Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 6th March 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O | 10:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | OTUM1 C.Mowat | STPC3 A.Hayward | KGCA1 S.Lowe | STPA1 J.Shields | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | WNHS1 K.Ryland | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | TRID1 J.Bond | |
P | 10:04 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | STPC1 R.van Dalen | STPC2 O.Anselmi | CAMB1 S.Monkley | SPTW2 D.Ward | FRAN1 M.Porteous | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | |
Q | 10:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WTLG3 G.Schaaf | SHGH2 L.Gorissen | BARA2 J.Dasent | WNCS1 O.Moller | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WKDS2 C.Saxton | STKT2 A.Lamont | |
R | 10:12 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA1 E.Klaassen | DIOC1 G.Gibson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | SHGH1 P.Dawson | STKT1 R.Koni-Webb | DIOC2 H.Avery | WTLG2 R.Morrow | |
S | 10:16 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | TAKA1 E.Williams | MACL1 F.Tracey | STPC1 P.Griffin | BTHC1 L.Clinton | STPC2 F.Hawkins | COMP1 R.Klatt | TRGB2 A.Young | KGCA3 T.Ludbrook | |
T | 10:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMB2 S.Hope | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WHAK1 H.Spence | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAVE2 F.Bull | KGCA1 H.Elliott | NAPB1 J.Lawson | |
U | 10:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | DIOC2 O.Collins | DIOC1 S.Sampson | TAKA1 S.Norman | WKDS1 S.Anderson | NAPG1 L.Harvey | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | IONA1 A.Shaw | GLDW3 N.Johnson | WNHS1 T.Head |
V | 10:28 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGG21 C.Ryan | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 R.Butler | BTHC1 S.Filipo | MACL1 Z.Ely | STPC2 G.Storey | HAMG1 J.McLean | CAMB2 A.Evans |
W | 10:32 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | TAKA1 J.Bisset | GLDW1 B.Kayser | STPA1 C.Dallow | TRGB1 D.Barnard | AQUI1 J.Scott | STPA2 M.Bluck | MACL1 T.Stuart | MACL2 B.Wight | |
X | 10:36 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | SPLH1 S.Cox | HAMB1 L.Clarke | SHAK1 J.Edwards | AGSB2 M.Courtney | WTLB1 M.Barry | MTAL1 T.Butler | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | |
Y | 10:40 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | KGCA1 V.Brown | BARA1 L.Blore | SHGN1 G.Keech | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | WHAK1 K.Campbell | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | WTLG2 T.Catchpole | WHHS1 S.Morrell | |
Z | 10:44 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | STPC2 C.Hume | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | ROSE1 C.Bray | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | HUAN1 L.Johnston | HAUR1 B.Gordon | STPC1 B.MacDonald | OTUM1 C.Berry | |
A | 10:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 T.Endo | HAUR2 C.Stephenson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | TAKA1 D.Burden | WTLB2 A.Iles-Nyberg | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | |
B | 10:52 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | KGCA3 M.Caddie | STKT1 S.Russell | KGCA2 S.Cummins | GLDW1 D.Cass Galvez | KGCA1 J.Hall | HAMB1 N.Raffan | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | HAUR1 R.Gordon | |
C | 10:56 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | HAMG2 A.Gallaher | WENT1 S.Donald | TRID1 J.Wilson | HASG1 C.Henare-... | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | STLN1 S.Billingham | BTHC2 A.Gillies... | |
D | 11:00 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | GLDW1 C.Watson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | TEAW1 S.Dixon | WENT2 P.Kellow | MACL1 B.Jennings | |
E | 11:04 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | HAMB2 G.Gann | MACL1 G.Schlebusch | ROSE1 J.Mansell | VILC1 J.Tari | NAPB1 C.Buscke | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | WNCS2 H.Davis | NAPB2 T.Watson | |
F | 11:08 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | NPLB1 L.Cox | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | WNCS1 J.Matthews | TRID1 M.Olifiers | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPC1 S.Miller | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | HAMB1 L.Robertson | |
G | 11:12 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | BARA1 C.Day | WKDS1 C.Wynne | STPC1 C.Sherratt | DIOC1 O.Couillault | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | COMP1 P.Tumata | |||
H | 11:16 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STKT1 M.Kelly | SHAK1 T.Harris | AGSB1 T.Hughes | ||||
I | 11:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | WTLG2 M.Erdmann | BARA1 K.Nelson | OTUM1 R.Bremner | STPC2 S.Johnson | COMP2 O.Elmiger | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | COMP1 A.Bennett | COMP3 K.Bennett | |
J | 11:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGG21 S.Blake | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 E.Batley | DIOC1 I.Morcom | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WTLG1 G.Gray | TAKA1 L.Soanes | WNCS2 E.Goddard | |
