CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne & Sophie Gilchrist
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Melanie Vink
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lilian Clayton-Greene
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
ROTG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|||
TEKC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|