Lane Draw
entrants | schedule | day sheet
Draw for event 1 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B U16 2X heats |
Race: 1 | STBD2 H.Nolan-M... |
TEKC1 A.Budd |
KATI1 M.Graveson |
LYTT1 A.McGregor |
TRGB1 H.Smith |
WNHS1 M.Adam |
|
Race: 2 | PUKE1 D.Black |
MLBB1 D.Smith |
HAUR1 J.Dalgety |
WTKB1 G.Pearson |
BTHC1 C.Jones |
||||
Race: 3 | JPCR1 H.Reichardt |
MANU1 S.Barber |
STAN1 A.Mitchell |
BURN1 J.Parsons |
WTLB1 L.Lake |
||||
Race: 4 | WLCO1 A.Fraser |
GBHS1 D.O'Connor |
STPC1 J.Small |
STBD1 T.Odgers |
WNHS2 C.Greer |
||||
Race: 5 | TIMB1 J.McArthur |
SPTW1 B.Holt |
CULI1 D.Frew |
HAMB1 J.White |
CHCO1 A.Smith STAN2 N.Mantell |
||||
Race: 6 | CAMB1 S.Halliday |
STKT1 T.Stenner |
BTHC2 J.Phillips |
QCHA1 J.Sullivan |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
||||
1 | B U16 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | STBD2 H.Nolan-M... |
JPCR1 H.Reichardt |
KATI1 M.Graveson |
PUKE1 D.Black |
STPC1 J.Small |
||
Race: 2 | WNHS2 C.Greer |
BTHC1 C.Jones |
WTLB1 L.Lake |
STAN2 N.Mantell |
|||||
Race: 3 | SPTW1 B.Holt |
STAN1 A.Mitchell |
STBD1 T.Odgers |
CAMB1 S.Halliday |
|||||
Race: 4 | TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
GBHS1 D.O'Connor |
TRGB1 H.Smith |
TEKC1 A.Budd |
|||||
Race: 5 | LYTT1 A.McGregor |
HAMB1 J.White |
STKT1 T.Stenner |
||||||
Race: 6 | MLBB1 D.Smith |
BTHC2 J.Phillips |
CULI1 D.Frew |
||||||
1 | B U16 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TRGB1 H.Smith |
BTHC2 J.Phillips |
WNHS1 M.Adam |
HAUR1 J.Dalgety |
HAMB1 J.White |
STBD1 T.Odgers |
|
Race: 2 | WTLB1 L.Lake |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
BURN1 J.Parsons |
WLCO1 A.Fraser |
STAN1 A.Mitchell |
JPCR1 H.Reichardt |
|||
Race: 3 | MLBB1 D.Smith |
BTHC1 C.Jones |
TIMB1 J.McArthur |
QCHA1 J.Sullivan |
PUKE1 D.Black |
STKT1 T.Stenner |
|||
1 | B U16 2X finals |
Race: A | WLCO1 A.Fraser |
QCHA1 J.Sullivan |
HAUR1 J.Dalgety |
BURN1 J.Parsons |
BTHC2 J.Phillips |
TIMB1 J.McArthur |
|
Race: B | WTLB1 L.Lake |
PUKE1 D.Black |
WNHS1 M.Adam |
JPCR1 H.Reichardt |
TRGB1 H.Smith |
BTHC1 C.Jones |
|||
Race: C | STAN1 A.Mitchell |
MLBB1 D.Smith |
HAMB1 J.White |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
STBD1 T.Odgers |
STKT1 T.Stenner |
|||
Draw for event 2 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
2 | G U17 1X heats |
Race: 1 | ONSL2 E.Wilson |
STCU1 I.Lees STHI2 R.Perrie |
HAMG1 E.Roberts |
CULI1 K.Adams |
TRID2 L.Mander HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
CAMB1 E.Smits |
|
Race: 2 | ROTL1 E.Pope |
WHAK3 J.Brown |
PIOP1 K.Blake |
BIRK1 R.Waite |
BTHC1 T.Stuart STPC2 R.Stewart |
OGHS1 L.Caley |
|||
Race: 3 | EDBC1 K.Gibson |
HAMG2 S.McLean STHI3 A.Gardner |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
OTUM1 J.Schmidt |
CULI2 E.Kelly |
STHI1 W.Foster STOR1 E.O'Brien |
|||
Race: 4 | QMAR1 S.Press |
RGTT1 C.Jacks |
NAPG1 E.Twigg |
KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
EDBC2 T.Dobson |
WHAK2 E.Pepper |
|||
Race: 5 | TRID1 N.Hubbard |
MLBG1 K.Reardon |
BTHC2 A.Durbin |
WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
TEKC1 R.Michels |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
|||
Race: 6 | ONSL1 M.Helm |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
WNHS1 D.Gray |
STPC1 V.Nell |
VERD1 M.Fox |
QMAR2 R.Hunter |
|||
2 | G U17 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | TEKC1 R.Michels |
CULI2 E.Kelly |
STCU1 I.Lees |
PIOP1 K.Blake |
RGTT1 C.Jacks |
||
Race: 2 | STPC1 V.Nell |
EDBC2 T.Dobson |
ROTL1 E.Pope |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
MLBG1 K.Reardon |
||||
Race: 3 | TRID2 L.Mander |
TRID1 N.Hubbard |
STOR1 E.O'Brien |
QMAR1 S.Press |
ONSL1 M.Helm |
||||
Race: 4 | CULI1 K.Adams |
QMAR2 R.Hunter |
KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
HAMG1 E.Roberts |
||||
Race: 5 | BIRK1 R.Waite |
ONSL2 E.Wilson |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
WNHS1 D.Gray |
OGHS1 L.Caley |
||||
Race: 6 | WHAK2 E.Pepper |
WHAK3 J.Brown |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
CAMB1 E.Smits |
HAMG2 S.McLean |
||||
2 | G U17 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
BTHC1 T.Stuart |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
STOR1 E.O'Brien |
|
Race: 2 | EDBC2 T.Dobson |
KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
EDBC1 K.Gibson |
NAPG1 E.Twigg |
QMAR1 S.Press |
RGTT1 C.Jacks |
|||
Race: 3 | CAMB1 E.Smits |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
BTHC2 A.Durbin |
VERD1 M.Fox |
STCU1 I.Lees |
ONSL2 E.Wilson |
|||
2 | G U17 1X finals |
Race: A | QMAR1 S.Press |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
NAPG1 E.Twigg |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
VERD1 M.Fox |
|
Race: B | EDBC1 K.Gibson |
CAMB1 E.Smits |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
STOR1 E.O'Brien |
BTHC2 A.Durbin |
|||
Race: C | RGTT1 C.Jacks |
STCU1 I.Lees |
BTHC1 T.Stuart |
EDBC2 T.Dobson |
WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
ONSL2 E.Wilson |
|||
Draw for event 3 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
3 | W U19 2- heats |
Race: 1 | STMG1 J.Bell |
BARA1 E.Tolhurst |
WNCC1 M.Crothers |
WTLG1 R.Lock |
WNHS1 P.Hiroti |
||
Race: 2 | RRGS1 B.Nichol |
DIOC1 A.Wright |
TRGG2 C.Anthony WKDS1 E.Hodges |
BURN1 K.George |
STMG2 C.Baxter |
||||
Race: 3 | HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen ROTL1 B.Williams |
VILL1 E.Lagan |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
||||
3 | W U19 2- repechages |
Race: 1 | VILL1 E.Lagan |
BURN1 K.George |
ROTL1 B.Williams |
WTLG1 R.Lock |
TRGG2 C.Anthony |
WNHS1 P.Hiroti |
|
3 | W U19 2- semi-finals |
Race: 1 | WNCC1 M.Crothers |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
STMG1 J.Bell |
STMG2 C.Baxter |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
WTLG1 R.Lock |
|
Race: 2 | BURN1 K.George |
DIOC1 A.Wright |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
BARA1 E.Tolhurst |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
TRGG2 C.Anthony |
|||
3 | W U19 2- finals |
Race: A | STMG2 C.Baxter |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
STMG1 J.Bell |
DIOC1 A.Wright |
BARA1 E.Tolhurst |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
|
Race: B | WTLG1 R.Lock |
WNCC1 M.Crothers |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
BURN1 K.George |
TRGG2 C.Anthony |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
|||
Draw for event 4 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
4 | B U17 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | KGCA1 M.Chitham |
DUNS2 J.Dobson |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
WTAR1 S.Morehu |
TRGB1 K.Nicholas |
WTKB1 J.Wylie |
|
Race: 2 | AGSB1 M.Duffin |
ROTL1 R.Burns |
NAPB1 H.Lack |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
HAUR1 S.Harris WTLB1 T.Morris |
|||
Race: 3 | WLCO1 T.Wawatai |
CBHS2 S.Shearer |
ROSE1 S.Hayman |
PIOP1 F.Haywood |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
OTUM1 M.Morgan |
|||
Race: 4 | STKT1 P.McCracken |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
KGCA2 C.Kenny |
CHCO2 T.Hayman |
SPLH2 M.Van den... |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
|||
4 | B U17 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | WTAR1 S.Morehu |
PIOP1 F.Haywood |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
AGSB1 M.Duffin |
STKT1 P.McCracken |
||
Race: 2 | FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
CHCO2 T.Hayman |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
ROSE1 S.Hayman |
STBD1 G.Simmiss |
||||
Race: 3 | ROTL1 R.Burns |
TRGB1 K.Nicholas |
WLCO1 T.Wawatai |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
NAPB1 H.Lack |
||||
Race: 4 | SPLH2 M.Van den... |
CBHS1 C.Emile |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
WTKB1 J.Wylie |
OTUM1 M.Morgan |
KGCA1 M.Chitham |
|||
4 | B U17 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | AGSB1 M.Duffin |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
DUNS2 J.Dobson |
WTLB1 T.Morris |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
CHCO2 T.Hayman |
|
Race: 2 | NAPB1 H.Lack |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
KGCA2 C.Kenny |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
CBHS1 C.Emile |
|||
4 | B U17 4+ finals |
Race: A | STKV1 R.Gallagher |
WTLB1 T.Morris |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
KGCA2 C.Kenny |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
|
Race: B | CHCO2 T.Hayman |
DUNS2 J.Dobson |
AGSB1 M.Duffin CBHS1 C.Emile |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
NAPB1 H.Lack |
||||
Draw for event 5 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
5 | B U15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | HAUR1 J.Yern |
SOMX1 A.Freeman |
STAN2 H.Kilpatrick |
BTHC1 C.Hofsteede |
ROTB1 T.O'Donnell |
WTLB2 W.Lumbus |
|
Race: 2 | SPLH1 S.Kidd |
WNCC1 D.Gopperth |
STKT1 R.Kidd |
OBHS1 G.Fahey |
STPC1 A.Graham |
TAKA1 A.Single STAN1 J.McCormack |
|||
Race: 3 | CULI1 J.Keating |
PUKE1 J.Balle |
BTHC2 A.Crowley |
HAMB1 J.Pehi |
MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
||||
Race: 4 | CBHS1 J.Townsend |
CHCO1 G.Lemon |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
CAMB1 P.Warmerdam |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
||||
5 | B U15 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | WNCC1 D.Gopperth |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
STAN2 H.Kilpatrick |
|||
Race: 2 | WTLB2 W.Lumbus |
HAMB1 J.Pehi |
SPLH1 S.Kidd |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
|||||
Race: 3 | TAKA1 A.Single |
CAMB1 P.Warmerdam |
OBHS1 G.Fahey |
SOMX1 A.Freeman |
BTHC2 A.Crowley |
||||
Race: 4 | HAUR1 J.Yern |
PUKE1 J.Balle |
BTHC1 C.Hofsteede |
CHCO1 G.Lemon |
STPC1 A.Graham |
||||
5 | B U15 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
SOMX1 A.Freeman |
ROTB1 T.O'Donnell |
STKT1 R.Kidd |
BTHC1 C.Hofsteede |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
|
Race: 2 | CAMB1 P.Warmerdam |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
CULI1 J.Keating |
CBHS1 J.Townsend |
HAMB1 J.Pehi |
CHCO1 G.Lemon |
|||
5 | B U15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | SOMX1 A.Freeman |
BTHC1 C.Hofsteede |
ROTB1 T.O'Donnell |
CBHS1 J.Townsend |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
CHCO1 G.Lemon |
|
Race: B | STKT1 R.Kidd |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
BTHC2 A.Crowley |
HAMB1 J.Pehi |
CULI1 J.Keating |
CAMB1 P.Warmerdam |
|||
Draw for event 6 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
6 | M U19 2- heats |
Race: 1 | STKT1 B.Porter |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
SPTW1 A.Bryan |
OBHS2 N.McDonald |
KGCA1 J.Binns WTLB1 M.T-P |
PIOP1 J.Bryan |
|
Race: 2 | OBHS1 C.Haugh |
TEAW1 D.Murtagh |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
SJHM1 T.O'Leary |
TRGB1 R.Haden |
CHCO1 J.Glasson |
|||
6 | M U19 2- repechages |
Race: 1 | OBHS2 N.McDonald |
AGSB1 A.Mamo |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
SJHM1 T.O'Leary |
||
Race: 2 | TRGB1 R.Haden |
TEAW1 D.Murtagh |
CHCO1 J.Glasson |
STKT1 B.Porter |
WTLB1 M.T-P |
SPTW1 A.Bryan |
|||
6 | M U19 2- finals |
Race: A | AGSB1 A.Mamo |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
PIOP1 J.Bryan |
OBHS1 C.Haugh |
STKT1 B.Porter |
CHCO1 J.Glasson |
|
Draw for event 7 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
7 | G U16 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WKDS1 K.Robinson |
DIOC1 T.Robinson PUKE1 K.Hunt |
MACL1 S.Johnson STPC2 E.Wright |
HAUR1 H.Robinson STMG2 J.Hazeldine |
MATA1 R.Cameron |
NPLG1 N.Rees |
|
Race: 2 | WNHS1 A.Sherman |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
STPC1 E.Adams |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
SHGH1 S.Lea |
FAIR1 K.Mienie |
|||
Race: 3 | BARA1 H.Booker PIOP1 A.Coombe |
SHGH2 R.Brown |
TAKA1 D.Devereux |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton PIOP2 J.Connors |
CGHS2 K.Thomson |
||||
Race: 4 | VILL1 M.Heffernan |
SAMU2 V.Gemmell |
ONSL1 L.Baker |
JHAR1 H.France |
ROTL1 H.Farr |
||||
Race: 5 | WTLG1 E.Froggatt |
STMG1 E.Burtt |
CRAI1 B.Westoby |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
STDO2 M.Hargesh... TEKC1 L.Williams WKDS2 A.Godley |
||||
Race: 6 | CGHS1 S.Peacock |
STDO1 E.Webb |
FRAS1 S.Linderman |
STHI1 R.Scott |
RRGS2 A.Deersley |
||||
7 | G U16 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | SHGH2 R.Brown |
HAUR1 H.Robinson |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
ONSL1 L.Baker |
|||
Race: 2 | SAMU2 V.Gemmell |
STPC1 E.Adams |
TAKA1 D.Devereux |
WKDS2 A.Godley |
|||||
Race: 3 | DIOC1 T.Robinson |
CRAI1 B.Westoby |
CGHS2 K.Thomson |
VILL1 M.Heffernan |
STDO1 E.Webb |
||||
Race: 4 | FAIR1 K.Mienie |
FRAS1 S.Linderman |
JHAR1 H.France |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
MATA1 R.Cameron |
||||
Race: 5 | NPLG1 N.Rees |
STMG1 E.Burtt |
CGHS1 S.Peacock |
SHGH1 S.Lea |
|||||
Race: 6 | WNHS1 A.Sherman |
STHI1 R.Scott |
STPC2 E.Wright |
PIOP1 A.Coombe |
|||||
7 | G U16 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | SAMU1 S.Warnock |
WNHS1 A.Sherman |
WKDS1 K.Robinson |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
STMG1 E.Burtt |
STDO1 E.Webb |
|
Race: 2 | WKDS2 A.Godley |
JHAR1 H.France |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
ROTL1 H.Farr |
VILL1 M.Heffernan |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
|||
Race: 3 | STHI1 R.Scott |
STPC1 E.Adams |
WTLG1 E.Froggatt |
RRGS2 A.Deersley |
HAUR1 H.Robinson |
CGHS1 S.Peacock |
|||
7 | G U16 4+ finals |
Race: A | JHAR1 H.France |
RRGS2 A.Deersley |
WKDS1 K.Robinson |
ROTL1 H.Farr |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
WTLG1 E.Froggatt |
|
Race: B | VILL1 M.Heffernan |
STHI1 R.Scott |
STMG1 E.Burtt |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
STDO1 E.Webb |
HAUR1 H.Robinson |
|||
Race: C | WKDS2 A.Godley |
STPC1 E.Adams |
WNHS1 A.Sherman |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
CGHS1 S.Peacock |
|||
Draw for event 8 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
8 | G U17 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | RRGS1 S.Black |
WNHS1 S.Jackson |
CGHS1 A.Robb WLGC1 K.Brown |
TAKA1 C.Hickford |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
WKDS1 M.Sowman |
|
Race: 2 | GGHS1 H.Loudon |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
EGGS1 V.McWilliams TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
||||
Race: 3 | ROTG1 L.Dibley |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
PUKE1 K.Simpson |
MACL1 M.Lunt |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
||||
8 | G U17 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | MACL1 M.Lunt |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
TAKA1 C.Hickford |
EGGS1 V.McWilliams |
WKDS1 M.Sowman |
|
8 | G U17 8+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | PUKE1 K.Simpson |
GGHS1 H.Loudon |
RRGS1 S.Black |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
|
Race: 2 | TAKA1 C.Hickford |
ROTG1 L.Dibley |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
CGHS1 A.Robb |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
EGGS1 V.McWilliams |
|||
8 | G U17 8+ finals |
Race: A | RRGS1 S.Black |
GGHS1 H.Loudon |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
CGHS1 A.Robb |
TAKA1 C.Hickford |
|
Race: B | VILL1 J.Sepie |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
PUKE1 K.Simpson |
ROTG1 L.Dibley |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
EGGS1 V.McWilliams |
|||
Draw for event 9 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
9 | M U19 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | GBHS1 R.McDermott |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
WNCS1 M.Brausch |
STPC1 S.Allison |
ONSL1 J.Lawson |
|
Race: 2 | TRGB1 D.Rogers |
STAN1 R.McIsaac |
STBD1 B.McQuinn |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
EDWT1 I.Studinger |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
|||
9 | M U19 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | ONSL1 J.Lawson |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
NELB1 L.Mincher |
TRGB1 D.Rogers |
STBD1 B.McQuinn |
||
Race: 2 | EDWT1 I.Studinger |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
GBHS1 R.McDermott |
STPC1 S.Allison |
|||
9 | M U19 4X+ finals |
Race: A | WLCO1 M.Tong |
NELB1 L.Mincher |
WNCS1 M.Brausch |
STAN1 R.McIsaac |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
|
Draw for event 10 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
10 | G U19 4+ (L) heats |
Race: 1 | STMG1 L.Faull |
BARA1 K.Wright |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
TRGG1 J.Lowe |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
||
Race: 2 | RRGS1 R.Parsons |
TAKA1 C.Bisley-... |
WNGC1 K.Coleman |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
WTLG1 R.Lock |
||||
10 | G U19 4+ (L) repechages |
Race: 1 | WNGC1 K.Coleman |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
TAKA1 C.Bisley-... |
TRGG1 J.Lowe |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
|
10 | G U19 4+ (L) finals |
Race: A | VILL1 C.Bruce |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
STMG1 L.Faull |
WTLG1 R.Lock |
TRGG1 J.Lowe |
TAKA1 C.Bisley-... |
|
Draw for event 11 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
11 | G U15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | TRGG1 C.Managh |
STPC1 R.Barton-... |
EGGS1 G.Bore |
STMG2 J.Springford |
HAMG2 E.Hoare |
DIOC1 K.Wintle |
|
Race: 2 | STMG1 O.Faull |
TRGG2 C.Callard |
HAMG1 S.Carr |
NCOG1 A.Thompson |
WTLG1 S.Jones |
WNGC1 B.Hopper |
|||
Race: 3 | BARA1 H.Griffin |
WKDS1 C.Spratt |
CRAI1 S.Boys |
TAKA1 M.Veza |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
WTLG2 K.Ash |
|||
11 | G U15 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | HAMG1 S.Carr |
BARA1 H.Griffin |
STMG2 J.Springford |
WTLG1 S.Jones |
HAMG2 E.Hoare |
||
Race: 2 | WTLG2 K.Ash |
STPC1 R.Barton-... |
NCOG1 A.Thompson |
CRAI1 S.Boys |
WNGC1 B.Hopper |
||||
Race: 3 | EGGS1 G.Bore |
TRGG2 C.Callard |
TAKA1 M.Veza |
DIOC1 K.Wintle |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
||||
11 | G U15 8+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TRGG2 C.Callard |
CRAI1 S.Boys |
TRGG1 C.Managh |
WKDS1 C.Spratt |
BARA1 H.Griffin |
WNGC1 B.Hopper |
|
Race: 2 | STMG2 J.Springford |
TAKA1 M.Veza |
STMG1 O.Faull |
WTLG1 S.Jones |
NCOG1 A.Thompson |
DIOC1 K.Wintle |
|||
11 | G U15 8+ finals |
Race: A | TRGG1 C.Managh |
TRGG2 C.Callard |
CRAI1 S.Boys |
STMG1 O.Faull |
TAKA1 M.Veza |
NCOG1 A.Thompson |
|
Race: B | WNGC1 B.Hopper |
BARA1 H.Griffin |
WKDS1 C.Spratt |
WTLG1 S.Jones |
STMG2 J.Springford |
DIOC1 K.Wintle |
|||
Draw for event 12 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
12 | B U16 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | JPCR1 M.Hunt SHAK1 R.Wyatt |
STKT2 S.McKelvey |
STAN1 G.Ivey |
CULI1 L.Colledge |
STBD1 L.Brice |
WTLB1 B.Grace |
|
Race: 2 | WNHS1 M.Adam |
OBHS1 B.Minnema |
CHCO1 J.Wilson |
STAN2 N.Mantell |
CBHS1 F.Gault |
HAUR1 M.Jacobs |
|||
Race: 3 | PUKE1 J.Balle |
WTLB2 S.Arblaster |
CHCO2 S.O'Connor KHSD1 C.de Blecourt |
STKT1 H.Ellis |
TRGB1 H.Smith |
SOMX1 A.Freeman |
|||
Race: 4 | GBHS1 D.O'Connor |
CAMB1 P.Warmerdam |
TAKA1 J.Jaggs-N... |
SPTW1 B.Holt |
WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
BURN1 R.Lange |
|||
12 | B U16 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | STKT2 S.McKelvey |
KHSD1 C.de Blecourt |
WTLB1 B.Grace |
CBHS1 F.Gault |
TAKA1 J.Jaggs-N... |
||
Race: 2 | STAN2 N.Mantell |
CAMB1 P.Warmerdam |
CHCO1 J.Wilson |
PUKE1 J.Balle |
CULI1 L.Colledge |
||||
Race: 3 | TRGB1 H.Smith |
JPCR1 M.Hunt |
WTLB2 S.Arblaster |
SPTW1 B.Holt |
WNHS1 M.Adam |
||||
Race: 4 | GBHS1 D.O'Connor |
OBHS1 B.Minnema |
BURN1 R.Lange |
STBD1 L.Brice |
SOMX1 A.Freeman |
BTHC1 B.Plummer |
|||
12 | B U16 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | CBHS1 F.Gault |
CHCO1 J.Wilson |
STAN1 G.Ivey |
STKT1 H.Ellis |
BURN1 R.Lange |
WNHS1 M.Adam |
|
Race: 2 | CULI1 L.Colledge |
WTLB1 B.Grace |
HAUR1 M.Jacobs |
WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
WTLB2 S.Arblaster |
BTHC1 B.Plummer |
|||
12 | B U16 4X+ finals |
Race: A | CHCO1 J.Wilson |
BURN1 R.Lange |
STKT1 H.Ellis |
BTHC1 B.Plummer |
WTLB2 S.Arblaster |
WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
|
Race: B | WNHS1 M.Adam |
STAN1 G.Ivey |
CBHS1 F.Gault |
HAUR1 M.Jacobs |
WTLB1 B.Grace |
CULI1 L.Colledge |
|||
Draw for event 13 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
13 | B U17 4+ (N) heats |
Race: 1 | FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
WHGB1 J.McLean |
WLCO1 H.Parker |
MLBB1 B.MacDonald |
TRGB1 K.Nicholas |
PIOP1 F.Haywood |
|
Race: 2 | TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
NAPB1 M.Harrison SHAK2 M.Arbuckle |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
TEKC1 P.Dawson WTAR1 R.Tidswell |
MANU1 S.Barber |
TRGB2 J.Steventon |
|||
Race: 3 | ROTL1 R.Burns |
CBHS1 M.Skurr |
STKT1 P.McCracken |
KGCA1 J.Robinson |
SHAK1 J.King |
STPC1 S.Bullot |
|||
13 | B U17 4+ (N) repechages |
Race: 1 | OTUM1 S.Hore |
STPC1 S.Bullot |
WHGB1 J.McLean |
TRGB2 J.Steventon |
WLCO1 H.Parker |
||
Race: 2 | ROTL1 R.Burns |
MLBB1 B.MacDonald |
TEKC1 P.Dawson |
STKT1 P.McCracken |
NAPB1 M.Harrison |
||||
Race: 3 | PIOP1 F.Haywood |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
CBHS1 M.Skurr |
FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
KGCA1 J.Robinson |
||||
13 | B U17 4+ (N) semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TEKC1 P.Dawson |
CBHS1 M.Skurr |
TRGB1 K.Nicholas |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
WHGB1 J.McLean |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
|
Race: 2 | TRGB2 J.Steventon |
STKT1 P.McCracken |
SHAK1 J.King |
WLCO1 H.Parker |
KGCA1 J.Robinson |
MLBB1 B.MacDonald |
|||
13 | B U17 4+ (N) finals |
Race: A | TEKC1 P.Dawson |
TRGB1 K.Nicholas |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
STKT1 P.McCracken |
SHAK1 J.King |
KGCA1 J.Robinson |
|
Race: B | TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
WHGB1 J.McLean |
CBHS1 M.Skurr |
MLBB1 B.MacDonald |
WLCO1 H.Parker |
TRGB2 J.Steventon |
|||
Draw for event 14 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
14 | B U15 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | HAMB1 A.Foster |
STPC1 D.Page |
WTLB1 T.Matvsich |
TAKA1 S.Walker |
STKT1 D.Jessep |
BTHC1 M.Ryan |
|
Race: 2 | AGSB1 A.Pickett |
HAMB2 P.Nicholson |
STAN1 H.Hayward |
SHAK1 S.Blair |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
NELB1 W.Conway |
|||
14 | B U15 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | HAMB2 P.Nicholson |
NELB1 W.Conway |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
WTLB1 T.Matvsich |
BTHC1 M.Ryan |
STPC1 D.Page |
|
Race: 2 | TAKA1 S.Walker |
TRGB1 N.Leaming |
STKT1 D.Jessep |
STAN1 H.Hayward |
SHAK1 S.Blair |
||||
14 | B U15 8+ finals |
Race: A | WTLB1 T.Matvsich |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
HAMB1 A.Foster |
AGSB1 A.Pickett |
STKT1 D.Jessep |
TRGB1 N.Leaming |
|
Race: B | HAMB2 P.Nicholson |
SHAK1 S.Blair |
NELB1 W.Conway |
STAN1 H.Hayward |
BTHC1 M.Ryan |
TAKA1 S.Walker |
|||
Draw for event 15 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
15 | G U16 2X heats |
Race: 1 | STHI1 R.Scott |
VILL1 M.Heffernan |
QMAR1 S.Glen |
TRGG1 R.Farmer |
OGHS1 C.Cairns |
||
Race: 2 | RONC1 R.Kake STMG5 E.Burtt |
DIOC1 E.Irvine STPC1 A.Saunders |
MLBG2 A.Williamson |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
NCOG1 J.Henry |
||||
Race: 3 | COLU1 B.Wright |
GGHS1 T.MacKay |
BTHC1 S.Paviour... SHGH1 S.Lea |
JHAR2 L.Ayling |
WNHS2 A.Potaka-... |
||||
Race: 4 | WLGC1 B.Tuioman... |
STMG1 J.Benny |
STKV1 N.Flannery |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
ROTL1 H.Farr |
||||
Race: 5 | WHAK1 A.Sisson |
STMW1 S.Glen |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
STMG2 J.Fransham |
OTUM2 A.Duncan |
||||
Race: 6 | NCOG2 C.Van Gessel |
CARM1 A.Buckley |
WNGC1 M.Needham |
CGHS1 J.Clark |
STMG3 L.MacVicar |
||||
Race: 7 | JPCR1 A.Parker |
WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
OGHS2 L.Caley |
STPC2 J.MacRae |
TEAW1 J.Samuel MTMA1 C.Wills STMG4 M.Gray |
||||
Race: 8 | WTLG2 E.Rangi |
CRAI2 N.Waters |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
RRGS1 S.Pigou |
QMAR2 L.Earles |
||||
Race: 9 | WNHS1 C.Hood |
MLBG1 S.Webby |
HAMG1 A.Arcus |
WTLG3 S.Anderson |
JHAR1 H.France |
||||
15 | G U16 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | COLU1 B.Wright |
VILL1 M.Heffernan |
NCOG1 J.Henry |
STKV1 N.Flannery |
|||
Race: 2 | WLGC1 B.Tuioman... |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
WNHS2 A.Potaka-... |
STMW1 S.Glen |
|||||
Race: 3 | CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
GGHS1 T.MacKay |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
CARM1 A.Buckley |
|||||
Race: 4 | CGHS1 J.Clark |
STMG1 J.Benny |
STMG2 J.Fransham |
OGHS2 L.Caley |
|||||
Race: 5 | STPC2 J.MacRae |
WHAK1 A.Sisson |
NCOG2 C.Van Gessel |
QMAR2 L.Earles |
|||||
Race: 6 | WTLG2 E.Rangi |
STMG3 L.MacVicar |
WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
HAMG1 A.Arcus |
|||||
Race: 7 | MLBG1 S.Webby |
JPCR1 A.Parker |
RRGS1 S.Pigou |
OGHS1 C.Cairns |
|||||
Race: 8 | QMAR1 S.Glen |
CRAI2 N.Waters |
WTLG3 S.Anderson |
||||||
Race: 9 | STPC1 A.Saunders |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
STHI1 R.Scott |
SHGH1 S.Lea |
|||||
15 | G U16 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | NCOG2 C.Van Gessel |
WNGC1 M.Needham |
RONC1 R.Kake |
ROTL1 H.Farr |
JPCR1 A.Parker |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
|
Race: 2 | WTLG3 S.Anderson |
JHAR2 L.Ayling |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
TRGG1 R.Farmer |
VILL1 M.Heffernan |
WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
|||
Race: 3 | OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
JHAR1 H.France |
OTUM2 A.Duncan |
TEAW1 J.Samuel |
STMG1 J.Benny |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
|||
15 | G U16 2X finals |
Race: A | WTLG3 S.Anderson |
STMG1 J.Benny |
ROTL1 H.Farr |
TRGG1 R.Farmer |
WNGC1 M.Needham |
JHAR1 H.France |
|
Race: B | QHSD1 E.Conrad |
OTUM2 A.Duncan |
NCOG2 C.Van Gessel |
VILL1 M.Heffernan |
RONC1 R.Kake |
TEAW1 J.Samuel |
|||
Race: C | WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
JHAR2 L.Ayling |
JPCR1 A.Parker |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
|||
Draw for event 16 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
16 | B U19 4+ (L) heats |
Race: 1 | CHCO1 G.Giddings |
TRGB1 R.Haden |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
HAMB1 J.Anthony |
KGCA1 T.Lehman |
||
Race: 2 | WHGB1 G.Hohmann |
CHCO2 G.Lemon |
CBHS1 S.Shearer |
WTLB1 M.T-P |
|||||
16 | B U19 4+ (L) repechages |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 M.Prentice |
KGCA1 T.Lehman |
CHCO1 G.Giddings |
WTLB1 M.T-P |
CHCO2 G.Lemon |
WHGB1 G.Hohmann |
|
16 | B U19 4+ (L) finals |
Race: A | CHCO1 G.Giddings |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
HAMB1 J.Anthony |
CBHS1 S.Shearer |
KGCA1 T.Lehman |
WTLB1 M.T-P |
|
Draw for event 17 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
17 | B U17 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | HAUR1 S.Harris |
OTUM1 M.Morgan |
STBD1 M.Smith |
WNCS2 B.Hammond |
WLCO2 T.Wawatai |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
|
Race: 2 | CAMB1 S.Halliday |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
KGCA1 C.Groves |
WLCO1 N.White |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
|||
Race: 3 | NAPB1 H.Lack |
BTHC1 I.Hanna |
AGSB1 E.Gracey |
WTKB1 J.Wylie |
STKT2 B.Carter |
STPC1 B.Cooper |
|||
17 | B U17 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | OTUM1 M.Morgan |
NAPB1 H.Lack |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
STKT1 M.Trass |
ROSE1 S.Hayman |
STPC1 B.Cooper |
|
Race: 2 | STKT2 B.Carter |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
AGSB1 E.Gracey |
WLCO2 T.Wawatai |
CAMB1 S.Halliday |
|||
Race: 3 | KGCA1 C.Groves |
WNCS2 B.Hammond |
BTHC1 I.Hanna |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
WTKB1 J.Wylie |
STBD1 M.Smith |
|||
17 | B U17 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | WNHS1 S.Weenink |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
HAUR1 S.Harris |
WLCO1 N.White |
STKT1 M.Trass |
WTKB1 J.Wylie |
|
Race: 2 | OTUM1 M.Morgan |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
QCHA1 J.Giles |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
BTHC1 I.Hanna |
AGSB1 E.Gracey |
|||
17 | B U17 4X+ finals |
Race: A | WNHS1 S.Weenink |
WLCO1 N.White |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
QCHA1 J.Giles |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
BTHC1 I.Hanna |
|
Race: B | WTKB1 J.Wylie |
STKT1 M.Trass |
HAUR1 S.Harris |
STKV1 R.Gallagher |
AGSB1 E.Gracey |
OTUM1 M.Morgan |
|||
Draw for event 18 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
18 | W U19 1X heats |
Race: 1 | TRGG1 C.Smith |
STOR1 E.O'Brien |
ROTL1 J.Hoyle |
QHSD2 I.Crawford |
QMAR1 S.Press |
QCHA1 C.Baird |
|
Race: 2 | VERD1 M.Fox |
WTLG1 J.Soar |
TAKA1 E.Gatman |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
|||
Race: 3 | KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
WNHS2 A.Gray |
ROSE1 T.McKay |
SLDG1 A.Hill |
HAMG1 E.Roberts |
NAPG1 E.Twigg |
|||
Race: 4 | ROSE2 R.Lewis |
HAMG2 S.McLean |
WTKG1 P.Aspros |
CAMB1 E.Smits |
ONSL2 E.Wilson |
QMAR2 R.Hunter |
|||
Race: 5 | OGHS2 K.Elder |
WNGC1 S.Kelly |
STCU1 I.Lees |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
WLGC1 L.Trappitt |
COLU1 J.Grimmett |
|||
Race: 6 | STKV1 R.O'Connell |
SLDG2 A.Russell |
TRID1 R.Witchell |
OGHS1 K.Simons |
ONSL1 M.Helm |
||||
18 | W U19 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | OGHS2 K.Elder |
ROSE1 T.McKay |
QMAR1 S.Press |
VERD1 M.Fox |
WTKG1 P.Aspros |
||
Race: 2 | HAMG2 S.McLean |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
SLDG1 A.Hill |
WLGC1 L.Trappitt |
|||||
Race: 3 | TRGG1 C.Smith |
STCU1 I.Lees |
KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
ONSL2 E.Wilson |
ONSL1 M.Helm |
||||
Race: 4 | WTLG1 J.Soar |
TRID1 R.Witchell |
ROSE2 R.Lewis |
COLU1 J.Grimmett |
QHSD2 I.Crawford |
||||
Race: 5 | HAMG1 E.Roberts |
ROTL1 J.Hoyle |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
OGHS1 K.Simons |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
||||
Race: 6 | QMAR2 R.Hunter |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
STOR1 E.O'Brien |
WNHS2 A.Gray |
||||
18 | W U19 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TRID1 R.Witchell |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
QCHA1 C.Baird |
TAKA1 E.Gatman |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
STCU1 I.Lees |
|
Race: 2 | SLDG1 A.Hill |
COLU1 J.Grimmett |
NAPG1 E.Twigg |
CAMB1 E.Smits |
KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
VERD1 M.Fox |
|||
Race: 3 | STOR1 E.O'Brien |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
WNGC1 S.Kelly |
SLDG2 A.Russell |
QMAR1 S.Press |
ROTL1 J.Hoyle |
|||
18 | W U19 1X finals |
Race: A | KRIS1 H.McInnarney |
WNGC1 S.Kelly |
QCHA1 C.Baird |
NAPG1 E.Twigg |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
QMAR1 S.Press |
|
Race: B | VERD1 M.Fox |
SLDG2 A.Russell |
TAKA1 E.Gatman |
CAMB1 E.Smits |
STCU1 I.Lees |
STOR1 E.O'Brien |
|||
Race: C | SLDG1 A.Hill |
ROTL1 J.Hoyle |
STKV1 R.O'Connell |
COLU1 J.Grimmett |
TRID1 R.Witchell |
KATI1 K.Graveson |
|||
Draw for event 19 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
19 | G U15 2X heats |
Race: 1 | WHAK2 R.Oswald |
WNCC1 M.Vakuruivalu |
CRAI2 S.Boys CARM1 J.Stephens |
STKV1 K.Laming |
SOMX1 H.Swan |
||
Race: 2 | HAMG1 T.Cook |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
WNGC2 L.Whetton STMG3 C.Cooper-... |
CGHS1 G.Galletly PIOP1 A.Coombe STPC1 E.Adams |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
||||
Race: 3 | HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
CRAI1 S.Gilchrist |
CGHS3 N.Iosefa |
TEKC1 L.Williams |
KATI1 M.Revell |
||||
Race: 4 | ROTL1 E.Travis |
CAMB1 A.Barry |
HAMG2 A.Poole STMG2 L.Acland |
ONSL1 L.Baker |
SOMX2 C.Adams |
||||
Race: 5 | HAMG3 C.Jackson STMG4 M.Jones |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
STMW1 R.Tong |
WTKG1 S.Strawford |
DIOC1 R.McLennan |
||||
Race: 6 | BURN1 A.Curtis |
WNGC3 E.Whitcombe |
OTUM1 J.Foster |
CULI1 J.Coskerie |
STMG1 O.Faull |
||||
Race: 7 | TRGG1 S.Baxter |
GGHS2 K.Berkeley |
WNGC1 B.Hopper |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
WNHS2 L.Baek WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
||||
Race: 8 | JPCR2 C.White |
SHGH1 C.Greene |
WTLG2 S.Jones NCOG2 B.Fenwick |
WNHS1 K.Cvitanovich |
|||||
Race: 9 | WNHS3 L.Walker |
NCOG1 A.Thompson |
CGHS2 G.Paynter |
RRGS1 A.Nuttall |
|||||
19 | G U15 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | KATI1 M.Revell |
CARM1 J.Stephens |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
SOMX2 C.Adams |
|||
Race: 2 | HAMG2 A.Poole |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
|||||
Race: 3 | DIOC1 R.McLennan |
TEKC1 L.Williams |
ONSL1 L.Baker |
WNGC3 E.Whitcombe |
|||||
Race: 4 | CULI1 J.Coskerie |
ROTL1 E.Travis |
HAMG3 C.Jackson |
GGHS2 K.Berkeley |
|||||
Race: 5 | WNHS2 L.Baek |
WTKG1 S.Strawford |
OTUM1 J.Foster |
||||||
Race: 6 | SHGH1 C.Greene |
BURN1 A.Curtis |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
||||||
Race: 7 | NCOG1 A.Thompson |
WNGC1 B.Hopper |
JPCR2 C.White |
STKV1 K.Laming |
|||||
Race: 8 | WNCC1 M.Vakuruivalu |
WNHS1 K.Cvitanovich |
CGHS2 G.Paynter |
WNGC2 L.Whetton |
|||||
Race: 9 | CGHS1 G.Galletly |
WNHS3 L.Walker |
WHAK2 R.Oswald |
CGHS3 N.Iosefa |
|||||
19 | G U15 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | OTUM1 J.Foster |
STMG1 O.Faull |
HAMG1 T.Cook |
CAMB1 A.Barry |
STKV1 K.Laming |
TEKC1 L.Williams |
|
Race: 2 | CGHS2 G.Paynter |
CRAI1 S.Gilchrist |
NCOG2 B.Fenwick |
SOMX1 H.Swan |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
|||
Race: 3 | HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
RRGS1 A.Nuttall |
STMW1 R.Tong |
TRGG1 S.Baxter |
ROTL1 E.Travis |
WNHS3 L.Walker |
|||
19 | G U15 2X finals |
Race: A | WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
TRGG1 S.Baxter |
CAMB1 A.Barry |
CRAI1 S.Gilchrist |
STKV1 K.Laming |
ROTL1 E.Travis |
|
Race: B | CGHS2 G.Paynter |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
STMG1 O.Faull |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
HAMG1 T.Cook |
RRGS1 A.Nuttall |
|||
Race: C | NCOG2 B.Fenwick |
WNHS3 L.Walker |
OTUM1 J.Foster |
SOMX1 H.Swan |
TEKC1 L.Williams |
STMW1 R.Tong |
|||
Draw for event 20 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
20 | M U19 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | SPLH2 B.Robinson |
WNCS1 J.Heaton |
ONSL1 J.Lawson |
CHCO1 J.Matchett STKT1 B.Porter |
OBHS1 N.McDonald |
KGCA1 T.Lehman |
|
Race: 2 | GBHS1 R.McDermott CHCO2 G.Giddings |
HAMB1 D.Law |
SPLH1 S.Lissington |
AGSB1 N.Pusinelli |
NELB1 P.McDowall |
NAPB1 M.Harrison |
|||
20 | M U19 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | KGCA1 T.Lehman |
SPLH2 B.Robinson |
STKT1 B.Porter |
HAMB1 D.Law |
GBHS1 R.McDermott |
||
Race: 2 | NAPB1 M.Harrison |
NELB1 P.McDowall |
AGSB1 N.Pusinelli |
WNCS1 J.Heaton |
ONSL1 J.Lawson |
||||
20 | M U19 4+ finals |
Race: A | STKT1 B.Porter |
HAMB1 D.Law |
OBHS1 N.McDonald |
SPLH1 S.Lissington |
AGSB1 N.Pusinelli |
WNCS1 J.Heaton |
|
Draw for event 21 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
21 | W U19 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WKDS1 R.Spratt |
HAMG1 A.Ritchie |
WLGC1 K.Hansen |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
|
Race: 2 | OGHS1 A.Thomas |
WTLG1 K.Rose |
DIOC2 B.Gibbes |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
WTKG1 P.Aspros |
VILL1 A.Leckie |
|||
Race: 3 | STMG1 J.Bell |
BURN1 G.McLeod |
CGHS1 A.Robb |
SPLH2 M.McIntyre |
|||||
Race: 4 | GGHS1 G.Halley |
SAMU1 J.Willis |
|||||||
21 | W U19 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | DIOC2 B.Gibbes |
SPLH2 M.McIntyre |
WKDS1 R.Spratt |
WTKG1 P.Aspros |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
SAMU1 J.Willis |
|
Race: 2 | GGHS1 G.Halley |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
RRGS2 R.Acton-Adams |
BARA1 E.Tolhurst |
OGHS1 A.Thomas |
DIOC1 E.Thomas |
|||
Race: 3 | WLGC1 K.Hansen |
WTLG1 K.Rose |
BURN1 G.McLeod |
HAMG1 A.Ritchie |
CGHS1 A.Robb |
VILL1 A.Leckie |
|||
21 | W U19 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | KGCA1 C.Fris |
BURN1 G.McLeod |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
WKDS1 R.Spratt |
RRGS2 R.Acton-Adams |
HAMG1 A.Ritchie |
|
Race: 2 | WTLG1 K.Rose |
BARA1 E.Tolhurst |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
STMG1 J.Bell |
WTKG1 P.Aspros |
DIOC1 E.Thomas OGHS1 A.Thomas WNCS1 V.Hensman |
|||
21 | W U19 4+ finals |
Race: A | BURN1 G.McLeod |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
STMG1 J.Bell |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
BARA1 E.Tolhurst |
|
Race: B | RRGS2 R.Acton-Adams |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
WKDS1 R.Spratt |
WTLG1 K.Rose |
WTKG1 P.Aspros |
HAMG1 A.Ritchie |
|||
Draw for event 22 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
22 | G U17 2X heats |
Race: 1 | VILL1 J.Sepie |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
BURN1 G.McLeod |
DIOC1 N.Pitcher |
JPCR1 A.Parker |
|
Race: 2 | TRGG2 K.Lang |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
STHI1 R.Perrie |
WLGC1 L.Jenkins |
|||
Race: 3 | CRAI1 E.Radford |
VILL2 C.Ryan |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
WNHS1 S.Jackson |
CULI1 E.Kelly |
CAMB1 E.Jones |
|||
Race: 4 | NTHC1 G.Hookway |
CULI2 M.Murphey |
EDBC1 K.Gibson |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
STPC1 S.Robe |
TRGG1 T.Gilbert |
|||
Race: 5 | STMG3 B.Springford |
TRID1 N.Hubbard |
WNHS2 K.Stewart |
COLU1 M.Gemmel |
STPC2 A.Balme |
TEAW1 S.Asplin |
|||
Race: 6 | KATI1 R.Boyes |
EGGS1 L.Kelly |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
MATA1 K.Bax |
WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
SAMU2 E.Nicols |
|||
22 | G U17 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | WNHS2 K.Stewart |
QHSD2 K.Tautuhi... |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
OTUM1 A.Allsop |
WNGC1 A.Vivian |
|
Race: 2 | MATA1 K.Bax |
NTHC1 G.Hookway |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
CRAI1 E.Radford |
WTLG1 R.Crosland |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
|||
Race: 3 | DIOC1 N.Pitcher |
TRID1 N.Hubbard |
CULI1 E.Kelly |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
KATI1 R.Boyes |
||||
Race: 4 | WLGC1 L.Jenkins |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
TRGG1 T.Gilbert |
COLU1 M.Gemmel |
JPCR1 A.Parker |
WNHS1 S.Jackson |
|||
Race: 5 | VILL2 C.Ryan |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
STMG3 B.Springford |
EGGS1 L.Kelly |
TRGG2 K.Lang |
CULI2 M.Murphey |
|||
Race: 6 | STPC1 S.Robe |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
SAMU2 E.Nicols |
NCOG1 L.Drummond STMG2 P.Clark-Hall |
STPC2 A.Balme |
||||
22 | G U17 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | STPC1 S.Robe |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
TEAW1 S.Asplin |
WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
STMG3 B.Springford |
|
Race: 2 | NTHC1 G.Hookway |
TRGG1 T.Gilbert |
CAMB1 E.Jones |
EDBC1 K.Gibson |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
|||
Race: 3 | GGHS1 J.Wolter |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
BURN1 G.McLeod |
STHI1 R.Perrie |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
CULI1 E.Kelly |
|||
22 | G U17 2X finals |
Race: A | EDBC1 K.Gibson |
STHI1 R.Perrie |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
TRGG1 T.Gilbert |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
|
Race: B | NTHC1 G.Hookway |
BURN1 G.McLeod |
WHAK1 H.Johnstone |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
STPC1 S.Robe |
CULI1 E.Kelly |
|||
Race: C | SAMU1 L.Warnock |
SHGH1 K.Corboy |
STMG3 B.Springford |
CAMB1 E.Jones |
TEAW1 S.Asplin |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
|||
Draw for event 23 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
23 | B U17 1X heats |
Race: 1 | SPTW2 A.Bryan |
STAN1 T.Steel |
ROTB1 T.Manners |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
LYTT2 A.McGregor |
MACL1 V.Boyko |
|
Race: 2 | SPLH1 A.van den... |
SHAK1 A.Clarke |
FRAN1 R.Berghan |
QCHA2 S.Gaudin |
SLDB3 A.MacKintosh |
WTAR1 H.Wipiti |
|||
Race: 3 | SLDB2 D.Manley |
QCHA1 D.Karena |
WLCO2 C.Thompson |
BTHC2 J.Stock |
STAN2 R.McIsaac |
SPTW1 R.Tait |
|||
Race: 4 | LYTT1 B.Ashman |
STKT1 T.Stenner |
TIMB1 B.Tait |
WLCO3 S.Parnell |
WNHS1 S.Watson |
QCHA3 J.Giles |
|||
23 | B U17 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | SPTW2 A.Bryan |
SPTW1 R.Tait |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
SHAK1 A.Clarke |
LYTT1 B.Ashman |
SPLH1 A.van den... |
|
Race: 2 | GBHS1 R.Virtue |
STKT1 T.Stenner |
SLDB3 A.MacKintosh |
SLDB2 D.Manley |
LYTT2 A.McGregor |
STAN2 R.McIsaac |
|||
Race: 3 | WLCO2 C.Thompson |
ROTB1 T.Manners |
QCHA1 D.Karena |
TIMB1 B.Tait |
WTAR1 H.Wipiti |
QCHA3 J.Giles |
|||
Race: 4 | WLCO3 S.Parnell |
QCHA2 S.Gaudin |
WNHS1 S.Watson |
SJHS1 K.Simpson |
BTHC2 J.Stock |
||||
23 | B U17 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | SHAK1 A.Clarke |
SLDB3 A.MacKintosh |
STAN1 T.Steel |
WNCS1 B.Hammond |
WNHS1 S.Watson |
TIMB1 B.Tait |
|
Race: 2 | STAN2 R.McIsaac |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
FRAN1 R.Berghan |
JHAR1 N.Cohen |
QCHA1 D.Karena |
SJHS1 K.Simpson |
|||
23 | B U17 1X finals |
Race: A | SHAK1 A.Clarke |
WNCS1 B.Hammond |
STAN1 T.Steel |
JHAR1 N.Cohen |
QCHA1 D.Karena |
FRAN1 R.Berghan |
|
Race: B | TIMB1 B.Tait |
SLDB3 A.MacKintosh |
WNHS1 S.Watson |
SLDB1 J.Bekhuis |
SJHS1 K.Simpson |
STAN2 R.McIsaac |
|||
Draw for event 24 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
24 | G U16 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WNGC1 K.Coleman |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
TEAW1 R.Riley |
STDO1 M.Hargesh... FAIR1 K.Mienie |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
|
Race: 2 | NCOG1 D.Prestidge |
STMG2 M.Gray |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
BARA1 H.Booker |
TAKA1 M.Veza PUKE1 K.Simpson |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
|||
Race: 3 | SAMU1 S.Warnock PIOP1 A.Lewis |
STMG1 J.Benny |
TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
STPC1 E.Adams |
CGHS1 J.Clark WKDS1 E.Hines |
||||
24 | G U16 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | PUKE1 K.Simpson |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
WNGC1 K.Coleman |
FAIR1 K.Mienie |
|||
Race: 2 | SAMU1 S.Warnock |
STPC1 E.Adams |
TEAW1 R.Riley |
STMG2 M.Gray |
|||||
24 | G U16 8+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | CGHS1 J.Clark |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
STMG1 J.Benny |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
STPC1 E.Adams |
|
Race: 2 | VILL1 C.Bruce |
NCOG1 D.Prestidge |
BARA1 H.Booker |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
|||
24 | G U16 8+ finals |
Race: A | WNGC1 K.Coleman |
STMG1 J.Benny |
RRGS1 R.Parsons |
BARA1 H.Booker |
NCOG1 D.Prestidge |
TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
|
Race: B | CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
CGHS1 J.Clark |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
HAMG1 E.Stevenson |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
|||
Draw for event 25 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
25 | B U16 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | MLBB1 B.Donaldson |
STKT1 K.Pocklington |
STAN1 G.Ivey |
OTUM1 S.Hore |
AGSB2 Z.Gravatt |
TAKA1 S.Edward SPLH4 S.Kidd |
|
Race: 2 | WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
SPLH3 M.Van den... |
GBHS1 B.Rickard |
SHAK1 M.Thompson |
STKT2 S.White |
|||
Race: 3 | FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
WTLB1 C.Cole |
HAUR1 J.Dalgety |
SHAK2 N.Harrison |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher |
SPLH2 A.James |
|||
Race: 4 | TAKA2 J.Jaggs-N... |
SPLH1 D.Linehan |
KGCA1 E.Serjeant TEKC1 P.Dawson |
OBHS1 B.Minnema |
CHCO2 G.Lemon KHSD1 J.Jeffery |
HAMB3 S.Harris |
|||
Race: 5 | TRGB1 M.Smart |
CHCO1 S.Peterson |
HAMB1 C.Finlay |
STBD1 J.Cunningham |
BURN1 R.Lange |
||||
Race: 6 | HAMB2 D.Currie |
MANU1 J.Scharvi |
STPC1 A.Baird |
CULI1 L.Colledge KGCA2 C.Baker |
JPCR1 M.Hunt |
||||
25 | B U16 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | TAKA2 J.Jaggs-N... |
WTLB1 C.Cole |
TAKA1 S.Edward |
TEAW1 G.Oberlin... |
|||
Race: 2 | TRGB1 M.Smart |
KHSD1 J.Jeffery |
SHAK1 M.Thompson |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher |
|||||
Race: 3 | MLBB1 B.Donaldson |
STBD1 J.Cunningham |
SPLH2 A.James |
TEKC1 P.Dawson |
|||||
Race: 4 | GBHS1 B.Rickard |
CULI1 L.Colledge |
OBHS1 B.Minnema |
CHCO1 S.Peterson |
OTUM1 S.Hore |
||||
Race: 5 | SHAK2 N.Harrison |
STKT1 K.Pocklington |
BURN1 R.Lange |
JPCR1 M.Hunt |
STKT2 S.White |
||||
Race: 6 | HAMB3 S.Harris |
SPLH3 M.Van den... |
HAMB2 D.Currie |
AGSB2 Z.Gravatt |
FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
||||
25 | B U16 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | MLBB1 B.Donaldson SPLH2 A.James |
TAKA1 S.Edward |
WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
HAUR1 J.Dalgety |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher |
OTUM1 S.Hore |
|
Race: 2 | STKT1 K.Pocklington |
TEKC1 P.Dawson |
SPLH1 D.Linehan |
HAMB1 C.Finlay |
OBHS1 B.Minnema |
FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
|||
Race: 3 | WTLB1 C.Cole |
BURN1 R.Lange |
STPC1 A.Baird |
STAN1 G.Ivey |
AGSB2 Z.Gravatt |
SHAK1 M.Thompson TRGB1 M.Smart KHSD1 J.Jeffery |
|||
25 | B U16 4+ finals |
Race: A | SPLH1 D.Linehan |
STAN1 G.Ivey |
HAUR1 J.Dalgety |
HAMB1 C.Finlay |
TAKA1 S.Edward |
BURN1 R.Lange |
|
Race: B | STKT1 K.Pocklington |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher OBHS1 B.Minnema |
WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
WTLB1 C.Cole |
AGSB2 Z.Gravatt |
||||
Race: C | TEKC1 P.Dawson |
OTUM1 S.Hore |
FRAS1 J.Plasmeyer |
MLBB1 B.Donaldson |
|||||
Draw for event 26 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
26 | W U19 2X heats |
Race: 1 | QMAR2 A.Beasley |
WTLG2 A.Kilpatrick |
STMG2 J.Astor |
BTHC1 N.Cannell |
WLGC1 L.Trappitt |
STHI1 R.Perrie |
|
Race: 2 | ROTL1 B.Williams |
WLGC2 M.Munro |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
WNCC1 M.Crothers |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
VILL1 E.Lagan |
|||
Race: 3 | ROTL2 J.Hoyle |
BURN1 K.George |
WTLG1 K.Rose |
WNHS2 A.Gray |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
SLDG1 A.Hill |
|||
Race: 4 | HAMG1 A.Ritchie |
WNGC1 S.Kelly |
TRID1 R.Witchell |
QMAR1 J.Glen |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
|||
26 | W U19 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | QMAR2 A.Beasley |
WTLG1 K.Rose |
STMG2 J.Astor |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
TRID1 R.Witchell |
VILL1 E.Lagan |
|
Race: 2 | WLGC2 M.Munro |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
OGHS1 K.Elder |
||||
Race: 3 | WNHS2 A.Gray |
BTHC1 N.Cannell |
SLDG1 A.Hill |
QMAR1 J.Glen |
ROTL1 B.Williams |
||||
Race: 4 | HAMG1 A.Ritchie WTLG2 A.Kilpatrick |
ROSE1 R.Lewis |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
WLGC1 L.Trappitt |
BURN1 K.George |
||||
26 | W U19 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
QHSD1 R.Knox |
STHI1 R.Perrie |
ROTL2 J.Hoyle |
WLGC1 L.Trappitt |
BTHC1 N.Cannell |
|
Race: 2 | GGHS1 G.Halley |
STMG2 J.Astor |
WNCC1 M.Crothers |
WNGC1 S.Kelly |
SLDG1 A.Hill |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
|||
26 | W U19 2X finals |
Race: A | WLGC1 L.Trappitt |
ROTL2 J.Hoyle |
STHI1 R.Perrie |
WNGC1 S.Kelly |
WNCC1 M.Crothers |
SLDG1 A.Hill BTHC1 N.Cannell STMG2 J.Astor |
|
Race: B | QHSD1 R.Knox |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
|||||
Draw for event 27 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
27 | G U15 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | CAMB1 A.Barry |
SOMX1 H.Swan |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
|
Race: 2 | EGGS2 N.MacPherson |
HAMG1 E.Ritchie |
STMG3 G.Diack |
WNHS2 L.Walker |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
|||
Race: 3 | CRAI1 S.Gilchrist |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
WNHS1 K.Cvitanovich |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
HAMG2 E.Hoare TRGG3 E.Williams |
EGGS1 R.Walker |
|||
Race: 4 | TAKA1 A.Le Verne |
WTLG3 K.Ash |
STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
TRGG2 S.Baxter |
BURN1 N.Van Looy |
CRAI2 J.Gregory... |
|||
Race: 5 | ROTG1 K.Lenoel |
WTKG1 N.Millin |
SHGH1 J.Murdoch |
WTLG4 H.Kilpatrick |
STMG1 O.Faull |
DIOC1 R.Lineham |
|||
Race: 6 | WNGC1 L.Whetton |
NCOG1 H.Rutherford |
CARM1 J.Stephens |
WTLG2 H.King |
STPC1 A.Grattan |
||||
27 | G U15 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | WTLG4 H.Kilpatrick |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
WNHS2 L.Walker |
TAKA1 A.Le Verne |
||
Race: 2 | CRAI2 J.Gregory... |
STMG3 G.Diack |
WNHS1 K.Cvitanovich |
DIOC1 R.Lineham |
|||||
Race: 3 | SOMX1 H.Swan |
SHGH1 J.Murdoch |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
STPC1 A.Grattan |
||||
Race: 4 | EGGS2 N.MacPherson |
NCOG1 H.Rutherford |
BURN1 N.Van Looy |
ROTG1 K.Lenoel |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
||||
Race: 5 | TRGG3 E.Williams |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
WTKG1 N.Millin |
WNGC1 L.Whetton |
HAMG1 E.Ritchie |
||||
Race: 6 | WTLG3 K.Ash |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
WTLG2 H.King |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
EGGS1 R.Walker |
||||
27 | G U15 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
CARM1 J.Stephens |
CAMB1 A.Barry |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
CRAI2 J.Gregory... |
|
Race: 2 | WNGC1 L.Whetton |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
TRGG2 S.Baxter |
STMG1 O.Faull |
BURN1 N.Van Looy |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
|||
Race: 3 | STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
CRAI1 S.Gilchrist |
STMG3 G.Diack |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
|||
27 | G U15 4X+ finals |
Race: A | BURN1 N.Van Looy |
CRAI1 S.Gilchrist |
CAMB1 A.Barry |
STMG1 O.Faull |
CRAI2 J.Gregory... |
TRGG1 C.Jarrett |
|
Race: B | GGHS1 M.Halley |
STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
CARM1 J.Stephens |
TRGG2 S.Baxter |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
STMG3 G.Diack |
|||
Race: C | WNGC1 L.Whetton |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
WLGC1 J.Lampard |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
|||
Draw for event 28 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
28 | G U17 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | FRAS1 K.Ladd |
SHGH1 K.Devoy |
ROTG1 A.Ruckes |
CULI1 R.Condon |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
RRGS1 R.Acton-Adams |
|
Race: 2 | KGCA1 C.Fris |
WTKG1 R.Salter |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
WKDS2 K.Tills |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
|||
Race: 3 | MTMA1 D.Ross |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
WLGC1 K.Hansen |
CRAI1 E.Radford |
BARA1 J.Boyle |
RRGS2 S.Black |
|||
Race: 4 | OTUM1 A.Allsop |
SAMU1 J.Willis |
CGHS2 L.Brazier |
WKDS1 M.Sowman |
VILL1 S.Falgar |
TEAW1 P.Gray |
|||
28 | G U17 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | FRAS1 K.Ladd |
BARA1 J.Boyle |
RRGS1 R.Acton-Adams |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
CGHS2 L.Brazier |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
|
Race: 2 | WKDS2 K.Tills |
SAMU1 J.Willis |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
COLU1 A.Lewis |
WLGC1 K.Hansen |
|||
Race: 3 | CRAI1 E.Radford |
SHGH1 K.Devoy |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
WKDS1 M.Sowman |
ROTG2 R.Figgest |
||||
Race: 4 | VILL1 S.Falgar |
WTKG1 R.Salter |
TEAW1 P.Gray |
ROTG1 A.Ruckes |
MTMA1 D.Ross |
CULI1 R.Condon |
|||
28 | G U17 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | RRGS1 R.Acton-Adams |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
RRGS2 S.Black |
TEAW1 P.Gray |
SHGH1 K.Devoy |
|
Race: 2 | HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
OTUM1 A.Allsop |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
ROTG1 A.Ruckes |
|||
28 | G U17 4+ finals |
Race: A | SPLH1 C.Tye |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
RRGS2 S.Black |
STMG1 R.Pierce |
OTUM1 A.Allsop |
GGHS1 J.Wolter |
|
Race: B | TEAW1 P.Gray |
SHGH1 K.Devoy |
RRGS1 R.Acton-Adams |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
ROTG1 A.Ruckes |
|||
Draw for event 29 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
29 | B U17 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WTLB1 T.Braithwaite |
STBD1 M.Smith |
OTUM1 M.Morgan STKT1 B.Porter |
KGCA2 H.Baker SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
TRGB1 H.Smith |
||
Race: 2 | CHCO1 J.Matchett |
KGCA1 M.Chitham |
DUNS1 J.Walker WTAR1 S.Morehu |
CBHS1 S.Shearer |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
||||
29 | B U17 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | WNCS1 P.Wise |
CBHS1 S.Shearer |
TRGB1 H.Smith |
SPLH1 N.Spitzer |
|||
Race: 2 | STBD1 M.Smith |
WTLB1 T.Braithwaite |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
KGCA1 M.Chitham |
|||||
29 | B U17 8+ finals |
Race: A | CBHS1 S.Shearer |
WNCS1 P.Wise |
STKT1 B.Porter |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
WTLB1 T.Braithwaite |
|
Draw for event 30 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
30 | M U19 2X heats |
Race: 1 | STBD1 S.Gaffikin |
WTAR1 K.Dombroski |
PIOP1 J.Bryan |
SPTW1 R.Tait |
TRGB1 D.Gunderson |
NELB1 L.Mincher |
|
Race: 2 | NELB2 M.Rae |
STKV1 J.Elliott |
STBD2 B.McQuinn |
ROSE1 L.Smith |
SJHM1 T.O'Leary |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
|||
Race: 3 | STAN2 R.McIsaac |
LYTT1 B.Ashman |
STPC1 S.Allison |
WHAK1 H.Watt WLCO1 M.Tong |
GBHS1 R.McDermott |
EDWT1 I.Studinger |
|||
Race: 4 | ONSL1 J.Lawson |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
WNHS1 C.Harris |
STAN1 N.Hayward |
TRGB2 D.Rogers |
|||
30 | M U19 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | SPTW1 R.Tait |
EDWT1 I.Studinger |
PIOP1 J.Bryan |
ROSE1 L.Smith |
CHCO1 C.Craighead |
||
Race: 2 | STBD2 B.McQuinn |
STAN1 N.Hayward |
NELB2 M.Rae |
STPC1 S.Allison |
TRGB1 D.Gunderson |
LYTT1 B.Ashman |
|||
Race: 3 | WHAK1 H.Watt |
STBD1 S.Gaffikin |
TEAW1 T.Mason |
WNHS1 C.Harris |
SJHM1 T.O'Leary |
ONSL1 J.Lawson |
|||
Race: 4 | TRGB2 D.Rogers |
STKV1 J.Elliott |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
WTAR1 K.Dombroski |
STAN2 R.McIsaac |
GBHS2 C.O'Connor |
|||
30 | M U19 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | PIOP1 J.Bryan |
NELB2 M.Rae |
NELB1 L.Mincher |
GBHS1 R.McDermott |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
STBD1 S.Gaffikin |
|
Race: 2 | STAN1 N.Hayward |
ROSE1 L.Smith |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
WNHS1 C.Harris |
WTAR1 K.Dombroski |
|||
30 | M U19 2X finals |
Race: A | PIOP1 J.Bryan |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
NELB1 L.Mincher |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
WNHS1 C.Harris |
|
Race: B | STBD1 S.Gaffikin |
GBHS1 R.McDermott |
NELB2 M.Rae |
ROSE1 L.Smith |
STAN1 N.Hayward |
WTAR1 K.Dombroski |
|||
Draw for event 31 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
31 | G U16 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
TRGG1 T.Renton |
NCOG1 C.Van Gessel |
WNHS2 D.Gray |
GGHS1 H.Loudon |
PUKE1 K.Simpson STMG3 E.Burtt |
|
Race: 2 | WHAK1 A.Sisson |
ROTL1 E.Pope |
CGHS1 J.Clark QMAR1 S.Glen |
DIOC1 A.Barber |
STMG2 L.MacVicar |
CARM1 A.Buckley |
|||
Race: 3 | STPC1 J.MacRae |
WNGC1 K.Coleman |
RRGS1 A.Shirtcl... |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
STMW1 R.Tong |
||||
Race: 4 | TEKC1 R.Michels |
CAMB1 S.Robbins |
STMG1 J.Benny |
STKV1 N.Flannery |
CRAI2 B.Westoby WLGC1 B.Tuioman... |
||||
Race: 5 | JHAR1 H.France |
WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
ONSL1 L.Baker |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
||||
Race: 6 | SHGH1 R.Brown |
TAKA1 R.Shanley |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
STHI1 R.Scott |
OGHS1 L.Caley |
||||
31 | G U16 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | STMW1 R.Tong |
NCOG1 C.Van Gessel |
WHAK1 A.Sisson |
CAMB1 S.Robbins |
|||
Race: 2 | WLGC1 B.Tuioman... |
STMG2 L.MacVicar |
STPC1 J.MacRae |
ONSL1 L.Baker |
|||||
Race: 3 | WNHS2 D.Gray |
WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
TEKC1 R.Michels |
SHGH1 R.Brown |
||||
Race: 4 | DIOC1 A.Barber |
TAKA1 R.Shanley |
STKV1 N.Flannery |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
STMG3 E.Burtt |
||||
Race: 5 | OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
OGHS1 L.Caley |
CARM1 A.Buckley |
|||||
Race: 6 | QMAR1 S.Glen |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
TRGG1 T.Renton |
||||||
31 | G U16 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
WHAK1 A.Sisson |
ROTL1 E.Pope |
WNGC1 K.Coleman |
STMG2 L.MacVicar |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
|
Race: 2 | OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
VILL1 C.Bruce |
STMG1 J.Benny |
JHAR1 H.France |
STKV1 N.Flannery |
TRGG1 T.Renton |
|||
Race: 3 | NCOG1 C.Van Gessel |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
STHI1 R.Scott |
GGHS1 H.Loudon |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
STPC1 J.MacRae |
|||
31 | G U16 4X+ finals |
Race: A | JHAR1 H.France |
GGHS1 H.Loudon |
ROTL1 E.Pope |
STMG1 J.Benny |
WNGC1 K.Coleman |
STHI1 R.Scott |
|
Race: B | VILL1 C.Bruce |
CRAI1 A.Batchelor |
WNHS1 C.Hood |
STKV1 N.Flannery |
WHAK1 A.Sisson |
NCOG1 C.Van Gessel |
|||
Race: C | TRGG1 T.Renton |
HAUR1 L.Bowen |
STMG2 L.MacVicar |
OTUM1 S.Hamilton |
WTLG1 K.MacDonald |
STPC1 J.MacRae |
|||
Draw for event 32 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
32 | B U15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | SPLH2 M.Gasquoine |
AGSB1 A.Pickett |
WTLB3 H.Watt |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
NELB1 W.Conway PUKE1 J.Balle |
TAKA1 S.Walker |
|
Race: 2 | WTLB1 T.Matvsich |
HAMB2 P.Nicholson |
STKT1 R.Kidd |
TRGB1 N.Leaming |
HAUR1 J.Yern |
STAN2 H.Kilpatrick |
|||
Race: 3 | HAMB1 J.Morgan |
WTLB2 A.Smith |
AGSB2 N.Batts |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
STAN1 J.McCormack |
||||
Race: 4 | STPC1 A.Graham |
OBHS1 G.Fahey |
NELB2 M.Hellriegel |
SPLH3 S.Kidd |
TRGB2 N.Milne |
||||
32 | B U15 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 S.Walker |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
TRGB1 N.Leaming |
WTLB3 H.Watt |
|||
Race: 2 | HAUR1 J.Yern |
TRGB2 N.Milne |
AGSB2 N.Batts |
SPLH2 M.Gasquoine |
|||||
Race: 3 | STAN2 H.Kilpatrick |
STPC1 A.Graham |
STKT1 R.Kidd |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
STAN1 J.McCormack |
||||
Race: 4 | WTLB2 A.Smith |
NELB1 W.Conway |
NELB2 M.Hellriegel |
HAMB2 P.Nicholson |
|||||
32 | B U15 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 S.Walker |
STKT1 R.Kidd |
AGSB1 A.Pickett |
WTLB1 T.Matvsich |
NELB1 W.Conway |
SPLH2 M.Gasquoine |
|
Race: 2 | STKT2 D.Jessep |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
HAMB1 J.Morgan |
OBHS1 G.Fahey |
TRGB2 N.Milne |
WTLB2 A.Smith |
|||
32 | B U15 4+ finals |
Race: A | AGSB1 A.Pickett |
STKT1 R.Kidd |
WTLB1 T.Matvsich |
HAMB1 J.Morgan |
SPLH1 B.De Beer |
OBHS1 G.Fahey |
|
Race: B | SPLH2 M.Gasquoine |
TAKA1 S.Walker |
NELB1 W.Conway |
STKT2 D.Jessep |
TRGB2 N.Milne |
WTLB2 A.Smith |
|||
Draw for event 33 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
33 | B U16 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | STKT2 S.White |
HAMB1 C.Finlay |
WTLB1 L.Webster |
STPC1 A.Baird |
STAN1 O.Spiers |
WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
|
Race: 2 | STKT1 B.Palmer |
SHAK1 M.Thompson |
STBD1 J.Cunningham |
HAMB2 M.McIntosh |
WTLB2 L.Lake |
BTHC1 J.Phillips |
|||
Race: 3 | MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
PUKE1 A.Good KHSD1 C.de Blecourt |
SPLH1 R.Spear |
TAKA1 C.Nathan |
CBHS1 F.Gault |
CHCO1 H.Aitken KGCA1 E.Serjeant |
|||
33 | B U16 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | WLCO1 D.Taylor-... |
WTLB2 L.Lake |
SPLH1 R.Spear |
WTLB1 L.Webster |
CBHS1 F.Gault |
||
Race: 2 | MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
STPC1 A.Baird |
BTHC1 J.Phillips |
KHSD1 C.de Blecourt |
STKT1 B.Palmer |
STKT2 S.White |
|||
Race: 3 | HAMB2 M.McIntosh |
TAKA1 C.Nathan |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher |
STBD1 J.Cunningham |
STAN1 O.Spiers |
||||
33 | B U16 8+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | CBHS1 F.Gault |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher |
SHAK1 M.Thompson |
WTLB1 L.Webster |
BTHC1 J.Phillips |
STAN1 O.Spiers |
|
Race: 2 | TAKA1 C.Nathan |
STPC1 A.Baird |
HAMB1 C.Finlay |
CHCO1 H.Aitken |
SPLH1 R.Spear |
STKT1 B.Palmer |
|||
33 | B U16 8+ finals |
Race: A | SHAK1 M.Thompson |
WTLB1 L.Webster |
AGSB1 H.Fletcher |
HAMB1 C.Finlay |
CHCO1 H.Aitken |
STPC1 A.Baird |
|
Race: B | STAN1 O.Spiers |
BTHC1 J.Phillips |
CBHS1 F.Gault |
SPLH1 R.Spear |
TAKA1 C.Nathan |
STKT1 B.Palmer |
|||
Draw for event 34 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
34 | W U19 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
OGHS1 A.Thomas |
EGGS1 S.Stuart |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
|
Race: 2 | TRGG2 R.Robb |
WNCS2 K.Calman |
STMG1 J.Bell |
EGGS2 P.Akroyd |
VILL1 E.Lagan |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
|||
Race: 3 | STMG2 S.Pinckney |
QMAR1 J.Glen |
WLGC1 M.Munro |
STPC1 S.Robe |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
WNGC1 C.Stanford |
|||
34 | W U19 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | EGGS2 P.Akroyd |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
BURN1 K.George |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
STPC1 S.Robe |
|
Race: 2 | CAMB1 A.Warmerdam |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
WLGC1 M.Munro |
TRGG2 R.Robb |
EGGS1 S.Stuart |
|||
Race: 3 | OGHS1 A.Thomas |
WNCS2 K.Calman |
QMAR1 J.Glen |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
WNGC1 C.Stanford |
VILL1 E.Lagan |
|||
34 | W U19 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | QMAR1 J.Glen |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
BURN1 K.George |
WLGC1 M.Munro |
|
Race: 2 | NCOG1 J.Ivey |
WNCS2 K.Calman |
STMG1 J.Bell |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
|||
34 | W U19 4X+ finals |
Race: A | STMG2 S.Pinckney |
BTHC1 A.Durbin |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
STMG1 J.Bell |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
|
Race: B | WLGC1 M.Munro |
QMAR1 J.Glen |
BURN1 K.George |
WNHS1 B.Sherman |
WNCS2 K.Calman |
NCOG1 J.Ivey |
|||
Draw for event 35 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
35 | G U17 4+ (N) heats |
Race: 1 | CGHS1 S.Peacock |
RRGS1 S.Pigou |
MACL2 M.Lunt |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
STDO2 M.Hargesh... |
||
Race: 2 | HAMG1 K.Bloodworth |
FRAS1 S.Linderman |
CGHS2 G.Galletly |
MLBG1 S.Webby |
TEAW2 R.Riley |
||||
Race: 3 | STPC1 K.Griffiths |
TRGG1 E.Williams |
SHGH1 C.Bayley |
STDO1 E.Webb |
VILL2 M.Duncan |
||||
Race: 4 | MTMA1 D.Ross |
SAMU2 V.Gemmell |
BARA1 J.Boyle |
NPLG1 N.Rees |
ROTG1 R.Figgest |
||||
Race: 5 | MACL1 S.Johnson |
MATA1 R.Cameron |
WKDS1 A.Godley |
DIOC1 B.Gibbes |
STMG1 O.Faull |
||||
Race: 6 | FAIR1 M.Henderson |
VILL1 E.Palmer |
STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
CULI1 M.Murphey |
TEAW1 J.Woolly |
||||
35 | G U17 4+ (N) repechages |
Race: 1 | TRGG1 E.Williams |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
MLBG1 S.Webby |
NPLG1 N.Rees |
|||
Race: 2 | SAMU2 V.Gemmell |
CGHS2 G.Galletly |
VILL2 M.Duncan |
WKDS1 A.Godley |
|||||
Race: 3 | DIOC1 B.Gibbes |
SHGH1 C.Bayley |
ROTG1 R.Figgest |
CULI1 M.Murphey |
|||||
Race: 4 | FAIR1 M.Henderson |
BARA1 J.Boyle |
MATA1 R.Cameron |
STDO2 M.Hargesh... |
|||||
Race: 5 | MACL2 M.Lunt |
MACL1 S.Johnson |
TEAW1 J.Woolly |
TEAW2 R.Riley |
|||||
Race: 6 | HAMG1 K.Bloodworth |
STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
RRGS1 S.Pigou |
STPC1 K.Griffiths |
|||||
35 | G U17 4+ (N) semi-finals |
Race: 1 | BARA1 J.Boyle |
RRGS1 S.Pigou |
CGHS1 S.Peacock |
FRAS1 S.Linderman |
MACL1 S.Johnson |
DIOC1 B.Gibbes |
|
Race: 2 | VILL2 M.Duncan |
MATA1 R.Cameron |
STDO1 E.Webb |
MTMA1 D.Ross |
SHGH1 C.Bayley |
MLBG1 S.Webby |
|||
Race: 3 | STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
SAMU2 V.Gemmell |
STMG1 O.Faull |
VILL1 E.Palmer |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
TEAW1 J.Woolly |
|||
35 | G U17 4+ (N) finals |
Race: A | STDO1 E.Webb |
STMG1 O.Faull |
CGHS1 S.Peacock |
MTMA1 D.Ross |
RRGS1 S.Pigou |
VILL1 E.Palmer |
|
Race: B | MLBG1 S.Webby |
SAMU1 S.Warnock |
MACL1 S.Johnson |
MATA1 R.Cameron |
FRAS1 S.Linderman |
SAMU2 V.Gemmell |
|||
Race: C | VILL2 M.Duncan |
TEAW1 J.Woolly |
BARA1 J.Boyle |
SHGH1 C.Bayley |
DIOC1 B.Gibbes |
STMG2 C.Cooper-... |
|||
Draw for event 36 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
36 | B U17 2X heats |
Race: 1 | HAUR1 S.Harris |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
TEAW1 T.Mason |
NPLB1 A.White STAN1 R.McIsaac |
KGCA1 C.Groves |
WLCO4 D.Waterman |
|
Race: 2 | SLDB2 J.Bekhuis |
WLCO2 N.White |
LYTT1 A.McGregor |
OBHS1 N.McDonald |
WNHS2 A.Corps |
QCHA1 J.Giles |
|||
Race: 3 | WLCO3 P.Wilkin STBD2 G.Simmiss |
SLDB1 R.Little |
TRGB1 S.Meichtry |
WTAR1 S.Morehu |
WNCS1 L.Van Dalen |
GBHS1 R.Virtue |
|||
Race: 4 | OTUM1 C.Johnston |
STKT2 T.Stenner |
HAUR2 D.McDowall |
CHCO1 A.Gatland |
WTKB1 M.Pearson |
BTHC1 N.Hill |
|||
Race: 5 | STPC1 B.Cooper |
STBD1 T.Meates |
KGCA2 A.Barbarich |
STKV1 J.Lill |
WLCO1 M.Archibald |
BURN1 J.Parsons |
|||
Race: 6 | TIMB1 B.Tait |
CBHS1 S.Martin |
SPTW1 A.Bryan |
STKT1 B.Carter |
EDWT1 W.Webster |
CAMB1 G.Hayman |
|||
36 | B U17 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | STBD1 T.Meates |
GBHS1 R.Virtue |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
QCHA1 J.Giles |
OTUM1 C.Johnston |
||
Race: 2 | EDWT1 W.Webster |
WTKB1 M.Pearson |
SLDB2 J.Bekhuis |
WNCS1 L.Van Dalen |
BURN1 J.Parsons |
||||
Race: 3 | NPLB1 A.White |
KGCA2 A.Barbarich |
WTAR1 S.Morehu |
CHCO1 A.Gatland |
CBHS1 S.Martin |
||||
Race: 4 | WNHS2 A.Corps |
CAMB1 G.Hayman |
BTHC1 N.Hill |
STPC1 B.Cooper |
KGCA1 C.Groves |
||||
Race: 5 | SLDB1 R.Little |
WLCO4 D.Waterman |
STKV1 J.Lill |
STKT1 B.Carter |
LYTT1 A.McGregor |
||||
Race: 6 | STKT2 T.Stenner |
WLCO2 N.White |
SPTW1 A.Bryan |
HAUR1 S.Harris |
STBD2 G.Simmiss |
||||
36 | B U17 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | STPC1 B.Cooper |
SPTW1 A.Bryan |
TEAW1 T.Mason |
OBHS1 N.McDonald |
STKV1 J.Lill |
CHCO1 A.Gatland |
|
Race: 2 | HAUR1 S.Harris |
SLDB2 J.Bekhuis |
WLCO1 M.Archibald |
TIMB1 B.Tait |
WNHS1 S.Weenink |
SLDB1 R.Little |
|||
Race: 3 | BURN1 J.Parsons |
BTHC1 N.Hill |
TRGB1 S.Meichtry |
HAUR2 D.McDowall |
CBHS1 S.Martin |
QCHA1 J.Giles |
|||
36 | B U17 2X finals |
Race: A | TIMB1 B.Tait |
HAUR2 D.McDowall |
OBHS1 N.McDonald |
WLCO1 M.Archibald |
TEAW1 T.Mason |
BTHC1 N.Hill |
|
Race: B | WNHS1 S.Weenink |
CBHS1 S.Martin |
SPTW1 A.Bryan |
SLDB2 J.Bekhuis |
STKV1 J.Lill |
TRGB1 S.Meichtry |
|||
Race: C | SLDB1 R.Little |
BURN1 J.Parsons |
CHCO1 A.Gatland |
HAUR1 S.Harris |
STPC1 B.Cooper |
||||
Draw for event 37 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
37 | M U19 1X heats |
Race: 1 | TRID1 J.Clark |
ROSE1 D.Hayman |
DUNS2 J.Holliday |
SJHS1 K.Simpson |
WHAK2 M.Assink |
WTAR2 K.Dombroski |
|
Race: 2 | GBHS1 R.Loudon |
STAN5 T.Smith |
ROSE2 L.Smith |
MACL1 V.Boyko |
SHAK1 A.Clarke |
FRAN1 R.Berghan |
|||
Race: 3 | MACL2 R.Harris |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
PIOP2 J.Bryan |
CAMB2 M.Stephenson |
EDWT1 I.Studinger |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
|||
Race: 4 | STAN2 R.McIsaac |
STKV1 J.Elliott |
PIOP1 S.Bryan |
TEAW1 D.Murtagh |
LYTT1 B.Ashman |
ROTB1 T.Manners |
|||
Race: 5 | GBHS2 R.McDermott |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
JHAR2 A.O'Connor |
STPC1 D.Bryan |
STAN3 T.Steel |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
|||
Race: 6 | WTAR1 A.Leppard |
HAMB1 M.Stevenson |
MLBB1 F.May |
STAN4 N.Hayward |
HOWI1 J.Brown |
JHAR1 N.Cohen |
|||
37 | M U19 1X repechages |
Race: 1 | STPC1 D.Bryan |
CAMB2 M.Stephenson |
DUNS2 J.Holliday |
TRGB3 S.Smart |
LYTT1 B.Ashman |
||
Race: 2 | HAMB1 M.Stevenson |
ROTB1 T.Manners |
GBHS1 R.Loudon |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
GBHS2 R.McDermott |
TRID1 J.Clark |
|||
Race: 3 | WTAR2 K.Dombroski |
STAN3 T.Steel |
PIOP2 J.Bryan |
TEAW1 D.Murtagh |
WTAR1 A.Leppard |
||||
Race: 4 | ROSE2 L.Smith |
STAN4 N.Hayward |
STKV1 J.Elliott |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
SPTW1 K.Barbalich |
||||
Race: 5 | WHAK1 H.Watt |
WHAK2 M.Assink |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
HOWI1 J.Brown |
SHAK1 A.Clarke |
||||
Race: 6 | MACL2 R.Harris |
STAN5 T.Smith |
MLBB1 F.May |
SJHS1 K.Simpson |
EDWT1 I.Studinger |
||||
37 | M U19 1X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | STKV1 J.Elliott |
MLBB1 F.May |
ROSE1 D.Hayman |
FRAN1 R.Berghan |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
STAN3 T.Steel |
|
Race: 2 | GBHS2 R.McDermott |
QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
PIOP1 S.Bryan |
TEAW1 D.Murtagh |
TRGB3 S.Smart |
|||
Race: 3 | SJHS1 K.Simpson |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
JHAR2 A.O'Connor |
JHAR1 N.Cohen |
DUNS2 J.Holliday |
SHAK1 A.Clarke HOWI1 J.Brown |
|||
37 | M U19 1X finals |
Race: A | QCHA1 K.Gaudin |
JHAR1 N.Cohen |
STAN3 T.Steel |
TEAW1 D.Murtagh |
MLBB1 F.May |
JHAR2 A.O'Connor |
|
Race: B | GBHS2 R.McDermott |
DUNS2 J.Holliday |
ROSE1 D.Hayman |
PIOP1 S.Bryan |
CAMB1 R.Smits |
SHAK1 A.Clarke |
|||
Race: C | TRGB3 S.Smart |
SJHS1 K.Simpson |
STKV1 J.Elliott |
WLCO1 M.Tong |
STAN4 N.Hayward |
DUNS1 A.Garden |
|||
Draw for event 38 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
38 | G U17 4X+ heats |
Race: 1 | TAKA1 C.Hickford |
STMW1 R.Tong |
WTKG1 R.Salter |
KATI1 M.Revell |
QMAR1 S.Glen |
CULI1 G.Kelly |
|
Race: 2 | NCOG1 L.Drummond |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
TEAW1 P.Gray |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
CGHS1 J.Clark |
|||
Race: 3 | MLBG1 A.Williamson |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
WNHS2 D.Gray |
CRAI1 E.Radford |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
OTUM1 A.Duncan |
|||
Race: 4 | TRGG1 R.Farmer |
WLGC1 K.Brown |
STMG2 E.Burtt |
CAMB1 A.Warmerdam |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
WNHS1 S.Jackson |
|||
38 | G U17 4X+ repechages |
Race: 1 | CULI1 G.Kelly |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
KATI1 M.Revell |
SAMU1 L.Warnock |
CAMB1 A.Warmerdam |
CGHS1 J.Clark |
|
Race: 2 | DIOC1 A.Heynan |
WLGC1 K.Brown |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
CRAI1 E.Radford |
TAKA1 C.Hickford |
WNHS2 D.Gray |
|||
Race: 3 | OGHS1 A.Thomas |
QMAR1 S.Glen |
OTUM1 A.Duncan |
STMG2 E.Burtt |
TEAW1 P.Gray |
WNHS1 S.Jackson |
|||
Race: 4 | COLU1 A.Lewis |
NCOG1 L.Drummond |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
WTKG1 R.Salter |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
STMW1 R.Tong |
|||
38 | G U17 4X+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | KATI1 M.Revell |
OTUM1 A.Duncan |
STMG1 J.Benny |
QHSD1 E.Conrad |
MLBG1 A.Williamson |
CRAI1 E.Radford |
|
Race: 2 | OGHS1 A.Thomas |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
TRGG1 R.Farmer |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
|||
38 | G U17 4X+ finals |
Race: A | QHSD1 E.Conrad |
OTUM1 A.Duncan |
STMG1 J.Benny |
TRGG1 R.Farmer |
KGCA1 C.Fris |
WTLG1 M.Hunter |
|
Race: B | MLBG1 A.Williamson |
KATI1 M.Revell |
CRAI1 E.Radford |
VILL1 J.Sepie |
HAUR1 R.Trethowen |
OGHS1 A.Thomas |
|||
Draw for event 39 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
39 | G U15 4+ heats |
Race: 1 | WNGC1 C.Whetton CARM1 J.Stephens |
WNHS1 E.Crowley |
RRGS1 A.Deersley |
BARA1 H.Griffin WKDS1 C.Spratt |
TRGG1 C.Managh |
WTLG4 C.Rea |
|
Race: 2 | NCOG2 H.Rutherford |
WKDS2 B.Croasdale |
TAKA1 M.Lowe BARA2 K.Ross |
SHGH1 K.Hancock |
HAMG1 S.Carr |
STPC1 R.Barton-... |
|||
Race: 3 | DIOC1 A.Baker |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
STMG2 J.Springford |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
TRGG3 C.Callard |
BURN1 N.Van Looy |
|||
Race: 4 | WTLG2 H.Quinlan |
WLGC1 J.Cummins |
STMG1 O.Faull |
TRGG2 S.Bailey |
NCOG1 A.Thompson |
||||
Race: 5 | CRAI1 K.Dewar |
WHAK1 H.Delahunty WTKG1 N.Millin |
EGGS2 R.Walker |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
||||
Race: 6 | HAMG2 A.Brien |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
WTLG3 K.Ash |
EGGS1 G.Bore |
ROTG1 K.Lenoel |
||||
39 | G U15 4+ repechages |
Race: 1 | DIOC1 A.Baker |
TRGG1 C.Managh |
STPC1 R.Barton-... |
WLGC1 J.Cummins |
|||
Race: 2 | NCOG1 A.Thompson |
SHGH1 K.Hancock |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
EGGS2 R.Walker |
|||||
Race: 3 | WTLG4 C.Rea |
WTKG1 N.Millin |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
TRGG2 S.Bailey |
HAMG2 A.Brien |
||||
Race: 4 | HAMG1 S.Carr |
EGGS1 G.Bore |
WTLG2 H.Quinlan |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
WNGC1 C.Whetton |
||||
Race: 5 | STMG2 J.Springford |
WNHS1 E.Crowley |
CRAI1 K.Dewar |
ROTG1 K.Lenoel |
NCOG2 H.Rutherford |
||||
Race: 6 | WKDS2 B.Croasdale |
WTLG3 K.Ash |
RRGS1 A.Deersley |
TRGG3 C.Callard |
|||||
39 | G U15 4+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | TRGG2 S.Bailey |
TRGG1 C.Managh |
TAKA1 M.Lowe |
BURN1 N.Van Looy |
SHGH1 K.Hancock |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
|
Race: 2 | STMG2 J.Springford |
WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
STMG1 O.Faull |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
WTLG2 H.Quinlan |
TRGG3 C.Callard |
|||
Race: 3 | DIOC1 A.Baker |
NCOG2 H.Rutherford |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
WKDS1 C.Spratt |
RRGS1 A.Deersley |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
|||
39 | G U15 4+ finals |
Race: A | WTLG2 H.Quinlan |
WKDS1 C.Spratt |
BURN1 N.Van Looy |
STMG1 O.Faull |
TRGG1 C.Managh |
RRGS1 A.Deersley |
|
Race: B | WTLG1 A.Rowlands |
GGHS1 M.Halley |
TAKA1 M.Lowe |
HAUR1 T.Hoogeveen |
SHGH1 K.Hancock |
CGHS1 G.Galletly |
|||
Race: C | STMG2 J.Springford |
DIOC1 A.Baker |
TRGG2 S.Bailey |
TRGG3 C.Callard |
JPCR1 C.Haumaha |
NCOG2 H.Rutherford |
|||
Draw for event 40 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
40 | B U15 2X heats |
Race: 1 | CULI1 C.Farrell |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
KATI1 M.Graveson |
PUKE1 S.Ruddell |
BTHC2 A.Crowley |
KHSD1 B.Morris |
|
Race: 2 | CBHS2 S.Glassey |
PUKE2 P.Parsons |
STPC1 J.Howarth |
BURN1 W.Kiely |
CHCO1 S.O'Connor |
||||
Race: 3 | SOMX1 D.Blank |
STKT1 S.McKelvey |
ROTB1 T.O'Donnell |
TEKC1 J.Tumai |
STAN1 C.Dearsley |
||||
Race: 4 | HAMB1 L.Harris WNHS1 J.Paul |
OTUM1 R.Horne |
STBD1 J.Howard |
STAN2 H.Kilpatrick |
WTLB2 W.Lumbus |
||||
Race: 5 | CBHS1 J.Townsend |
GBHS1 D.O'Connor |
TRGB2 N.Leaming MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
WLCO1 E.Wiley |
TRGB3 B.Rachinger ROTB2 S.Holmes |
||||
Race: 6 | STAN3 C.Prankerd |
BTHC1 M.Ryan |
WNCC1 D.Gopperth |
SPTW1 R.Ashley |
TRGB1 N.Milne SOMX2 A.Pastuszek |
||||
40 | B U15 2X repechages |
Race: 1 | OTUM1 R.Horne |
BTHC1 M.Ryan |
MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
STKT1 S.McKelvey |
|||
Race: 2 | KHSD1 B.Morris |
SOMX1 D.Blank |
WLCO1 E.Wiley |
WTLB2 W.Lumbus |
STPC1 J.Howarth |
||||
Race: 3 | PUKE2 P.Parsons |
WNHS1 J.Paul |
STAN1 C.Dearsley |
CULI1 C.Farrell |
|||||
Race: 4 | KATI1 M.Graveson |
TEKC1 J.Tumai |
CHCO1 S.O'Connor |
SPTW1 R.Ashley |
|||||
Race: 5 | STAN3 C.Prankerd |
BURN1 W.Kiely |
BTHC2 A.Crowley |
GBHS1 D.O'Connor |
|||||
Race: 6 | ROTB2 S.Holmes |
PUKE1 S.Ruddell |
WNCC1 D.Gopperth |
STAN2 H.Kilpatrick |
|||||
40 | B U15 2X semi-finals |
Race: 1 | CULI1 C.Farrell |
MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
CBHS2 S.Glassey |
ROTB1 T.O'Donnell |
WLCO1 E.Wiley |
KATI1 M.Graveson |
|
Race: 2 | BTHC2 A.Crowley |
WNHS1 J.Paul |
STBD1 J.Howard |
CBHS1 J.Townsend |
CHCO1 S.O'Connor |
PUKE1 S.Ruddell |
|||
Race: 3 | BTHC1 M.Ryan |
BURN1 W.Kiely |
SOMX2 A.Pastuszek |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
ROTB2 S.Holmes |
SOMX1 D.Blank |
|||
40 | B U15 2X finals |
Race: A | STBD1 J.Howard |
WTLB1 H.McQueen |
ROTB1 T.O'Donnell |
CBHS1 J.Townsend |
WLCO1 E.Wiley |
SOMX2 A.Pastuszek |
|
Race: B | CHCO1 S.O'Connor |
CBHS2 S.Glassey |
BTHC2 A.Crowley |
MLBB1 M.McAlpine |
BTHC1 M.Ryan |
||||
Race: C | PUKE1 S.Ruddell |
BURN1 W.Kiely |
KATI1 M.Graveson |
WNHS1 J.Paul |
WTLB2 W.Lumbus |
SOMX1 D.Blank |
|||
Draw for event 41 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
41 | W U19 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | ROTG1 L.Dibley |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
EGGS1 V.McWilliams |
|
Race: 2 | WNGC1 K.Coleman |
BARA1 H.Booker |
VILL1 E.Lagan |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
TAKA1 L.Orr |
STMG1 J.Bell |
|||
Race: 3 | WKDS1 E.Hodges |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
||||
41 | W U19 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | VILL1 E.Lagan |
WKDS1 E.Hodges |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
TAKA1 L.Orr |
ROTG1 L.Dibley |
||
Race: 2 | SPLH1 C.Tye |
BARA1 H.Booker |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
WNGC1 K.Coleman |
|||||
Race: 3 | EGGS1 V.McWilliams |
CGHS1 V.Catherwood |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
||||
41 | W U19 8+ semi-finals |
Race: 1 | DIOC1 C.Johnson |
BARA1 H.Booker |
RRGS1 B.Nichol |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
TAKA1 L.Orr |
SPLH1 C.Tye |
|
Race: 2 | WKDS1 E.Hodges |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
STMG1 J.Bell |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
|||
41 | W U19 8+ finals |
Race: A | RRGS1 B.Nichol |
GGHS1 G.Halley |
BARA1 H.Booker |
STMG1 J.Bell |
TRGG1 T.McCarthy |
HAMG1 N.Bloodworth |
|
Race: B | SPLH1 C.Tye |
DIOC1 C.Johnson |
TAKA1 L.Orr |
WKDS1 E.Hodges |
STMG2 S.Pinckney |
WNCS1 V.Hensman |
|||
Draw for event 42 |
|||||||||
Event | Division | Lane 0 | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
42 | M U19 8+ heats |
Race: 1 | WNCS1 M.Brausch |
HAMB1 J.Anthony |
CHCO2 G.Giddings |
STKT1 B.Porter |
DUNS1 J.Walker |
||
Race: 2 | AGSB1 M.Duffin |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
SPLH1 P.Gerritsen |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
KGCA1 H.Baker |
||||
42 | M U19 8+ repechages |
Race: 1 | KGCA1 H.Baker |
AGSB1 M.Duffin |
HAMB1 J.Anthony |
CHCO2 G.Giddings |
|||
Race: 2 | DUNS1 J.Walker |
STKT1 B.Porter |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |
TAKA1 M.Prentice |
|||||
42 | M U19 8+ finals |
Race: A | HAMB1 J.Anthony |
AGSB1 M.Duffin |
WNCS1 M.Brausch |
SPLH1 P.Gerritsen |
STKT1 B.Porter |
CHCO1 J.Matchett |