row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
25
Feb
ruary
20
17
Lake
Karapiro
Mercury Junior Regatta
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
ACG Strathallan
Aquinas College
Auckland Grammar School
Baradene College
Bethlehem College
Cambridge High School
Carmel College
Composite School Crew(s)
Diocesan School For Girls
Edgewater College
Epsom Girls Grammar
Fraser High School
Gisborne Boys High School
Gisborne Girls High School
Hamilton Boys High School
Hamilton Girls High School
Hauraki Plains College
Hillcrest High School
Howick College
Huanui College
Hutt International Boys School
John Paul College
Kapiti College
Katikati College
Kings College
Kristin School
Lytton High School
Macleans College
Mt Albert Grammar School
Mt Maunganui College
Onewhero Area School
Onslow College
Otumoetai College
Pukekohe High School
Rangitoto College
Rosehill College
Rosmini College
Rotorua Girls High School
Rotorua Lakes High School
Rototuna High School
Sacred Heart College (Auckland)
Sacred Heart Girls College (Hamilton)
Samuel Marsden Collegiate School
Sancta Maria College
Scots College
St Johns College (Hamilton)
St Kentigern College
St Mary's College (Wgtn)
St Patricks College
St Pauls Collegiate School
St Peters College
St Peters School
Takapuna Grammar School
Tauhara College
Taupo-Nui-A-Tia College
Tauranga Boys College
Tauranga Girls College
Te Awamutu College
Te Kauwhata College
Thames High School
Trident High School
Waikato Diocesan School
Wentworth College
Western Heights High School
Westlake Boys High School
Westlake Girls High School
Whakatane High School
competitor
-- All --
Aaliyah Ashford
Aaron Cordes
Abby Bartels
Abby Evetts
Abby Reader
Abby Payne
Abigail Webbon
Abigail Palmer
Adam McRandle
Adam Jefferis
Adam Ford
Adam Clark
Adrien Canniveng
Aidan Leuschke
Aimee Channer
Aimee Harris
Aimee Nicol
Aimee Cornhill
Alana Yorke
Alanah Roberton
Alecia Ireland
Alesha Lamont
Alessandra Manikas
Alex McRobbie
Alex Hynds
Alex Williams
Alex King
Alex Abrahams
Alex Sorensen
Alex Collinson
Alex Khatoev
Alex Johnston
Alexa Hood
Alexander Andersen
Alexander Goldstein
Alexander Sutcliffe
Alexandra Ward
Alexandra Godman
Alexandra Dobson
Ali Henderson
Alice Emeny
Alice Cao
Alice Abery
Alice Hill
Alicia Oswald
Alison Mills
Alistair Sparke
Alowesi Suveinakama
Alya Mexted
Alysha Kharpul
Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss
Amanda Chong
Amarsh Raj
Amberleigh Maartens
Amelia Cohen Smith
Amelia Barrell
Amelia Burley
Amelia Johnston
Amelia Matthews
Amelia Josephson
Amelia Mitchell
Amelia Blamey
Amelia Coles
Amie Meadowcroft
Amy Butler
Amy Patten
Amy Hill
Amy Gilmour
Amy Walker
Amy Hunter
Amy Crabb
Amy Gillies-Smith
Amy Waugh
Ana McGinity
Ana McCulloch
Anahera Karepe
Anais Krynicki
Anastasia Alberts
Ander Castelltort
Andrea Fick
Andrea Phipps
Andrew Jantke
Andrew Isaac
Ane Foord
Angus Hunter
Angus Shotter
Angus Wilson
Angus Young
Aniela Dawson
Ann Cato
Anna Cairns
Anna Millar
Anna Perry
Anna Sinclair
Anna Rowland
Anna Douglas
Anna Gallaher
Annabel Averill
Annabel Maddock
Annabel Robinson
Annabelle McGuire
Annabelle Ireland
Annabelle Prescott
Annie Williamson
Anthony Peters
Antipasa Fakalangi
Anton Waldmann
Anton Oliver
Antonia Bekker
Antonio Afaese
Antonio Barrio Frojan
Aoife Taylor
Arabella Hope
Arabella Mitchell
Aria Berg
Ariana Speirs
Ariane Smith
Arie Magasiva
Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish
Ashlee Ennis
Ashleigh Riddle
Ashleigh Kroef
Ashley Hanrahan
Ashton Nelson
Atlanta Bruce
Aubrey Sima
Austin Carter
Ava Dunn
Aveshan Naidoo
Awni Barmada
Bailey Morrison
Baxter Holgate-Simpson
Beau Barrett
Beckham Raffan
Bella Illston
Ben Olsson
Ben Canton
Ben Needham
Ben Jury
Ben Abbiss
Ben Fullam
Ben Franich
Ben Walden
Ben Monaghan
Ben Wight
Ben Hemsworth
Ben Hawthorn
Ben Blaikie
Ben Thurnell
Ben Klein
Ben Olifiers
Benedict Sheehan
Benjamin Haworth
Benjamin Scott
Benjamin Burgess
Benjamin Blackhall
Benjamin Campbell
Benson Kershaw
Bethany Lankshear
Bianca Parsons
Billi Hedges
Blair Ellis
Blair Wells
Blair McCallum
Blaire Fullerton-Smith
Blake Nelson
Blake Jowsey
Blake Todd
Blake Worthington
Blake Bradshaw
Blake Paynter
Blake McGlashan
Bo Jacobsen
Brad Edwards
Bradley Forsyth
Bradley Bath
Bradley Jenkins
Brahm Erdmann
Brendan Douglas
Briah Woolford
Brian Patterson
Briana Watt
Briana Perry
Brianna Davey
Brianna Rogers
Briar Adams
Bridie Lloydd
Bridie Case-Miller
Brierly Dudding
Brittany Pettit
Brittany Bodie
Brooke Vincent
Brooke Walden
Brooke Kilmister
Brooke Andrews
Brooke Houston
Brooke Poutawera
Brooklyn Elliott
Bruce Xie
Bryce Geill
Burn Crang
Byron Woods
Caelan Lodge
Caitlin Harley
Caitlin Doddrell
Caitlin Burns
Caitlyn Wardell
Caitlyn Hall
Caleb Akapita
Caleb Houghton
Caleb Clark
Caleb Cherry
Callum Prichard
Callum Jarvis
Callum Fleming
Callum McNally
Callum Green
Callum Pratt
Callum Smidt
Callum Mowat
Callum August
Callum Booth
Callum Hill
Callum Dawson
Callum Miller
Calum Henderson
Calum Harvey
Cam Sisson
Cameron Mailer
Cameron Gordon
Cameron Edge
Cameron Reynolds
Cameron Wilson
Cameron Hodges-Ginns
Cameron West
Camille Dignadice
Campbell Crouch
Capri Lonie
Cara McAree
Carlos Rojas
Carmen Haybittle
Carolin Arndorfer
Caroline Maggof
Caroline Sherratt
Carter Haddon
Cartier Matthews
Casey Calver
Cate Wilson
Chandler Cunningham-South
Charles Cave
Charlie McLiver
Charlie Cleaver
Charlie Gerbich-Lee
Charlotte Connor
Charlotte Lobb
Charlotte Burton
Charlotte Blakey
Charlotte Chatwin
Charlotte McQuade-Wright
Charlotte Murphy
Charlotte Molloy
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen
Charlotte Day
Charlotte Grey
Charlotte Siermans
Chelsea Cox
Chelsea Sherry-Tau
Chevarn Parata
Chloe Bingham
Chloe Bardsley
Chloe Cumming
Chris Stewart
Chris Holdsworth
Christian Vujnovich
Christian Sifakula
Christian Clark
Christopher Roberts
Christopher McGrath
Ciara Thomas
Claire Hofman
Claire Hollingworth
Clara Walsh
Clare Milne
Claudia Lyons
Claudia Addock
Claudia Lamberton
Claudia Waite
Clemens Hartmann
Cody Wright
Cole Stephenson
Cole Brann
Connor Wanden
Connor Chetwynd
Connor Ryan
Connor Hafoka
Connor Sheehan
Conor Donovan
Conrad Bond-McCarthy
Corbin Harkness
Courtney Katterns
Courtney Ryan
Craig Ford
Daan Bolder
Daisy Forsythe
Dallas Taikato
Dan Young
Daniel McGill
Daniel Pennell
Daniel Williamson
Daniel Mounsey
Daniel Merwyn
Daniel Barron
Daniel Johnson
Daniel Fraser
Daniel Pickles
Daniel Bourke
Danielle Hart
Dar'Ya Starykova
Dean Palmer-Neels
Deavon Abrahams
Declan Jones
Delanee Turnwald
Dennis Nieuwenhuizen
Devon Thorpe
Dewald van Rooyen
Dion Shen
Dominic Bell
Dominic Powell
Dominic Drury
Dominic Hawkins
Don Lui
Donna Smit
Dougal Burden
Douglas Polo
Dylan McLeod
Dylan Roberts
Dylan Maynard
Eddie Richards
Eddie Brownie
Eden Shaw
Edward Clarkson
Edward Dobbs
Edward Nelson
Edwin Wills
Eleanor Griffiths
Eleanor Cato
Eleanor Paxie
Elijah Tanu
Elise McIntosh
Elise McKenzie
Elizabeth Ellis
Ella Stephens
Ella Thomson
Ella Nicholls
Ella Muir
Ella Henry
Ella Bartram
Ella Groufsky
Ella Fookes
Ella Rogers
Ella Caverhill
Ella Grayson
Elle-Mai Wright
Ellen Davis
Elliot Janissen
Elliot Jenkins
Elliott Joseph Rose
Emerson Swanson-Dobbs
Emily Nicholas
Emily Swiatek
Emily Holland
Emily Harvey
Emily Lott
Emily Ashley
Emily Sue
Emma Sampson
Emma Leaming
Emma Penney
Emma Averill
Emma Brothers
Emma Haman
Emma Neal
Emma Kelly
Emma Barker
Emma Cornhill
Emma Butcher
Eric Gruythuysen
Eric Goodger
Erica Hipkins
Ericka Stark
Erin Porter
Estelle Bilbe
Ethan Hight
Ethan Blight
Ethan Bradbury
Ethan Bland
Ethan Batley
Ethan Wildash-Chan
Ethan Pointon
Ethan Fookes
Eugene Castro
Eva Millar
Eva Sorensen
Eva Mirko
Eva Ruddenklau
Evan Williams
Evana Main
Eve McCallum
Evie Howard
Faith Ball
Fanni Meron
Felicity Billingham
Felix de Jong
Felix-Foxx Burnell
Fenella Finlay-Yates
Fenella Hemi
Fergus Matla
Fergus Bremner
Ffion Lewis
Findlay Carter
Finlay Ebbett
Finn Wilson
Finn Hawkins
Finn Hamill
Finn Jeffery
Finn Tracey
Finn Goddard
Fiona Wang
Fletcher Corse-Scott
Florence Webber
Flynn Watson
Flynn Barron
Flynn Ross-Wallis
Flynn Thomson
Francesca Vegas
Francis Preston
Fraser Waterson
Fraser Lewins
Freya Sirl
Freyja Rowley
Gabriella Searle
Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby
Gemma Aveyard
Gemma Muir
Gemma Owen
Gene Offwood
Geneivre Stenklev-Gussey
Geoffrey Patten
Geoffrey Chang
George Miles
George Beggs
George Fowler
George Griffin
George Barry
George Fyfe
George Downey
George Wilson
George Rowley
George Scott
Georgia Kimpton
Georgia Pettengell
Georgia Leach
Georgia Hewitt
Georgia Anderson
Georgia Gibson
Georgia Gregory
Georgia Brooks
Georgia Gray
Georgia Clapcott
Georgia Grigor
Georgia Peattie
Georgia Evans
Georgia Batten
Georgina King
Germain Hellriegel-White
Giorgia Parsonson
Grace Watson
Grace Johnstone
Grace Schaaf
Grace Michie
Grace Fifita
Grace Redman
Grace Holland
Grace Ede
Grace Payn
Grace Ohlsson
Grace O'Leary
Grace Carver
Grace Harris
Grace Riley
Grainne Walsh
Griffen Bayley
Gus Olifiers
Gus Hanham
Guy Weenink
Hamish Joyes
Hamish McKay
Hamish McKenzie
Hamish Burden
Hamish Robinson
Hana Stubbing
Hannah Lidgett
Hannah Thomas
Hannah Avery
Hannah Parkman
Hannah Veitch
Hannah Smyth
Hannah Jones
Hannah Flacks
Hannah Coulter
Hannah Bewg
Hannah Simpson
Hannah Zwalue
Hannah Lucas
Hannah Retimana
Hannah Falconer
Hannah Caddie
Harris Moana
Harrison Burns
Harrison Goodall
Harrison Strang
Harrison Hodges
Harrison Boles
Harrison Elliott
Harrison Lynch
Harry Numans
Harry Church
Harry Newbury-Lee
Harry Williams
Harry Yates
Harry Dawson
Harry Ramakers
Harry Molloy
Hasan Pathan
Hayden Joyce
Hayden Livesey
Heath MacEwan
Heath Shepherd
Helaena Ranson
Helaina Sealesford
Helena Palmer
Henry Bisset
Henry Wang
Henry Briggs
Henry Smith
Holly Mathis
Holly MacDonald
Holly Mills
Holly Schiele
Holly Chaafe
Holly Hay
Holly Taylor
Holly Gray
Hugh Ibbotson
Hugh Marshall
Hugh Spence
Hugo Thomson
Hugo Findlay
Hunter Moon
Hunter Henson
Hunter Paine
Hunter Pethers-Boak
Ian Qiu
Ieremia Moore
Ihapera Esson
Ilaria Vrensen
Iliarne Watson
India Phillips
Iona Anderson
Isaac West
Isaac Kinder
Isaac Gilbert
Isaac Astley
Isabella Morcom
Isabella Grey
Isabella Muirhead
Isabella Carter
Isabella Beale
Isabelle Howard
Ishaan Benipal
Isobel Mullins
Isobel Sturgin
Isobel Eliadis-Watson
Issa Njovu
Issy Meikle
Jack Caldwell
Jack Read
Jack Malone
Jack Ready
Jack Redman
Jack Ross
Jack Heaslip
Jack Rixontaylor
Jack Foster
Jack Leonard
Jack Monkley
Jack MacDonald
Jack Featherstone
Jack Brennan
Jack Solomon
Jack Higgins
Jack Henry
Jackson Baas
Jackson White
Jacob Franklin
Jacob Houghton
Jacob Jones
Jacob Davey
Jacob Stubbing
Jacob Smyth
Jacob Morrow
Jacob Dunn
Jacques Balsom
Jade Perry
Jade Raby
Jade Fon
Jadin Kingi
Jaime Breen
Jak Tipping
Jakeb Stent
Jakob Millar
James Harding
James Duanmu
James Archibald
James Dolan
James Hall
James Mitchell
James Fitz-Gerald
James McGregor
James White
James Bird
James Dobson
James Scott
James Hazlehurst
Jamie Lander
Jamie Whittaker
Janae Squire
Jane Schellekens
Jared Barry
Jared August
Jared Sinclair
Jarred Bond
Jarrod Dean
Jasmine McLean
Jasmine Fountaine
Jason Heath
Jason Nel
Javien Harris
Jaxon Langley
Jayden Tabani-Ivi
Jayden Eccles
Jaydon Derecourt
Jazmine Rolton
Jed Williams
Jed Jager
Jemima Forsythe
Jemima Heyward
Jemima Krauskopf
Jemma Couillault
Jemma Goodall
Jenna Wilson
Jessamy King
Jesse Renner
Jesse O'Connor
Jesse Homer-Pilcher
Jessica Dasent
Jessica Horrigan
Jessica Vandermeer
Jessica Taylor
Jessie Bullians
Jett Wheeler
Jibreel Aumua
Jo Millward
Joe Cambie
Joe Goldfinch
Joe Taylor
Joel Dowden
Joel Lemalu
Joel Leishman
Joel Mansell
Joel Clayton-Greene
Joel Bartrum
Johanna Sahling
John Scarlett
John Cheney
Johnny English
Johnny Tsai
Jonathan Shutes
Jonathon King
Jonty Matla
Jonty du Toit
Jordyn Stockman
Jorja-Bleu Nathan
Jose Vaquero
Joseph Coulter
Josephine Palmer
Josh Hamilton
Josh Mallett
Josh Purdon
Josh Hogan
Josh Adams
Josh Abobo
Josh Pettit
Josh Lowry
Joshua Gordon
Joshua Rowan
Joshua Kelly
Joshua Coleman
Joshua Haddon
Joshua Moor
Joshua Warren
Joshua Leigh
Joshua de Wit
Joshua Shields
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery
Josiah Preddy
Julia Rose
Julie Jacobs
Juliet Fordyce
Justine Hobbs
Kaitlin Jaeger
Kaitlyn Shields
Kaitlyn Humberstone
Kalib Patterson
Kara Crawford-Smith
Kate Hamilton
Kate Monkley
Kate Littlejohn
Kate Missen
Kate Haines
Kate Barwick
Kate Fryer
Kate Speakman
Kate Lawrence
Kate Baille
Kate Williams
Kate Baddeley
Kate Tapper
Kate Fitzpatrick
Katelyn Donald
Kathryn Haydock
Katie MacKenzie
Katie Halliday
Katie Bell
Kayla Reidy
Kayli Singleton
Kaylin Wren
Kaz van Genne
Keegan Greig
Keegan Rea
Keelan McDonald
Keelee Hoskin
Keelee Anderson
Keeley Sexton
Keeli McNicholas
Keely Paalvast
Keenan Whitcher
Kelly Brown
Kendall Payne
Kendall Tozer
Kenna Richmond
Kent Davidson
Kenzie Smith
Kezia Deavoll
Kheal Paddy
Khyah Crooks
Kiara Hayward
Kiardyn Hatch
Kiera Nelson
Kieran Blockley
Kieran Joyce
Kimberley Renolyds
Kimberly Wallace
Kip Watson
Kody Gorst
Konrad Lotu-I'iga
Kris Penev
Kristen Hansen
Kyla Sandford
Kyle Hebditch
Kyle August
Kyle Fogarty-Anderson
Kyran Henderson
Lachie Harvey
Lachlan Pearce
Lachlan Dixon
Lachlan Crean
Lara Hindley
Lara Menefy
Latasha Yorke
Laura Swann
Laura Bell
Laura Wallace
Lauren Page
Lauren Oliver
Lauren Shields
Lauren Gibb
Lauren Furley
Lavinia Quensell
Lawrence Birch
Leah van Zyl
Leah Hollingworth
Leah Slykerman
Leander Schubert
Leetham Beatt
Leila Loosli
Leo Ngatai-Tafau
Leo Ashcroft
Leticia Haines
Letty Hamlet
Levi Craven
Lewis Brown
Lia Chalmers
Liam McGuire
Liam Tully
Liam Zinzley
Liam McAree
Liam Scott-Russell
Libby Carr
Liberty Jack
Lily Butler
Lily Barrance
Lily Orsman
Lily Haycock
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini
Linette Lengkeek
Lisa Weight
Lisa Gatward
Livvi Silverman
Lloyd Scott-Russell
Lochie Lawson Jones
Loek Johnston
Logan Burgess
Lotte Hart
Louis O'Keefe
Louis O'Brien
Louis Phibbs
Louis Wall
Louis Siddell-Bradbourne
Louis Dingemans
Louise Goodwin
Luca Kirwan
Luca Harris
Lucas Kershaw
Lucas Carroll
Lucas Boennic
Lucie Harkess
Lucille Reece
Lucinda Trethewey
Lucy Church
Lucy Fullerton-Smith
Lucy Farnsworth
Lucy Golding
Lucy Coulston
Lucy Duncum
Lucy McIlroy-Foster
Lucy Wilson
Lucy Schaaf
Luka Hayward
Luka Southcombe-Nguyen
Lukas Hakansson
Luke Taylor
Luke Peters
Luke Clinton
Luke Desmond
Lydia Finch
Mackenzee Armit
MacKenzie Perry
MacKenzie Brown
Macy Smith
Madaline Stephens
Maddison Marshall
Maddison Brown
Maddy Parker
Madeleine Wilson
Madeleine Dickie
Madeleine Wilson
Madison Norton
Madison Murray
Madisyn Bird
Mahinarangi Fisher
Mahinarangi Clarkin
Marc McDermott
Marcus Adams
Marcus Overwater
Marcus Winter
Maren Howarth
Margarita Baksheeva
Marieke Richards
Marin Kittaka
Mark Christopher
Mark Sinclair
Mark Lawrence
Marley Cowland
Marlon Breen
Martin Tamoaieta
Mason Tupaea
Mateo Simoncelli
Matt Kelly
Matt Botha
Matthew Archer
Matthew Humphrey
Matthew Mulitalo
Matthew Doonan
Matthew Ryan
Matthew Paul
Matthew Wheatley
Matthew McHugh
Matthew Cranefield
Matthew McKinlay
Matthew Austin
Matthew Darby
Matthew Wessels
Matthew Bartlett
Matthias Wong
Matthieu Lambert
Max Brown
Max Burggraaf
Max Wilson
Max Eversden
Max Reesby
Max Nasmith
Max Mobberley
Max Wilson
Max McLean-Bluck
Max Caddie
Max Calvert
Max le Cren
Max Ranson
Max Romminger
Maximilian Te Moananui
Maximillian O'Brien
Maxwell Roach
Maxwell Smith
Maxwell Brady
Meg Thompson
Meg Walden
Meg Scrimgeour
Megan Bol
Megan Smith
Megan Thomas
Megan Howard
Megan Farquhar
Mereani Doherty
Mia Bradford
Mia Dobbe
Mia Cunningham South
Mia Coventry
Mia Austin
Mica Erdmann
Michael Hiddleston
Michael Coutts
Michael King-Farrington
Michael Braem
Mila Brennan
Milena Kuklinski
Miller Hawkesby
Millie Lovrich
Miranda Phillips
Miriam Lindsay
Mitchell Evans
Mitchell Kirk
Mitchell McGrath
Mitchell Hohaia
Mitchell Kay
Mitchell Robertson
Molly Simes
Molly Reader
Molly Bradley
Molly Flavell
Morgan Brown
Morgan Easton
Morgan Blind
Murphy Waters
Myles Daily
Nadine Billing
Nakeisha Jarvis
Natasha Young
Nate Raffan
Nathan Collins
Nathan Smith
Ned Pene
Nelly Farmiloe
Nelson Pinder
Ngaio Wilson
Niamh McHugh
Niamh Cooper
Niccolo Parrino
Nice Vasetsoi
Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale
Nicholas Johnson
Nickolas Oliver
Nico Muller
Nico Mitchell
Nicolas Garner
Nicole Amundsen
Nihal Billing
Niki McLennan
Nikita Horan
Nikki Christian
Nikki Church
Niko Kumarich
Niko Hoare
Nikora Derby
Nina Foley
Noah Fairfield
Noah Kerbers
Noah Hagar-Dent
Nopera Rangiuia Lindup
Nyla Bunyan
Oliver Ingram
Oliver Lydon
Oliver Kumarich
Oliver Burkhardt
Oliver Shergold
Oliver Eliot
Oliver Toma
Oliver Anselmi
Oliver Potter
Oliver McGill
Olivia Fellows-Ford
Olivia Hofer
Olivia Maxwell
Olivia Warlow
Olivia Sewell
Olivia Wrigley
Olivia Parsonson
Olivia Alberts
Olivia Young
Olivia Morgan
Olivia Swann
Olivia Ikinofo
Olivia Elmiger
Olivia Knowling
Olivia Lengyel
Olivia Chiang
Ollie Strang
Oscar Dorbeck
Oscar Andrew
Paige Badish
Paige Stevenson
Parekura Kellow
Pascale Peake
Patrick Topp
Patrick Griffin
Patrick Boyle
Penny Wallis
Peter Morris
Phillipa Wilson
Phillippa Murphy
Phoebe Burling
Phoebe Klink
Phoebe Archibald
Phoebe Tumata
Piper McConnell
Piper Wight
Pippa Johns
Polly Chamberlain
Poppy Holmes
Poppy Walter
Presley Gibson
Prudence Fowler
Quinn Tierney
Rachel Taylor
Rachel Goodin
Raea Bainbridge
Raith Fullam
Raquel Dinan
Raumati Meihana
Rebecca Knight
Rebecca Leigh
Rebecca Faletanoai
Rebecca Powley
Rebeka Frood
Reece Walthew
Regan Bernasconi
Renee Henry
Renee Fettes
Renee Grace
Renske Brabant-Weitkamp
Reuben Ngapo
Reuben van Dalen
Reuben Corlett
Rhian Kocsis
Rhianna Loughnan
Richard Ieremia
Richard Harris
Richard Clarkson
Richie Faaumu
Ricki-Lee Persen
Robbie King
Robert Paul
Robson Snookes
Rokko Lassey
Ronan Fuller
Ronan Brennan
Ronan Griffiths
Ronnie Brady
Rosanna Bedford
Rose Pham
Rose Thomson
Rosemary Bremner
Rosie Frood
Rosie Ireland
Rowan Bekker
Roz Ahearn
Ruby Cotter
Ruby Methven
Ruby Hayes
Ruby Butler
Ruby O'Brien
Ruby Thornton
Ruby Hosking
Rumaysa Barnes
Ruth Taylor
Ryan Morrow
Ryan Hart
Ryan Campbell
Ryan Olsen
Ryan Gass
Ryan Tyndall
Ryan Parsons
Ryan O'Loughlin
Sacha Sampson
Sadie Sumich
Saffron Hann
Sam Treloar
Sam McWilliam
Sam Aldridge
Sam Oliver
Sam Harcourt
Sam Gollings
Sam Russell
Sam Lecocq
Sam Beuth
Sam Cook
Sam Hogan
Sam Garton
Sam McRae
Sam Barry
Sam Cummins
Sam Murphy
Sam Ready
Sam White Bai
Sam Morrow
Sam Allen
Sam McArthur
Samantha McCutcheon
Samarah Garrett-Dalton
Samson Brown-Vaikoula
Samuel Davison
Samuel Wisniewski
Samuel Hinchcliff
Samuel Shotter
Samuel Chote
Samuel Jones
Samuel Sparey
Samuel Roys
Samuel Broadbent
Samuel Brewer
Samuel Kavanagh
Samuel Rickard
Samuel Tierney
Samuel Ingleton
Sanaaya Wadia
Sandalika Illangamudalige
Sara Cooper
Sarah Bell
Sarah Martin
Sarah Krystman
Sarah Wade
Sarah Allen
Sarah Dolan
Sarah Simpson
Sarah Best
Sasha Humberstone
Saskia Riedel
Savannah Williams
Savannah Barrack
Scarlet Billingham
Scott McDermott
Scott Cosslett
Seager Ray
Sean McHugh
Sean Patten
Sean Paget
Sean Hale
Sean McKenna
Sean Dowling
Sean Daly
Seaton Bayley
Sebastian Solomann
Sebastian Fulton
Selby Filipo
Selin Akkaya
Seren Dixon
Seth Peake
Shanae Hoffman
Shauna Glassie-Ryan
Shena Donald
Shontelle Aitchison
Shreya Ekbote
Sienna Norman
Sienna Cook
Sinead Cooper
Sophia Irvine
Sophia Barrell
Sophia Meldrum
Sophia Meikle
Sophia Hynds
Sophia Chiang
Sophie Reeves
Sophie Chisholm
Sophie Clark
Sophie Fullerton-Smith
Sophie Humphries
Sophie Egnot-Johnson
Sophie Tumata
Sophie Wallace
Sophie Mischefski
Sophie Egan
Sophie Davies
Sophie Neal
Stella Shaw
Stella Grigg
Stella Clayton-Greene
Stella Cressey
Stella Janissen
Stella Humberstone-Hurley
Stephen Stuart
Sydney Johnson
Sylvia Leadley
Tahi Fagan
Tait Fuller
Tamati Panoho
Tane Gregerson
Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou
Tanveer Billing
Taotahi Te Ua
Tara Pickering
Tara Campbell
Tayla Smith
Tayla Cook
Tayla Stewart
Tayla McCormick
Tayla Clasper
Taylan Boyle
Taylor Morrison
Taylor Barry
Taylor Bell
Taylor Balme
Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels
Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall
Te Omeka Sigley
Teagan Knight
Teegan Gulliver
Tegan Fookes
Tessa Crean
Theo Lotu-I'iga
Theo Wright
Theo Casey-Pickering
Theodore Clifford
Thijs Johnston
Thom Simmons
Thom Pettit
Thomas Barrell
Thomas Hall
Thomas Fraser
Thomas Ludbrook
Thomas Whittle
Thomas Leslie
Thomas Kells
Thomas Grayson
Thomas Overy
Thomas Reed
Thomas McCann
Tim Edwards
Timothy Hughes
Timothy Leach
Tina Stokes
Tindra Crossland
Tine Louw
Tom Mills
Tom Newton
Tom Leonard
Tom MacFarlane
Tom Russell
Tom Parkin
Tomas McCaffrey
Tomos Hudgell
Toni Britow
Tony Chapman
Tony Khoo
Tori Jones
Toria Clifford
Travis Cashmore
Trent Marshall
Trent Sargent
Tristan Robinson
Troy Houston
Troy Deakin
Tyrel McClelland
Tyson Lowry
Unity Ngatai
Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish
Vedran Ilich
Verity Andrews
Veronica Bagley
Victoria Goodwin
Victoria Chanwai
Vinnie Hermann
Waldo Singleton
Wendy Ni
Wes Hitchcock
Whetu Meihana
Will Yates
William Thompson
William Arrell
William Titchener
William Nicholas
Willow Johnston
Winnie Cao
Wynn Craven
Xavier Smidt
Xavier Yates
Xavier Bell
Xavier McIntosh
Xavier Jones
Zac Paterson
Zac Riedel
Zach Bargh
Zachariah Jans
Zachary Knight
Zak Ellison
Zara Ely
Zara Iqbal
Zeke O'Connor-Sapsford
Zoe Mercer
Zoe Marais
Zoe Millar
Zoe Mills
Zoe Johnston
Zoe Stubbing
Zyean Cutler
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
prelims
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 25th February 2017
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
07:30
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
WTLB2
TAUP1
MACL3
TRID1
SCOT1
HLCR2
CAMB2
AGSB2
B
07:34
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
CAMB1
JPCR1
WENT2
TAKA2
ROSE1
STKT1
HLCR1
ROTL1
C
07:38
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
WTLB1
CAMB3
AGSB1
STPA1
MACL2
KGCA1
STLN1
TAUH1
D
07:42
1
B U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
OTUM1
WHAK1
PUKE1
TRGB1
MACL1
ROSE2
WENT1
TAKA1
E
07:46
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
STPC2
BARA1
DIOC2
STKT1
EGGS3
EGGS1
HLCR1
WTLG1
F
07:50
2
G U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
HAMG1
DIOC1
WKDS1
STPC1
SHGH11
EGGS2
STMW1
G
07:54
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
STPA2
HAMB1
COMP3
MTAL1
WHAK1
CAMB2
H
07:58
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
WHHS1
SPLH2
TAUP1
JPCR1
SPTW1
GBHS1
STPC2
I
08:02
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
COMP2
AGSB1
STPC1
WENT2
SPLH1
SJHM2
HAUR2
J
08:06
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
STLN2
STPC3
AGSB2
STPA1
CAMB1
SJHM1
GBHS2
K
08:10
3
B U15 2X
heat
Race:
5
SPTW2
HLCR1
WENT1
STLN1
HAUR1
ROTO1
L
08:14
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
COMP2
DIOC2
WTLG2
MACL2
COMP1
SHGH11
TRGG2
STMW1
M
08:18
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
WTLG3
STPC1
MACL1
TAKA1
HAMG1
HAUR1
ROSE1
N
08:22
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
DIOC3
CAMB1
STPC2
BARA1
STKT2
WTLG1
TRGG1
O
08:26
4
G U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
CAMB2
GGHS1
BARA2
MTAL1
PUKE1
DIOC1
STKT1
P
08:30
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
KGCA1
SHAK1
SHAK2
HUAN1
JPCR1
WTLB3
STKT1
Q
08:34
5
B U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
STPC1
STKT2
SHAK3
AQUI1
WTLB1
SHAK4
WTLB2
R
08:38
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
ROTL1
HAUR2
BARA1
STMW1
COMP2
OTUM1
STPC3
S
08:42
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
WENT1
HUAN1
WTLG2
HAUR1
GGHS2
TRGG1
SPLH2
T
08:46
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
GGHS1
TAUP2
SPLH1
WENT2
STPC1
TRGG2
U
08:50
6
G U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
CAMB2
COMP1
EDWT1
MTAL1
STPC2
WTLG1
V
08:54
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
HAUR1
STKT2
STPA1
WTLB2
KGCA1
SPLH1
W
08:58
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
ROTO1
STPC1
AGSB1
WTLB3
HAUR2
CAMB2
X
09:02
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
TRGB1
WTLB1
TAKA1
SHAK1
STKT1
KGCA3
CAMB3
Y
09:06
7
B U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
SJHM1
STLN1
SCOT1
SPTW1
CAMB1
WTLB4
KGCA2
Z
09:10
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
ONSL1
HUAN1
ONEW1
KGCA2
TEAW1
TAUP1
TEAW2
A
09:14
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
TAUP2
WENT1
ROTG1
TAKA1
HAMG1
KGCA1
B
09:18
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
HLCR1
KGCA3
BTHC1
ROSE1
BARA1
TAUP3
C
09:22
8
G U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
TAKA2
HAMG2
KATI1
CARM1
WTLG1
THAM1
D
09:26
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
KGCA1
STPA1
STPC1
SHAK2
SJHM3
SCOT2
E
09:30
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
CAMB2
STPA2
SJHM1
SCOT1
SHAK1
STPC2
F
09:34
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
AGSB1
STLN1
ROSM1
COMP2
CAMB1
HOWI1
WENT1
G
09:38
9
B N18 2X
heat
Race:
4
STLN2
HAMB2
SPLH2
COMP3
WHHS1
ONSL1
SJHM2
H
09:42
10
G N18 8+
heat
Race:
1
HOWI1
WKDS2
DIOC1
ONEW1
EGGS1
STPC1
I
09:46
10
G N18 8+
heat
Race:
2
WKDS1
BARA1
COMP1
PUKE1
EGGS2
J
09:50
11
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
STPA1
SPTW1
AGSB1
HAMB3
HAMB2
K
09:54
11
B U17 8+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB1
STKT1
SHAK1
TRGB1
L
09:58
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
SHGH11
JPCR1
MACL1
PUKE1
TRGG1
STPC2
STMW1
M
10:02
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TRGG2
STPC1
MTAL1
TAKA1
HLCR1
STKT1
WTLG1
N
10:06
12
G U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
WTLG2
OTUM1
SPLH1
KGCA1
BARA1
CAMB1
O
10:10
13
B 16-17 4+ (L)
prelim
Race:
1
- - CANCELLED - -
P
10:14
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB1
BARA2
ROSE1
GGHS1
WTLG1
DIOC2
STPC1
Q
10:18
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
WKDS1
SHGH11
DIOC1
HAMG1
STKT2
EGGS1
BARA1
R
10:22
14
G U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
STMW1
SHGH12
MTAL1
EGGS2
STKT1
DIOC3
S
10:26
15
B U18 4X+
prelim
Race:
1
PUKE1
SCOT1
TAUP1
TEAW1
JPCR1
AGSB1
WENT1
T
10:30
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
1
ONEW1
COMP1
EDWT1
HUAN1
WKDS1
EGGS2
EGGS1
HAMG1
U
10:34
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
2
BARA1
WKDS2
DIOC1
GGHS1
EGGS3
STKT1
SPLH1
V
10:38
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
WTLB3
ROTO1
MTAL2
SHAK1
WTLB4
CAMB1
HLCR1
TRGB1
V
10:40
16
G U18 2-
heat
Race:
3
W
10:42
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
STKT1
HAMB1
WTLB2
CAMB2
STPA1
MACL1
AGSB1
X
10:46
17
B U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
HOWI1
STPA2
WTLB1
KGCA1
HAMB2
SPLH1
MTAL1
Y
10:50
18
G U16 8+
prelim
Race:
1
EGGS3
STKT1
MACL1
EGGS2
TRGG1
STPC1
EGGS1
BTHC1
Z
10:54
19
B N18 8+
prelim
Race:
1
AGSB2
GBHS1
AGSB1
SHAK1
SPTW1
SHAK2
HAMB1
SPLH1
A
10:58
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
SHAK1
MTAL2
KGCA3
STPC1
ONSL1
SJHM1
STKT2
B
11:02
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
ROSE1
STPA2
WENT1
SPTW2
CAMB1
KGCA1
TAUH1
C
11:06
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
WHAK1
STKT1
JPCR1
WTLB2
SMCO1
MACL1
SPTW1
D
11:10
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
SCOT1
KGCA2
CAMB2
WTLB1
MACL2
STPA1
TAKA1
E
11:14
21
B U17 2X
heat
Race:
5
AGSB1
TAKA2
MTAL1
HLCR1
HAUR1
SPLH1
STLN1
F
11:18
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
1
PUKE2
STLN1
HLCR1
TAUH1
WTLG2
SHGH11
ONSL1
JPCR1
G
11:22
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
2
BARA1
PUKE1
STLN2
STPC2
HAMG1
HAUR1
KGCA1
TRGG1
H
11:26
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
3
WENT1
WTLG1
LYTT1
KATI1
BARA2
ONEW1
HAUR2
OTUM1
I
11:30
22
G U17 1X
heat
Race:
4
MTAL1
WHHS1
KGCA2
HUAN1
ROSE1
TRID1
TAKA1
STPC1
J
11:34
23
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
SHAK2
AGSB1
HAMB2
STKT1
WTLB2
HAMB3
MACL1
K
11:38
23
B U15 8+
heat
Race:
2
SPLH1
WTLB1
SHAK1
GBHS1
SPTW1
HAMB1
MTAL1
L
11:42
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
1
MTAL1
TAKA1
TAUP1
COMP1
TEAW1
WENT1
BTHC1
STLN1
M
11:46
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
2
ROSE1
CAMB2
CARM2
TRGG2
WTLG1
PUKE2
MTMA1
STMW1
N
11:50
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
3
CAMB1
TRGG1
OTUM2
AQUI1
PUKE1
CARM1
WKDS1
O
11:54
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
4
STPC1
WTLG2
WKDS2
HAUR1
PUKE3
KGCA1
HAMG2
P
11:58
24
G N18 2X
heat
Race:
5
FRAS1
KAPI1
TAKA2
ROTL1
OTUM1
HAMG1
DIOC1
Q
12:02
25
B U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SHAK2
MTAL1
STKT2
STKT1
WTLB1
SHAK1
R
12:06
26
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
BARA2
WKDS1
DIOC3
DIOC1
STPC1
S
12:10
26
G U18 4+
heat
Race:
2
SPLH2
BARA1
STKT1
DIOC2
EGGS1
WTLG1
T
12:14
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
1
STPC1
MTAL1
HAMG1
COMP1
BTHC1
MTMA1
TRGG2
WKDS1
U
12:18
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
2
TRID1
WTLG2
STKT1
MACL1
CAMB1
PUKE1
COMP2
DIOC2
V
12:22
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
3
STPC2
WTLG1
DIOC1
HLCR1
CAMB2
HAUR1
STKT2
TRGG1
W
12:26
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
WHAK1
CAMB1
STPA1
JPCR1
HAUR2
SJHM3
BTHC1
SPTW1
X
12:30
27
G U16 4X+
heat
Race:
4
X
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
STLN1
KGCA1
COMP2
WTLB1
HAUR1
MACL2
TAKA1
STPC1
Y
12:34
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
MACL1
AGSB1
STPA2
STPC2
KGCA2
SJHM2
HAUR3
TRGB1
Z
12:38
28
B U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
COMP3
SJHM1
WTLB2
HLCR1
CAMB2
SCOT1
TAUH1
TAUP1
A
12:42
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
HAUR1
STPC2
KRIS1
GGHS2
WHAK1
CAMB2
BARA1
EDWT1
B
12:46
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
CAMB1
GGHS1
ROSE1
TRID1
STPC1
TAUP1
ONEW1
PUKE1
C
12:50
29
G U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
STLN1
TRGG1
LYTT1
MTAL1
OTUM1
RGTT1
KGCA1
ONSL1
D
12:54
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
1
AGSB3
PUKE1
SHAK3
TAKA1
WTLB1
BTHC1
TRID2
AQUI1
E
12:58
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
2
ROSE1
KGCA1
SCOT1
WENT2
OTUM3
MACL2
BTHC2
AGSB2
F
13:02
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
3
SPTW1
SJHM1
WENT1
TAUP1
SHAK1
AGSB1
TEAW1
ROTL1
G
13:06
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
4
SHAK2
STPC1
OTUM2
TRID1
TAKA3
CAMB1
PUKE2
MACL1
H
13:10
30
B U18 1X
heat
Race:
5
MTAL1
WHAK1
AQUI2
STPA1
JPCR1
ROSE2
OTUM1
I
13:14
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
1
WTLG1
BARA1
STPC3
HAMG3
OTUM1
SPLH1
TRGG1
STLN1
J
13:18
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
2
STPC2
STMW2
STKT1
TRID1
MTAL1
JPCR1
OTUM2
K
13:22
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
3
STMW1
GGHS2
STPC1
WTLG2
FRAS1
ROSE1
HAMG1
L
13:26
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
4
STPC4
TAKA2
ROSE2
CAMB1
TEAW1
HAMG2
BTHC1
M
13:30
31
G U15 2X
heat
Race:
5
TAKA1
TRGG3
GGHS1
AQUI1
OTUM3
WENT1
CAMB2
N
13:34
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB1
STPA2
WTLB1
STPC1
SHAK1
HAMB4
STKT2
O
13:38
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
2
SPLH2
STPC2
SHAK2
WTLB2
SPTW1
HAMB1
HAUR1
P
13:42
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
3
HAMB3
STKT1
SPTW2
HAUR2
AGSB2
MACL2
Q
13:46
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
4
SPLH1
MACL1
GBHS1
STPA1
STLN1
AGSB1
HAMB2
R
13:50
32
B U15 4X+
heat
Race:
5
STPC3
MTAL1
SJHM1
WENT1
TAKA1
HOWI1
S
13:54
33
G U17 8+
heat
Race:
1
DIOC1
EGGS2
STPC1
T
13:58
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
1
TRGB1
HAMB1
AGSB1
HAMB3
SHAK1
STPA1
STKT1
SPTW1
U
14:02
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
2
HAMB4
STKT2
KGCA1
STPA2
AGSB2
HAMB2
WTLB1
SPTW2
V
14:06
35
G 16-17 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
TRGG1
STPC2
WENT1
WTLG1
STKT1
W
14:10
35
G 16-17 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
WTLG2
JPCR1
STPC1
CAMB1
X
14:14
34
B U17 4+
heat
Race:
3
X
36
B 16-17 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
MTAL1
SHAK1
KGCA2
SPTW1
HAUR1
STPA1
TAKA2
Y
14:18
36
B 16-17 2X (L)
heat
Race:
2
SJHM1
WTLB1
SPLH1
TAKA1
JPCR1
AGSB1
KGCA1
Z
14:22
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
1
EGGS2
STKT1
HLCR1
BTHC1
WKDS2
WTLG2
CAMB1