K | 11:28 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:32 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | SJHM1 D.McLeod | MACL1 E.Todorov | SHAK1 J.Purdon | GLDW1 B.Kayser | STKT1 T.Mills | STPC1 S.Mason | TRGB1 J.Percy | STPA1 J.Morrow | |
M | 11:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | HLCR2 K.Potter | GLDW2 L.Swain | STKT1 S.Cressey | MACL1 Z.Ely | NAPG1 L.Harvey | MTAL2 O.Alberts | GLDW1 N.Johnson | DIOC1 L.Harkess | |
N | 11:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | HAUR1 V.White | SHGH1 I.Wills | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | HLCR1 G.Brooks | MTAL1 H.Jones | HAMG1 K.Haydock | WKDS1 A.Payne | BARA1 C.Borchert | |
O | 11:44 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | COMP1 J.Leota-B... | AGSB2 L.Hauser | HAMB2 F.Deller | SCOT1 M.Latta | TAKA1 T.Parkin | CAMB1 C.Wright | WNCS1 B.Sanson | |
P | 11:48 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | JPCR1 T.Chapman | KGCA1 S.Cummins | AGSB1 C.Finlay | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | SPTW1 J.Graham | HAMB1 J.Pio | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | OTUM1 C.Mowat | |
R | 11:52 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | HAMG1 C.Whitham | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | HAUR1 B.Gordon | HLCR1 M.Wright | GLDW1 M.Millett | DIOC1 A.Grave | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | BARA1 R.Meldrum | |
Q | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ||||||||||
S | 11:56 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | MTAL3 N.Smith | MACL3 W.Singleton | KGCA1 H.Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | GLDW1 A.Porteous | GLDW2 W.Heaps | HLCR1 M.Overwater | MTAL2 D.Sanford | |
T | 12:00 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | MACL2 M.Duffett | STPA1 M.Callaghan | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WTLB1 M.Brown | TRGB2 S.Oliver | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | STKT1 S.Russell | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | |
U | 12:04 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 R.Tatupu | DIOC1 S.Sampson | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC1 A.Butler | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 M.Bol | WTLG1 J.Goodson | MACL1 A.Rowland | |
V | 12:08 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 B.Wells | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | STPA1 J.Hollings | SHAK1 T.Wright | WNCS1 J.Matthews | HAMB1 G.Gann | AGSB1 H.Pryor | STKT1 R.Smith | |
W | 12:12 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | CAMB1 S.Dixon | WKDS1 A.Mitchell | STKT1 O.Hofer | BARA1 B.Waldin | WNCS1 S.Byam | WTLG1 H.Norris | MTAL1 T.Pickering | ||
X | 12:16 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SHAK2 T.Edwards | PUKE1 M.Waters | JPCR1 T.Chapman | PUKE2 R.Bernasconi | SHAK1 V.Ilich | JPCR2 J.Sinclair | AQUI1 J.Scott | WNCS1 B.Sanson | |
Y | 12:20 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 R.van Dalen | STPC2 O.Anselmi | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | FRAN1 M.Porteous | SPTW1 D.Ward | CAMB1 S.Monkley | TRGB1 J.Rupe | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | |
Z | 12:24 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | TAUP1 H.Coulter | MTAL1 A.Hirst | HUAN2 A.Godman | IONA1 A.Pitcher | HAUR2 P.van Laren | HASG1 C.Henare-... | WHHS1 T.Marshall | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | |
A | 12:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HAMG2 J.Wilson | WNHS1 A.Bennett | GLDW1 M.Millett | FRAS1 I.Blake | HUAN1 M.Parker | SHGN1 G.Keech | STPC1 L.Butler | |
B | 12:32 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.McLean-... | HAUR1 S.Dowling | SHAK1 H.McKay | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAMB2 B.Elliott | AGSB1 B.Scott | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | MTAL1 M.Winter | |
C | 12:36 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | BARA2 A.Patten | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | STLN1 N.Horan | JPCR1 A.Cairns | NPLG1 M.Page | HOWI1 S.Jordan | TRGG22 C.Ryan | |
D | 12:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | HAVE1 C.McCrory | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | STPC2 C.Sherratt | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | STPC1 I.Hassall | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | SHGN1 P.Polson | DIOC1 A.Hill | |
F | 12:44 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 D.Barnard | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | STPA1 A.Margetts | SPLH1 S.Cox | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | |
E | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
G | 12:48 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | SHGH2 H.Smith | SHGH1 D.Caton | WKDS1 A.Nesdale | DIOC1 E.Simanu | HLCR1 M.Wright | WTLG1 M.Markovich | DIOC2 G.Hansen | WHHS1 S.Whibley | |
H | 12:52 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | COMP3 S.Tane | COMP2 A.Bryant | TAKA1 K.Halliday | DIOC1 O.Couillault | WNCS2 B.Torr | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | DIOC2 C.Lamberton | VILC1 A.Wendling | |
I | 12:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | MACL1 A.Rowland | CAMB1 A.Hill | WTLG1 J.Goodson | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | STPC1 A.Butler | STPC2 B.Perry | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WNCS1 M.McLean | |
J | 13:00 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | PUKE2 R.Fahy | SMCO1 C.McGrath | KGCA3 L.Dixon | RUTH1 H.Oldham | WTLB1 M.Brown | HAUR1 R.Gordon | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | |
K | 13:04 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WENT1 C.Donovan | STPC1 S.Mason | NPLB1 J.Toa | KGCA1 D.Williamson | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | KGCA2 H.Gaze | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WNHS1 J.Thomson | |
L | 13:08 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | IONA1 A.Pitcher | ROSE1 C.Bray | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | HUAN2 L.Johnston | STLN1 A.McNeil | WENT2 M.Irvine | WENT3 C.Ball | |
M | 13:12 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | HLCR2 M.Wright | HLCR1 P.Hallam | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | BARA1 R.Meldrum | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | GLDW1 C.de Rouvroy | |
N | 13:16 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AGSB1 A.Clark | AGSB2 G.Donald | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | RUTH2 C.Stockley | SPTW1 J.Graham | RGTT1 A.Hathaway | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | |
O | 13:20 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | STKT1 O.Rhodes | GBHS1 J.Brott | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | MTAL1 C.Brann | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | CAMB1 S.Monkley | KGCA1 O.Maclean | CAMB2 A.Slaney | |
P | 13:24 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | NAPG1 L.Harvey | WTLG1 M.Howarth | MACL1 Z.Ely | SHGH1 I.Wills | WENT1 J.Preece | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 J.Totman | HAMG1 A.Mills | |
Q | 13:28 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | BTHC2 L.Hindley | GLDW1 S.Everitt | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STPC2 C.Milne | HAMG2 K.Haydock | IONA1 A.Shaw | STPC1 M.Brown | BTHC1 S.Filipo | |
R | 13:32 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | KGCA4 T.Leach | NAPB1 J.Lawson | TRGB1 A.Young | CAMB2 J.Balsom | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | SPLH1 H.Moana | KGCA2 T.Ludbrook | HAMB4 B.Elliott | |
S | 13:36 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 H.Ryan | CAMB1 S.Hope | HAMB2 H.Smith | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAMB3 S.Cook | |
T | 13:40 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.McLean | BARA2 J.Dasent | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 G.Gibson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STPC1 E.Batley | WTLG1 H.Norris | ||
U | 13:44 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | SCOT1 M.Pendrous | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | AGSB1 T.Hughes | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | ||||
V | 13:48 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | STPC1 B.Johnson | WTLB1 J.Jones | STKT3 T.Mills | STKT1 J.Grant | STKT2 M.Kelly | WNCS1 A.Taylor | TRGB1 J.Rupe | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | |
W | 13:52 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | CAMB2 A.Muir | WNCS2 Z.Harding | KGCA1 M.Panoho | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | COMP1 S.Riedel | |||
X | 13:56 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | CAMB1 A.Hill | ROTL1 A.Bennett | TRGG21 L.Shields | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | WNCS1 S.Byam | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | WTLG2 G.Gray | OTUM1 C.Berry | |
Y | 14:00 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | WNCS1 F.Harrison | MACL1 E.Todorov | WNHS1 K.Ryland | HAUR1 S.McDermott | AGSB1 L.Hauser | VILC1 J.Tari | CAMB1 A.Slaney | WNHS2 J.Thomson | |
Z | 14:04 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | SHAK1 H.Blackhall | TRGB1 N.Perry | STPC1 J.Smyth | GLDW1 M.Tetley | SHAK2 T.Edwards | GLDW2 B.Green | SJHM1 D.McLeod | WNHS3 L.Jones | |
A | 14:08 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | MACL1 A.Rowland | DIOC2 E.Griffiths | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | DIOC1 C.Lamberton | MTAL1 T.Pickering | WTLG2 E.Howard | MTAL2 E.Brothers | ||
B | 14:12 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WTLG1 R.Morrow | STKT1 A.Pool | STPC1 A.Butler | BARA1 M.Bol | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | WNCS1 L.Francis | |
C | 14:16 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: B | SHAK2 J.Kingston | KGCA2 M.Caddie | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | TAKA1 D.Burden | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | |||
D | 14:20 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 S.Barry | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPA1 M.Callaghan | GLDW1 A.Porteous | SHAK1 J.August | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | |
E | 14:24 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | TAUP1 H.Coulter | TRGG21 L.Shields | WENT1 S.Donald | BARA1 E.Kelleher | WHHS1 A.Henders... | ||||
F | 14:28 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 M.Burns | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 S.Dixon | HUAN1 A.Godman | KGCA1 M.Weatherall | |
G | 14:32 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | RUTH1 C.Stockley | AGSB2 G.Donald | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | AGSB1 C.Finlay | STPA1 A.Margetts | STKT1 E.Barry | SPLH1 T.Coleman | AQUI1 J.Scott | |
H | 14:36 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | MTAL1 T.Butler | KGCA1 S.Cummins | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SPTW1 J.Graham | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | TAKA1 T.Parkin | |
I | 14:40 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 E.Shaw | HAUR1 A.Harris | MACL1 Z.Ely | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | HLCR1 G.Brooks | WTLG1 E.Rogers | STKT2 S.Tutaki | ||
J | 14:44 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 L.Harkess | SHGH1 I.Wills | STPC1 G.Storey | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WKDS2 S.Anderson | BARA1 C.Borchert | MTAL1 H.Jones | |
K | 14:48 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | HAUR1 S.Dowling | MTAL3 L.Dombros... | WTLB2 R.Morrow | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | AGSB2 B.Nelson | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | HAMB2 B.Elliott | GLDW2 C.Stark | |
L | 14:52 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STKT1 B.Gleye | AGSB1 B.Scott | MACL1 W.Singleton | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MTAL2 M.Winter | STPA1 H.Williams | MTAL1 F.Lewins | |
M | 14:56 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | PUKE1 S.Fausett | STKT1 R.Koni-Webb | TAKA1 E.Scofield | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | MTAL1 A.Hirst | WHHS1 T.Marshall | WNHS1 A.Bennett | STPC3 R.Grace | |
N | 15:00 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | HUAN1 A.Godman | WHAK1 K.Campbell | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | CAMB1 B.Walters | HAMG1 C.Whitham | STPC1 J.Brake | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC2 S.Johnson | |
O | 15:04 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 X.Coulter | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | HAUR2 R.Gordon | WENT1 M.Coutts | AGSB1 E.Arsan | MACL1 M.Duffett | TAKA1 J.Bisset | COMP1 T.Johnston | |
P | 15:08 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 S.Lowe | SPTW1 D.Ward | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | JPCR1 T.Chapman | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | WNHS1 J.Thomson | |
Q | 15:12 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | TRGG21 S.Humberstone | WTLG1 L.Gholam ... | STPC2 A.Porritt | GLDW1 N.Johnson | PUKE1 J.Vandermeer | BARA2 E.Doel | WTLG3 I.Beazley | SPLH1 D.Smit | |
R | 15:16 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | HOWI1 A.Williamson | BARA1 C.Day | STPC1 C.Sherratt | WKDS1 C.Wynne | WTLG2 G.Schaaf | ONEW1 P.Tumata | DIOC1 O.Couillault | |
S | 15:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | STPA3 H.Williams | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | TRGB1 A.Young | NAPB1 C.Buscke | STPA2 J.Vogels | GLDW1 C.Stark | HAMB2 L.Curran | STKT1 R.Smith | |
T | 15:24 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | STPA1 J.Hollings | SHAK1 T.Wright | WNCS1 T.Lennox | SHAK2 L.Foliaki | SJHM1 B.Burgess | AGSB1 L.Hakansson | HAMB1 G.Gann | AGSB2 H.Abeyratne | |
U | 15:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STKT2 S.Tutaki | CAMB1 J.Totman | TRGG21 C.Ryan | STPC1 R.Butler | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WNHS1 T.Head | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | |
V | 15:32 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ROSE1 S.Purcell | JPCR1 A.Cairns | TEAW1 S.Dixon | OTUM1 R.Bremner | STPC1 H.Smyth | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 C.Hall | |
W | 15:36 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | TRID1 J.Wilson | WENT1 S.Donald | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | GLDW1 S.Everitt | SPLH1 G.Watson | |
X | 15:40 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | NPLB2 J.Toa | WNHS1 L.Carroll | WENT1 C.Donovan | FRAN1 B.Butler | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | SJHM1 D.Lovell | MTRO1 M.Carey | TAKA1 D.Burden | |
Y | 15:44 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | STPC1 S.Williams | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | STPC2 S.Mason | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | TRID1 G.Olifiers | KGCA2 D.Williamson | KGCA1 S.Cummins | |
Z | 15:48 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 H.Elliott | CAMB1 J.Balsom | HAMB2 S.Cook | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SHAK1 H.McKay | KGCA2 A.Goodwin | |||
A | 15:52 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | BARA1 H.Thomas | WNCS1 S.Byam | |||
C | 15:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WTLB2 M.Brown | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 H.Lynch | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | STKT2 M.Kelly | WNCS1 L.Stanford | |
B | 16:00 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - |