1 J.Barker | WAKA1 J.Ramsay | STPC1 E.Harris | |
M | 11:00 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 L.Saunders | TRGG1 E.Crane | VILL1 B.Jeffrey... | NCOG1 C.Matheso... | WTLG1 G.Howard | STMG1 H.Greenslade | STPC1 E.Dowse | DIOC1 A.Mills | |
N | 11:05 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | STKT2 J.Latham | SJHM1 L.Herder | MTAL1 S.Ginnen | JHAR1 S.Jones | STPA1 G.Pallas | WTLB2 B.Engbers | TRGB1 N.Thompson | HAUR1 K.Nicholson | |
O | 11:20 | 32 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 C.Bartley | CHCO1 J.MacFarlane | WNCS1 H.Crosse | HAMB1 J.Gwynne | AGSB1 F.Schmidt | STKT1 C.Wheeler | MACL1 A.Nel | STPC1 J.Morrison | |
P | 11:25 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | WTLG1 H.Gissing | MACL2 B.Phillips | ONSL1 R.Baker | TEAW1 C.Hollobon | WAKA1 K.Buchanan | STHI2 G.Stumbles | MACL1 Z.Hortop | STKT1 S.Todorov | |
Q | 11:40 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | CGHS1 C.Yee | COLU1 A.Angland | MLBG1 R.McIntosh | SLDG1 A.Jenkins | KAVA1 Z.McBride | STHI1 C.Dyet | EGGS1 S.Smith | PUKE1 C.Chapman | |
R | 11:45 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | AGSB1 B.McArthur | TIMB2 E.Armstrong | SPLH1 L.Martin | ASHB1 A.Tarry | SPLH2 J.MacPherson | TRGB2 J.Washer | WENT1 J.Guy | STKV2 K.Ryan | |
S | 12:00 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | JHAR1 N.Hill | NELB2 O.Stephens | KGCA1 O.Eady | TAKA1 M.Parussini | TIMB1 J.Walker | TRGB1 D.Bridgwater | MTAS1 J.Bowley | WHAK1 J.Sims | |
T | 12:05 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | SLDG1 E.Wilkins | DIOC1 J.Doughty | WNGC1 V.Larson | WTLG2 T.Abel | PUKE1 D.Brown | STPC1 M.Minnett | WLGC1 L.Holmes | SHGH1 A.Schuler | |
U | 12:20 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 O.Fleming | STMG1 B.Thompson | HLCR1 E.Manson | NGTA1 T.Karauria | WKDS1 H.Spittal | RRGS1 G.Andrews | WKDS2 L.Mulligan | MLBG1 P.Barcello | |
V | 12:40 | 36 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 S.Doyle | KGCA1 J.Cockram | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | STBD1 N.Arscott | HAMB1 T.Krielen | AGSB1 D.Palmer | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | |
W | 12:45 | 37 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | STKT1 B.Stewart | TIMG1 S.Creed | ONSL1 M.Harding | DIOC1 A.Ewen | ROTG1 G.Murray | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | WNCS1 O.Ellis | RGSX1 K.Mogensen | |
X | 13:00 | 37 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | RONC1 C.Rowland | SPLH1 B.Smith | WLGC1 J.Kiddle | VILL1 T.Maitland | SLDG1 J.Hayes | MLBG1 M.Davies | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | STAN1 A.Riley | |
Y | 13:05 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | STAN1 H.Booth | TRGB1 R.Megson | AGSB1 R.Dowden | GBHS1 M.Langdon | PUKE1 J.Waldron... | JMCG1 J.Saville | STPA1 K.Meekan | ROTB1 N.Toma | |
Z | 13:20 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | SPTW1 M.Janis | STCC1 D.Ryan | TAWA1 G.Daly | RAHS1 L.Morris-... | TIMB1 C.Crampton | STPC1 M.Dunham | STBD1 B.Meates | STPC2 L.Berg | |
A | 13:40 | 39 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 B.Davies | STMG2 B.Thompson | CGHS1 R.Mason | RRGS1 O.Berger | STMG1 P.Varley-... | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | WTLG1 H.Ellett | WKDS1 C.Hesp | |
B | 13:50 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | HAMB2 M.Bolli | SPLH2 J.Schicker | WTLB2 P.Taylor | OBHS1 S.Bezett | WTLB1 R.MacGregor | STBD1 T.McKendry | MTAL1 C.Pracey | SHAK2 N.Brokenshire | |
