menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane Draw
entrants | schedule | day sheets

Draw for event 1

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 PORC1 WTMC1 ONSL2 ROTC1 CLIC5 WESC21 TGAC1
    Race: 2 HKIC2 AWGC2 CLIC1 ONSL3 KICC2 ROTC2 MACL1 WLCO2
    Race: 3 CLIC3 WLCO1 TGSC1 MACL2 ONSL5 AWGC1 COMC1 WREC1
    Race: 4 KICC1 ONSL1 SPCC1 WTMC2 CLIC4 NSHC12 UNWC1 HWBC1
    Race: 5 CLIC2 COMC2 SPCC2 TGSC2 KICC3 NSHC11 ONSL4
    Race: 6 GLDW1 BPCC1 SJHM1 WHAC1 STAC1 WENT1 HAMC21
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WLCO1 CLIC1 WTMC1 HWBC1 MACL2 WHAC1 CLIC2 MACL1
    Race: B AWGC1 KICC3 STAC1 NSHC11 ONSL1 ONSL2 TGAC1 WLCO2
    Race: C AWGC2 CLIC4 WENT1 HAMC21 WTMC2 CLIC5 TGSC1 ONSL4

Draw for event 2

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 AKLC22 WANC2 WTLG21 HAMC21 STMW1 AKLC31
    Race: 2 STAC1 CAMC21 MACL1 HAMC11 WKOC1 WANC1 AKLC21
    Race: 3 HWBC1 SKEC1 QMAR1 WKOC2 AKLC32 TGAC21 CAMC22
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WTLG21 CAMC21 WESC11 CAMC22 AKLC31

Draw for event 7

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 WENT2 AKGC1 TGSC2 HKIC1 WLCO2 WREC2 CAMB1
    Race: 2 CAMC21 WLCO1 WANC1 WKOC2 WELC1 TGSC1 ONSL2 WTMC1
    Race: 3 HAMC21 WANC2 WTMC2 WKOC1 SPCC1 WREC1 CAMC22 COMC2
    Race: 4 GLDW1 MACL1 WESC21 GISC1 ONSL1 HKIC2
    Race: 5 AKGC2 HAMC1 SJHM1 WHAC1 WELC2 GISC2 WENT1 ROTC1
7 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 WKOC1 HKIC1 WKOC2 GLDW1 ROTC1 CAMB1 SPCC1
    Race: B WHAC1 MACL1 HAMC21 SJHM1 HKIC2 WLCO2 CAMC21 WLCO1

Draw for event 8

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC34 CAMC21 WESC11 WLGC3 CAMB1 HKIC2 GLDW1 MTAL1
    Race: 2 TGAC21 ONSL1 AKLC33 BPCC1 GISC1 HWBC1 WESC12
    Race: 3 CAMB2 GLDW2 WTLG22 CAMC22 WANC3 SAMU2 STMW1
    Race: 4 STAC1 WLGC2 SKEC1 HKIC1 WTLG24 HAMG1
    Race: 5 WTLG21 STMW2 HAMG2 STAC2 AKLC32 SAMU1 MACL2
    Race: 6 ROTC1 WANC2 WLGC1 SKEC2 AKLC31 WESC13 MERC1
    Race: 7 AWGC1 WANC1 WTLG23 MACL1 COMC1 TGAC22 SAMU3
8 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 WTLG21 MACL1 WLGC3 HKIC1 TGAC21 WTLG22 HWBC1
    Race: B CAMC21 STAC1 SAMU1 AWGC1 SAMU2 AKLC31 WESC11 AKLC32
    Race: C STAC2 HAMG1 CAMB2 AKLC33 MERC1 WANC1 CAMB1 TGAC22
    Race: D WESC12 STMW1 ROTC1 WTLG24 GLDW2 BPCC1 GLDW1 MACL2

Draw for event 10

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 AKGC1 HAMC21 NSHC11 SKEC2 AKGC3 AKLC12
    Race: 2 HWBC1 AKGC2 SKEC1 CAMC21 NSHC12 WREC1
10 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A HWBC1 WREC1 NSHC11 KICC1 NSHC12 CAMC21 AKLC12 SKEC2

Draw for event 12

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 HKIC1 PORC1 SPCC1 MTAL1 WTMC1
    Race: 2 GISC2 KICC1 CAMB1 WREC1 TGAC1 WENT2 HAMC1
    Race: 3 WTLG22 HWBC1 HAMC11 BPCC1 AKLC32 WLGC2 WANC1 CAMB2
    Race: 4 CAMC21 AKLC31 WTLG21 TGAC2 KICC2 HAMC12 GISC1 SGEC1
    Race: 5 TGAC22 WANC2 COMC1 WENT1 BPCC2 AWGC1 WTLG1
12 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC22 WTLG22 WTLG1 HKIC1 WREC1 CAMC21 WLGC2 PORC1
    Race: B GISC1 SPCC1 WENT1 WTLG21 CAMB1 CAMB2 GISC2 WTMC1

Draw for event 13

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC2 KICC1 WANC2 GLDW1 WLCO1 CAMB1 NSHC12 AKLC11
    Race: 2 KICC2 CAMC21 HKIC1 WLCO2 AKGC3 CAMB3 WANC1 COMC1
    Race: 3 ROTC1 SPCC1 WANC4 WELC1 KICC3 NSHC11 AKGC1 STAC1
    Race: 4 HKIC3 NSHC14 MTAL1 TGSC1 AKGC2 MACL1 WANC3 KICC4
    Race: 5 CAMB2 MERC1 SKEC1 HAMC1 NSHC13 WKOC1 WESC21
13 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 KICC1 WKOC1 HKIC1 MACL1 NSHC11 CAMB2 KICC2
    Race: B WESC21 CAMC21 WANC3 MTAL1 KICC3 GLDW1 ROTC1 SKEC1

Draw for event 15

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 HKIC2 ONSL1 GLDW5 MERC1 WTMC1 GLDW6 HWBC1
    Race: 2 GLDW2 WREC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 CAMB1 BPCC1 GLDW1 STAC1
    Race: 3 AWGC1 GLDW4 TGSC2 WENT1 MACL1 COMC1 WREC2 SAMU1
    Race: 4 WLGC1 HAMC21 GLDW3 WESC11 AWGC2 CAMC22 CAMB2 TGSC1
15 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A MERC1 HAMC21 WREC1 WTMC1 WLGC1 WENT1 CAMC21 WREC2
    Race: B STAC1 TGSC1 GLDW1 AWGC1 CAMB2 GLDW5 GLDW6 GLDW4

Draw for event 20

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 SKEC1 TGAC1 AKGC1 WKOC2 WELC1
    Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 WLCO1 WESC21
20 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 AKLC11 WESC21 AKGC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 WKOC2 SKEC1

Draw for event 21

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 BPCC2 WESC11 WTLG21 CAMC21 HAMC11 MACL1 WLGC1
    Race: 2 GLDW2 QMAR1 TGSC1 BPCC1 SKEC1 AKLC31 KICC1 UNWC1
    Race: 3 TGAC21 ROTC1 ONSL1 WREC1 STAC1 TAWC1 CAMB1
    Race: 4 WTLG22 HKIC1 STMW1 MERC1 MTAL1 CAMC22
21 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC22 GLDW2 WTLG22 ONSL1 CAMC21 TGSC1 CAMB1 WLGC1
    Race: B AKLC31 WESC11 BPCC2 BPCC1 STAC1 HKIC1 STMW1 ROTC1

Draw for event 22

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 WKOC3 AKLC32 HWBC1 SKEC1 COMC1 HAMC12
    Race: 2 STMW1 WKOC1 HAMG2 HAMC11 SKEC2 AKLC31 WESC11
    Race: 3 HAMC31 WESC13 WKOC2 HOWI1 AKLC22 HAMG1 MTAL1
    Race: 4 ONSL1 MACL1 GISC1 STMW2 WESC12 AKLC33
22 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 AKLC31 WKOC2 WKOC1 GISC1 HWBC1 AKLC22 WESC12
    Race: B MTAL1 AKLC32 HAMC11 MACL1 WKOC3 WESC13 ONSL1 WESC11

Draw for event 24

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KICC2 CAMB1 ROTC2 TAWC1 CAMC21 AKGC1 WENT1
    Race: 2 GLDW1 WLCO1 AWGC1 STAC1 MERC1 ROTC1 WANC1
24 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WANC1 CAMB1 ROTC1 WLCO1 KICC2 CAMC21 AWGC1 WENT1

Draw for event 26

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 QMAR1 SGEC1 AKLC32 AKLC22 HWBC2
    Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC31 PORC1 HWBC1 WESC11 AKLC21
26 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKLC21 WREC1 WESC11 AKLC32 AKLC31 SPCC1 HWBC2 AKLC22

Draw for event 28

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL2 WKOC1 SPCC2 NSHC14 WANC2 SKEC1 NSHC13
    Race: 2 AKGC2 KICC2 WLCO2 CAMB1 SPCC1 WANC3
    Race: 3 MTAL1 AKGC3 WLCO1 NSHC11 HAMC1 WANC1 WESC22
    Race: 4 AKGC1 NSHC12 WESC21 KICC1 CAMB2 AKLC11 HAMC21
28 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 SPCC1 CAMB1 WKOC1 AKGC1 WANC1 WESC21 MTAL1
    Race: B AKGC2 NSHC12 AKLC11 KICC2 NSHC13 NSHC11 WANC2 WLCO1

Draw for event 30

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 TGAC21 WLGC1 CAMC21 STMW1 AKLC21
    Race: 2 TGAC1 WANC1 HAMG1 AKLC22 SKEC1 WTLG21
30 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 MACL1 TGAC21 WLGC1 WANC1 SKEC1 HAMG1 WTLG21

Draw for event 32

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC2 COMC1 TGAC1 KICC2 ONSL1 MACL1 WLCO1
    Race: 2 CLIC2 MACL2 MTAL1 NSHC11 UNWC1 HAMC21 COMC2 ONSL2
    Race: 3 UNWC2 MTAL2 CAMB1 SJHM1 NSHC12 WTMC1 STAC1 SPCC1
    Race: 4 TGAC2 CLIC1 KICC1 HAMC31 HWBC1 WENT1 GLDW2 WTMC2
    Race: 5 CAMC21 ROTC1 GLDW1 HKIC1 WREC1 SKEC1 HWBC2 WELC1
32 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 NSHC11 WTMC1 MACL1 GLDW1 CLIC1 WLCO1 SJHM1
    Race: B HWBC1 COMC1 CLIC2 MACL2 ROTC1 UNWC2 HWBC2 GLDW2

Draw for event 33

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 HKIC2 HAMC21 WREC1 GLDW2 WENT2 WESC11 MERC1
    Race: 2 WREC2 ROTC2 GISC2 GLDW4 WENT3 TGSC2 COMC1 CAMC21
    Race: 3 WHAC1 MACL1 HWBC1 WTMC1 AWGC1 GLDW3 WTLG21 WENT1
    Race: 4 WESC12 TGSC1 ONSL2 CAMB1 CAMC22 WLGC1 ROTC1 GISC1
    Race: 5 HKIC1 ONSL1 COMC2 GLDW1 QMAR1 KICC1 BPCC1
33 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 CAMB1 GLDW3 GLDW4 ONSL1 WREC1 COMC1 WLGC1
    Race: B ROTC1 HKIC2 CAMC21 WENT2 HKIC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WHAC1

Draw for event 34

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 WKOC3 AKGC1 GISC1 WLCO2 AKLC11 SKEC1 SPCC1
    Race: 2 WELC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 MACL1 WLCO1 NSHC11 MTAL1 AKGC2
34 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 AKLC11 AKGC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 MTAL1 WLCO1 SKEC1

Draw for event 39

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 B U18 4+
prelims
Race: 1 AKLC11 NSHC12 SKEC2 TAWC1 NSHC11 SKEC1 AKGC1
39 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 AKGC1 NSHC12 AKLC11 SKEC2 SKEC1 TAWC1

Draw for event 40

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 SKEC1 AKLC33 WANC1 SPCC1 AKLC32 AKLC31
    Race: 2 CAMC21 PORC1 AKLC22 WKOC1 AKLC21 WTLG22 WLGC1
40 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 AKLC32 PORC1 WKOC1 WESC11 AKLC31 AKLC22 AKLC21

Draw for event 41

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WANC1 COMC1 HKIC3 WLGC1 STAC1 WREC1
    Race: 2 CAMB1 HKIC1 TGSC1 MACL1 GLDW2 WTLG21 QMAR1 WLGC3
    Race: 3 MTAL1 BPCC2 UNWC1 HAMG1 STMW1 HWBC1 SKEC1 HAMG2
    Race: 4 TGAC21 CAMB2 GLDW1 BPCC1 SAMU1 AWGC1 HKIC2 GLDW3
    Race: 5 AKLC31 SKEC2 WTLG22 HAMC21 AWGC2 CAMC22 SAMU2
41 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AKLC31 HAMG1 CAMC21 GLDW1 CAMB1 BPCC1 HKIC1
    Race: B MTAL1 STAC1 TGAC21 UNWC1 CAMC22 WTLG21 WTLG22 GLDW2

Draw for event 43

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC22 HWBC2 NSHC11 MACL1 SPCC2 CLIC1 AKGC1 COMC1
    Race: 2 WLCO1 GLDW2 CAMC21 WANC1 HAMC21 HKIC1 MERC1 ONSL1
    Race: 3 GLDW1 KICC2 CAMB1 HWBC1 HKIC2 CAMC22 WLCO2 MERC2
    Race: 4 WREC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 KICC1 TGSC2 MACL2 CAMB2 SKEC2
    Race: 5 AWGC1 SKEC1 STAC1 TGSC1 TGAC1 SJHM1 ROTC1 WHAC1
43 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 MACL1 WLCO1 TGSC1 WKOC1 CAMB1 CAMC21 SJHM1
    Race: B CAMB2 WHAC1 AKGC1 COMC1 KICC2 CAMC22 GLDW2 BPCC1

Draw for event 45

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WREC2 SPCC1 BPCC1 GISC2 WLGC2 CAMB2 NSHC1
    Race: 2 WTLG21 WANC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 ROTC1 PORC2 GISC1 CAMC21
    Race: 3 CAMC22 SGEC1 PORC1 WREC1 WESC11 SAMU1
    Race: 4 WLGC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 HKIC1 WHAC1 WESC1 MERC1
45 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 SPCC1 CAMC22 CAMC21 WREC2 CLIC1 CAMB1 PORC1
    Race: B BPCC1 PORC2 CAMB2 MTAL1 SAMU1 HKIC1 WLGC1 WREC1

Draw for event 47

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 WANC2 HKIC2 MACL2 ONSL1 SJHM1 AKGC2 CAMC23
    Race: 2 AKGC1 WENT2 WESC1 HKIC1 MTAL1 MACL3 WELC2 CAMB1
    Race: 3 STAC1 WENT1 COMC1 CAMC21 ONSL2 MACL1 WANC1 BPCC1
    Race: 4 KICC1 CLIC1 TGSC1 NSHC11 MERC1 WELC1 BPCC2 WESC21
47 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC23 MACL3 CAMC21 WESC21 WHAC1 WENT2 BPCC1 MERC1
    Race: B BPCC2 SJHM1 STAC1 HKIC2 MTAL1 TGSC1 MACL1 WESC1

Draw for event 50

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WANC2 ONSL2 TGAC21 WHAC1 HAMC11 WTLG21 HAMG1
    Race: 2 TGSC1 BPCC1 COMC2 GLDW1 WESC12 HKIC2 SAMU1 GISC1
    Race: 3 ONSL1 TGSC2 COMC1 WLGC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 GISC2
    Race: 4 HAMC31 QMAR1 AWGC2 WLGC2 ROTC2 WESC11 CAMC21 STAC1
    Race: 5 WTLG22 CAMC22 WANC1 HWBC1 MTAL1 SKEC1 CAMB1
50 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TGAC21 COMC1 CAMC21 GLDW1 CAMB1 STAC1 WTLG21
    Race: B SAMU1 HAMC11 ROTC1 GISC2 GISC1 QMAR1 MTAL1 CAMC22

Draw for event 51

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 HKIC2 GLDW3 TGSC1 MTAL1 ONSL1 GISC1 WTMC1
    Race: 2 WLCO2 WELC2 SKEC1 WANC1 GLDW2 CAMC21 WKOC4 MACL2
    Race: 3 WKOC3 WLCO3 GLDW4 HKIC1 AKGC1 AKLC11 WREC1
    Race: 4 NSHC13 SJHM1 MACL1 WLCO1 SKEC2 CAMB1 WESC21
    Race: 5 WANC2 TGAC1 WLCO4 AKLC12 CAMC22 AKGC2 SPCC1
    Race: 6 CAMC23 NSHC12 GLDW1 WENT1 WELC1 WKOC1 COMC1
51 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW4 WKOC3 AKGC2 WKOC2 WKOC1 CAMC21 SJHM1 MACL1 GLDW3
    Race: B WKOC4 WTMC1 HKIC2 NSHC12 GLDW2 CAMC22 WLCO1 HKIC1
    Race: C MTAL1 AKGC1 WLCO2 TGAC1 GLDW1 CAMB1 AKLC12 CAMC23

Draw for event 53

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 G U17 8+
prelims
Race: 1 WANC1 HAMC11 WTLG21 AKLC21 WLGC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 AKLC31
53 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 WANC1 WLGC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC1 WTLG21

Draw for event 58

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 AKGC3 KICC2 NSHC11 WKOC4 WLCO1 AKGC2
    Race: 2 HAMC21 TGAC1 AKLC11 AKGC4 KICC1 SKEC2 WELC1 WKOC3
    Race: 3 WKOC1 CAMB1 WLCO2 WELC2 WESC21 WKOC2 HWBC1 AKGC1
58 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 SKEC1 NSHC11 KICC1 WKOC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 AKLC11

Draw for event 59

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 SAMU1 AKLC31 MTAL2 AKLC22 HAMC22 WTLG22 BPCC1
    Race: 2 AKLC21 SKEC2 HOWI1 WTLG21 MTAL1 WLGC2 HAMC11
    Race: 3 SKEC1 TGAC21 AKLC32 HAMG1 CAMC21 HAMC21 WANC1
59 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG21 HAMC11 HOWI1 HAMG1 BPCC1 AKLC32 STMW1 HAMC21

Draw for event 62

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 TAWC1 MACL1 WANC1 MTAL1 BPCC1 WELC1 HKIC1
    Race: 2 WENT1 AKLC11 COMC1 TGSC1 ONSL1 GLDW2 WLCO1 AWGC1
    Race: 3 WLCO2 WANC2 CLIC1 KICC3 ROTC1 HAMC31 GLDW1
    Race: 4 CLIC2 WHAC1 WESC21 STAC1 CAMC21 KICC2 NSHC11 AKGC1
62 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A WENT1
WLCO1
TAWC1 KICC3
WLCO2
AKLC11 WREC1 WHAC1 CAMC21 GLDW1
    Race: B AWGC1 CLIC1 WANC2 MACL1 NSHC11 TGSC1 WANC1 WESC21

Draw for event 64

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 WKOC2 AKLC22 STMW1 WESC11 HAMC11 AKLC21
    Race: 2 AKLC31 AKLC32 WTLG21 MACL1 WKOC1 SKEC1
64 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 HAMC11 AKLC21 WESC11 WKOC1 AKLC31 WTLG21 WKOC2

Draw for event 66

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 AKGC3 SPCC2 NSHC12 AKGC1 WKOC1 WANC1
    Race: 2 AKLC11 WANC2 MTAL1 SPCC1 AKGC2 NSHC11
66 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 WANC1 AKGC1 WKOC1 AKLC11 MTAL1 NSHC11 WLCO1

Draw for event 68

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG22 GLDW1 WTMC1 WESC11 BPCC1 TGAC1 HKIC1
    Race: 2 TGAC21 SPCC1 CAMB1 CAMC22 WLGC1 AKLC31
    Race: 3 CAMC21 AWGC1 GISC1 WANC1 AKLC32 PORC1
68 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG22 AKLC32 TGAC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 SPCC1 HKIC1 CAMB1

Draw for event 72

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO2 WKOC3 MACL2 WESC21 AKGC3 MTAL2 SKEC3
    Race: 2 ONSL1 WLCO1 SKEC2 MTAL1 WKOC2 NSHC12 AKGC2 MACL1
    Race: 3 WELC1 NSHC11 TGAC1 SKEC1 WKOC1 GISC1 AKGC1
72 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 MACL1 MTAL2 WKOC2 WKOC1 AKGC1 WKOC3 MTAL1

Draw for event 73

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 STMW2 HKIC1 MACL2 CAMB1 WTMC2 UNWC1 CAMC22 GISC1
    Race: 2 MERC1 WREC2 MTAL1 GLDW1 HAMC21 WTLG22 MACL1 CAMC21
    Race: 3 WTLG21 MTAL2 GLDW2 ONSL2 WREC1 HWBC2 TGAC22 STMW1
    Race: 4 TGAC21 HAMC22 HAMG1 MERC2 WTMC1 WENT1 TGSC1
    Race: 5 HWBC1 KICC1 WESC11 STAC1 COMC1 WANC2 ONSL1 ROTC2
73 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A STMW1 GLDW2 WTLG22 CAMB1 WENT1 HWBC1 HKIC1 ONSL1
    Race: B CAMC21 TGAC21 TGAC22 HAMG1 MACL1 WANC2 WTMC2 WREC1

Draw for event 77

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
77 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WELC2 WANC1 HWBC1 WLCO1 AKLC11 ONSL2 WREC1
    Race: 2 WKOC3 KICC3 WLCO3 WELC1 AWGC1 SKEC2 UNWC1 MACL1
    Race: 3 KICC2 WKOC2 ONSL1 STAC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 GLDW1 ROTC1
    Race: 4 GLDW2 TGAC1 TGSC1 AKGC1 WLCO2 NSHC11 KICC1 WTMC1
77 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A MACL1 WANC1 KICC3 WLCO1 GLDW1 TGAC1 SKEC1 TGSC1
    Race: B AWGC1 STAC1 KICC1 WKOC2 UNWC1 CAMB1 AKGC1 HWBC1

Draw for event 80

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
80 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU2 WANC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 AWGC1
    Race: 2 SAMU1 GLDW1 WLGC1 WTLG21 STAC1
80 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A HKIC1 CAMC21 STAC1 TGAC21 SAMU1 AWGC1 GLDW1 WLGC1

Draw for event 84

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
84 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 MERC1 CAMB3 STMW1 ONSL1 SAMU2 GLDW3 UNWC3
    Race: 2 UNWC1 AWGC2 HWBC1 HOWI1 MACL1 AKLC32 WHAC1
    Race: 3 GLDW1 MTAL1 HKIC1 AKLC31 COMC1 QMAR1 SAMU1 WREC1
    Race: 4 CAMC21 AWGC1 HKIC2 UNWC2 CAMB2 WLGC2 GLDW2 HAMC11
    Race: 5 CAMC22 MTAL2 COMC2 CAMB1 BPCC2 STAC1 WLGC1 HAMC21
    Race: 6 TGSC1 WTMC1 GLDW4 KICC1 HAMG1 WESC11 ROTC1
84 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A CAMB2 WREC1 CAMC21 CAMC22 GLDW4 BPCC1 HOWI1 GLDW1
    Race: B HKIC2 TGSC1 WTMC1 AKLC32 GLDW3 STAC1 HAMC11 HKIC1
    Race: C CAMB3 UNWC1 ROTC1 MACL1 HAMC21 MTAL1 MTAL2 MERC1

Draw for event 85

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
85 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC4 HKIC2 WHAC2 STAC1 SJHM2 MERC2 ONSL2 WLCO2
    Race: 2 MACL1 MACL3 PORC1 AWGC1 KICC3 GLDW2 WENT1 GLDW3
    Race: 3 KICC2 AWGC2 CAMB2 BPCC1 WREC1 MERC1 GLDW1 ONSL1
    Race: 4 CAMC22 WREC2 TGAC1 CAMB1 WHAC1 KICC5 WLCO1 TGSC2
    Race: 5 KICC1 BPCC2 MACL2 HKIC1 SJHM1 TGSC1
85 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 KICC3 KICC2 KICC1 KICC4 CAMB1 MERC2 CAMC22
    Race: B MACL2 CAMB2 HKIC2 GLDW3 HKIC1 WENT1 WHAC1 KICC5

Draw for event 88

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
88 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 HKIC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 SKEC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WLCO2
    Race: 2 GLDW2 WANC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 WKOC1 MTAL1 WLCO1 AKLC11
88 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 NSHC11 WLCO1 WKOC2 GLDW2 HKIC1 WKOC3 GLDW1

Draw for event 91

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
91 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 WESC11 AKLC21 AKLC31 CAMC21
    Race: 2 AKLC22 CAMC22 WLGC1 AKLC32
91 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 AKLC32 AKLC22 WLGC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 SKEC1 CAMC22

Draw for event 92

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
92 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 WLCO1 MTAL2 WKOC1 WANC1 AKLC11
    Race: 2 MTAL1 KICC1 SKEC1 NSHC11 WESC21 WKOC2
92 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC2 KICC1 WKOC1 SKEC1 AKLC11 NSHC11 WANC1 AKGC1

Draw for event 93

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelims
Race: 1 BPCC1 WHAC1 SGEC1 AKLC5 TAWC2 CAMC2 TAWC1 CAMC1
93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A TAWC2 AKLC5 TAWC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 WHAC1

Draw for event 94

Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelims
Race: 1 CAMC2 AKLC1 CAMC1
94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A CAMC2 CAMC1 AKLC1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

KRIC2017R2 Calendar

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

January 17
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

KRIC2017R2 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland