Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | prelims | heats | finals
Saturday, 25th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | MACL3 D.Pickles | TRID1 G.Olifiers | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | HLCR2 O.Potter | CAMB2 T.Reed | AGSB2 D.Palmer-... |
B | 07:34 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 S.Hogan | JPCR1 A.Hunter | WENT2 C.Donovan | TAKA2 H.Burden | ROSE1 J.Mansell | STKT1 L.Harvey | HLCR1 J.Adams | ROTL1 C.August |
C | 07:38 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CAMB3 J.Hogan | AGSB1 M.le Cren | STPA1 L.Ngatai-... | MACL2 J.MacDonald | KGCA1 L.Dixon | STLN1 C.Clark | TAUH1 D.Merwyn |
D | 07:42 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | OTUM1 B.Dudding | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | PUKE1 C.Henderson | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | MACL1 H.Shepherd | ROSE2 N.Oliver | WENT1 M.Romminger | TAKA1 D.Burden |
E | 07:46 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC2 A.Cairns | BARA1 E.Ellis | DIOC2 R.Hayes | STKT1 L.Oliver | EGGS3 A.Millar | EGGS1 E.Stephens | HLCR1 G.Brooks | WTLG1 M.Bradford |
F | 07:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | WKDS1 H.Mills | STPC1 A.Butler | SHGH11 C.Maggof | EGGS2 D.Forsythe | STMW1 L.Golding | |
G | 07:54 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STPA2 S.Roys | HAMB1 C.Calver | COMP3 B.Paynter | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | WHAK1 B.Barrett | CAMB2 J.Redman | ||
H | 07:58 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHHS1 B.Hedges | SPLH2 E.Wills | TAUP1 D.Roberts | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SPTW1 P.Topp | GBHS1 J.Kelly | STPC2 T.Bell | |
I | 08:02 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | COMP2 M.McGrath | AGSB1 J.Heath | STPC1 C.Prichard | WENT2 W.Titchener | SPLH1 I.West | SJHM2 E.Bradbury | HAUR2 B.Bath | |
J | 08:06 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | STLN2 J.Foster | STPC3 M.Adams | AGSB2 H.Marshall | STPA1 J.Dolan | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | SJHM1 V.Hermann | GBHS2 C.Wright | |
K | 08:10 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | SPTW2 X.Bell | HLCR1 M.Wilson | WENT1 C.Lodge | STLN1 S.McRae | HAUR1 T.McClelland | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | ||
L | 08:14 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | COMP2 N.McLennan | DIOC2 J.Forsythe | WTLG2 N.Bunyan | MACL2 H.MacDonald | COMP1 E.Averill | SHGH11 K.Missen | TRGG2 L.Chalmers | STMW1 C.Parata |
M | 08:18 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLG3 M.Marshall | STPC1 E.Thomson | MACL1 C.Cox | TAKA1 A.Hood | HAMG1 B.Woolford | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | ROSE1 B.Andrews | |
N | 08:22 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC3 H.Parkman | CAMB1 E.Stark | STPC2 J.Rolton | BARA1 A.Patten | STKT2 A.Perry | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | TRGG1 R.Frood | |
O | 08:26 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB2 M.Smith | GGHS1 H.Veitch | BARA2 T.Crean | MTAL1 M.Richards | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | DIOC1 H.Schiele | STKT1 O.Sewell | |
P | 08:30 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 J.Hall | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | SHAK2 V.Ilich | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | JPCR1 J.Sinclair | WTLB3 B.Bradshaw | STKT1 H.Ramakers | |
Q | 08:34 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 J.Smyth | STKT2 N.Lyon-Ra... | SHAK3 S.Paget | AQUI1 E.Janissen | WTLB1 J.Jones | SHAK4 T.Wright | WTLB2 B.Holgate... | |
R | 08:38 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | BARA1 T.Clasper | STMW1 L.Golding | COMP2 C.Waite | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | STPC3 S.Barrell | |
S | 08:42 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WENT1 C.Bardsley | HUAN1 M.Parker | WTLG2 M.Erdmann | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | GGHS2 R.Brady | TRGG1 R.Frood | SPLH2 B.Jacobsen | |
T | 08:46 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | GGHS1 K.Barwick | TAUP2 J.Sahling | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WENT2 C.Bardsley | STPC1 S.Johnson | TRGG2 L.Shields | ||
U | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMB2 K.Reidy | COMP1 H.Coulter | EDWT1 L.Quensell | MTAL1 T.Pickering | STPC2 L.Haines | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | ||
V | 08:54 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | STKT2 G.Weenink | STPA1 J.Wheeler | WTLB2 S.Lecocq | KGCA1 T.Hall | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | ||
W | 08:58 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | STPC1 P.Griffin | AGSB1 B.Xie | WTLB3 B.Fullam | HAUR2 K.Crooks | CAMB2 K.McDonald | ||
X | 09:02 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TRGB1 G.Griffin | WTLB1 O.Andrew | TAKA1 H.Bisset | SHAK1 S.Gollings | STKT1 B.Franich | KGCA3 J.Duanmu | CAMB3 D.Jones | |
Y | 09:06 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | STLN1 G.Fowler | SCOT1 J.Mallett | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | CAMB1 T.Fraser | WTLB4 I.Qiu | KGCA2 J.Archibald | |
Z | 09:10 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Orsman | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | ONEW1 P.Tumata | KGCA2 S.Dolan | TEAW1 A.Mexted | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon | TEAW2 A.Ashford | |
A | 09:14 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TAUP2 K.Donald | WENT1 P.Kellow | ROTG1 S.Cooper | TAKA1 I.Anderson | HAMG1 S.Allen | KGCA1 H.Caddie | ||
B | 09:18 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | KGCA3 G.O'Leary | BTHC1 M.Perry | ROSE1 B.Parsons | BARA1 L.Hart | TAUP3 T.Stokes | ||
