- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:03:05)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (9:25:40)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:26:78)
Event 7
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Rigtec Engineering Ltd/Tekapo Services Ltd
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
Event 7
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Rigtec Engineering Ltd/Tekapo Services Ltd
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:00:43)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:12:08)
Event 7
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Rigtec Engineering Ltd/Tekapo Services Ltd
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:29:22)
Event 10
G U18 4+ (L)
Sponsored by: Martelli McKegg, Lawyers
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Ella Dromgool (stroke), Georgia Meates, Charlotte McIntyre, Aleisha Symon, Holly Paterson, Virginia Wright, Nicole Franklin, Emma Wylie + Maddy Surie (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:22:15)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:25:29)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:39:56)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:24:93)
- Semi-final 4: placed 3rd (8:16:76)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:34:59)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:48:71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:30:04)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:58:88)
- Heat 6: placed 8th (9:06:57)
Event 18
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: National Bank Limited/Hunters Café and Bar
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:25:24)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (9:04:91)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:07:56)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:17:29)
- Semi-final 4: placed 3rd (8:14:62)
- B Final: placed 6th (9:02:28)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:59:26)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:33:03)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:46:65)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:44:72)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:52:08)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Katie Williamson (stroke), Genevieve Maindonald, Georgia Suckling, Georgina Weston + Imogen Farquhar (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:15:15)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:40:34)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:50:88)
- B Final: result (SCR)
Event 31
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Armstrong Alpine Realty / High Country Services
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:10:82)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:03:13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:08:13)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:33:08)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:37:04)
- B Final: result (SCR)
Event 35
G N18 4+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage and Transport/High Country Salmon
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:59:84)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:51:38)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:45:49)
Event 35
G N18 4+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage and Transport/High Country Salmon
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:58:35)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:50:71)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:54:28)
Event 35
G N18 4+
Sponsored by: Hawarden Garage and Transport/High Country Salmon
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:36:91)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:26:20)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:17:31)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:54:68)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:47:20)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:40:11)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:12:72)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Katie Williamson (stroke), Bethany Williamson, Georgina Weston, Georgia Suckling + Imogen Farquhar (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:26:68)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Samantha Duggan (stroke), Alex Thornton, Alice McKay, Julia Brown, Kate Tarawhiti, Hollie Griffith, Emily Sullivan, Holly McIntosh + Maddie O'Donnell (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:16:44)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:07:06)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:57:54)