- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:40:47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:47:20)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:51:10)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:39:27)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:22:95)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:02:41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:04:23)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:11:43)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Sarah Boys (stroke), Sophie Gilchrist, Katherine Laming, Sally Engelbrecht, Charlotte Jones, Jane Campbell, Jenna Gregory-Hunt, Shannon Trimble + Rosie Cooper (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:22:37)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:05:46)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:19:13)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:50:80)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:12:62)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Janie Cameron (stroke), Amber Carr, Emily Stocker, Jessica Engelbrecht, Michelle Gallagher, Louise Laming, Julia White, Meg Bolderston + Tessa Boys (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:47:81)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:24:13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:24:46)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:39:07)
Event 15
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pollys & Hawkesbury Road Clothing
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (1:11:19)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:11:98)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:24:55)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:28:40)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:44:00)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:15:38)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:45:36)
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:39:48)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:40:31)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:55:05)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
Event 24
G U16 8+
Sponsored by: Pollys & Hawkesbury Road Clothing
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Shannon Trimble (stroke), Emily Stocker, Jenna Gregory-Hunt, Kendal Dewar, Jessica Engelbrecht, Sophie Norton, Rachael Scott, Zoe MacKay + Tessa Boys (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:06:48)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:25:17)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:36:43)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:16:56)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:59:27)
- Semi-final 3: placed 4th (8:27:29)
- B Final: result (SCR)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: National Hotel Cambridge
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:18:54)
- Semi-final 4: placed 5th (8:48:83)
Event 27
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: National Hotel Cambridge
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:52:66)
- Repechage 4: placed 1st (8:29:22)
- Semi-final 3: placed 7th (9:04:66)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:39:76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:03:52)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:35:17)
Event 31
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Cambridge Timber & Hardware Ltd - Mitre 10
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:55:30)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:20:97)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:45:56)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 2: placed 3rd
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:44:12)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:04:00)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:31:65)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 4: placed 2nd
- Semi-final 3: placed 2nd (8:30:59)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:45:50)
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne & Nigel Kerr
- Heat 3: placed 6th
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:30:60)