C | 14:00 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 T.Calder | SPLH1 H.Wills | STKT1 A.Lamont | MACL1 C.Mercer | SHAK1 O.Tattersall | CHCO1 S.Doyle | HAMB1 M.Thompson | HLCR1 C.McRobie | |
D | 14:05 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | DUNS1 I.Grant | HAMG1 J.Thompson | QCHA1 R.Riach | ASHB1 S.Connolly | OGHS1 C.Buist | SLDG2 A.Jenkins | TRGG2 L.Perry | WLGC2 G.Bourke | |
E | 14:20 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | RONC1 C.Rowland | TAKA1 A.Lenzie-... | PUKE1 A.Caskie | HAUR1 S.Rose | DIOC1 A.Mills | CGHS1 S.Nelson | CRAI1 E.Taylor | KAVA1 Z.McBride | |
F | 14:25 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | HAMB1 J.Gwynne | WTLB1 B.Engbers | MLBB1 H.Smith | AGSB1 J.Florence | KGCA2 J.Bracken | CAMB1 S.McKenzie | STKT1 J.Latham | RAHS1 J.Atkins | |
G | 14:40 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | MTAS1 J.Bowley | OBHS1 J.Waddell | NELB1 G.Knapp | STPC1 K.Dale | KGCA1 S.Crompton | TRGB1 J.Tume | STPA1 S.English | JHAR1 S.Jones | |
H | 14:45 | 43 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | STMG2 J.Hazlett | RRGS1 C.Hill | WHHS1 C.MacDonald | NGTA1 J.Manthey | SHGN1 Z.Winks | SHGH2 N.Smith | BARA1 E.Turnbull | KGCA1 A.Dorotich | |
I | 15:00 | 43 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | STPC1 M.MacDonald | WAKA1 M.Lynes | VILL1 B.Richardson | SHGH1 A.Schuler | STMG1 P.Varley-... | WKDS1 T.Mathis | STHI1 M.Burns | DIOC1 R.McDermott | |
J | 15:05 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 C.Lipinski | CBHS1 R.Turner | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | DUNS1 S.Lloyd | NPLB1 M.Houwers | MACL1 C.Mercer | SLDB1 A.Carter | |
K | 15:20 | 44 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 B.Stephens | TIMB1 H.Kelly-Smith | WAKA1 G.Bellamy | SJHM1 J.Gibb | WHHS1 S.Wright | NAPB1 R.Dodd | HAUR1 R.Hayward | SHAK1 M.Rawlings | |
L | 15:25 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | TEAW1 L.Ellery | QCHA1 C.Harvey | TEKC1 T.Stevens | HLCR1 E.Manson | WHHS1 S.Tamblin | BURN1 J.Phillipson | JPCR1 O.Ashby | MLBG1 N.Hyson | |
M | 15:40 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | HAMG1 G.Allen | ASHB1 K.Hayman | BARA1 J.James | CRAI1 S.Collett | STPC1 M.Minnett | NAPG1 A.Quirk | STAN1 A.Riley | EGGS1 L.Kerr | |
N | 15:45 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | STAN2 B.Methven | WMEA2 S.Ducray | MTAS1 R.Bruce | ROTB1 M.Oxenham | WAIU1 C.Milne | SLDB2 C.Gibson | WNHS1 H.Pawson | WMEA1 S.Johnston | |
O | 16:00 | 46 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | STCC2 T.Good | MANC1 J.Thomas | KGCA1 M.O'Halloran | NAPB1 P.Nichol | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | WNCS1 A.Possegger | TIMB1 J.Walker | RONC1 L.Cody | |
P | 16:05 | 47 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B | STKV1 E.Robinson | VILL1 T.Maitland | WENT1 A.Murden | ||||||
Q | 16:10 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 C.Davie | SHAK1 R.Kelleher | CHCO2 E.Chang | STKT1 C.Wheeler | SJHM1 K.McGirr | WNCS1 H.Crosse | |||
R | 16:20 | 47 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | MLBG1 M.Davies | DIOC1 H.Taylor | BARA1 M.Matene | CRAI1 B.Murdoch | WKDS1 H.Allen | STMG1 H.Greenslade | STPC1 E.Dowse | WNCS1 O.Ellis | |
S | 16:40 | 48 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | STBD1 D.Brydon | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | MACL1 R.Accorsi | CHCO1 J.Sandston | HAMB1 T.Krielen | WTLB1 S.Houston | AGSB1 T.Batts | MLBB1 M.Avery | SJNX1 A.King |