Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | prelims | heats | finals
Saturday, 3rd December 2016 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 30 | M Club 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | NELC1 T.Brennan | BLEC1 F.Southey | ||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 A.Loveard | NELC1 L.Brady | STAC4 Z.Hough | STAC5 T.Cotter | ||
C | 08:10 | 1 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | BLEC1 J.Hicks | STAC1 R.Kiddle | STAC3 H.Beasley | |||
D | 08:15 | 2 | W Open 1X prelim | Race: 1 | RPCC2 E.Greenslade | RPCC4 H.Bailey | RPCC5 N.Baker | RPCC1 E.Toa | ||
E | 08:20 | 3 | W Club 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | NELC1 G.Hannen | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | PORC1 O.Taylor | WELC2 A.Brown | WRAC1 H.Blake | |
F | 08:25 | 4A | W Nov 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | WRAC1 E.Barker | NELC1 M.Speers | ||||
G | 08:32 | 6A | M Nov 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC2 J.Smith | NEL*2 O.Floyd | NELC1 L.Wiegand | |||
H | 08:37 | 6B | B U15 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC1 A.Cooper | STAC3 K.Campbell | STAC4 E.Dunne | |||
I | 08:45 | 7 | B U17 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC1 T.Hall | BLEC1 F.Southey | STAC2 M.Horwood... | |||
J | 08:50 | 8 | M Open 2- prelim | Race: 1 | RPCC3 C.Donald | NELC2 W.Puklowski | RPCC2 C.McCaffrey | RPCC1 J.McAnallen | NELC1 J.Castle | |
K | 08:57 | 9 | G U17 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | WRAC1 A.Yuen | WELC1 T.Smith | NELC1 H.Roundhill | |||
L | 08:58 | 10 | W Open 4- prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
M | 09:10 | 11 | W Club 2- prelim | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Miller | PORC1 S.Parker | NELC2 L.van Eeden | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||
N | 09:20 | 12 | M Club 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC3 T.Hall | NELC1 T.Brennan | BLEC2 B.Gallon | STAC2 S.Wilkins | BLEC1 J.Hicks | STAC1 H.Beasley |
O | 09:25 | 13 | M Open 4X- prelim | Race: 1 | NEL*1 J.Castle | RPCC2 T.O'Reilly | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | |||
P | 09:35 | 15 | Mx Mst 2X prelim | Race: 1 | NELC1 F.Murray | NELC3 S.Scorer | NELC2 K.Strickland | |||
Q | 10:00 | 16 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 R.Kiddle | BLEC1 C.Barker | NELC3 H.Williams | STAC4 Z.Hough | ||
R | 10:05 | 16 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAC2 A.Smith | NELC1 D.Crick | NELC4 A.MacRae | NELC6 C.McNab | ||
S | 10:10 | 16 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | STAC3 J.Duffield | NELC2 F.Wilson | NELC5 L.Zwisler | NELC7 J.Young | ||
T | 10:15 | 17A | W Nov 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | NELC2 R.Walker | NELC1 M.Speers | WRAC1 C.Boon | |||
U | 10:16 | 17B | G U15 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | WRAC2 O.Smith | |||||
W | 10:30 | 19 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC5 G.Egerton | STAC4 M.Horwood... | STAC3 E.Dunne | |||
X | 10:35 | 19 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 D.Beaglehole | NELC1 O.Floyd | STAC2 G.Maaka | |||
V | 10:40 | 18 | W Open 2- prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
Y | 20 | B U17 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC2 H.Hibbert | STAC3 J.Bahr | BLEC2 B.Gallon | NELC1 D.Crick | STAC1 T.Hall | BLEC1 F.Southey | |
Z | 10:55 | 22 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 M.Gurr | NELC1 G.Hannen | ||||
A | 11:00 | 22 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | NELC2 S.Cook | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WRAC2 S.Blake | ||
B | 11:15 | 24 | M Open 4- prelim | Race: 1 | RPCC1 P.Wilson | NELC1 J.Castle | ||||
C | 11:20 | 23 | M Club 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC1 H.Beasley | NELC1 A.MacRae | BLEC1 F.Southey | |||
