STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
ROTB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell & James Cooney
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Peter Abbott
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Guy Wiliams
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G Perry
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Vicki Connor
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Mike Whittaker
|
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Peter Abbott
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Mike Whittaker
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Vicki Connor
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: G Perry
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Vicki Connor
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Peter Abbott
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & Duncan By-de-ley
|
|||
ROTB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Simon O'Donnell & James Cooney
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Guy Wiliams
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Mike Spitzer
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: John Symes
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cheryl Murphy & Mike Whittaker
|