WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Matthew Lu, Tyler Guinea, Luke Gemmell, Bradley Sanson, Liam O'Leary + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Jamie Harris, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jonny Matthews (stroke), Luke Gemmell, Tyler Guinea, Jack McLeod, Toby Lennox, Finn Cleary, Camden Abernethy, Harry Davis + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:32.26)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Jamie Harris, Catherine Pearce + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:38.80)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:45.25)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:52.23)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Liberty Bracegirdle, Catherine Pearce, Olivia Moller, Margot Lelievre, Shannon Park, Brook-Lyn Buchanan + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:12.85)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:00.04)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Heat 5: placed 23rd (8:24.31)
- Heat 3: placed 29th (8:38.65)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Sarah Byam (stroke), Alice Gray, Sophie Back, Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Katelin Bartlett, Margot Lelievre, Brook-Lyn Buchanan + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Luke Gemmell, Jonny Matthews, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing