menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule


Important: the Cambridge Town Cup and North Island Championships regattas are being run concurrently. The daysheet shows scheduling for both regattas but only shows the draw for this regatta. Check the North Island Club Champs for day sheets with its draw.


Friday, 27th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A09:001B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SKEC1PORC1WTMC1ONSL2ROTC1CLIC5WESC21TGAC1
B09:04Race: 2HKIC2AWGC2CLIC1ONSL3KICC2ROTC2MACL1WLCO2
C09:08Race: 3CLIC3WLCO1TGSC1MACL2ONSL5AWGC1COMC1WREC1
D09:12Race: 4KICC1ONSL1SPCC1WTMC2CLIC4NSHC12UNWC1HWBC1
E09:16Race: 5CLIC2COMC2SPCC2TGSC2KICC3NSHC11ONSL4
F09:20Race: 6GLDW1BPCC1SJHM1WHAC1STAC1WENT1HAMC21
G09:242G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11AKLC22WANC2WTLG21HAMC21STMW1AKLC31
H09:28Race: 2STAC1CAMC21MACL1HAMC11WKOC1WANC1AKLC21
I09:32Race: 3HWBC1SKEC1QMAR1WKOC2AKLC32TGAC21CAMC22
J09:367B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1WENT2AKGC1TGSC2HKIC1WLCO2WREC2CAMB1
K09:40Race: 2CAMC21WLCO1WANC1WKOC2WELC1TGSC1ONSL2WTMC1
L09:44Race: 3HAMC21WANC2WTMC2WKOC1SPCC1WREC1CAMC22COMC2
M09:48Race: 4GLDW1MACL1WESC21GISC1ONSL1HKIC2
N09:52Race: 5AKGC2HAMC1SJHM1WHAC1WELC2GISC2WENT1ROTC1
O09:588G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC34CAMC21WESC11WLGC3CAMB1HKIC2GLDW1MTAL1
P10:02Race: 2TGAC21ONSL1AKLC33BPCC1GISC1HWBC1WESC12
Q10:06Race: 3CAMB2GLDW2WTLG22CAMC22WANC3SAMU2STMW1
R10:10Race: 4STAC1WLGC2SKEC1HKIC1WTLG24HAMG1
S10:14Race: 5WTLG21STMW2HAMG2STAC2AKLC32SAMU1MACL2
T10:18Race: 6ROTC1WANC2WLGC1SKEC2AKLC31WESC13MERC1
U10:22Race: 7AWGC1WANC1WTLG23MACL1COMC1TGAC22SAMU3
V10:3010B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1KICC1AKGC1HAMC21NSHC11SKEC2AKGC3AKLC12
W10:34Race: 2HWBC1AKGC2SKEC1CAMC21NSHC12WREC1
X10:3812G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC11HKIC1PORC1SPCC1MTAL1WTMC1
Y10:42Race: 2GISC2KICC1CAMB1WREC1TGAC1WENT2HAMC1
Z10:46Race: 3WTLG22HWBC1HAMC11BPCC1AKLC32WLGC2WANC1CAMB2
A10:50Race: 4CAMC21AKLC31WTLG21TGAC2KICC2HAMC12GISC1SGEC1
B10:54Race: 5TGAC22WANC2COMC1WENT1BPCC2AWGC1WTLG1
C10:5813B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC2KICC1WANC2GLDW1WLCO1CAMB1NSHC12AKLC11
D11:02Race: 2KICC2CAMC21HKIC1WLCO2AKGC3CAMB3WANC1COMC1
E11:06Race: 3ROTC1SPCC1WANC4WELC1KICC3NSHC11AKGC1STAC1
F11:10Race: 4HKIC3NSHC14MTAL1TGSC1AKGC2MACL1WANC3KICC4
G11:14Race: 5CAMB2MERC1SKEC1HAMC1NSHC13WKOC1WESC21
H11:1815G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC1HKIC2ONSL1GLDW5MERC1WTMC1GLDW6HWBC1
I11:22Race: 2GLDW2WREC1HKIC1CAMC21CAMB1BPCC1GLDW1STAC1
J11:26Race: 3AWGC1GLDW4TGSC2WENT1MACL1COMC1WREC2SAMU1
K11:30Race: 4WLGC1HAMC21GLDW3WESC11AWGC2CAMC22CAMB2TGSC1
L11:3420B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SKEC1TGAC1AKGC1WKOC2WELC1
M11:38Race: 2WKOC1AKLC11HWBC1WLCO1WESC21
N11:4221G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1BPCC2WESC11WTLG21CAMC21HAMC11MACL1WLGC1
O11:46Race: 2GLDW2QMAR1TGSC1BPCC1SKEC1AKLC31KICC1UNWC1
P11:50Race: 3TGAC21ROTC1ONSL1WREC1STAC1TAWC1CAMB1
Q11:54Race: 4WTLG22HKIC1STMW1MERC1MTAL1CAMC22
R11:5822G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21WKOC3AKLC32HWBC1SKEC1COMC1HAMC12
S12:02Race: 2STMW1WKOC1HAMG2HAMC11SKEC2AKLC31WESC11
T12:06Race: 3HAMC31WESC13WKOC2HOWI1AKLC22HAMG1MTAL1
U12:10Race: 4ONSL1MACL1GISC1STMW2WESC12AKLC33
V12:1824B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC2CAMB1ROTC2TAWC1CAMC21AKGC1WENT1
W12:22Race: 2GLDW1WLCO1AWGC1STAC1MERC1ROTC1WANC1
X12:2626G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SPCC1QMAR1SGEC1AKLC32AKLC22HWBC2
Y12:30Race: 2WREC1AKLC31PORC1HWBC1WESC11AKLC21
Z12:3428B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MTAL2WKOC1SPCC2NSHC14WANC2SKEC1NSHC13
A12:38Race: 2AKGC2KICC2WLCO2CAMB1SPCC1WANC3
B12:42Race: 3MTAL1AKGC3WLCO1NSHC11HAMC1WANC1WESC22
C12:46Race: 4AKGC1NSHC12WESC21KICC1CAMB2AKLC11HAMC21
D12:5030G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1TGAC21WLGC1CAMC21STMW1AKLC21
E12:54Race: 2TGAC1WANC1HAMG1AKLC22SKEC1WTLG21
F12:5832B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC2COMC1TGAC1KICC2ONSL1MACL1WLCO1
G13:02Race: 2CLIC2MACL2MTAL1NSHC11UNWC1HAMC21COMC2ONSL2
H13:06Race: 3UNWC2MTAL2CAMB1SJHM1NSHC12WTMC1STAC1SPCC1
I13:10Race: 4TGAC2CLIC1KICC1HAMC31HWBC1WENT1GLDW2WTMC2
J13:14Race: 5CAMC21ROTC1GLDW1HKIC1WREC1SKEC1HWBC2WELC1
K13:1833G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2HAMC21WREC1GLDW2WENT2WESC11MERC1
L13:22Race: 2WREC2ROTC2GISC2GLDW4WENT3TGSC2COMC1CAMC21
M13:26Race: 3WHAC1MACL1HWBC1WTMC1AWGC1GLDW3WTLG21WENT1
N13:30Race: 4WESC12TGSC1ONSL2CAMB1CAMC22WLGC1ROTC1GISC1
O13:34Race: 5HKIC1ONSL1COMC2GLDW1QMAR1KICC1BPCC1
P13:3834B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WKOC3AKGC1GISC1WLCO2AKLC11SKEC1SPCC1
Q13:42Race: 2WELC1WKOC1CAMC21MACL1WLCO1NSHC11MTAL1AKGC2
R13:4939B U18 4+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC11NSHC12SKEC2TAWC1NSHC11SKEC1AKGC1
S13:5240G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11SKEC1AKLC33WANC1SPCC1AKLC32AKLC31
T13:56Race: 2CAMC21PORC1AKLC22WKOC1AKLC21WTLG22WLGC1
U14:0041G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1CAMC21WANC1COMC1HKIC3WLGC1STAC1WREC1
V14:04Race: 2CAMB1HKIC1TGSC1MACL1GLDW2WTLG21QMAR1WLGC3
W14:08Race: 3MTAL1BPCC2UNWC1HAMG1STMW1HWBC1SKEC1HAMG2
X14:12Race: 4TGAC21CAMB2GLDW1BPCC1SAMU1AWGC1HKIC2GLDW3
Y14:16Race: 5AKLC31SKEC2WTLG22HAMC21AWGC2CAMC22SAMU2
Z14:2043B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC22HWBC2NSHC11MACL1SPCC2CLIC1AKGC1COMC1
A14:24Race: 2WLCO1GLDW2CAMC21WANC1HAMC21HKIC1MERC1ONSL1
B14:28Race: 3GLDW1KICC2CAMB1HWBC1HKIC2CAMC22WLCO2MERC2
C14:32Race: 4WREC1WKOC1BPCC1KICC1TGSC2MACL2CAMB2SKEC2
D14:36Race: 5AWGC1SKEC1STAC1TGSC1TGAC1SJHM1ROTC1WHAC1
E14:4045G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WREC2SPCC1BPCC1GISC2WLGC2CAMB2NSHC1
F14:44Race: 2WTLG21WANC1CAMB1MTAL1ROTC1PORC2GISC1CAMC21
G14:48Race: 3CAMC22SGEC1PORC1WREC1WESC11SAMU1
H14:52Race: 4WLGC1AWGC1CLIC1HKIC1WHAC1WESC1MERC1
I14:5647B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WANC2HKIC2MACL2ONSL1SJHM1AKGC2CAMC23
J15:00Race: 2AKGC1WENT2WESC1HKIC1MTAL1MACL3WELC2CAMB1
K15:04Race: 3STAC1WENT1COMC1CAMC21ONSL2MACL1WANC1BPCC1
L15:08Race: 4KICC1CLIC1TGSC1NSHC11MERC1WELC1BPCC2WESC21
M15:1250G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1WANC2ONSL2TGAC21WHAC1HAMC11WTLG21HAMG1
N15:16Race: 2TGSC1BPCC1COMC2GLDW1WESC12HKIC2SAMU1GISC1
O15:20Race: 3ONSL1TGSC2COMC1WLGC1AWGC1ROTC1HKIC1GISC2
P15:24Race: 4HAMC31QMAR1AWGC2WLGC2ROTC2WESC11CAMC21STAC1
Q15:28Race: 5WTLG22CAMC22WANC1HWBC1MTAL1SKEC1CAMB1
R15:3451B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2HKIC2GLDW3TGSC1MTAL1ONSL1GISC1WTMC1
S15:38Race: 2WLCO2WELC2SKEC1WANC1GLDW2CAMC21WKOC4MACL2
T15:42Race: 3WKOC3WLCO3GLDW4HKIC1AKGC1AKLC11WREC1
U15:46Race: 4NSHC13SJHM1MACL1WLCO1SKEC2CAMB1WESC21
V15:50Race: 5WANC2TGAC1WLCO4AKLC12CAMC22AKGC2SPCC1
W15:54Race: 6CAMC23NSHC12GLDW1WENT1WELC1WKOC1COMC1
X16:0653G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1WANC1HAMC11WTLG21AKLC21WLGC1CAMC21WKOC1AKLC31
Y16:1058B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AKGC3KICC2NSHC11WKOC4WLCO1AKGC2
Z16:14Race: 2HAMC21TGAC1AKLC11AKGC4KICC1SKEC2WELC1WKOC3
A16:18Race: 3WKOC1CAMB1WLCO2WELC2WESC21WKOC2HWBC1AKGC1
B16:2259G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STMW1SAMU1AKLC31MTAL2AKLC22HAMC22WTLG22BPCC1
C16:26Race: 2AKLC21SKEC2HOWI1WTLG21MTAL1WLGC2HAMC11
D16:30Race: 3SKEC1TGAC21AKLC32HAMG1CAMC21HAMC21WANC1
E16:3462B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1TAWC1MACL1WANC1MTAL1BPCC1WELC1HKIC1
F16:38Race: 2WENT1AKLC11COMC1TGSC1ONSL1GLDW2WLCO1AWGC1
G16:42Race: 3WLCO2WANC2CLIC1KICC3ROTC1HAMC31GLDW1
H16:46Race: 4CLIC2WHAC1WESC21STAC1CAMC21KICC2NSHC11AKGC1
I16:5064G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC1WKOC2AKLC22STMW1WESC11HAMC11AKLC21
J16:54Race: 2AKLC31AKLC32WTLG21MACL1WKOC1SKEC1
K16:5866B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1AKGC3SPCC2NSHC12AKGC1WKOC1WANC1
L17:02Race: 2AKLC11WANC2MTAL1SPCC1AKGC2NSHC11

Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:283W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1
B07:32Race: 2
C07:364M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
D07:40Race: 2
E07:44Race: 3
F07:48Race: 4
H07:525M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1
I07:566W Snr 1X
prelim
Race: 1
J08:009W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
K08:04Race: 2
L08:08Race: 3
M08:12Race: 4
N08:16Race: 5
O08:20Race: 6
P08:2468G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTLG22GLDW1WTMC1WESC11BPCC1TGAC1HKIC1
Q08:28Race: 2TGAC21SPCC1CAMB1CAMC22WLGC1AKLC31
R08:32Race: 3CAMC21AWGC1GISC1WANC1AKLC32PORC1
S08:3694W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1CAMC2AKLC1CAMC1
T08:4072B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WLCO2WKOC3MACL2WESC21AKGC3MTAL2SKEC3
U08:44Race: 2ONSL1WLCO1SKEC2MTAL1WKOC2NSHC12AKGC2MACL1
V08:48Race: 3WELC1NSHC11TGAC1SKEC1WKOC1GISC1AKGC1
W08:5211M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1
X08:56Race: 2
Y09:0014W Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1
Z09:0416W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1
A09:0817M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
B09:12Race: 2
C09:1673G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STMW2HKIC1MACL2CAMB1WTMC2UNWC1CAMC22GISC1
D09:20Race: 2MERC1WREC2MTAL1GLDW1HAMC21WTLG22MACL1CAMC21
E09:24Race: 3WTLG21MTAL2GLDW2ONSL2WREC1HWBC2TGAC22STMW1
F09:28Race: 4TGAC21HAMC22HAMG1MERC2WTMC1WENT1TGSC1
G09:32Race: 5HWBC1KICC1WESC11STAC1COMC1WANC2ONSL1ROTC2
H09:3677B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1WELC2WANC1HWBC1WLCO1AKLC11ONSL2WREC1
I09:40Race: 2WKOC3KICC3WLCO3WELC1AWGC1SKEC2UNWC1MACL1
J09:44Race: 3KICC2WKOC2ONSL1STAC1HKIC1SKEC1GLDW1ROTC1
K09:48Race: 4GLDW2TGAC1TGSC1AKGC1WLCO2NSHC11KICC1WTMC1
L09:5219M Prem 2-
prelim
Race: 1
M09:5680G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU2WANC1HKIC1CAMC21TGAC21AWGC1
N10:00Race: 2SAMU1GLDW1WLGC1WTLG21STAC1
O10:0423M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
P10:08Race: 2
Q10:12Race: 3
R10:16Race: 4
S10:20Race: 5
T10:24Race: 6
U10:2893M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1BPCC1WHAC1SGEC1AKLC5TAWC2CAMC2TAWC1CAMC1
V10:3225M Club 2-
heat
Race: 1
W10:36Race: 2
X10:40Race: 3
Y10:4427W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Z10:48Race: 2
A10:52Race: 3
B10:56Race: 4
C11:0084G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1MERC1CAMB3STMW1ONSL1SAMU2GLDW3UNWC3
D11:04Race: 2UNWC1AWGC2HWBC1HOWI1MACL1AKLC32WHAC1
E11:08Race: 3GLDW1MTAL1HKIC1AKLC31COMC1QMAR1SAMU1WREC1
F11:12Race: 4CAMC21AWGC1HKIC2UNWC2CAMB2WLGC2GLDW2HAMC11
G11:16Race: 5CAMC22MTAL2COMC2CAMB1BPCC2STAC1WLGC1HAMC21
H11:20Race: 6TGSC1WTMC1GLDW4KICC1HAMG1WESC11ROTC1
I11:2485B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC4HKIC2WHAC2STAC1SJHM2MERC2ONSL2WLCO2
J11:28Race: 2MACL1MACL3PORC1AWGC1KICC3GLDW2WENT1GLDW3
K11:32Race: 3KICC2AWGC2CAMB2BPCC1WREC1MERC1GLDW1ONSL1
L11:36Race: 4CAMC22WREC2TGAC1CAMB1WHAC1KICC5WLCO1TGSC2
M11:40Race: 5KICC1BPCC2MACL2HKIC1SJHM1TGSC1
N11:4429M Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1
O11:4831W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1
P11:52Race: 2
Q11:56Race: 3
R12:00Race: 4
T12:0435M U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1
U12:0888B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1HKIC1GLDW1CAMC21SKEC1WKOC2WKOC3WLCO2
V12:12Race: 2GLDW2WANC1AKGC1NSHC11WKOC1MTAL1WLCO1AKLC11
W12:1636W Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1
X12:20Race: 2
Y12:2437M Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1
Z12:28Race: 2
A12:3238W U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1
B12:3642M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1
C12:40Race: 2
D12:44Race: 3
E12:48Race: 4
F12:52Race: 5
G12:5644W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
H13:00Race: 2
I13:04Race: 3
J13:0846W Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1
K13:1248W Club 2-
heat
Race: 1
L13:16Race: 2
M13:2049M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
N13:24Race: 2
O13:2852M Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1
P13:3254W Prem 4-
prelim
Race: 1
Q13:3655W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1
R13:4056M Prem 4-
prelim
Race: 1
S13:4457M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1
T13:481B U17 1X
final
Race: CAWGC2CLIC4WENT1HAMC21WTMC2CLIC5TGSC1ONSL4
U13:52Race: BAWGC1KICC3STAC1NSHC11ONSL1ONSL2TGAC1WLCO2
V13:56Race: AWLCO1CLIC1WTMC1HWBC1MACL2WHAC1CLIC2MACL1
W14:002G U17 4+
final
Race: AWANC1WKOC1WKOC2WTLG21CAMC21WESC11CAMC22AKLC31
X14:0460M U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1
Y14:0861W U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1
Z14:127B U15 2X
final
Race: BWHAC1MACL1HAMC21SJHM1HKIC2WLCO2CAMC21WLCO1
A14:16Race: AWTMC1WKOC1HKIC1WKOC2GLDW1ROTC1CAMB1SPCC1
B14:2063W Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1
C14:24Race: 2
D14:28Race: 3
E14:328G U15 4X+
final
Race: DWESC12STMW1ROTC1WTLG24GLDW2BPCC1GLDW1MACL2
F14:36Race: CSTAC2HAMG1CAMB2AKLC33MERC1WANC1CAMB1TGAC22
G14:40Race: BCAMC21STAC1SAMU1AWGC1SAMU2AKLC31WESC11AKLC32
H14:44Race: AWLGC1WTLG21MACL1WLGC3HKIC1TGAC21WTLG22HWBC1
I14:4865M Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1
J14:52Race: 2
K14:5667M Prem 2X
prelim
Race: 1
L15:0069W U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1
M15:0470M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
N15:08Race: 2
O15:1271W Prem 2X
prelim
Race: 1
P15:1610B U18 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1WREC1NSHC11KICC1NSHC12CAMC21AKLC12SKEC2
Q15:2012G U18 2X
final
Race: BGISC1SPCC1WENT1WTLG21CAMB1CAMB2GISC2WTMC1
R15:24Race: ATGAC22WTLG22WTLG1HKIC1WREC1CAMC21WLGC2PORC1
S15:2875W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
T15:32Race: 2
U15:36Race: 3
V15:40Race: 4
W15:4476W Club 8+
heat
Race: 1
X15:48Race: 2
Y15:5278M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1
Z15:56Race: 2
A16:0013B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWESC21CAMC21WANC3MTAL1KICC3GLDW1ROTC1SKEC1
B16:04Race: ACAMB1KICC1WKOC1HKIC1MACL1NSHC11CAMB2KICC2
C16:0874W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
D16:1279W Prem 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
E16:1681M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
F16:2082M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
G16:24Race: 2
H16:28Race: 3
I16:3283M Prem 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
J16:3615G U16 1X
final
Race: BSTAC1TGSC1GLDW1AWGC1CAMB2GLDW5GLDW6GLDW4
K16:40Race: AMERC1HAMC21WREC1WTMC1WLGC1WENT1CAMC21WREC2
L16:4486W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1
M16:48Race: 2
N16:52Race: 3
O16:5620B U17 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1AKLC11WESC21AKGC1WKOC1TGAC1WKOC2SKEC1
P17:0021G U17 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC31WESC11BPCC2BPCC1STAC1HKIC1STMW1ROTC1
Q17:04Race: ACAMC22GLDW2WTLG22ONSL1CAMC21TGSC1CAMB1WLGC1
R17:0887M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1
S17:12Race: 2
T17:16Race: 3
U17:20Race: 4
V17:24Race: 5
W17:28Race: 6
X17:3222G U15 4+
final
Race: BMTAL1AKLC32HAMC11MACL1WKOC3WESC13ONSL1WESC11
Y17:36Race: AAKLC21AKLC31WKOC2WKOC1GISC1HWBC1AKLC22WESC12
Z17:4089W Open 8+
prelim
Race: 1
A17:4490M Open 8+
prelim
Race: 1
B17:4891G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1WESC11AKLC21AKLC31CAMC21
C17:52Race: 2AKLC22CAMC22WLGC1AKLC32
D17:5692B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WLCO1MTAL2WKOC1WANC1AKLC11
E18:00Race: 2MTAL1KICC1SKEC1NSHC11WESC21WKOC2

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:303W Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1
B07:34Race: 2
C07:384M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
D07:42Race: 2
E07:46Race: 3
Y07:50Race: 4
F07:5424B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1CAMB1ROTC1WLCO1KICC2CAMC21AWGC1WENT1
G07:589W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
H08:02Race: 2
I08:06Race: 3
J08:10Race: 4
K08:14Race: 5
L 11M Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1
M08:18Race: 2
N08:2294W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ACAMC2CAMC1AKLC1
O08:2626G U18 2-
final
Race: AAKLC21WREC1WESC11AKLC32AKLC31SPCC1HWBC2AKLC22
P08:3017M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
Q08:34Race: 2
R08:3828B U16 4+
final
Race: BAKGC2NSHC12AKLC11KICC2NSHC13NSHC11WANC2WLCO1
S08:42Race: ASKEC1SPCC1CAMB1WKOC1AKGC1WANC1WESC21MTAL1
T08:4630G U16 8+
final
Race: ACAMC21MACL1TGAC21WLGC1WANC1SKEC1HAMG1WTLG21
U08:5032B U17 2X
final
Race: BHWBC1COMC1CLIC2MACL2ROTC1UNWC2HWBC2GLDW2
V08:54Race: AKICC1NSHC11WTMC1MACL1GLDW1CLIC1WLCO1SJHM1
W08:5833G U17 1X
final
Race: BROTC1HKIC2CAMC21WENT2HKIC1BPCC1HWBC1WHAC1
X09:02Race: AWTMC1CAMB1GLDW3GLDW4ONSL1WREC1COMC1WLGC1
Y09:0634B U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11AKLC11AKGC1WKOC1WKOC2MTAL1WLCO1SKEC1
Z09:1093M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ATAWC2AKLC5TAWC1CAMC2CAMC1SGEC1BPCC1WHAC1
A09:1423M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
B09:18Race: 2
C09:22Race: 3
D09:26Race: 4
E09:3039B U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC11AKGC1NSHC12AKLC11SKEC2SKEC1TAWC1
F09:3440G U18 4+
final
Race: AWANC1AKLC32PORC1WKOC1WESC11AKLC31AKLC22AKLC21
G09:3825M Club 2-
repechage
Race: 1
H09:4227W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
I09:46Race: 2
J09:50Race: 3
K09:54Race: 4
L09:5831W Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1
M10:02Race: 2
N10:06Race: 3
Z10:10Race: 4
O10:1436W Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1
P10:18Race: 2
Q10:2237M Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1
R10:26Race: 2
S10:3041G U16 4X+
final
Race: BMTAL1STAC1TGAC21UNWC1CAMC22WTLG21WTLG22GLDW2
T10:34Race: AWKOC1AKLC31HAMG1CAMC21GLDW1CAMB1BPCC1HKIC1
U10:3843B U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB2WHAC1AKGC1COMC1KICC2CAMC22GLDW2BPCC1
V10:42Race: AKICC1MACL1WLCO1TGSC1WKOC1CAMB1CAMC21SJHM1
W10:4645G U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC1PORC2CAMB2MTAL1SAMU1HKIC1WLGC1WREC1
X10:50Race: AWESC1SPCC1CAMC22CAMC21WREC2CLIC1CAMB1PORC1
Y10:5447B U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2SJHM1STAC1HKIC2MTAL1TGSC1MACL1WESC1
Z10:58Race: ACAMC23MACL3CAMC21WESC21WHAC1WENT2BPCC1MERC1
A11:0242M Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1
B11:06Race: 2
C11:10Race: 3
D11:1450G U15 2X
final
Race: BSAMU1HAMC11ROTC1GISC2GISC1QMAR1MTAL1CAMC22
E11:18Race: AHWBC1TGAC21COMC1CAMC21GLDW1CAMB1STAC1WTLG21
F11:2251B U15 4X+
final
Race: CMTAL1AKGC1WLCO2TGAC1GLDW1CAMB1AKLC12CAMC23
G11:26Race: BWKOC4WTMC1HKIC2NSHC12GLDW2CAMC22WLCO1HKIC1
H11:30Race: AGLDW4WKOC3AKGC2WKOC2WKOC1CAMC21SJHM1MACL1GLDW3
I11:3444W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
J11:3848W Club 2-
repechage
Race: 1
K11:42Race: 2
L11:4649M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
M11:50Race: 2
N11:5453G U17 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21WANC1WLGC1CAMC21AKLC31WKOC1WTLG21
O11:5858B U17 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1SKEC1NSHC11KICC1WKOC1AKGC1TGAC1AKLC11
P12:0263W Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
R12:0665M Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
S12:10Race: 2
T12:1459G U16 4+
final
Race: AWTLG21HAMC11HOWI1HAMG1BPCC1AKLC32STMW1HAMC21
U12:1862B U18 2X
final
Race: AWLCO1TAWC1WLCO2AKLC11WREC1WHAC1CAMC21GLDW1
U Race: BAWGC1CLIC1WANC2MACL1NSHC11TGSC1WANC1WESC21
W12:2664G U15 8+
final
Race: AMACL1HAMC11AKLC21WESC11WKOC1AKLC31WTLG21WKOC2
X12:3066B U16 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2WANC1AKGC1WKOC1AKLC11MTAL1NSHC11WLCO1
Y12:3472B U15 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1MACL1MTAL2WKOC2WKOC1AKGC1WKOC3MTAL1
Z12:3873G U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMC21TGAC21TGAC22HAMG1MACL1WANC2WTMC2WREC1
A12:42Race: ASTMW1GLDW2WTLG22CAMB1WENT1HWBC1HKIC1ONSL1
B12:5070M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1
C12:54Race: 2
D12:5875W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
E13:02Race: 2
F13:06Race: 3
G13:10Race: 4
H13:1476W Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1
I13:1877B U17 4X+
final
Race: AMACL1WANC1KICC3WLCO1GLDW1TGAC1SKEC1TGSC1
J13:22Race: BAWGC1STAC1KICC1WKOC2UNWC1CAMB1AKGC1HWBC1
K13:2678M Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1
L13:3080G U15 8X+
final
Race: AHKIC1CAMC21STAC1TGAC21SAMU1AWGC1GLDW1WLGC1
M13:3484G U16 2X
final
Race: CCAMB3UNWC1ROTC1MACL1HAMC21MTAL1MTAL2MERC1
N13:38Race: BHKIC2TGSC1WTMC1AKLC32GLDW3STAC1HAMC11HKIC1
O13:42Race: ACAMB2WREC1CAMC21CAMC22GLDW4BPCC1HOWI1GLDW1
P13:4685B U16 1X
final
Race: BMACL2CAMB2HKIC2GLDW3HKIC1WENT1WHAC1KICC5
Q13:50Race: ABPCC1KICC3KICC2KICC1KICC4CAMB1MERC2CAMC22
R13:5468G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTLG22AKLC32TGAC1CAMC21AKLC31SPCC1HKIC1CAMB1
S13:5882M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
T14:02Race: 2
U14:0686W Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1
V14:109W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
W14:14Race: 2
X14:1887M Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1
Y14:22Race: 2
Z14:26Race: 3
A14:30Race: 4
B14:3488B U15 8X+
final
Race: AMTAL1NSHC11WLCO1WKOC2GLDW2HKIC1WKOC3GLDW1
C14:3891G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC32AKLC22WLGC1CAMC21AKLC31SKEC1CAMC22
D14:4292B U18 8+
final
Race: AWKOC2KICC1WKOC1SKEC1AKLC11NSHC11WANC1AKGC1
E14:504M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
F14:55Race: 2
G15:0531W Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
H15:10Race: 2
I15:1525M Club 2-
semi-final
Race: 1
J15:20Race: 2
K15:2527W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
L15:30Race: 2
M15:4523M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
N15:50Race: 2
O15:5542M Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
P16:00Race: 2
Q16:1086W Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
R16:15Race: 2
S16:2044W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1
T16:25Race: 2
U16:5587M Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
V17:00Race: 2
W17:1082M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
X17:15Race: 2
Y17:2575W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
Z17:30Race: 2
A17:3563W Club 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1
B17:40Race: 2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

KRIC2017R2 Calendar

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 

January 17
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

KRIC2017R2 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland