- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:42.07)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:23.36)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:04.76)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Caroline Sherratt (stroke), Leticia Haines, India Hassall, Jordan Hitchcock, Hannah Grainger, Molly Bradley, Alexandra Porritt, Keeli McNicholas + Isla Neil (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Caiti Walworth, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Katelyn Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:42.83)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:55.67)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:31.97)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sean Cannon
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:49.92)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Ella Batley (stroke), Ruby Butler, Jasmine Brake, Harriet Storey, Briana Perry, Caiti Walworth, Sydney Johnson, Chelsea Sherry-Tau + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:37.33)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Georgia Storey (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Laura Bell, Liberty Jack, Brooke Bolstad, Bellasina Matafeo, Chloe Malone + Maddison Brown (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Ruby Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Georgia Storey, Liberty Jack, Laura Bell, Keelee Hoskin + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
- Heat 2: placed 34th (8:49.22)
- Heat 2: placed 22nd (8:17.97)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Mikala Burns (stroke), Bayley MacDonald, Jasmine Brake, Brooke Kilmister, Camilla Cochrane, Georgia Grenfell, Ella Batley, Claire Hume + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Benjamin Johnson (stroke), Joshua Storey, Matthew Butler, Sam Livingston, Xavier Lynch, Angus Hayward, Oliver Anselmi, Jacob Smyth + Harrison Lynch (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Heat 2: result (EXC)