RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Bing Bagley
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Dave Thompson
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Chris Russell
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Collen Tonei
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Phil Walton
|
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Bing Bagley
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Collen Tonei
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Phil Walton
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Dave Thompson
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Chris Russell
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Telfar & Stephanie Foster
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Bing Bagley
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ryan Telfar & Stephanie Foster
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Russell & Wayne Moore
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist & Phil Walton
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro & Tim Wilson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: P McCracken
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Cameron Gibson
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Dave Thompson
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Dave Thompson
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ross Cannell & Collen Tonei
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton & Chris Russell
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Whittaker
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|