C | 09:22 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | HAMG2 B.Rogers | KATI1 G.Carver | CARM1 A.Oswald | WTLG1 E.Rogers | THAM1 E.Sorensen | ||
D | 09:26 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 G.Wilson | KGCA1 J.White | STPA1 C.Hafoka | STPC1 M.Austin | SHAK2 B.Nelson | SJHM3 H.Hodges | SCOT2 Z.O'Conno... | |
E | 09:30 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 M.Wilson | CAMB2 H.Paine | STPA2 J.Dolan | SJHM1 M.Evans | SCOT1 L.Schubert | SHAK1 L.McGuire | STPC2 H.Wang | |
F | 09:34 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | AGSB1 C.Chetwynd | STLN1 S.McRae | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | COMP2 M.McGrath | CAMB1 B.Todd | HOWI1 M.Calvert | WENT1 F.Preston | |
G | 09:38 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | STLN2 T.Grayson | HAMB2 L.Peters | SPLH2 R.Tyndall | COMP3 Z.Riedel | WHHS1 B.Hedges | ONSL1 J.King | SJHM2 R.Bainbridge | |
H | 09:42 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HOWI1 K.Hamilton | WKDS2 A.Dunn | DIOC1 J.Couillault | ONEW1 C.Bingham | EGGS1 S.Bell | STPC1 H.Mathis | ||
I | 09:46 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | BARA1 T.Crean | COMP1 P.Burling | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | EGGS2 E.Nicholas | |||
J | 09:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 S.Davison | SPTW1 A.McRandle | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | HAMB3 J.Gordon | HAMB2 B.Haworth | |||
K | 09:54 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STKT1 A.McRobbie | SHAK1 H.McKay | TRGB1 B.Olsson | ||||
L | 09:58 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SHGH11 J.Goodall | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | MACL1 A.Rowland | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | TRGG1 L.van Zyl | STPC2 H.Smyth | STMW1 L.Golding | |
M | 10:02 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TRGG2 S.Humberstone | STPC1 C.Burns | MTAL1 T.Pickering | TAKA1 S.Norman | HLCR1 O.Parsonson | STKT1 L.Oliver | WTLG1 A.Fick | |
N | 10:06 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTLG2 C.Katterns | OTUM1 A.Averill | SPLH1 A.Emeny | KGCA1 M.Easton | BARA1 E.Ellis | CAMB1 A.Webbon | ||
O | 10:10 | 13 | B 16-17 4+ (L) prelim | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
P | 10:14 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 E.Harvey | BARA2 S.Shaw | ROSE1 B.Andrews | GGHS1 L.Coulston | WTLG1 M.Marshall | DIOC2 J.Heyward | STPC1 J.Rolton | |
Q | 10:18 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 S.Chisholm | SHGH11 P.Johns | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | HAMG1 B.Woolford | STKT2 O.Sewell | EGGS1 R.Knight | BARA1 A.Patten | |
R | 10:22 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STMW1 A.Burley | SHGH12 A.McGinity | MTAL1 O.Alberts | EGGS2 I.Mullins | STKT1 W.Ni | DIOC3 J.Forsythe | ||
S | 10:26 | 15 | B U18 4X+ prelim | Race: 1 | PUKE1 F.Barron | SCOT1 L.Schubert | TAUP1 J.Coulter | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | JPCR1 T.Chapman | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | WENT1 M.Coutts | |
T | 10:30 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | ONEW1 S.Tumata | COMP1 S.Wallace | EDWT1 L.Gatward | HUAN1 M.Parker | WKDS1 O.Morgan | EGGS2 E.Nicholls | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
U | 10:34 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 H.Thomas | WKDS2 P.Peake | DIOC1 K.Haines | GGHS1 W.Johnston | EGGS3 I.Grey | STKT1 S.Humphries | SPLH1 G.Watson | |
V | 10:38 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB3 R.Morrow | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | MTAL2 G.Hellrie... | SHAK1 S.Gollings | WTLB4 I.Qiu | CAMB1 K.McDonald | HLCR1 M.Wilson | TRGB1 G.Griffin |
V | 10:40 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
W | 10:42 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 B.Franich | HAMB1 A.Henderson | WTLB2 K.Hatch | CAMB2 J.Redman | STPA1 T.MacFarlane | MACL1 W.Singleton | AGSB1 B.Scott | |
X | 10:46 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HOWI1 C.Stewart | STPA2 J.Wheeler | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | KGCA1 M.O'Brien | HAMB2 B.Elliott | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | |
Y | 10:50 | 18 | G U16 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | EGGS3 E.Stephens | STKT1 A.Hynds | MACL1 Z.Ely | EGGS2 R.Pham | TRGG1 L.Yorke | STPC1 K.Haydock | EGGS1 C.Connor | BTHC1 L.Hindley |
Z | 10:54 | 19 | B N18 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | AGSB2 A.Jantke | GBHS1 S.Treloar | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | SHAK1 X.Smidt | SPTW1 L.Carroll | SHAK2 L.McGuire | HAMB1 J.Dowden | SPLH1 H.Joyes |
A | 10:58 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 E.Dobbs | MTAL2 D.Nieuwen... | KGCA3 M.Caddie | STPC1 J.Nel | ONSL1 J.King | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STKT2 A.Ford | |
B | 11:02 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROSE1 J.Mansell | STPA2 S.Davison | WENT1 M.Coutts | SPTW2 J.Vaquero | CAMB1 S.Hogan | KGCA1 J.Scarlett | TAUH1 D.Merwyn | |
C | 11:06 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHAK1 H.Spence | STKT1 D.Powell | JPCR1 A.Hunter | WTLB2 M.Lambert | SMCO1 C.McGrath | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SPTW1 A.McRandle | |
D | 11:10 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | KGCA2 T.Panoho | CAMB2 J.Hogan | WTLB1 A.Cordes | MACL2 D.Pickles | STPA1 M.Eversden | TAKA1 D.Burden | |
E | 11:14 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | AGSB1 M.le Cren | TAKA2 H.Burden | MTAL1 N.Smith | HLCR1 M.Overwater | HAUR1 C.Gordon | SPLH1 C.Edge | STLN1 C.Clark | |
