- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:37:70)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:27:59)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:17:98)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:43:46)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:58:17)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:55:69)
- A Final: placed 8th (9:02:88)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (9:11:84)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:24:25)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:12:44)
- Repechage 4: placed 5th (9:26:07)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:02:33)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:24:30)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:18:15)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:44:50)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:40:93)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:46:04)
Event 10
G U18 4+ (L)
Sponsored by: Martelli McKegg, Lawyers
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Anna Hill
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:39:95)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:53:13)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:57:19)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Daniel Blair
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:10:45)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:13:53)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:28:52)
- Heat 8: placed 4th (9:01:62)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:26:90)
- Semi-final 3: result (DNF)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:26:41)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:22:29)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:53:09)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:00:23)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:58:80)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:09:28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:57:19)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:24:38)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:02:19)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:02:03)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:20:60)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:44:73)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:52:69)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:03:52)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:14:78)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:21:52)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:49:87)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:00:05)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:17:46)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Daniel Blair
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:02:22)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:14:30)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:16:38)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:20:99)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:27:21)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:14:03)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (7:06:72)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:07:76)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:29:40)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:16:28)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:15:96)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:10:67)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:19:71)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
Event 38
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Anna Hill
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:56:79)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:29:13)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:23:36)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:41:81)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:26:38)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:21:98)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Sam Crosbie (stroke), James Askham, Zanthus Prier, Jared Glue, William Naylor, Andrew King, Luca Killick, Nick Wareing + Thomas Richards (cox)
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Heat 3: placed 7th (6:38:76)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:23:33)
- B Final: placed 8th (6:39:47)