Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | Monday
Day sheet for: all rounds | prelims | heats | finals
Important: the Cambridge Town Cup and North Island Championships regattas are being run concurrently. The daysheet shows scheduling for both regattas but only shows the draw for this regatta. Check the North Island Club Champs for day sheets with its draw.
Saturday, 28th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 13:48 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | AWGC2 J.Thomson | CLIC4 L.Cox | WENT1 M.Romminger | HAMC21 O.Potter | WTMC2 M.Carey | CLIC5 C.Smith | TGSC1 D.Burden | ONSL4 L.Watters | |
U | 13:52 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | AWGC1 L.Carroll | KICC3 M.Caro | STAC1 G.Fyfe | NSHC11 A.Cordes | ONSL1 A.McCalman | ONSL2 O.Fahey | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... | WLCO2 A.Smith | |
V | 13:56 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | WTMC1 H.Oldham | HWBC1 F.Ritchie | MACL2 H.Shepherd | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | CLIC2 J.Toa | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | |
W | 14:00 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 L.Francis | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | WKOC2 H.Mills | WTLG21 M.Bradford | CAMC21 A.Butler | WESC11 N.McHugh | CAMC22 M.Blind | AKLC31 O.Couillault | |
Z | 14:12 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | WHAC1 T.Sigley | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | HAMC21 M.Wilson | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | HKIC2 L.Tully | WLCO2 E.Dunne | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | |
A | 14:16 | 7 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | WTMC1 J.Hawthorne | WKOC1 J.Read | HKIC1 T.McClelland | WKOC2 T.McCaffrey | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | CAMB1 J.Millar | SPCC1 I.West | |
E | 14:32 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: D | WESC12 E.McLaughlin | STMW1 A.Burley | ROTC1 S.Cooper | WTLG24 C.Watson | GLDW2 S.Rogers | BPCC1 F.Rowley | GLDW1 J.Barclay | MACL2 I.Sturgin | |
F | 14:36 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | STAC2 P.Lawton | HAMG1 K.Rewi | CAMB2 C.McLiver | AKLC33 I.Carter | MERC1 H.Lidgett | WANC1 C.McKinlay | CAMB1 E.Stark | TGAC22 M.Norton | |
G | 14:40 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | CAMC21 L.Jack | STAC1 E.Murdoch | SAMU1 M.Taylor | AWGC1 M.Manville | SAMU2 A.Speer | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | WESC11 A.Patten | AKLC32 P.Fowler | |
H | 14:44 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 H.Miller | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | MACL1 H.MacDonald | WLGC3 H.Leslie | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | TGAC21 S.Hann | WTLG22 N.Bunyan | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | |
P | 15:16 | 10 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Engelke | WREC1 B.Monaghan | NSHC11 B.Holgate... | KICC1 J.Hall | NSHC12 J.Jones | CAMC21 J.Smyth | AKLC12 S.Paget | SKEC2 H.Ramakers | |
Q | 15:20 | 12 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | GISC1 K.Barwick | SPCC1 G.Watson | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | WTLG21 G.Schaaf | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | CAMB2 C.Hall | GISC2 R.Brady | WTMC1 A.Richards | |
R | 15:24 | 12 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | TGAC22 L.Shields | WTLG22 G.Gray | WTLG1 M.Cunning... | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WREC1 M.Parker | CAMC21 S.Johnson | WLGC2 N.Lawrence | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | |
A | 16:00 | 13 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WESC21 J.Wheeler | CAMC21 P.Griffin | WANC3 B.Ractliffe | MTAL1 F.Lewins | KICC3 M.O'Brien | GLDW1 E.Blair | ROTC1 A.Hunter | SKEC1 B.Franich | |
B | 16:04 | 13 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 S.Hope | KICC1 T.Hall | WKOC1 B.Elliott | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | MACL1 W.Singleton | NSHC11 J.Tabani-Ivi | CAMB2 C.Wilson | KICC2 M.Smith | |
J | 16:36 | 15 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | STAC1 L.West | TGSC1 I.Anderson | GLDW1 I.Stythe | AWGC1 N.Monk | CAMB2 J.Palmer | GLDW5 J.McIntosh | GLDW6 J.Iro | GLDW4 S.Moltsch... | |