F | 11:18 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | PUKE2 E.Cato | STLN1 S.Billingham | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | TAUH1 S.Riedel | WTLG2 E.Howard | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | ONSL1 G.King | JPCR1 H.Stubbing |
G | 11:22 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 C.Day | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | STLN2 N.Horan | STPC2 A.Gillies... | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | KGCA1 M.Easton | TRGG1 A.Channer |
H | 11:26 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WENT1 P.Kellow | WTLG1 A.Fick | LYTT1 M.Fisher | KATI1 G.Carver | BARA2 C.de Mont... | ONEW1 P.Tumata | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
I | 11:30 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 T.Pickering | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | KGCA2 E.McCallum | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | ROSE1 M.Murray | TRID1 J.Wilson | TAKA1 K.Halliday | STPC1 J.Fordyce |
J | 11:34 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB2 B.Ellis | STKT1 D.Shen | WTLB2 K.Patterson | HAMB3 N.Billing | MACL1 T.Marshall | |
K | 11:38 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | WTLB1 G.Patten | SHAK1 X.Smidt | GBHS1 S.Treloar | SPTW1 J.Lemalu | HAMB1 H.Moon | MTAL1 A.Peters | |
L | 11:42 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | MTAL1 M.Richards | TAKA1 A.Hood | TAUP1 J.Sahling | COMP1 M.Doherty | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | WENT1 C.Bardsley | BTHC1 A.Gilmour | STLN1 A.Maddock |
M | 11:46 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ROSE1 C.Molloy | CAMB2 E.Stark | CARM2 C.Haybittle | TRGG2 A.Robinson | WTLG1 A.Barrell | PUKE2 A.Williams | MTMA1 L.Menefy | STMW1 G.Ohlsson |
N | 11:50 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 C.McLiver | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | OTUM2 G.Searle | AQUI1 A.Taylor | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | CARM1 A.Oswald | WKDS1 K.MacKenzie | |
O | 11:54 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 S.Krystman | WTLG2 O.Swann | WKDS2 C.Wilson | HAUR1 R.Goodin | PUKE3 A.Dawson | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | HAMG2 M.Bird | |
P | 11:58 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | KAPI1 E.Neal | TAKA2 N.Young | ROTL1 T.Fookes | OTUM1 A.Abery | HAMG1 S.Allen | DIOC1 B.Adams | |
Q | 12:02 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK2 T.Wright | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | STKT2 M.Kelly | STKT1 T.Mills | WTLB1 J.Jones | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | ||
R | 12:06 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 G.Watson | BARA2 P.Holmes | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | DIOC3 H.Avery | DIOC1 G.Gibson | STPC1 A.Butler | ||
S | 12:10 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH2 A.Emeny | BARA1 H.Thomas | STKT1 G.Pettengell | DIOC2 I.Morcom | EGGS1 C.Connor | WTLG1 G.Gray | ||
T | 12:14 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 C.Milne | MTAL1 H.Jones | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | COMP1 A.Sinclair | BTHC1 L.Hindley | MTMA1 A.McCulloch | TRGG2 P.McConnell | WKDS1 G.Clapcott |
U | 12:18 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TRID1 R.Brabant... | WTLG2 A.Hanrahan | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | CAMB1 L.Duncum | PUKE1 J.Vandermeer | COMP2 E.Sorensen | DIOC2 S.Sampson |
V | 12:22 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STPC2 L.Jack | WTLG1 T.Morrison | DIOC1 L.Harkess | HLCR1 R.Persen | CAMB2 A.Ireland | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STKT2 R.Meihana | TRGG1 J.Rose |
W | 12:26 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHAK1 H.Spence | CAMB1 J.Balsom | STPA1 J.Wheeler | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | HAUR2 K.Crooks | SJHM3 H.Hodges | BTHC1 R.Lassey | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo |
X | 12:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
X | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | STLN1 G.Fowler | KGCA1 T.Ludbrook | COMP2 B.Paynter | WTLB1 Z.Knight | HAUR1 X.McIntosh | MACL2 H.Boles | TAKA1 E.Williams | STPC1 E.Clarkson | |
Y | 12:34 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 W.Singleton | AGSB1 B.Xie | STPA2 C.Hafoka | STPC2 P.Griffin | KGCA2 J.Archibald | SJHM2 J.Dunn | HAUR3 C.Bond-Mc... | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... |
Z | 12:38 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | COMP3 C.Henderson | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | WTLB2 R.Walthew | HLCR1 J.Cambie | CAMB2 T.Fraser | SCOT1 J.Mallett | TAUH1 O.Toma | TAUP1 D.Roberts |
A | 12:42 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC2 L.Butler | KRIS1 S.Wallace | GGHS2 R.Brady | WHAK1 E.Caverhill | CAMB2 L.Barrance | BARA1 R.O'Brien | EDWT1 L.Gatward |
B | 12:46 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | GGHS1 P.Murphy | ROSE1 M.Murray | TRID1 J.Wilson | STPC1 S.Johnson | TAUP1 H.Coulter | ONEW1 S.Tumata | PUKE1 E.Cato |
C | 12:50 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | STLN1 S.Billingham | TRGG1 C.Wardell | LYTT1 M.Fisher | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | RGTT1 C.Waite | KGCA1 B.Bodie | ONSL1 G.King |
D | 12:54 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | AGSB3 C.Holdsworth | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | SHAK3 S.Murphy | TAKA1 T.Parkin | WTLB1 K.Watson | BTHC1 G.Rowley | TRID2 G.Olifiers | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
E | 12:58 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROSE1 M.Darby | KGCA1 M.Smith | SCOT1 C.Sisson | WENT2 T.Fuller | OTUM3 B.Dudding | MACL2 B.Wight | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | AGSB2 J.Solomon |
F | 13:02 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 M.Daily | SJHM1 G.Bayley | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | TAUP1 T.Johnston | SHAK1 N.Collins | AGSB1 T.Hughes | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | ROTL1 C.August |
G | 13:06 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | SHAK2 T.Edwards | STPC1 R.van Dalen | OTUM2 S.Allen | TRID1 J.Bond | TAKA3 T.McCann | CAMB1 S.Ray | PUKE2 M.Waters | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee |
H | 13:10 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | AQUI2 J.Scott | STPA1 J.Shields | JPCR1 T.Chapman | ROSE2 J.Mansell | OTUM1 C.Mowat | |
I | 13:14 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTLG1 A.Hope | BARA1 A.Patten | STPC3 J.Rolton | HAMG3 T.Olliver... | OTUM1 G.Searle | SPLH1 A.Bartels | TRGG1 R.Frood | STLN1 A.Maddock |
J | 13:18 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | STPC2 M.Brown | STMW2 C.Parata | STKT1 S.Cressey | TRID1 L.Lengkeek | MTAL1 O.Alberts | JPCR1 A.Douglas | OTUM2 E.Averill | |
K | 13:22 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | STMW1 A.Burley | GGHS2 L.Coulston | STPC1 E.Thomson | WTLG2 N.Bunyan | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | ROSE1 B.Andrews | HAMG1 B.Woolford | |
L | 13:26 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | STPC4 H.Falconer | TAKA2 A.Hood | ROSE2 C.Molloy | CAMB1 S.Dixon | TEAW1 T.Gulliver | HAMG2 L.Weight | BTHC1 F.Rowley | |
M | 13:30 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | TAKA1 S.Norman | TRGG3 A.Robinson | GGHS1 H.Veitch | AQUI1 A.Taylor | OTUM3 C.McQuade... | WENT1 P.Kellow | CAMB2 G.Muir | |
N | 13:34 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Leigh | STPA2 J.Ross | WTLB1 K.Patterson | STPC1 F.Hawkins | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | HAMB4 N.Billing | STKT2 J.Leishman | |
O | 13:38 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH2 I.West | STPC2 J.Malone | SHAK2 C.Rojas | WTLB2 J.Harding | SPTW1 P.Topp | HAMB1 J.Renner | HAUR1 T.McClelland | |
P | 13:42 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB3 B.Ellis | STKT1 G.Weenink | SPTW2 J.Rowan | HAUR2 E.Richards | AGSB2 W.Arrell | MACL2 T.Marshall | ||
Q | 13:46 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | MACL1 J.Williams | GBHS1 S.Treloar | STPA1 J.Dolan | STLN1 S.McRae | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | |
R | 13:50 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | STPC3 J.Malone | MTAL1 T.Casey-P... | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | WENT1 C.Lodge | TAKA1 L.O'Keefe | HOWI1 A.King | ||
S | 13:54 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 J.Couillault | EGGS2 E.Stephens | STPC1 A.Butler | |||||
T | 13:58 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGB1 R.Hart | HAMB1 F.Watson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | HAMB3 B.Haworth | SHAK1 D.McGill | STPA1 L.Ngatai-... | STKT1 A.McRobbie | SPTW1 A.McRandle |
U | 14:02 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB4 D.Abrahams | STKT2 S.Barry | KGCA1 D.Williamson | STPA2 S.Davison | AGSB2 J.Matla | HAMB2 W.Thompson | WTLB1 M.Brown | SPTW2 Z.Bargh |
V | 14:06 | 35 | G 16-17 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | TRGG1 L.Shields | STPC2 S.Barrell | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | WTLG1 H.Gray | STKT1 O.Hofer | |||
W | 14:10 | 35 | G 16-17 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | WTLG2 G.Gray | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | STPC1 K.Wren | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | ||||
X | 14:14 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
X | 36 | B 16-17 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | MTAL1 C.Pratt | SHAK1 N.Collins | KGCA2 M.Caddie | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | HAUR1 M.McDermott | STPA1 L.Phibbs | TAKA2 H.Burden | ||
Y | 14:18 | 36 | B 16-17 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WTLB1 M.Lambert | SPLH1 C.Edge | TAKA1 D.Burden | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | KGCA1 T.Panoho | |
Z | 14:22 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | EGGS2 R.Pham | STKT1 A.Hynds | HLCR1 S.Wade | BTHC1 M.Perry | WKDS2 O.Fellows... | WTLG2 L.Gholam ... | CAMB1 A.Ireland | |
A | 14:26 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 K.Haydock | STKT2 E.Lott | MTMA1 P.Burling | TRGG1 L.Yorke | HLCR2 R.Barnes | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | WTLG1 A.Barrell | |
B | 14:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | MACL1 Z.Ely | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | MTAL1 H.Jones | HOWI1 A.Williamson | SHGH11 C.Chatwin | DIOC1 R.Hayes | ||
C | 14:34 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 A.Henderson | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | AGSB1 B.Scott | WTLB2 R.Morrow | SHAK1 H.McKay | ||
D | 14:38 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG1 R.Frood | DIOC2 H.Avery | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | BARA1 J.Dasent | GGHS1 K.Barwick | ||
E | 14:42 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 S.Johnson | TRGG2 A.Channer | CAMB1 A.Webbon | OTUM1 O.Young | TAUP1 H.Coulter | DIOC1 I.Morcom | ||
F | 14:46 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | TRID1 G.Olifiers | KGCA1 J.Aumua | TAUP1 T.Johnston | SMCO1 C.McGrath | STPC2 O.Anselmi | JPCR1 T.Chapman | BTHC1 G.Rowley | |
G | 14:50 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | PUKE2 M.Waters | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | MACL1 B.Wight | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | ROSE1 N.Oliver | ||
H | 14:54 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SCOT1 L.Schubert | STPC1 R.van Dalen | CAMB1 S.Ray | OTUM1 C.Mowat | AGSB1 T.Overy | PUKE1 D.Barron | ||
I | 14:58 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | HAUR1 M.McDermott | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | AQUI1 E.Janissen | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STPA1 L.Phibbs | WTLB1 A.Cordes | ||
J | 15:02 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 W.Ni | DIOC2 J.Forsythe | MACL1 C.Harley | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | EGGS1 S.Bell | BARA1 A.Patten | SHGH11 P.Johns | WKDS1 A.Dunn |
K | 15:06 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK2 S.Beuth | HAMB1 H.Moon | STKT3 R.Snookes | STPA1 J.Ross | MACL1 T.Marshall | AGSB2 A.Jantke | MTAL2 T.Casey-P... | |
L | 15:10 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPTW1 L.Carroll | SHAK3 C.Rojas | TRGB1 G.Griffin | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | CAMB1 J.Redman | WTLB1 M.Wong | STKT1 D.Shen | |
M | 15:14 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | GBHS1 S.Treloar | SPLH1 I.West | MTAL1 A.Peters | STKT2 S.Patten | AGSB3 G.Barry | WTLB3 J.Barry | ||
N | 15:18 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 A.Emeny | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | MACL1 A.Rowland | MTAL1 E.Brothers | ONSL1 G.King | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | COMP1 K.Donald | ROSE1 K.Richmond |
O | 15:22 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TRGG1 E.Muir | STPC2 A.Gillies... | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | PUKE2 K.Fryer | WTLG2 E.Howard | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | HLCR1 O.Parsonson | TAKA1 K.Halliday |
P | 15:26 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | HLCR2 S.Wade | WTLG1 A.Fick | KAPI1 E.Neal | STLN1 S.Billingham | STMW1 L.Golding | PUKE1 E.Cato | TRGG2 C.Lamberton | KGCA2 M.Easton |
Q | 15:30 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | CAMB1 C.Hall | BARA1 C.de Mont... | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | STPC1 H.Smyth | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | WENT1 S.Donald | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | |
R | 15:34 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 E.Bland | KGCA4 M.O'Brien | KGCA2 J.Scarlett | CAMB1 S.Hogan | HLCR1 M.Overwater | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | JPCR1 A.Hunter | |
S | 15:38 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KGCA1 J.Hall | WTLB1 M.Lambert | STKT2 S.Barry | TRGB1 B.Olsson | SHAK1 T.Hudgell | SPTW2 J.English | COMP1 D.Merwyn | |
T | 15:42 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 C.Wanden | KGCA3 M.Caddie | HAUR1 C.Gordon | SCOT1 F.Waterson | MTAL1 N.Smith | STKT1 S.Russell | HAMB2 S.Brown-V... | |
U | 15:46 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | HAMB1 B.Haworth | SPLH1 C.Edge | TAKA1 D.Burden | SJHM1 B.Burgess | KGCA5 J.Duanmu | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | ||
V | 15:50 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 M.Dickie | EGGS2 E.Nicholas | DIOC1 J.Couillault | HOWI2 J.Nathan | ONEW1 F.Webber | WKDS2 T.Knight | ||
W | 15:54 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMG1 A.Abrahams | ONEW2 C.Bingham | WKDS1 C.Wilson | BARA1 O.Wrigley | STPC1 H.Mathis | HOWI1 K.Hamilton | EGGS1 S.Grigg | |
X | 15:58 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CARM1 A.Oswald | MTMA1 P.Burling | DIOC2 R.Hayes | MACL1 H.MacDonald | STPC2 J.Rolton | WTLG1 M.Marshall | ||
Y | 16:02 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 N.Muller | HAMB1 L.Peters | SHAK1 D.Pennell | SPLH2 H.Joyes | SJHM2 R.Ngapo | AGSB2 S.Garton | ||
Z | 16:06 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SJHM1 M.Evans | SPLH1 D.Taikato | SHAK3 L.McGuire | SPTW1 J.Lemalu | HOWI1 M.Calvert | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | ||
A | 16:10 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB2 J.Dowden | GBHS1 C.Wright | STPA2 S.Roys | SHAK2 X.Smidt | TRGB1 G.Griffin | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | ||
B | 16:14 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 E.Stark | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | TRGG1 S.Hann | EGGS1 R.Knight | COMP1 C.Doddrell | STPC1 E.Thomson | ||
C | 16:18 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTLG2 H.Sealesford | DIOC2 S.Sampson | HAUR2 D.Starykova | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | MTAL2 O.Alberts | CAMB3 G.Peattie | |
D | 16:22 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMB2 A.Ireland | TEAW1 A.Mexted | TAKA1 I.Anderson | ROTL1 T.Fookes | TRID1 R.Brabant... | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | STPC1 C.Milne | |
E | 16:26 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | OTUM1 A.Averill | ROSE1 R.Powley | CAMB1 L.Duncum | BARA1 K.Speakman | WTLG3 A.Hanrahan | HAMG2 J.Stockman | HAUR1 A.Harris | |
F | 16:30 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 A.Manikas | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon | BTHC2 A.Gilmour | HAMG1 A.Mills | DIOC1 A.Josephson | KGCA1 H.Caddie | WTLG1 A.Barrell | |
G | 16:34 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | AQUI1 A.Taylor | BTHC1 L.Hindley | STPC2 M.Brown | KAPI1 E.Neal | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | SHGH11 C.Chatwin | PUKE1 J.Vandermeer | |
H | 16:38 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 C.Henderson | TAKA2 H.Bisset | BTHC1 L.Clinton | WENT1 M.Coutts | KGCA1 T.Hall | SJHM2 G.Downey | WHHS2 Z.Jans | TAUH2 Z.Riedel |
I | 16:42 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHHS1 C.Hill | KGCA2 M.Smith | WHAK2 H.Spence | STPC1 E.Clarkson | STKT1 T.Robinson | TAKA1 E.Williams | SAMU1 B.Paynter | CAMB1 J.Monkley |
J | 16:46 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | BTHC2 R.Lassey | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | HTIB1 E.Rose | STPA1 O.Kumarich | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | MACL1 F.Tracey | SCOT1 J.Mallett | CAMB2 S.Hale |
K | 16:50 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | AGSB1 B.Xie | TRGB2 C.Hodges-... | ONSL1 J.King | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | TAUP1 L.Johnston | TAUH1 O.Toma | TEKC1 C.Cleaver |
L | 16:54 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB3 N.Billing | MTAL1 A.Peters | STPC1 C.Prichard | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAUR1 T.McClelland | STKT1 B.Canton | ||
M | 16:58 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB1 J.Barry | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | SPTW1 J.Rowan | HAMB2 B.Ellis | AGSB1 W.Arrell | |||
N | 17:02 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | SPLH1 G.Watson | EGGS1 C.Connor | STPC2 S.Johnson | DIOC1 I.Morcom | |||
O | 17:06 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC2 H.Avery | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC1 A.Butler | EGGS2 E.Stephens | |||
P | 17:10 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB2 A.Henderson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | TRGB1 B.Olsson | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STKT1 T.Mills | WTLB1 M.Brown | SHAK2 D.McGill |
Sunday, 26th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 09:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | HLCR2 O.Potter | STKT1 L.Harvey | KGCA1 L.Dixon | HLCR1 J.Adams | CAMB2 T.Reed | TAKA1 D.Burden | AGSB1 M.le Cren | WENT1 M.Romminger |
B | 09:05 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | MACL2 J.MacDonald | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CAMB1 S.Hogan | TRID1 G.Olifiers | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | MACL1 H.Shepherd | WENT2 C.Donovan |
C | 09:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | STMW1 L.Golding | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | BARA1 E.Ellis | STPC1 A.Butler | STPC2 A.Cairns | EGGS3 A.Millar | WTLG1 M.Bradford |
D | 09:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | WHAK1 B.Barrett | SPTW2 X.Bell | SPTW1 P.Topp | HLCR1 M.Wilson | SPLH2 E.Wills | STPC1 C.Prichard | AGSB2 H.Marshall | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh |
E | 09:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | HAUR1 T.McClelland | STPA1 J.Dolan | HAMB1 C.Calver | SPLH1 I.West | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | AGSB1 J.Heath | SJHM1 V.Hermann |
F | 09:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | MACL2 H.MacDonald | CAMB1 E.Stark | WTLG1 D.Thorpe | STPC1 E.Thomson | STMW1 C.Parata | MTAL1 M.Richards | BARA2 T.Crean | HAMG1 B.Woolford |
G | 09:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 H.Schiele | WTLG2 N.Billing | GGHS1 H.Veitch | TRGG2 L.Chalmers | TRGG1 R.Frood | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | BARA1 A.Patten | MACL1 C.Cox |
H | 09:35 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | STPC1 J.Smyth | WTLB3 B.Bradshaw | WTLB1 J.Jones | KGCA1 J.Hall | WTLB2 B.Holgate... | STKT1 H.Ramakers | SHAK3 S.Paget |
I | 09:40 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | STMW1 L.Golding | GGHS1 K.Barwick | HUAN1 M.Parker | STPC2 L.Haines | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | WENT1 C.Bardsley | COMP1 H.Coulter |
J | 09:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | TRGG2 L.Shields | TRGG1 R.Frood | COMP2 C.Waite | STPC1 S.Johnson | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | CAMB2 K.Reidy |
K | 09:50 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | SHAK1 S.Gollings | HAUR2 K.Crooks | KGCA3 J.Duanmu | WTLB2 S.Lecocq | CAMB2 K.McDonald | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | STPA1 J.Wheeler | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo |
L | 09:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | STKT1 B.Franich | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | STPC1 P.Griffin | CAMB1 T.Fraser | WTLB1 O.Andrew | KGCA1 T.Hall | AGSB1 B.Xie | KGCA2 J.Archibald |
M | 10:00 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | TEAW1 A.Mexted | HAMG1 S.Allen | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | TAKA1 I.Anderson | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon | TAUP3 T.Stokes | BARA1 L.Hart | CARM1 A.Oswald |
N | 10:05 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | KGCA1 H.Caddie | HAMG2 B.Rogers | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | WTLG1 E.Rogers | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | WENT1 P.Kellow | BTHC1 M.Perry | ONEW1 P.Tumata |
O | 10:10 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | STLN1 S.McRae | SJHM3 H.Hodges | SHAK2 B.Nelson | WHHS1 B.Hedges | AGSB1 C.Chetwynd | STPA2 J.Dolan | ONSL1 J.King | SHAK1 L.McGuire |
P | 10:15 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | SPLH2 R.Tyndall | SJHM1 M.Evans | HAMB2 L.Peters | HAMB1 M.Wilson | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | STPA1 C.Hafoka | CAMB1 B.Todd | STPC1 M.Austin |
Q | 10:20 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS2 E.Nicholas | DIOC1 J.Couillault | BARA1 T.Crean | EGGS1 S.Bell | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | WKDS2 A.Dunn | COMP1 P.Burling | STPC1 H.Mathis |
R | 10:25 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 B.Olsson | STPA1 S.Davison | SHAK1 H.McKay | HAMB1 W.Thompson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | HAMB2 B.Haworth | STKT1 A.McRobbie | SPTW1 A.McRandle |
S | 10:30 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TAKA1 S.Norman | CAMB1 A.Webbon | BARA1 E.Ellis | STPC2 H.Smyth | STPC1 C.Burns | MACL1 A.Rowland | WTLG1 A.Fick | TRGG1 L.van Zyl |
T | 10:35 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | SHGH11 P.Johns | EGGS2 I.Mullins | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | GGHS1 L.Coulston | MTAL1 O.Alberts | BARA2 S.Shaw | BARA1 A.Patten | DIOC3 J.Forsythe |
U | 10:40 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | PUKE1 F.Barron | JPCR1 T.Chapman | WENT1 M.Coutts | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | TAUP1 J.Coulter | ||
V | 10:45 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | COMP1 S.Wallace | EGGS1 L.McIlroy... | BARA1 H.Thomas | WKDS1 O.Morgan | DIOC1 K.Haines | HUAN1 M.Parker | SPLH1 G.Watson | WKDS2 P.Peake |
W | 10:50 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 B.Scott | MACL1 W.Singleton | HAMB1 A.Henderson | MTAL2 G.Hellrie... | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | SHAK1 S.Gollings | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | HAMB2 B.Elliott |
X | 10:55 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | BTHC1 L.Hindley | EGGS3 E.Stephens | MACL1 Z.Ely | EGGS1 C.Connor | STPC1 K.Haydock | STKT1 A.Hynds | TRGG1 L.Yorke | EGGS2 R.Pham |
Y | 11:00 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPTW1 L.Carroll | SHAK2 L.McGuire | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | HAMB1 J.Dowden | SHAK1 X.Smidt | AGSB2 A.Jantke | SPLH1 H.Joyes | GBHS1 S.Treloar |
Z | 11:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | WENT1 M.Coutts | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | MTAL1 N.Smith | AGSB1 M.le Cren | KGCA1 J.Scarlett | JPCR1 A.Hunter | MTAL2 D.Nieuwen... | WHAK1 H.Spence |
A | 11:10 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | TAKA1 D.Burden | HAUR1 C.Gordon | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WTLB1 A.Cordes | STPC1 J.Nel | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SMCO1 C.McGrath | SJHM1 B.Burgess |
B | 11:15 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | TRID1 J.Wilson | STPC2 A.Gillies... | ONEW1 P.Tumata | PUKE2 E.Cato |
C | 11:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HAMG1 A.Gallaher | WENT1 P.Kellow | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | STLN1 S.Billingham | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | WTLG1 A.Fick | STPC1 J.Fordyce | JPCR1 H.Stubbing |
D | 11:25 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | MACL1 T.Marshall | STKT1 D.Shen | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAMB2 B.Ellis | MTAL1 A.Peters | SHAK1 X.Smidt |
I | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 11:30 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | MTAL1 M.Richards | HAMG2 M.Bird | DIOC1 B.Adams | KAPI1 E.Neal | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | CAMB2 E.Stark | STMW1 G.Ohlsson |
F | 11:35 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | AQUI1 A.Taylor | WTLG1 A.Barrell | WENT1 C.Bardsley | CARM1 A.Oswald | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | ROTL1 T.Fookes | CARM2 C.Haybittle | STPC1 S.Krystman |
G | 11:40 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK2 T.Wright | STKT2 M.Kelly | WTLB1 J.Jones | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | ||
H | 11:45 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | SPLH2 A.Emeny | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 G.Gibson | STPC1 A.Butler | EGGS1 C.Connor | DIOC2 I.Morcom | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | DIOC3 H.Avery |
I | 11:50 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | CAMB1 L.Duncum | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STPC1 C.Milne | MACL1 Z.Ely | TRGG1 J.Rose | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | WTLG1 T.Morrison |
J | 11:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | KGCA1 T.Ludbrook | SCOT1 J.Mallett | HAUR1 X.McIntosh | WHAK1 H.Spence | COMP3 C.Henderson | MACL1 W.Singleton | SJHM2 J.Dunn | JPCR1 J.Stubbing |
K | 12:00 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | KGCA2 J.Archibald | CAMB2 T.Fraser | BTHC1 R.Lassey | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | STPC2 P.Griffin | STPC1 E.Clarkson | TAKA1 E.Williams | CAMB1 J.Balsom |
L | 12:05 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | WHAK1 E.Caverhill | STPC2 L.Butler | STPC1 S.Johnson | RGTT1 C.Waite | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | STLN1 S.Billingham | GGHS1 P.Murphy |
M | 12:10 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AGSB2 J.Solomon | SJHM1 G.Bayley | AQUI1 E.Janissen | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | MACL2 B.Wight | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | OTUM1 C.Mowat | AQUI2 J.Scott |
N | 12:15 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | STPC1 R.van Dalen | TRID2 G.Olifiers | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | SHAK1 N.Collins | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | STPA1 J.Shields | PUKE2 M.Waters |
O | 12:20 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | TAKA1 S.Norman | ROSE1 B.Andrews | BARA1 A.Patten | BTHC1 F.Rowley | AQUI1 A.Taylor | HAMG2 L.Weight | STPC2 M.Brown | HAMG1 B.Woolford |
P | 12:25 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | JPCR1 A.Douglas | STPC1 E.Thomson | WENT1 P.Kellow | CAMB1 S.Dixon | TRGG1 R.Frood | MTAL1 O.Alberts | WTLG1 A.Hope | WTLG2 N.Bunyan |
Q | 12:30 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WENT1 C.Lodge | WTLB1 K.Patterson | STPA1 J.Dolan | HOWI1 A.King | STPC1 F.Hawkins | GBHS1 S.Treloar | MACL2 T.Marshall | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski |
R | 12:35 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB3 B.Ellis | HAMB1 J.Renner | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | CAMB1 J.Leigh | HAUR1 T.McClelland | HAUR2 E.Richards |
S | 12:40 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS2 E.Stephens | STPC1 A.Butler | DIOC1 J.Couillault | |||||
T | 12:45 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | AGSB2 J.Matla | HAMB2 W.Thompson | WTLB1 M.Brown | KGCA1 D.Williamson | HAMB1 F.Watson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | STKT1 A.McRobbie | HAMB3 B.Haworth |
U | 12:50 | 35 | G 16-17 2X (L) final | Race: A | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | WTLG2 G.Gray | STPC1 K.Wren | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | WTLG1 H.Gray | TRGG1 L.Shields | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC2 S.Barrell |
V | 12:55 | 36 | B 16-17 2X (L) final | Race: A | KGCA2 M.Caddie | TAKA1 D.Burden | SJHM1 B.Burgess | SHAK1 N.Collins | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | HAUR1 M.McDermott | STPA1 L.Phibbs | KGCA1 T.Panoho |
W | 13:00 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | STKT1 A.Hynds | SHGH11 C.Chatwin | WKDS2 O.Fellows... | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | HOWI1 A.Williamson | TRGG1 L.Yorke | HLCR1 S.Wade | HAMG1 S.Glassie... |
X | 13:05 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | WTLB2 R.Morrow | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | HAMB1 A.Henderson | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | SHAK1 H.McKay | AGSB1 B.Scott | ||
Y | 13:10 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | BARA1 J.Dasent | STPC1 S.Johnson | TRGG1 R.Frood | DIOC1 I.Morcom | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | CAMB1 A.Webbon | OTUM1 O.Young |
Z | 13:15 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | AGSB1 T.Overy | BTHC1 G.Rowley | OTUM1 C.Mowat | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | PUKE2 M.Waters | JPCR1 T.Chapman | HAUR1 M.McDermott | MACL1 B.Wight |
A | 13:20 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | AQUI1 E.Janissen | STPC2 O.Anselmi | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | TRID1 G.Olifiers | STPC1 R.van Dalen | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | PUKE1 D.Barron |
B | 13:25 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 W.Ni | SHGH11 P.Johns | BARA1 A.Patten | EGGS1 S.Bell | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | MACL1 C.Harley | WKDS1 A.Dunn | DIOC2 J.Forsythe |
C | 13:30 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STKT2 S.Patten | MTAL1 A.Peters | HAMB1 H.Moon | SPLH1 I.West | AGSB1 M.Hiddleston | STKT1 D.Shen | MACL1 T.Marshall | WTLB1 M.Wong |
D | 13:35 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | BARA1 C.de Mont... | PUKE1 E.Cato | SPLH1 A.Emeny | TAKA1 K.Halliday | STLN1 S.Billingham | STPC1 H.Smyth | MACL2 P.Chamberlain | COMP1 K.Donald |
E | 13:40 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | CAMB1 C.Hall | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | WTLG1 A.Fick | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | STPC2 A.Gillies... | STMW1 L.Golding | SHGH11 V.Goodwin |
F | 13:45 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | KGCA4 M.O'Brien | HAMB2 S.Brown-V... | KGCA2 J.Scarlett | SCOT1 F.Waterson | STKT2 S.Barry | HAMB1 B.Haworth | WTLB1 M.Lambert | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt |
G | 13:50 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STKT1 S.Russell | CAMB1 S.Hogan | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAUR1 C.Gordon | KGCA1 J.Hall | TAKA1 D.Burden | SJHM1 B.Burgess | TRGB1 B.Olsson |
H | 13:55 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 S.Grigg | DIOC1 J.Couillault | WKDS2 T.Knight | CARM1 A.Oswald | WKDS1 C.Wilson | STPC1 H.Mathis | MTMA1 P.Burling | ONEW1 F.Webber |
I | 14:00 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | HOWI1 M.Calvert | SHAK1 D.Pennell | SJHM1 M.Evans | HAMB2 J.Dowden | HAMB1 L.Peters | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | SHAK2 X.Smidt | SJHM2 R.Ngapo |
J | 14:05 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STPC1 E.Thomson | CAMB1 E.Stark | TRGG1 S.Hann | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | EGGS1 R.Knight | COMP1 C.Doddrell | ||
K | 14:10 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | BTHC1 L.Hindley | ROTL1 T.Fookes | WTLG1 A.Barrell | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon | HAMG2 J.Stockman | MTAL2 O.Alberts | WTLG3 A.Hanrahan | HAUR2 D.Starykova |
L | 14:15 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | STPC2 M.Brown | CAMB1 L.Duncum | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | STPC1 C.Milne | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | HAMG1 A.Mills | TAKA1 I.Anderson | DIOC2 S.Sampson |
M | 14:20 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | TRGB2 C.Hodges-... | CAMB1 J.Monkley | AGSB1 B.Xie | PUKE1 C.Henderson | KGCA2 M.Smith | CAMB2 S.Hale | WENT1 M.Coutts | STPA1 O.Kumarich |
N | 14:25 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | BTHC1 L.Clinton | KGCA1 T.Hall | STPC1 E.Clarkson | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | SCOT1 J.Mallett | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | MACL2 W.Singleton |
O | 14:30 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 A.Peters | HAMB3 N.Billing | WTLB1 J.Barry | HAMB2 B.Ellis | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAUR1 T.McClelland | AGSB1 W.Arrell | SPTW1 J.Rowan |
P | 14:35 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 G.Watson | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC1 A.Butler | EGGS1 C.Connor | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 I.Morcom | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | DIOC2 H.Avery |
Q | 14:40 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 B.Olsson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | WTLB1 M.Brown | STKT1 T.Mills | HAMB2 A.Henderson | SHAK2 D.McGill |