Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | prelims | heats | finals | divisions
Sunday, 7th December 2014 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | NELC1 | BLEC2 | BLEC1 | ||||
B | 07:35 | 2 | W Club 4X+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | WRAC1 | NELC1 | ||||
C | 07:40 | 3 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | RPCC2 | RPCC1 | |||||
D | 07:45 | 4 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | WRAC1 | |||||
D | 5 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | STMG2 | ||||||
F | 07:55 | 6 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | AVNC4 | BLEC1 | AVNC2 | AVNC3 | |||
G | 08:00 | 6 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC2 | AVNC1 | NELC1 | STBD1 | |||
H | 08:05 | 6A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | BLEC1 | BLEC2 | BURN1 | |||
I | 08:10 | 7 | W U21 2- final | Race: A | STMG1 | STMG2 | STMG4 | STMG3 | |||
J | 08:20 | 8 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | STBD2 | STBD3 | NELC1 | BLEC1 | |||
K | 08:25 | 9 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | WRAC1 | NELC1 | |||||
L | 08:30 | 10 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | WRAC4 | BURN1 | STMG1 | ||||
M | 08:35 | 10 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WRAC2 | WRAC1 | NELC1 | WRAC3 | |||
N | 08:45 | 11 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | STMG2 | STMG1 | STMG4 | STMG5 | |||
O | 08:55 | 12 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | WRA*1 | NELC1 | |||||
P | 09:05 | 13 | M Club 4X+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | BLEC1 | STBD2 | ||||
Q | 09:15 | 14 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | RPCC2 | WEL*1 | RPCC1 | NELC1 | |||
R | 09:25 | 15 | Mx Mst 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 | BLEC2 | |||||
S | 09:35 | 17 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | STMG1 | STMG2 | WRAC1 | |||
T | 09:45 | 18 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | BLEC4 | BURN2 | NELC3 | ||||
U | 09:50 | 18 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | BLEC2 | BLEC1 | AVNC1 | BURN1 | BLEC3 | NELC1 | |
V | 10:00 | 19 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | WRAC1 | STMG3 | ||||
W | 10:10 | 20 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | NELC1 | WRAC1 | RPCC1 | ||||
X | 10:20 | 21 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | BURN1 | BLEC1 | BLEC2 | BURN2 | |||
Y | 10:30 | 22 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | STBD2 | STBD1 | BURN1 | ||||
Z | 10:35 | 22 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | BLEC1 | AVNC1 | NELC2 | |||
A | 10:45 | 23 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | WRAC1 | STMG1 | STMG2 | |||
B | 10:55 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | STMG1 | WRAC1 | NELC1 | STMG2 | |||
C | 11:05 | 25 | Mx Mst 4X- final | Race: A | BLEC1 | BLEC2 | |||||
D | 11:15 | 26 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | NELC1 | WEL*1 | |||||
E | 11:25 | 28 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | STMG2 | STMG1 | NELC1 | WRAC1 | |||
F | 11:35 | 27 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | NELC4 | NELC3 | NELC1 | RPCC1 | |||
G | 11:45 | 29 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | STMG2 | |||||
H | 11:55 | 30 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | STMG3 | WRAC1 | |||||
I | 12:05 | 31 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | BURN2 | AVNC2 | BLEC1 | ||||
J | 12:10 | 31 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | AVNC1 | BLEC3 | NELC2 | NELC3 | BURN1 | |
K | 12:20 | 32 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | STBD3 | BLEC1 | STBD2 | STBD1 | |||
L | 12:30 | 33 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NELC2 | AVNC3 | STBD1 | AVNC4 | |||
M | 12:35 | 33 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | NELC1 | AVNC1 | AVNC2 | |||
N | 12:45 | 33A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | BLEC2 | |||||
O | 12:55 | 34 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | RPCC4 | WRAC1 | RPCC1 | RPCC3 | NELC2 | RPCC2 | |
P | 13:00 | 35 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | NELC3 | BURN2 | WRAC3 | WRAC2 | BURN1 | NELC2 | |
P | 13:10 | 35 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | |||||||
Q | 36 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | WRAC1 | STMG3 | WRAC3 | |||||
R | 13:15 | 36 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | STMG1 | STMG2 | WRAC2 | |||
S | 13:25 | 38 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | BURN1 | WRAC3 | WRAC2 | NELC1 | WRAC4 | ||
T | 13:30 | 40 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | STBD1 | BLEC1 | NELC1 | AVNC1 | |||
W | 14:00 | 42 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | STMG3 | STMG1 | STMG2 | STMG4 | ||
T | 14:10 | 38 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||
X | 41 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | BLEC2 | BLEC1 | NELC1 | NELC2 | AVNC1 | AVNC2 | ||
Y | 14:20 | 43 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 | AVNC1 | NELC1 | AVNC2 | |||
Z | 14:25 | 42 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||
Z | 14:30 | 45 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | STA*1 | NELC1 | |||||
A | 14:35 | 44 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||
B | 14:40 | 44 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | WRAC4 | WRAC2 | WRAC5 | BURN1 | NELC2 | WRAC3 |
C | 14:50 | 46 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 | NELC2 | |||||
D | 15:00 | 47 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | AVNC1 | BLEC1 | STBD1 |