NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Marianne Dutkiewicz (stroke), Katherine Millar, Louise Thomas, Maryann Henderson + Natasha Izard (cox)
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Christine Lane & Sandy Stuart
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tanya Woodward
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matthew Korn
|
||||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Peter Rae
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Marianne Dutkiewicz (stroke), Katherine Millar, Louise Thomas, Maryann Henderson + Natasha Izard (cox)
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tanya Woodward
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matthew Korn
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Christine Lane & Sandy Stuart
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graeme Howells & John Williamson
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Collin & Sophie Enersen
|
|||
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Peter Rae
|