KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Catherine Van Gessel (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Brittany Fenwick, Kristy Merrick + Amy Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Burgess & Narelle Boss
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
||||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Victoria Schutte (stroke), Jacqueline Roberts, Jenna Smolinski, Jaclyn Parker + Frances Pavletich (cox)
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Tong & Karl Campbell
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michael Spitzer
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Catherine Van Gessel (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Brittany Fenwick, Kristy Merrick + Amy Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Burgess & Narelle Boss
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Victoria Schutte (stroke), Jacqueline Roberts, Jenna Smolinski, Jaclyn Parker + Frances Pavletich (cox)
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Tong & Karl Campbell
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Keith Vette
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Warnock
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michael Spitzer
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Johnny Johnson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michael Spitzer
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dennis Oliver
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Nicole Daniels
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|