K | 16:40 | 15 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | MERC1 P.Tumata | HAMC21 I.Eliadis... | WREC1 S.White | WTMC1 T.Oldham | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | WENT1 P.Kellow | CAMC21 R.Butler | WREC2 L.Hamlet | |
O | 16:56 | 20 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 C.Buscke | AKLC11 D.McGill | WESC21 T.MacFarlane | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | WKOC1 C.Crouch | TGAC1 B.Olsson | WKOC2 B.Haworth | SKEC1 A.McRobbie | |
P | 17:00 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC31 V.Andrews | WESC11 E.Ellis | BPCC2 L.Hindley | BPCC1 R.Bremner | STAC1 M.Quinn | HKIC1 A.Harris | STMW1 L.Golding | ROTC1 S.Cooper | |
Q | 17:04 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC22 H.Smyth | GLDW2 C.Watson | WTLG22 C.Katterns | ONSL1 M.Booker | CAMC21 C.Burns | TGSC1 S.Norman | CAMB1 A.Webbon | WLGC1 Z.Coventry | |
X | 17:32 | 22 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | MTAL1 M.Richards | AKLC32 S.Cook | HAMC11 P.Johns | MACL1 I.Sturgin | WKOC3 E.Bartram | WESC13 O.Wrigley | ONSL1 C.Packer | WESC11 A.Patten | |
Y | 17:36 | 22 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 R.Knight | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | WKOC2 A.Dunn | WKOC1 T.Knight | GISC1 L.Coulston | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | AKLC22 S.Bell | WESC12 E.McLaughlin | |
Sunday, 29th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
F | 07:54 | 24 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WANC1 L.Stanford | CAMB1 S.Hogan | ROTC1 T.Chapman | WLCO1 H.Beasley | KICC2 J.Hall | CAMC21 J.Smyth | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | WENT1 M.Coutts | |
N | 08:22 | 94 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC2 J.Evans | CAMC1 L.Webster | AKLC1 G.Jong | ||||||
O | 08:26 | 26 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | WREC1 M.Parker | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC32 K.Poole | AKLC31 K.Haines | SPCC1 G.Watson | HWBC2 C.McCrory | AKLC22 E.Nicholls | |
R | 08:38 | 28 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 L.Kershaw | NSHC12 O.Andrew | AKLC11 S.Gollings | KICC2 K.Greig | NSHC13 J.Langley | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | WANC2 H.Bielby | WLCO1 F.Lowndes | |
S | 08:42 | 28 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 B.Franich | SPCC1 I.West | CAMB1 T.Fraser | WKOC1 W.Thompson | AKGC1 B.Scott | WANC1 J.Pringle | WESC21 T.MacFarlane | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | |
T | 08:46 | 30 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 K.Haydock | MACL1 I.Sturgin | TGAC21 L.Yorke | WLGC1 J.Taggart | WANC1 M.McLean | SKEC1 A.Hynds | HAMG1 J.Cox | WTLG21 T.Morrison | |
U | 08:50 | 32 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | HWBC1 J.Lawson | COMC1 C.McGrath | CLIC2 L.Cox | MACL2 H.Boles | ROTC1 A.Hunter | UNWC2 D.Thompson | HWBC2 F.Bull | GLDW2 C.Campbell | |
V | 08:54 | 32 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 L.Cook | NSHC11 A.Cordes | WTMC1 H.Oldham | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | GLDW1 F.Watson | CLIC1 J.Toa | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | SJHM1 B.Burgess | |
W | 08:58 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | HKIC2 Z.Johnston | CAMC21 J.Fordyce | WENT2 R.Faletanoai | HKIC1 S.Mischefski | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | HWBC1 C.Henare-... | WHAC1 J.Wilson | |
X | 09:02 | 33 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | CAMB1 A.Webbon | GLDW3 C.Watson | GLDW4 S.Everitt | ONSL1 O.Clark | WREC1 L.Hamlet | COMC1 S.Billingham | WLGC1 P.Maaka | |
Y | 09:06 | 34 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 H.Goodall | AKLC11 J.Kingi | AKGC1 A.Jantke | WKOC1 H.Moon | WKOC2 T.Cashmore | MTAL1 A.Peters | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | SKEC1 D.Shen | |
Z | 09:10 | 93 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | TAWC2 C.Stapleton | AKLC5 B.Ardern | TAWC1 R.Ormsby | CAMC2 M.Bellham | CAMC1 M.Gibb | SGEC1 J.Cook | BPCC1 N.Hanna | WHAC1 M.Jenkins | |
E | 09:30 | 39 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 B.Holgate... | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | NSHC12 M.Brown | AKLC11 L.Kirwan | SKEC2 H.Ramakers | SKEC1 T.Mills | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | ||
F | 09:34 | 40 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WANC1 L.Francis | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | PORC1 S.Parker | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC31 K.Haines | AKLC22 C.Connor | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | |
S | 10:30 | 41 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | MTAL1 M.Richards | STAC1 I.Logan | TGAC21 C.Ryan | UNWC1 S.Weston | CAMC22 K.Hoskin | WTLG21 A.Barrell | WTLG22 L.Gholam ... | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | |
T | 10:34 | 41 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 G.Clapcott | AKLC31 L.Harkess | HAMG1 A.Mills | CAMC21 C.Milne | GLDW1 F.Treuren | CAMB1 T.Cook | BPCC1 I.Beale | HKIC1 S.Kruger | |
U | 10:38 | 43 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB2 J.Balsom | WHAC1 H.Spence | AKGC1 J.Abobo | COMC1 G.Fowler | KICC2 M.Smith | CAMC22 P.Griffin | GLDW2 J.MacKenzie | BPCC1 L.Clinton | |
V | 10:42 | 43 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 T.Hall | MACL1 W.Singleton | WLCO1 A.Smith | TGSC1 E.Williams | WKOC1 W.Thompson | CAMB1 T.Fraser | CAMC21 E.Clarkson | SJHM1 A.Andersen | |
W | 10:46 | 45 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | PORC2 O.Taylor | CAMB2 L.Barrance | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | SAMU1 R.Leverington | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WREC1 M.Parker | |
X | 10:50 | 45 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 J.Brake | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | CAMC22 L.Butler | CAMC21 S.Johnson | WREC2 A.Godman | CLIC1 G.Keech | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | |
Y | 10:54 | 47 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 B.Dudding | SJHM1 G.Bayley | STAC1 C.Sisson | HKIC2 M.McDermott | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | TGSC1 T.Parkin | MACL1 D.Pickles | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | |
Z | 10:58 | 47 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | CAMC23 O.Anselmi | MACL3 J.MacDonald | CAMC21 R.van Dalen | WESC21 J.Shields | WHAC1 J.Bond | WENT2 F.Corse-Scott | BPCC1 S.Allen | MERC1 M.Waters | |
D | 11:14 | 50 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | SAMU1 G.Rich | HAMC11 S.Cooper | ROTC1 A.Douglas | GISC2 L.Coulston | GISC1 H.Veitch | QMAR1 M.Nicol | MTAL1 O.Alberts | CAMC22 M.Brown | |
E | 11:18 | 50 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | TGAC21 R.Frood | COMC1 K.Richmond | CAMC21 L.Jack | GLDW1 L.Swain | CAMB1 T.Cook | STAC1 A.Siatiras | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | |
F | 11:22 | 51 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | MTAL1 T.Casey-P... | AKGC1 F.Matla | WLCO2 A.Cooper | TGAC1 G.Griffin | GLDW1 E.Cleland | CAMB1 J.Millar | AKLC12 S.Wisniewski | CAMC23 A.Barrio ... | |
G | 11:26 | 51 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | WKOC4 C.Cunning... | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | HKIC2 L.Tully | NSHC12 K.Patterson | GLDW2 W.MacDonald | CAMC22 J.Malone | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | HKIC1 T.McClelland | |
H | 11:30 | 51 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW4 M.Brenton... | WKOC3 T.Cashmore | AKGC2 A.Nelson | WKOC2 J.Renner | WKOC1 T.McCaffrey | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | GLDW3 J.Sain |
N | 11:54 | 53 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 E.Stephens | WANC1 M.McLean | WLGC1 J.Taggart | CAMC21 A.Butler | AKLC31 L.Harkess | WKOC1 O.Fellows... | WTLG21 M.Bradford | ||
O | 11:58 | 58 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 C.Buscke | SKEC1 A.McRobbie | NSHC11 M.Brown | KICC1 D.Williamson | WKOC1 C.Crouch | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | TGAC1 R.Hart | AKLC11 D.McGill | |
T | 12:14 | 59 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG21 T.Morrison | HAMC11 J.Goodall | HOWI1 A.Williamson | HAMG1 J.Stockman | BPCC1 M.Perry | AKLC32 R.Hayes | STMW1 S.Green | HAMC21 G.Brooks | |
U | 12:18 | 62 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | WLCO1 H.Beasley | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | WLCO2 A.Loveard | AKLC11 N.Collins | WREC1 B.Monaghan | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | CAMC21 J.Smyth | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | |
U | 62 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | CLIC1 L.Cox | WANC2 H.Oliver | MACL1 B.Wight | NSHC11 A.Cordes | TGSC1 T.Parkin | WANC1 H.Davis | WESC21 L.Phibbs | ||
W | 12:26 | 64 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | MACL1 I.Sturgin | HAMC11 P.Johns | AKLC21 S.Bell | WESC11 A.Patten | WKOC1 A.Dunn | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | WTLG21 N.Bunyan | WKOC2 J.Rolton | |
X | 12:30 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 L.Kershaw | WANC1 H.Bielby | AKGC1 A.Carter | WKOC1 B.Elliott | AKLC11 S.Gollings | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | WLCO1 F.Lowndes | |
Y | 12:34 | 72 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 D.Shen | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | MTAL2 O.Ingram | WKOC2 J.Renner | WKOC1 H.Moon | AKGC1 A.Jantke | WKOC3 T.Cashmore | MTAL1 A.Peters | |
Z | 12:38 | 73 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMC21 H.Smyth | TGAC21 C.Lamberton | TGAC22 R.Frood | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | MACL1 K.Singleton | WANC2 E.Goddard | WTMC2 C.Bailey | WREC1 L.Hamlet | |
A | 12:42 | 73 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | STMW1 L.Golding | GLDW2 S.Everitt | WTLG22 A.Fick | CAMB1 C.Hall | WENT1 S.Donald | HWBC1 G.May | HKIC1 Z.Johnston | ONSL1 O.Clark | |
I | 13:18 | 77 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WANC1 L.Stanford | KICC3 L.Cook | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | GLDW1 A.Porteous | TGAC1 B.Olsson | SKEC1 A.McRobbie | TGSC1 D.Burden | |
J | 13:22 | 77 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AWGC1 J.Thomson | STAC1 G.Fyfe | KICC1 M.Caddie | WKOC2 B.Haworth | UNWC1 K.Browning | CAMB1 S.Hogan | AKGC1 O.Burkhardt | HWBC1 F.Bull | |
L | 13:30 | 80 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | CAMC21 L.Jack | STAC1 P.Lawton | TGAC21 S.Hann | SAMU1 A.Speer | AWGC1 E.Dudley | GLDW1 J.Barclay | WLGC1 H.Miller | |
M | 13:34 | 84 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | CAMB3 G.Peattie | UNWC1 S.Weston | ROTC1 A.Sinclair | MACL1 Z.Marais | HAMC21 I.Eliadis... | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | MTAL2 A.Manikas | MERC1 J.Vandermeer | |
N | 13:38 | 84 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | HKIC2 A.Harris | TGSC1 I.Anderson | WTMC1 T.Oldham | AKLC32 L.Harkess | GLDW3 F.Treuren | STAC1 M.Quinn | HAMC11 C.Chatwin | HKIC1 S.Kruger | |
O | 13:42 | 84 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | CAMB2 J.Palmer | WREC1 S.Bailey | CAMC21 C.Milne | CAMC22 R.Butler | GLDW4 B.Green | BPCC1 M.Perry | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | |
P | 13:46 | 85 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | MACL2 W.Singleton | CAMB2 J.Heaslip | HKIC2 C.Stephenson | GLDW3 J.MacKenzie | HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen | WENT1 M.Coutts | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | KICC5 J.Archibald | |
Q | 13:50 | 85 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 L.Clinton | KICC3 M.Smith | KICC2 J.Scarlett | KICC1 L.Shannon | KICC4 K.Greig | CAMB1 S.Hope | MERC2 J.Dunn | CAMC22 E.Clarkson | |
R | 13:54 | 68 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG22 G.Schaaf | AKLC32 S.Clark | TGAC1 R.Frood | CAMC21 S.Johnson | AKLC31 I.Morcom | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | CAMB1 A.Webbon | |
B | 14:34 | 88 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 A.Peters | NSHC11 J.Barry | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | WKOC2 T.McCaffrey | GLDW2 C.Stark | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | WKOC3 B.Ellis | GLDW1 W.MacDonald | |
C | 14:38 | 91 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 C.Connor | AKLC32 G.Johnstone | AKLC22 E.Stephens | WLGC1 J.Taggart | CAMC21 A.Butler | AKLC31 K.Deavoll | SKEC1 O.Hofer | CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau | |
D | 14:42 | 92 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC2 A.Henderson | KICC1 D.Williamson | WKOC1 W.Thompson | SKEC1 T.Mills | AKLC11 L.Kirwan | NSHC11 M.Brown | WANC1 A.Taylor | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | |
Monday, 30th January 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 07:35 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 07:40 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 07:50 | 5 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:00 | 6 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:05 | 9 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 08:10 | 9 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:20 | 11 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:30 | 14 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:40 | 16 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 08:50 | 17 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 09:00 | 18 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 09:10 | 19 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 09:15 | 23 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 09:20 | 23 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:25 | 25 | M Club 2- final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 09:30 | 25 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 09:35 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 09:40 | 27 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:50 | 29 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 09:55 | 31 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:00 | 31 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:10 | 35 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 10:15 | 36 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 10:20 | 36 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 10:25 | 37 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 10:30 | 37 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:40 | 38 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 10:45 | 42 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 10:50 | 42 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 10:55 | 44 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 11:00 | 44 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:10 | 46 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:20 | 48 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:30 | 49 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:40 | 52 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 11:50 | 54 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:55 | 55 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:00 | 56 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:05 | 57 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 12:10 | 60 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:20 | 61 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 63 | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 12:30 | 63 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:40 | 65 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:50 | 67 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:00 | 69 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:10 | 70 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:20 | 71 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:25 | 75 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 13:30 | 75 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:40 | 76 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:50 | 78 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:00 | 74 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:05 | 79 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:10 | 81 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:15 | 82 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 14:20 | 82 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 14:30 | 83 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:35 | 86 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 14:40 | 86 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 14:45 | 87 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 14:50 | 87 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 15:00 | 89 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 15:10 | 90 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A |