D | 11:35 | 25 | W Open 2X prelim | Race: 1 | RPCC1 H.Bailey | RPCC2 E.Toa | WRAC1 S.Blake | |||
E | 11:40 | 26A | W Nov 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | NELC1 M.Speers | NELC2 A.Curry | ||||
F | 11:45 | 27 | W Club 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Miller | NELC1 S.Cook | ||||
G | 11:46 | 21 | G U17 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | WRAC1 A.Yuen | |||||
H | 11:55 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 H.Hibbert | STAC4 M.Horwood... | NELC2 H.Williams | NELC1 F.Wilson | STAC5 Z.Hough | |
I | 12:00 | 28 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC3 C.McNab | BLEC1 J.Hicks | STAC3 A.Laurenson | STAC1 T.Hall | ||
J | 12:05 | 29A | M Nov 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC2 G.Murray | NEL*2 C.Johnston | NELC1 L.Wiegand | |||
K | 12:10 | 29B | B U15 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC3 A.Cooper | STAC4 G.Maaka | STAC1 F.Peach | |||
L | 12:20 | 31 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC3 R.Kiddle | NELC1 J.Castle | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC3 S.Ducray | STAC1 H.Beasley | STAC5 S.Wilkins |
M | 12:25 | 31 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC4 J.Duffield | NELC2 W.Puklowski | RPCC2 L.Hollows | RPCC4 H.Somerville | STAC2 A.Loveard | |
N | 12:30 | 32 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | PORC3 O.Taylor | NELC1 L.van Eeden | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WRAC2 J.Love | ||
O | 12:35 | 32 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WRAC1 B.Ingram | NELC2 G.Hannen | PORC2 B.McKay | WELC1 J.Oliver | ||
P | 12:40 | 33 | G U17 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | WELC1 T.Smith | NELC1 H.Roundhill | ||||
R | 13:10 | 36 | G U15 2X prelim | Race: 1 | WRAC3 K.Bruce | WRAC2 B.Ingram | ||||
S | 13:15 | 37 | B U17 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | BLEC1 K.Miller | STAC1 H.Hibbert | NELC1 C.McNab | STAC2 T.Hall | STAC3 J.Bahr | |
T | 13:20 | 38A | M Nov 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC2 K.Campbell | NEL*1 L.Wiegand | ||||
U | 13:21 | 38B | B U15 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | STAC1 M.Horwood... | |||||
V | 13:30 | 39 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 H.Beasley | NELC1 D.Knight | NELC3 F.Wilson | STAC4 F.Murray | ||
W | 13:35 | 39 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC5 Z.Goggin | STAC1 S.Wilkins | BLEC1 J.Hicks | NELC2 T.Brennan | STAC3 A.Loveard | |
X | 13:40 | 40 | W Club 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | NELC1 G.Hannen | WELC1 H.Miller | WRAC1 J.Love | PORC1 S.Parker | WELC2 E.Hawkins | |
Y | 13:50 | 41 | Mx Mst 4X- prelim | Race: 1 | BLEC1 R.Henderson | NELC1 T.Crosbie | NELC1 S.Scorer | NELC3 K.Strickland | ||
Z | 14:14 | 43 | W Open 4X- prelim | Race: 1 | RPCC1 H.Bailey | |||||
A | 14:15 | 44 | M Open 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | NELC1 J.Castle | STAC1 H.Beasley | ||||
B | 14:20 | 42 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 L.Golding | NELC2 M.Floyd | WELC2 M.Lindsay | |||
C | 14:25 | 42 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 H.Roundhill | WRAC1 S.Lee | WRAC2 M.MacDonald | |||
D | 14:55 | 34 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | STAC5 Z.Hough | RPCC9 R.Bruce | RPCC5 C.Porteous | RPCC4 T.O'Reilly | RPCC8 J.Gasson |
E | 15:00 | 34 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 W.Puklowski | RPCC2 H.Somerville | STAC1 S.Wilkins | RPCC7 T.Cummack | STAC2 H.Horwood... | RPCC6 S.Ducray |
F | 15:05 | 34 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 L.Brady | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | STAC3 T.Cotter | RPCC3 L.Hollows | NELC2 D.Knight | |
Sunday, 4th December 2016 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
A | 08:00 | 30 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Brennan | BLEC1 F.Southey | ||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | M Club 2- final | Race: B | STAC4 Z.Hough | BLEC1 J.Hicks | STAC5 T.Cotter | |||
C | 08:10 | 1 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | STAC3 H.Beasley | NELC1 L.Brady | STAC1 R.Kiddle | STAC2 A.Loveard | ||
D | 08:15 | 2 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | RPCC4 H.Bailey | RPCC5 N.Baker | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCC2 E.Greenslade | ||
E | 08:20 | 3 | W Club 4X+ final | Race: A | WELC2 A.Brown | WRAC1 H.Blake | NELC1 G.Hannen | PORC1 O.Taylor | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | |
F | 08:25 | 4A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 M.Speers | WRAC1 H.Blake | ||||
G | 08:32 | 6A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC2 J.Smith | NELC1 L.Wiegand | NEL*2 O.Floyd | |||
E | 08:33 | 4B | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | |||||
H | 08:37 | 6B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC3 K.Campbell | STAC4 E.Dunne | STAC1 A.Cooper | |||
F | 08:40 | 5 | W U21 2- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | |||||
I | 08:50 | 7 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | STAC2 M.Horwood... | BLEC1 F.Southey | STAC1 T.Hall | |||
J | 8 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | NELC2 W.Puklowski | RPCC3 C.Donald | RPCC1 J.McAnallen | RPCC2 C.McCaffrey | NELC1 J.Castle | ||
L | 08:58 | 10 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
K | 09:00 | 9 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 A.Yuen | WELC1 T.Smith | NELC1 H.Roundhill | |||
L | 09:13 | 11 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | NELC2 L.van Eeden | NELC1 G.Hannen | WELC1 H.Miller | PORC1 S.Parker | ||
M | 09:39 | 12 | M Club 4X+ final | Race: A | BLEC2 B.Gallon | BLEC1 J.Hicks | STAC1 H.Beasley | NELC1 T.Brennan | STAC2 S.Wilkins | |
N | 09:44 | 13 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | NEL*1 J.Castle | RPCC2 T.O'Reilly | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | |||
P | 09:50 | 14 | M U21 2- final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | |||||
O | 09:54 | 15 | Mx Mst 2X final | Race: A | NELC2 K.Strickland | BLEC1 R.Henderson | ||||
P | 10:09 | 16 | M Club 1X final | Race: D | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
Q | 10:14 | 16 | M Club 1X final | Race: C | STAC3 J.Duffield | STAC4 Z.Hough | NELC4 A.MacRae | |||
R | 10:19 | 16 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | BLEC1 C.Barker | NELC1 D.Crick | NELC2 F.Wilson | |||
S | 10:24 | 16 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | NELC5 L.Zwisler | STAC1 R.Kiddle | STAC2 A.Smith | |||
T | 10:29 | 17A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 C.Boon | NELC1 M.Speers | NELC2 R.Walker | |||
U | 10:30 | 17B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | WRAC2 S.Binns | |||||
X | 10:40 | 18 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | ||||||
V | 10:44 | 19 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | STAC5 G.Egerton | STAC1 D.Beaglehole | ||||
W | 10:49 | 19 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | STAC4 M.Horwood... | NELC1 O.Floyd | STAC3 E.Dunne | STAC2 G.Maaka | ||
X | 11:04 | 20 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC3 J.Bahr | NELC1 D.Crick | BLEC1 F.Southey | STAC1 T.Hall | BLEC2 B.Gallon | STAC2 H.Hibbert |
Y | 11:09 | 22 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | NELC2 S.Cook | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | ||||
Z | 11:14 | 22 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | WRAC2 S.Blake | NELC1 G.Hannen | WRAC1 M.Gurr | ||
A | 11:29 | 24 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | RPCC1 P.Wilson | NELC1 J.Castle | ||||
B | 11:44 | 23 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 F.Southey | STAC1 H.Beasley | NELC1 A.MacRae | |||
G | 11:47 | 26B | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | |||||
C | 11:51 | 25 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | RPCC1 H.Bailey | RPCC2 E.Toa | ||||
D | 11:56 | 26A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 M.Speers | NELC2 A.Curry | ||||
E | 12:06 | 27 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 S.Cook | WELC1 H.Miller | ||||
F | 12:07 | 21 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 A.Yuen | |||||
G | 12:24 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | STAC4 M.Horwood... | NELC3 C.McNab | NELC2 H.Williams | STAC3 A.Laurenson | STAC2 H.Hibbert | |
H | 12:29 | 28 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | STAC5 Z.Hough | BLEC1 J.Hicks | NELC1 F.Wilson | STAC1 T.Hall | ||
I | 12:34 | 29A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | NEL*2 C.Johnston | NELC1 L.Wiegand | STAC2 G.Murray | |||
J | 12:39 | 29B | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STAC3 A.Cooper | STAC1 F.Peach | STAC4 G.Maaka | |||
K | 12:49 | 31 | M Open 2X final | Race: B | STAC3 R.Kiddle | STAC4 J.Duffield | STAC5 S.Wilkins | |||
L | 12:54 | 31 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | NELC2 W.Puklowski | RPCC3 S.Ducray | RPCC2 L.Hollows | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC4 H.Somerville | NELC1 J.Castle |
M | 12:59 | 32 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | WRAC1 B.Ingram | WELC1 J.Oliver | NELC1 L.van Eeden | WRAC2 J.Love | ||
N | 13:04 | 32 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | PORC3 O.Taylor | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | PORC2 B.McKay | NELC2 G.Hannen | ||
O | 13:09 | 33 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 T.Smith | NELC1 H.Roundhill | ||||
V | 13:32 | 35 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - REMOVED - - | |||||
Q | 13:39 | 36 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | WRAC3 R.Bone | WRAC2 B.Ingram | ||||
R | 13:44 | 37 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 K.Miller | STAC1 H.Hibbert | NELC1 C.McNab | STAC3 J.Bahr | STAC2 T.Hall | |
S | 13:49 | 38A | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NEL*1 L.Wiegand | STAC2 K.Campbell | ||||
T | 13:50 | 38B | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | STAC1 M.Horwood... | |||||
U | 13:59 | 39 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | NELC2 T.Brennan | NELC3 F.Wilson | BLEC1 J.Hicks | STAC2 H.Beasley | STAC5 Z.Goggin | |
V | 14:04 | 39 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | STAC1 S.Wilkins | STAC4 F.Murray | STAC3 A.Loveard | NELC1 D.Knight | ||
W | 14:09 | 40 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WRAC1 J.Love | NELC1 G.Hannen | PORC1 S.Parker | WELC1 H.Miller | WELC2 E.Hawkins | |
X | 14:19 | 41 | Mx Mst 4X- final | Race: A | NELC3 K.Strickland | BLEC1 R.Henderson | ||||
Y | 14:43 | 43 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | RPCC1 H.Bailey | |||||
Z | 14:44 | 44 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 J.Castle | STAC1 H.Beasley | ||||
A | 14:49 | 42 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | WRAC2 K.Bruce | NELC1 H.Roundhill | WELC1 L.Golding | WELC2 M.Lindsay | NELC2 M.Floyd | |
B | 15:19 | 34 | M Open 1X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||
C | 15:24 | 34 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | NELC1 W.Puklowski | NELC3 L.Brady | RPCC8 J.Gasson | STAC1 S.Wilkins | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | NELC2 D.Knight |
D | 15:29 | 34 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | RPCC3 L.Hollows | RPCC5 C.Porteous | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC4 T.O'Reilly | RPCC6 S.Ducray |