A
14:26
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
2
STPC1
STKT2
MTMA1
TRGG1
HLCR2
WKDS1
WTLG1
B
14:30
37
G U16 4+
heat
Race:
3
MACL1
HAMG1
MTAL1
HOWI1
SHGH11
DIOC1
C
14:34
38
B U16 8+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB1
WTLB1
MTAL1
AGSB1
WTLB2
SHAK1
D
14:38
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
1
TRGG1
DIOC2
WTLG1
HAUR1
BARA1
GGHS1
E
14:42
39
G U18 4X+
heat
Race:
2
STPC1
TRGG2
CAMB1
OTUM1
TAUP1
DIOC1
F
14:46
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
1
TRID1
KGCA1
TAUP1
SMCO1
STPC2
JPCR1
BTHC1
G
14:50
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
2
PUKE2
TEAW1
MACL1
MTAL1
WENT1
ROSE1
H
14:54
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
3
SCOT1
STPC1
CAMB1
OTUM1
AGSB1
PUKE1
I
14:58
40
B U18 2X
heat
Race:
4
HAUR1
ROSM1
AQUI1
HUAN1
STPA1
WTLB1
J
15:02
41
G U15 8+
heat
Race:
1
STKT1
DIOC2
MACL1
DIOC1
EGGS1
BARA1
SHGH11
WKDS1
K
15:06
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
1
SHAK2
HAMB1
STKT3
STPA1
MACL1
AGSB2
MTAL2
L
15:10
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
2
SPTW1
SHAK3
TRGB1
AGSB1
CAMB1
WTLB1
STKT1
M
15:14
42
B U15 4+
heat
Race:
3
GBHS1
SPLH1
MTAL1
STKT2
AGSB3
WTLB3
N
15:18
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
HUAN1
MACL1
MTAL1
ONSL1
SHGH11
COMP1
ROSE1
O
15:22
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
2
TRGG1
STPC2
KGCA1
PUKE2
WTLG2
MACL2
HLCR1
TAKA1
P
15:26
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
3
HLCR2
WTLG1
KAPI1
STLN1
STMW1
PUKE1
TRGG2
KGCA2
Q
15:30
43
G U17 2X
heat
Race:
4
CAMB1
BARA1
WHHS1
STPC1
JPCR1
WENT1
HAMG1
R
15:34
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
1
WENT1
KGCA4
KGCA2
CAMB1
HLCR1
MACL1
JPCR1
S
15:38
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
2
KGCA1
WTLB1
STKT2
TRGB1
SHAK1
SPTW2
COMP1
T
15:42
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
3
SPTW1
KGCA3
HAUR1
SCOT1
MTAL1
STKT1
HAMB2
U
15:46
44
B U17 4X+
heat
Race:
4
HAMB1
SPLH1
TAKA1
SJHM1
KGCA5
AGSB1
V
15:50
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
SPLH1
EGGS2
DIOC1
HOWI2
ONEW1
WKDS2
W
15:54
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
HAMG1
ONEW2
WKDS1
BARA1
STPC1
HOWI1
EGGS1
X
15:58
45
G N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
CARM1
MTMA1
DIOC2
MACL1
STPC2
WTLG1
Y
16:02
46
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
1
MACL1
HAMB1
SHAK1
SPLH2
SJHM2
AGSB2
Z
16:06
46
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
2
SJHM1
SPLH1
SHAK3
SPTW1
HOWI1
AGSB1
A
16:10
46
B N18 4+
heat
Race:
3
HAMB2
GBHS1
STPA2
SHAK2
TRGB1
ROTO1
B
16:14
47
G U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
CAMB1
WTLG1
TRGG1
EGGS1
COMP1
STPC1
C
16:18
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
1
WTLG2
DIOC2
HAUR2
JPCR1
STMW1
MTAL2
CAMB3
D
16:22
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
2
CAMB2
TEAW1
TAKA1
ROTL1
TRID1
HLCR1
STPC1
E
16:26
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
3
OTUM1
ROSE1
CAMB1
BARA1
WTLG3
HAMG2
HAUR1
F
16:30
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
4
MTAL1
TAUP1
BTHC2
HAMG1
DIOC1
KGCA1
WTLG1
G
16:34
48
G U16 2X
heat
Race:
5
AQUI1
BTHC1
STPC2
KAPI1
HOWI1
SHGH11
PUKE1
H
16:38
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
1
PUKE1
TAKA2
BTHC1
WENT1
KGCA1
SJHM2
WHHS2
TAUH2
I
16:42
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHHS1
KGCA2
WHAK2
STPC1
STKT1
TAKA1
SAMU1
CAMB1
J
16:46
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
3
BTHC2
WHAK1
HTIB1
STPA1
TRGB1
MACL1
SCOT1
CAMB2
K
16:50
49
B U16 1X
heat
Race:
4
SJHM1
AGSB1
TRGB2
ONSL1
HAUR1
TAUP1
TAUH1
TEKC1
L
16:54
50
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB3
MTAL1
STPC1
HAMB1
HAUR1
STKT1
M
16:58
50
B U15 8X+
heat
Race:
2
WTLB1
SHAK1
SPTW1
HAMB2
AGSB1
N
17:02
51
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
WKDS1
SPLH1
EGGS1
STPC2
DIOC1
O
17:06
51
G U18 8+
heat
Race:
2
BARA1
DIOC2
STKT1
STPC1
EGGS2
P
17:10
52
B U18 8+
heat
Race:
1
HAMB2
AGSB1
TRGB1
SHAK1
HAMB1
STKT1
WTLB1
SHAK2
Sunday, 26th February 2017
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
09:00
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
B
HLCR2
STKT1
KGCA1
HLCR1
CAMB2
TAKA1
AGSB1
WENT1
B
09:05
1
B U17 1X
final
Race:
A
SCOT1
MACL2
WTLB1
CAMB1
TRID1
WHAK1
MACL1
WENT2
C
09:10
2
G U17 4+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
STMW1
HAMG1
BARA1
STPC1
STPC2
EGGS3
WTLG1
D
09:15
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
B
WHAK1
SPTW2
SPTW1
HLCR1
SPLH2
STPC1
AGSB2
CAMB1
E
09:20
3
B U15 2X
final
Race:
A
MTAL1
HAUR1
STPA1
HAMB1
SPLH1
JPCR1
AGSB1
SJHM1
F
09:25
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
MACL2
CAMB1
WTLG1
STPC1
STMW1
MTAL1
BARA2
HAMG1
G
09:30
4
G U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
DIOC1
WTLG2
GGHS1
TRGG2
TRGG1
HAUR1
BARA1
MACL1
H
09:35
5
B U18 2-
final
Race:
A
SHAK1
STPC1
WTLB3
WTLB1
KGCA1
WTLB2
STKT1
SHAK3
I
09:40
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
B
STMW1
GGHS1
HUAN1
STPC2
OTUM1
SPLH1
WENT1
COMP1
J
09:45
6
G U18 2X
final
Race:
A
TRGG2
TRGG1
COMP2
STPC1
WTLG1
HAUR1
HAUR2
CAMB2
K
09:50
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
SHAK1
HAUR2
KGCA3
WTLB2
CAMB2
SJHM1
STPA1
SPTW1
L
09:55
7
B U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
STKT1
HAUR1
STPC1
CAMB1
WTLB1
KGCA1
AGSB1
KGCA2
M
10:00
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
B
TEAW1
HAMG1
TAKA2
TAKA1
TAUP1
TAUP3
BARA1
CARM1
N
10:05
8
G U16 1X
final
Race:
A
KGCA1
HAMG2
HUAN1
WTLG1
HLCR1
WENT1
BTHC1
ONEW1
O
10:10
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
B
STLN1
SJHM3
SHAK2
WHHS1
AGSB1
STPA2
ONSL1
SHAK1
P
10:15
9
B N18 2X
final
Race:
A
SPLH2
SJHM1
HAMB2
HAMB1
ROSM1
STPA1
CAMB1
STPC1
Q
10:20
10
G N18 8+
final
Race:
A
EGGS2
DIOC1
BARA1
EGGS1
WKDS1
WKDS2
COMP1
STPC1
R
10:25
11
B U17 8+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
STPA1
SHAK1
HAMB1
AGSB1
HAMB2
STKT1
SPTW1
S
10:30
12
G U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
TAKA1
CAMB1
BARA1
STPC2
STPC1
MACL1
WTLG1
TRGG1
T
10:35
14
G U15 4+
final
Race:
A
SHGH11
EGGS2
DIOC1
GGHS1
MTAL1
BARA2
BARA1
DIOC3
U
10:40
15
B U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
TEAW1
PUKE1
JPCR1
WENT1
AGSB1
TAUP1
V
10:45
16
G U18 2-
final
Race:
A
COMP1
EGGS1
BARA1
WKDS1
DIOC1
HUAN1
SPLH1
WKDS2
W
10:50
17
B U16 4+
final
Race:
A
AGSB1
MACL1
HAMB1
MTAL2
MTAL1
SHAK1
WTLB1
HAMB2
X
10:55
18
G U16 8+
final
Race:
A
BTHC1
EGGS3
MACL1
EGGS1
STPC1
STKT1
TRGG1
EGGS2
Y
11:00
19
B N18 8+
final
Race:
A
SPTW1
SHAK2
AGSB1
HAMB1
SHAK1
AGSB2
SPLH1
GBHS1
Z
11:05
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
B
WENT1
SCOT1
MTAL1
AGSB1
KGCA1
JPCR1
MTAL2
WHAK1
A
11:10
21
B U17 2X
final
Race:
A
TAKA1
HAUR1
CAMB1
WTLB1
STPC1
MACL1
SMCO1
SJHM1
B
11:15
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
B
WHHS1
PUKE1
SHGH11
OTUM1
TRID1
STPC2
ONEW1
PUKE2
C
11:20
22
G U17 1X
final
Race:
A
HAMG1
WENT1
HAUR1
STLN1
HUAN1
WTLG1
STPC1
JPCR1
D
11:25
23
B U15 8+
final
Race:
A
MACL1
STKT1
SPLH1
AGSB1
HAMB1
HAMB2
MTAL1
SHAK1
I
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
B
E
11:30
24
G N18 2X
final
Race:
B
MTAL1
HAMG2
DIOC1
KAPI1
TEAW1
TRGG1
CAMB2
STMW1
F
11:35
24
G N18 2X
final
Race:
A
AQUI1
WTLG1
WENT1
CARM1
KGCA1
ROTL1
CARM2
STPC1
G
11:40
25
B U18 4+
final
Race:
A
SHAK2
STKT2
WTLB1
STKT1
SHAK1
MTAL1
H
11:45
26
G U18 4+
final
Race:
A
SPLH2
BARA1
DIOC1
STPC1
EGGS1
DIOC2
WKDS1
DIOC3
I
11:50
27
G U16 4X+
final
Race:
A
WKDS1
CAMB1
HAUR1
STPC1
MACL1
TRGG1
HAMG1
WTLG1
J
11:55
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
B
KGCA1
SCOT1
HAUR1
WHAK1
COMP3
MACL1
SJHM2
JPCR1
K
12:00
28
B U16 2X
final
Race:
A
KGCA2
CAMB2
BTHC1
SJHM1
STPC2
STPC1
TAKA1
CAMB1
L
12:05
29
G U18 1X
final
Race:
A
WHAK1
STPC2
STPC1
RGTT1
HAUR1
CAMB1
STLN1
GGHS1
M
12:10
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
B
AGSB2
SJHM1
AQUI1
WENT1
MACL2
MACL1
OTUM1
AQUI2
N
12:15
30
B U18 1X
final
Race:
A
PUKE1
STPC1
TRID2
WHAK1
SHAK1
BTHC2
STPA1
PUKE2
O
12:20
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
B
TAKA1
ROSE1
BARA1
BTHC1
AQUI1
HAMG2
STPC2
HAMG1
P
12:25
31
G U15 2X
final
Race:
A
JPCR1
STPC1
WENT1
CAMB1
TRGG1
MTAL1
WTLG1
WTLG2
Q
12:30
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
B
WENT1
WTLB1
STPA1
HOWI1
STPC1
GBHS1
MACL2
SHAK1
R
12:35
32
B U15 4X+
final
Race:
A
AGSB1
HAMB3
HAMB1
HAMB2
SJHM1
CAMB1
HAUR1
HAUR2
S
12:40
33
G U17 8+
final
Race:
A
EGGS2
STPC1
DIOC1
T
12:45
34
B U17 4+
final
Race:
A
AGSB2
HAMB2
WTLB1
KGCA1
HAMB1
AGSB1
STKT1
HAMB3
U
12:50
35
G 16-17 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
JPCR1
WTLG2
STPC1
CAMB1
WTLG1
TRGG1
STKT1
STPC2
V
12:55
36
B 16-17 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
KGCA2
TAKA1
SJHM1
SHAK1
JPCR1
HAUR1
STPA1
KGCA1
W
13:00
37
G U16 4+
final
Race:
A
STKT1
SHGH11
WKDS2
WKDS1
HOWI1
TRGG1
HLCR1
HAMG1
X
13:05
38
B U16 8+
final
Race:
A
WTLB2
WTLB1
HAMB1
MTAL1
SHAK1
AGSB1
Y
13:10
39
G U18 4X+
final
Race:
A
WTLG1
BARA1
STPC1
TRGG1
DIOC1
HAUR1
CAMB1
OTUM1
Z
13:15
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
B
AGSB1
BTHC1
OTUM1
ROSM1
PUKE2
JPCR1
HAUR1
MACL1
A
13:20
40
B U18 2X
final
Race:
A
AQUI1
STPC2
TEAW1
TRID1
STPC1
HUAN1
WENT1
PUKE1
B
13:25
41
G U15 8+
final
Race:
A
STKT1
SHGH11
BARA1
EGGS1
DIOC1
MACL1
WKDS1
DIOC2
C
13:30
42
B U15 4+
final
Race:
A
STKT2
MTAL1
HAMB1
SPLH1
AGSB1
STKT1
MACL1
WTLB1
D
13:35
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
B
BARA1
PUKE1
SPLH1
TAKA1
STLN1
STPC1
MACL2
COMP1
E
13:40
43
G U17 2X
final
Race:
A
CAMB1
KGCA1
WTLG1
HAMG1
HUAN1
STPC2
STMW1
SHGH11
F
13:45
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
B
KGCA4
HAMB2
KGCA2
SCOT1
STKT2
HAMB1
WTLB1
AGSB1
G
13:50
44
B U17 4X+
final
Race:
A
STKT1
CAMB1
MACL1
HAUR1
KGCA1
TAKA1
SJHM1
TRGB1
H
13:55
45
G N18 4+
final
Race:
A
EGGS1
DIOC1
WKDS2
CARM1
WKDS1
STPC1
MTMA1
ONEW1
I
14:00
46
B N18 4+
final
Race:
A
HOWI1
SHAK1
SJHM1
HAMB2
HAMB1
AGSB1
SHAK2
SJHM2
J
14:05
47
G U15 8X+
final
Race:
A
STPC1
CAMB1
TRGG1
WTLG1
EGGS1
COMP1
K
14:10
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
B
BTHC1
ROTL1
WTLG1
TAUP1
HAMG2
MTAL2
WTLG3
HAUR2
L
14:15
48
G U16 2X
final
Race:
A
STPC2
CAMB1
HOWI1
STPC1
JPCR1
HAMG1
TAKA1
DIOC2
M
14:20
49
B U16 1X
final
Race:
B
TRGB2
CAMB1
AGSB1
PUKE1
KGCA2
CAMB2
WENT1
STPA1
N
14:25
49
B U16 1X
final
Race:
A
WHAK1
BTHC1
KGCA1
STPC1
HAUR1
SCOT1
SJHM1
MACL2
O
14:30
50
B U15 8X+
final
Race:
A
MTAL1
HAMB3
WTLB1
HAMB2
HAMB1
HAUR1
AGSB1
SPTW1
P
14:35
51
G U18 8+
final
Race:
A
SPLH1
STKT1
STPC1
EGGS1
BARA1
DIOC1
WKDS1
DIOC2
Q
14:40
52
B U18 8+
final
Race:
A
TRGB1
AGSB1
HAMB1
SHAK1
WTLB1
STKT1
HAMB2
SHAK2
KRIC2017R3 Calendar
February 17
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
KRIC2017R3 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled