Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 5th March 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROSE1 M.Darby | STPC2 O.Anselmi | SPLH1 M.Caskie | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WNHS1 K.Ryland | KGCA1 S.Lowe | GLDW2 J.Appleyard | OTUM2 K.Ngatai | |
B | 07:34 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | PUKE1 B.Kelway | STPC1 R.van Dalen | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | SCOT1 T.Ilg | KGCA2 S.Ludbrook | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | FRAN2 L.Olsson | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | |
C | 07:38 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WNHS2 L.Jones | MTAL1 N.Phillips | FRAN1 M.Porteous | STPC3 A.Hayward | OTUM1 C.Mowat | TEAW2 L.Mason | HAUR2 D.Tully | SPTW2 D.Ward | |
D | 07:42 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | STPA1 J.Shields | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | TAUP1 T.Johnston | WNHS3 C.Quirk | TAKA1 T.Parkin | CAMB1 S.Monkley | TRID1 J.Bond | TAUH1 J.Riedel | |
E | 07:46 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC2 H.Avery | WNCS1 L.Bracegirdle | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STKT2 A.Lamont | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WTLG2 R.Morrow | |||
F | 07:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SHGH2 L.Gorissen | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WTLG3 G.Schaaf | BARA1 E.Klaassen | |||
G | 07:54 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT1 R.Koni-Webb | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA2 J.Dasent | WKDS2 C.Saxton | DIOC1 G.Gibson | ||||
H | 07:58 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | NAPB3 S.Tuipulotu | HAVE2 F.Bull | CAMB1 F.Leach | WNHS2 M.Park | GLDW1 J.Zeng | STPC3 D.Alexander | KGCA3 T.Ludbrook | SCOT1 J.Mallett | |
I | 08:02 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | KGCA2 M.Smith | STLN1 G.Fowler | GLDW2 C.Devlin | TEKC2 C.Cleaver | CAMB3 D.Jones | STPC2 F.Hawkins | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | |
J | 08:06 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | STPC1 P.Griffin | GLDW3 B.Hawkins | COMP1 R.Klatt | HAUR3 A.Sproul | NAPB1 J.Lawson | KGCA1 H.Elliott | TEKC1 J.Dunn | JPCR1 J.Nel | |
K | 08:10 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | HAUR2 J.Clayton... | CAMB2 S.Hope | TEAW1 J.Gibson | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | TRGB2 A.Young | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy | TAKA1 E.Williams | HAMB1 W.Thompson | |
L | 08:14 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | OTUM1 R.Sutherland | HAUR1 X.McIntosh | WHAK1 H.Spence | MACL1 F.Tracey | SPTW1 B.Owen | BTHC1 L.Clinton | SHAK1 H.McKay | ||
M | 08:18 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ROSE1 S.Henry | BARA1 B.Nelson | DIOC3 L.Harkess | HAMG1 J.McLean | COMP2 T.Oldham | COMP1 A.Craig | STPC1 R.Butler | TRGG22 L.Yorke | |
N | 08:22 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TRGG1 T.McCormick | CAMB1 J.Totman | DIOC1 S.Sampson | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | STPC2 G.Storey | NAPG1 L.Harvey | HAMG2 B.Rogers | BTHC1 S.Filipo | |
O | 08:26 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | TAKA1 S.Norman | DIOC2 O.Collins | CAMB2 A.Evans | TRGG21 C.Ryan | COMP3 I.Beale | WTLG2 E.Rogers | GLDW1 S.Everitt | WKDS1 S.Anderson | |
P | 08:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STPC3 B.Matafeo | WTLG3 L.Thompson | HAUR2 S.Kruger | CAMB3 A.Ireland | GLDW3 N.Johnson | WNHS2 N.Monk | MACL1 Z.Ely | IONA1 A.Shaw | |
Q | 08:34 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | WNHS1 T.Head | MACL2 G.Anderson | HAUR1 A.Harris | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | ||||
R | 08:38 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | AQUI1 J.Scott | SHAK1 J.Edwards | MTAL1 T.Butler | TRGB1 D.Barnard | STPA1 C.Dallow | |||
S | 08:42 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Bisset | STPA2 M.Bluck | HAMB1 L.Clarke | WTLB1 M.Barry | MACL1 T.Stuart | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | |||
T | 08:46 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 B.Kayser | SPTW1 F.O'Connor | SPLH1 S.Cox | AGSB2 M.Courtney | MACL2 B.Wight | ||||
U | 08:50 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 A.Bennett | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | STPC1 B.MacDonald | WENT1 M.Irvine | BARA1 L.Blore | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | ||
V | 08:54 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | SHGN1 G.Keech | STPC2 C.Hume | KGCA1 V.Brown | ROTG1 E.Cooper | BARA2 L.King | HUAN1 L.Johnston | TRGG21 R.Gooders | ||
W | 08:58 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHHS1 S.Morrell | TRGG22 R.Frood | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | HAUR1 B.Gordon | DIOC2 G.Hansen | KGCA3 M.Panoho | WTLG2 T.Catchpole | ||
X | 09:02 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | ROSE1 C.Bray | KGCA2 M.Weatherall | OTUM1 C.Berry | WHAK1 K.Campbell | |||||
Y | 09:06 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB1 O.Andrew | KGCA4 T.Clifford | STKT1 S.Russell | HAMB1 N.Raffan | SHAK4 M.Braem | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | HAUR2 C.Stephenson | ||
Z | 09:10 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | COMP1 B.Douglas | HAUR1 R.Gordon | SHAK3 E.Dobbs | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | HAMB3 L.Stynes | STKT2 B.Manning | KGCA1 J.Hall | ||
A | 09:14 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | KGCA2 S.Cummins | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | TAKA1 D.Burden | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | AGSB2 T.Endo | HLCR1 H.Whiting | SHAK2 R.Martin-Gawn | ||
B | 09:18 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SHAK1 J.August | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | WTLB2 A.Iles-Nyberg | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | GLDW1 D.Cass Galvez | KGCA3 M.Caddie | TAKA2 H.Burden | ||
C | 09:22 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | GLDW1 C.Watson | WENT2 P.Kellow | WNHS2 E.Payne | DIOC1 E.Griffiths | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | THAM1 E.Sorensen | ||
D | 09:26 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | TRGG21 A.Channer | WNHS1 A.Brown | HAMG2 A.Gallaher | SHGN1 K.Haskell | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | BTHC2 A.Gillies... | STLN1 S.Billingham | ||
E | 09:30 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | TAUP1 T.Stokes | NGTA1 A.Bryant | GLDW3 O.de Rouvroy | RUTH1 M.Cheesman | TRID1 J.Wilson | ||
F | 09:34 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | BTHC1 C.Tito | HAUR2 S.Tane | WENT1 S.Donald | CAMB1 A.Muir | ROSE1 M.Murray | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | ||
G | 09:38 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | SHGH1 O.Ikinofo | HASG1 C.Henare-... | MACL1 B.Jennings | ROSE2 B.Montgomery | STPC1 J.Fordyce | GLDW2 A.Barclay | TEAW1 S.Dixon | ||
H | 09:42 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 E.Pointon | GLDW2 B.Hawkins | HAUR3 K.Crooks | NPLB1 L.Cox | WNCS1 J.Matthews | HAMB2 G.Gann | BTHC1 A.Wright | NAPB2 T.Watson | |
I | 09:46 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 L.Robertson | CAMB1 J.Lowry | SCOT1 A.Bryan | GLDW1 S.Fraser | TAUH1 O.Toma | NAPB1 C.Buscke | HAUR1 T.Kruger | SJHM1 B.Burgess | |
J | 09:50 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | VILC1 J.Tari | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | STLN1 C.Clark | TRGB1 R.Dixon | TRID1 M.Olifiers | HAUR2 A.Sproul | ROSE1 J.Mansell | |
K | 09:54 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 S.Miller | TEAW2 J.Gibson | STPA1 J.Goldfinch | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WNCS2 H.Davis | MACL1 G.Schlebusch | FRAS1 L.Barrett | ||
L | 09:58 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | COMP1 P.Tumata | WKDS1 C.Wynne | WTLG1 H.Henson | BARA1 C.Day | STPC1 C.Sherratt | SPLH1 D.Smit | DIOC1 O.Couillault | ||
M | 10:02 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WNCS1 L.Stanford | AGSB1 T.Hughes | SHAK1 T.Harris | STKT1 M.Kelly | ||||
N | 10:06 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG21 S.Blake | WTLG2 M.Erdmann | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 S.Johnson | PUKE1 S.Fausett | COMP2 O.Elmiger | |||
O | 10:10 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | TAKA1 L.Soanes | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | BARA1 K.Nelson | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | COMP3 K.Bennett | |||
P | 10:14 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WNCS2 E.Goddard | WTLG1 G.Gray | DIOC1 I.Morcom | OTUM1 R.Bremner | STPC2 E.Batley | COMP1 A.Bennett | |||
Q | 10:18 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | SJHM1 D.McLeod | GLDW1 B.Kayser | SHAK1 J.Purdon | MTAL1 N.Smith | TRGB1 J.Percy | WTLB1 M.Lambert | |||
R | 10:22 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 2 | MACL1 T.Stuart | STPA1 J.Morrow | STKT1 T.Mills | WNHS1 J.Hiroti | STPC1 S.Mason | ||||
S | 10:26 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NAPG1 L.Harvey | MTAL1 H.Jones | HAMG2 B.Rogers | CAMB1 E.Shaw | MACL1 Z.Ely | DIOC2 A.Ireland | WKDS1 A.Payne | ||
T | 10:30 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 N.Johnson | WTLG2 E.Rogers | HLCR1 G.Brooks | HAUR2 S.Kruger | SHGH1 I.Wills | DIOC1 L.Harkess | STKT1 S.Cressey | ||
U | 10:34 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | IONA1 A.Shaw | HAUR1 V.White | HLCR2 K.Potter | GLDW2 L.Swain | STKT2 S.Ardern | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | SHGH2 A.Corkery | ||
V | 10:38 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | MTAL2 O.Alberts | HAMG1 K.Haydock | BARA1 C.Borchert | MACL2 G.Anderson | COMP1 A.Craig | ||||
W | 10:42 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 S.Cummins | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | SCOT1 M.Latta | TAKA1 T.Parkin | HAMB1 J.Pio | AGSB2 L.Hauser | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | |
X | 10:46 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 C.Finlay | CAMB1 C.Wright | SPTW1 J.Graham | COMP1 J.Leota-B... | JPCR1 T.Chapman | OTUM1 C.Mowat | WNCS1 B.Sanson | HAMB2 F.Deller | |
Y | 10:50 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 C.Whitham | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | HLCR1 M.Wright | SHGH2 E.Pearson | HAUR1 B.Gordon | BARA2 C.King | |||
Z | 10:54 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | WNGC1 R.Harrison | GLDW1 M.Millett | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | BARA1 R.Meldrum | DIOC1 A.Grave | |||
A | 10:58 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGB1 B.Olsson | GLDW3 S.Howard | MTAL2 D.Sanford | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | KGCA2 M.Caddie | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | SPTW1 B.Owen | ||
B | 11:02 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 S.Russell | TAKA1 H.Burden | MACL3 W.Singleton | GLDW2 W.Heaps | HAMB3 T.Lowry | MTAL3 F.Lewins | TRGB2 S.Oliver | ||
C | 11:06 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STPA1 M.Callaghan | GLDW1 A.Porteous | KGCA1 H.Lee | SPTW2 Z.Bargh | HAMB1 F.Watson | MTAL1 N.Smith | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | ||
D | 11:10 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WTLB1 M.Brown | HLCR1 M.Overwater | STKT2 B.Manning | SCOT1 M.Pendrous | MACL2 M.Duffett | AGSB2 T.Endo | |||
E | 11:14 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG1 J.Goodson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | MACL1 A.Rowland | BARA1 M.Bol | MTAL1 R.Tatupu | ||||
F | 11:18 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 A.Butler | WNCS1 M.McLean | STKT1 A.Pool | DIOC1 S.Sampson | |||||
G | 11:22 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 G.Gann | SPLH1 B.Wells | AGSB1 H.Pryor | SHAK1 T.Wright | STPA1 J.Hollings | WNCS1 J.Matthews | STKT1 R.Smith | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | |
H | 11:26 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 B.Waldin | WNCS1 S.Byam | CAMB1 A.Hill | WKDS1 A.Mitchell | STKT1 O.Hofer | MTAL1 T.Pickering | NGTA1 A.Bryant | WTLG1 H.Norris | |
I | 11:30 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | COMP1 J.Wilson | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | SCOT1 R.Broadley | STPA1 L.Phibbs | MTAL1 N.Phillips | PUKE3 B.Kelway | TRID1 J.Bond | TRGB1 J.Rupe | |
J | 11:34 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 M.Tetley | SHAK2 T.Edwards | TEAW2 L.Mason | STPC3 S.Miller | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | KGCA2 L.Walker | TAUP1 T.Johnston | WTLB1 K.Watson | |
K | 11:38 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | AQUI1 J.Scott | FRAN2 L.Olsson | WENT2 C.Donovan | STPC2 O.Anselmi | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | WNCS1 B.Sanson | |
L | 11:42 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | JPCR1 T.Chapman | HAUR2 S.McDermott | AGSB1 J.Solomon | PUKE1 M.Waters | KGCA1 W.Coman | CAMB1 S.Monkley | TAKA1 L.Thomsen | ||
M | 11:46 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | STPC1 R.van Dalen | FRAN1 M.Porteous | PUKE2 R.Bernasconi | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | TAKA2 T.Porterday | WENT1 M.Romminger | ||
N | 11:50 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | SHAK1 V.Ilich | JPCR2 J.Sinclair | SPTW1 D.Ward | CAMB2 C.Wright | WNHS2 C.Quirk | ||||
O | 11:54 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WENT1 C.Ball | WNCS1 Z.Harding | ROSE1 S.Purcell | HAMG2 J.Wilson | HASG1 C.Henare-... | IONA1 A.Pitcher | |||
P | 11:58 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | PUKE1 E.Taylor | HAUR2 P.van Laren | HUAN2 A.Godman | MTAL2 M.Farquhar | WNHS1 A.Bennett | WNGC1 D.Barry | |||
Q | 12:02 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 B.Walters | TAUP1 H.Coulter | SHGN2 K.Haskell | DIOC1 P.Archibald | GLDW1 M.Millett | OTUM1 E.Foreman | |||
R | 12:06 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | WHHS1 T.Marshall | KRIS1 S.Wallace | KGCA2 M.Weatherall | FRAS1 I.Blake | |||
S | 12:10 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HUAN1 M.Parker | MTAL1 A.Hirst | WNHS2 S.Dennison | HLCR1 E.Walton | THAM1 E.Sorensen | |||
T | 12:14 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | CAMB2 L.Barrance | WNGC2 R.Harrison | BTHC1 H.Rust | SHGN1 G.Keech | STPC1 L.Butler | ||||
U | 12:18 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAUR1 S.Dowling | AGSB1 B.Scott | MTAL1 M.Winter | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WTLB2 B.Erdmann | ||||
V | 12:22 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH1 M.McLean-... | HAMB2 B.Elliott | STKT1 B.Gleye | SHAK1 H.McKay | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | ||||
W | 12:26 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 I.Hassall | COMP4 L.Hawkes | TAKA1 J.Hamlin | STLN1 N.Horan | NPLG1 M.Page | SHGN1 P.Polson | WTLG3 F.Layburn | ||
X | 12:30 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | STPC3 K.McNicholas | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | ROSE2 K.Richmond | BARA2 A.Patten | TRGG21 S.Humberstone | GLDW3 B.Green | |
Y | 12:34 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | JPCR1 A.Cairns | GLDW2 M.O'Sullivan | PUKE2 A.Chong | RGTT2 X.Ellett | WTLG2 L.Thompson | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | HOWI1 S.Jordan | |
Z | 12:38 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | HOWI2 A.Williamson | ROSE1 B.Montgomery | TRGG22 C.Ryan | FRAS1 B.Doelman | BARA1 S.Lynch | OTUM2 A.Averill | ONEW1 S.Tumata | |
A | 12:42 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | WKDS1 C.Wynne | STPC2 C.Sherratt | HAVE1 C.McCrory | AQUI1 I.Berney | DIOC1 A.Hill | WTLG1 Z.Murphy | COMP3 H.Coulter | ||
B | 12:46 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | SPLH1 S.Cox | OTUM1 C.Mowat | MACL2 H.Newbury-Lee | TRGB1 D.Barnard | STPA1 A.Margetts | |||
C | 12:50 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MACL1 T.Stuart | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | ||||
D | 12:54 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHHS1 S.Whibley | WTLG1 M.Markovich | SHGH1 D.Caton | SHGH2 H.Smith | DIOC1 E.Simanu | HLCR1 M.Wright | WKDS1 A.Nesdale | DIOC2 G.Hansen | |
E | 12:58 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | VILC1 A.Wendling | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | TRGG21 S.Hann | WNCS2 B.Torr | TAKA1 K.Halliday | STPC2 B.Perry | ||
F | 13:02 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 A.Hill | STPC1 A.Butler | DIOC1 O.Couillault | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | WNCS1 M.McLean | COMP2 A.Bryant | MACL1 A.Rowland | ||
G | 13:06 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC2 C.Lamberton | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WTLG1 J.Goodson | COMP3 S.Tane | COMP4 E.Payne | ||||
H | 13:10 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 D.Williamson | COMP1 J.Mansell | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | HAVE1 F.Bull | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | SPTW1 B.Owen | STPC1 S.Mason | |
I | 13:14 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | NPLB2 L.Cox | KGCA3 L.Dixon | RUTH1 H.Oldham | SJHM1 B.Burgess | CAMB2 L.Ross | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | HAUR2 I.Astley | WTLB1 M.Brown | |
J | 13:18 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | HAUR1 R.Gordon | MTAL1 D.Sanford | SPTW2 J.Vaquero | TAUH1 O.Toma | WENT1 C.Donovan | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | NPLB1 J.Toa | WHHS1 J.Martin | |
K | 13:22 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | MACL1 M.Duffett | KGCA2 H.Gaze | PUKE2 R.Fahy | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | WNCS1 H.Davis | SMCO1 C.McGrath | GLDW1 C.Campbell | |
L | 13:26 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | STLN1 A.McNeil | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | HAUR1 B.Gordon | WENT2 M.Irvine | SHGN1 J.Williams | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | ||
M | 13:30 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ROSE1 C.Bray | HLCR1 P.Hallam | HUAN2 L.Johnston | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | ROTG1 E.Cooper | WENT3 C.Ball | BARA2 L.Blore | ||
N | 13:34 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | HLCR2 M.Wright | BARA1 R.Meldrum | IONA1 A.Pitcher | WENT1 G.Morris | TAUH1 S.Hastings | SHGH1 E.Pearson | ||
O | 13:38 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | GLDW1 C.de Rouvroy | HAMG1 J.Bishop | ROTG2 C.Thomas | TEAW1 R.Kemp | |||||
P | 13:42 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 S.Monkley | STPC1 M.Butler | WNCS2 S.Redmayne | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | GBHS1 J.Brott | SPTW1 J.Graham | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | RUTH2 C.Stockley | SUND1 J.Schonknecht |
Q | 13:46 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | RUTH1 J.Hill | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | WTLB1 L.Pugh | BTHC1 A.Wright | AGSB2 G.Donald | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | KGCA1 O.Maclean | TRID1 J.Bond | |
R | 13:50 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | TEAW2 T.Lee | AGSB1 A.Clark | CAMB2 A.Slaney | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | SPTW2 F.O'Connor | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | WNCS1 M.Brok | STKT1 O.Rhodes | |
S | 13:54 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 C.Brann | RGTT1 A.Hathaway | WNHS1 B.Manson | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | SJHM1 O.van Duin | SPLH1 M.Caskie | TAKA2 T.McCann | STKT2 J.Sinclai... | |
T | 13:58 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | AQUI1 I.Berney | BTHC3 H.Ranson | RUTH1 T.Oldham | SHGH1 I.Wills | NAPG1 L.Harvey | TRGG21 T.McCormick | STPC2 C.Milne | TAUP1 L.Hawkes | |
U | 14:02 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | TEAW1 A.Mexted | GLDW1 S.Everitt | BTHC2 L.Hindley | HAUR1 P.Strickland | WENT1 J.Preece | CAMB1 J.Totman | STPC1 M.Brown | DIOC1 E.Cooper | |
V | 14:06 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | HAMG1 A.Mills | NGTA1 A.Craig | ROSE1 S.Henry | IONA1 A.Shaw | CAMB2 H.Lucas | HAVE1 C.McCrory | GLDW2 N.Johnson | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | |
W | 14:10 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | ROSE2 B.Parsons | HOWI1 A.Williamson | WTLG1 M.Howarth | BTHC1 S.Filipo | OTUM1 A.Averill | HAUR2 V.White | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | MACL1 Z.Ely | |
X | 14:14 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | HAMG2 K.Haydock | PUKE1 A.Chong | TAKA1 S.Norman | WTLG2 A.Hanrahan | |||||
Y | 14:18 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 F.Tracey | KGCA4 T.Leach | WTLB2 K.Hatch | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAUR3 J.Clayton... | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | ||
Z | 14:22 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL2 J.Li | AGSB1 B.Xie | SPLH2 B.Wells | COMP2 R.Klatt | HAMB2 H.Smith | CAMB2 J.Balsom | KGCA3 A.Goodwin | ||
A | 14:26 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SJHM1 H.Ryan | HAMB3 S.Cook | NAPB1 J.Lawson | MTAL1 M.Winter | CAMB1 S.Hope | HAUR2 S.Dowling | JPCR1 J.Nel | ||
B | 14:30 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SPTW1 B.Owen | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | COMP3 R.Sutherland | TRGB1 A.Young | KGCA1 H.Elliott | GLDW1 E.Blair | CAMB3 J.Lowry | ||
C | 14:34 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | HAMB4 B.Elliott | STPC1 P.Griffin | WTLB1 O.Andrew | KGCA2 T.Ludbrook | TEKC1 J.Dunn | STKT1 B.Gleye | |||
D | 14:38 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 H.Thomas | BARA2 J.Dasent | WTLG1 H.Norris | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | DIOC1 G.Gibson | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC1 E.Batley | ||
E | 14:42 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | STKT3 T.Mills | HLCR1 M.Overwater | MTAL1 N.Smith | WTLB1 J.Jones | STKT1 J.Grant | SCOT1 T.Ilg | ||
F | 14:46 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPTW1 D.Ward | AGSB1 T.Hughes | STPC1 S.Livingston | TRGB1 J.Rupe | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | WNCS1 A.Taylor | STKT2 M.Kelly | ||
G | 14:50 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | KGCA1 M.Panoho | TRGG21 L.Shields | WTLG2 G.Gray | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | WNCS2 Z.Harding | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | NGTA2 J.Craig | OTUM1 C.Berry | |
H | 14:54 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | CAMB2 A.Muir | WNCS1 S.Byam | ROTL1 A.Bennett | COMP1 S.Riedel | CAMB1 A.Hill | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | ||
I | 14:58 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 L.Phibbs | CAMB1 A.Slaney | STPC1 J.Smyth | SMCO1 C.McGrath | NAPB1 T.Watson | TRGB1 N.Perry | AGSB3 T.Tukuitoga | ||
J | 15:02 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | MACL1 E.Todorov | CAMB2 J.Hazlehurst | SHAK2 T.Edwards | TRGB2 J.Percy | AGSB2 X.Coulter | WNHS1 K.Ryland | SJHM1 D.McLeod | ||
K | 15:06 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | SCOT1 F.Beaumont | GLDW1 M.Tetley | SHAK1 H.Blackhall | AGSB1 L.Hauser | WNCS1 F.Harrison | WNHS2 J.Thomson | HAUR1 S.McDermott | ||
L | 15:10 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) heat | Race: 4 | WNHS3 L.Jones | BTHC1 K.Haumaha | VILC1 J.Tari | GLDW2 B.Green | SJHM2 D.Honiss | ||||
M | 15:14 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG1 R.Morrow | DIOC1 C.Lamberton | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | WNCS1 L.Francis | MTAL1 T.Pickering | STKT1 A.Pool | BARA1 M.Bol | MACL1 A.Rowland | |
N | 15:18 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | DIOC2 E.Griffiths | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WTLG2 E.Howard | STPC1 A.Butler | WKDS1 L.Oliver | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | MTAL2 E.Brothers | ||
O | 15:22 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 A.Porteous | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | TAKA1 D.Burden | SHAK1 J.August | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | STPA1 M.Callaghan | KGCA2 M.Caddie | ||
P | 15:26 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | SHAK2 J.Kingston | STKT1 S.Barry | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | HAMB1 F.Watson | ||
Q | 15:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | TRGG21 L.Shields | TAUP1 H.Coulter | STPC1 M.Burns | WHHS1 A.Henders... | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | TEAW1 S.Dixon | ||
R | 15:34 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WENT1 S.Donald | KGCA1 M.Weatherall | BARA1 E.Kelleher | GLDW1 S.Everitt | HUAN1 A.Godman | HAUR1 B.Gordon | |||
S | 15:38 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | AGSB1 C.Finlay | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | HAMB1 N.Gaylor | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | WTLB1 K.Watson | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | STPA1 A.Margetts | |
T | 15:42 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 B.Green | CAMB1 C.Wright | TAKA1 T.Parkin | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SPLH1 T.Coleman | WNCS2 F.Harrison | AGSB2 G.Donald | SCOT1 M.Latta | |
U | 15:46 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | KGCA1 S.Cummins | OTUM1 C.Mowat | AGSB3 T.Cunningham | STKT1 E.Barry | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | CAMB2 T.Fraser | RUTH1 C.Stockley | |
V | 15:50 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | PUKE1 B.Kelway | SPTW1 J.Graham | SJHM1 D.Lovell | AQUI1 J.Scott | MTAL1 T.Butler | STPC1 M.Butler | |||
W | 15:54 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | MTAL1 H.Jones | WKDS2 S.Anderson | BARA1 C.Borchert | MACL1 Z.Ely | HAUR1 A.Harris | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | CAMB1 E.Shaw | |
X | 15:58 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT2 S.Tutaki | DIOC1 L.Harkess | SHGH1 I.Wills | HLCR1 G.Brooks | STPC1 G.Storey | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WTLG1 E.Rogers | ||
Y | 16:02 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 W.Singleton | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | GLDW2 C.Stark | STKT2 R.Smith | MTAL3 L.Dombros... | STPA1 H.Williams | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | ||
Z | 16:06 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAUR1 S.Dowling | STKT1 B.Gleye | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SPLH2 B.Wells | AGSB1 B.Scott | MTAL1 F.Lewins | ||
A | 16:10 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AGSB2 B.Nelson | HAMB2 B.Elliott | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | WTLB2 R.Morrow | MTAL2 M.Winter | TEKC1 N.Johnston | |||
B | 16:14 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 C.Whitham | HUAN1 A.Godman | WTLG1 A.Mather | STPC2 S.Johnson | WNGC1 R.Harrison | PUKE2 E.Taylor | NPLG1 M.Page | ||
C | 16:18 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHHS1 T.Marshall | BTHC1 H.Rust | BARA1 J.Watson | TAKA1 E.Scofield | WHAK1 K.Campbell | CAMB2 H.Pointon | WNCS1 B.Buchanan | ||
D | 16:22 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | TRGG21 R.Frood | BARA2 B.Lennon | STPC1 J.Brake | STKT1 R.Koni-Webb | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | SHGH1 H.Smith | CARM1 A.Wright | ||
E | 16:26 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 A.Hirst | TAKA2 A.Hogan | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | STPC3 R.Grace | PUKE1 S.Fausett | HLCR1 E.Walton | CAMB1 B.Walters | ||
F | 16:30 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | KGCA1 V.Brown | DIOC1 G.Gregory | COMP2 A.Brown | WNHS1 A.Bennett | ||||
G | 16:34 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 M.Duffett | SPTW1 D.Ward | AGSB1 E.Arsan | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | WNHS1 J.Thomson | HAUR2 R.Gordon | TAKA1 J.Bisset | |
H | 16:38 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | COMP1 T.Johnston | WENT1 M.Coutts | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | AGSB2 X.Coulter | JPCR1 T.Chapman | KGCA1 S.Lowe | |
I | 16:42 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ONEW1 P.Tumata | STPC2 A.Porritt | WTLG1 L.Gholam ... | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | BARA1 C.Day | WKDS1 C.Wynne | SPLH1 D.Smit | WTLG3 I.Beazley | |
J | 16:46 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TRGG21 S.Humberstone | WTLG2 G.Schaaf | STPC1 C.Sherratt | PUKE1 J.Vandermeer | HOWI1 A.Williamson | BARA2 E.Doel | GLDW1 C.Anderson | DIOC1 O.Couillault | |
K | 16:50 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHM1 B.Burgess | SHAK2 L.Foliaki | MACL1 F.Tracey | SCOT1 A.Bryan | NAPB1 C.Buscke | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | STPA2 J.Vogels | ||
L | 16:54 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 E.Blair | STKT1 R.Smith | SHAK3 M.Braem | TRGB1 A.Young | AGSB1 L.Hakansson | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | WNCS1 T.Lennox | ||
M | 16:58 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAUR1 R.Spencer | STPA3 H.Williams | WTLB2 H.Goodall | AGSB3 H.Pryor | SHAK1 T.Wright | MTAL1 M.Dunshea | HAMB1 G.Gann | ||
N | 17:02 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | AGSB2 H.Abeyratne | HAMB2 L.Curran | STPA1 J.Hollings | SPTW2 J.Rowan | |||||
O | 17:06 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 R.Butler | CAMB1 J.Totman | TRGG21 C.Ryan | STKT2 S.Tutaki | SHGH1 C.Haddon | ||||
P | 17:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | WNHS1 T.Head | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | BTHC1 S.Filipo | |||||
Sunday, 6th March 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:30 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNHS1 A.Brown | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 C.Hall | BARA1 A.Lancaster | SPLH1 G.Watson | TAKA1 K.Halliday | |
B | 08:34 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | STPC2 R.Roy | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | TRGG22 T.McCormick | ROSE1 S.Purcell | SHGH1 C.McCaig | SHGN2 P.Polson | DIOC1 A.Cox | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | |
C | 08:38 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | JPCR1 A.Cairns | GLDW1 S.Everitt | OTUM1 R.Bremner | HLCR2 O.Parsonson | WNCS2 M.O'Leary... | TEAW1 S.Dixon | HAMG2 J.Stockman | STPC1 H.Smyth | |
D | 08:42 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | VILC1 A.Wendling | TEAW2 A.Mexted | JPCR2 S.Le Lievre | STKT1 G.Payn | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | WTLG2 E.Howard | WENT1 S.Donald | TRGG21 L.van Zyl | |
E | 08:46 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | WKDS1 L.Oliver | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WNCS1 M.McLean | COMP1 I.Flower | VILC2 K.Regenvanu | WENT2 J.Preece | OTUM2 A.Averill | HAUR3 S.Tane | |
F | 08:50 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | AQUI1 I.Berney | STLN1 N.Horan | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | TRID1 J.Wilson | BTHC1 C.Tito | MACL1 A.Rowland | RUTH1 C.Bailey | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | |
G | 08:54 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | FRAN1 B.Butler | SMCO2 C.McGrath | WNHS1 L.Carroll | TRID1 G.Olifiers | MTRO1 M.Carey | SJHM1 D.Lovell | WENT1 C.Donovan | KGCA2 D.Williamson | |
H | 08:58 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | SMCO1 R.Corlett | FRAN2 C.McCook | NPLB2 J.Toa | STPC3 E.Clarkson | TAUH1 O.Toma | HAUR2 K.Wallace... | KGCA1 S.Cummins | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | |
I | 09:02 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | RUTH1 M.Galbraith | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | STPC2 S.Mason | ROTL1 C.August | HAUR1 R.Gordon | WHHS1 J.Martin | TAUH2 D.Merwyn | OTUM1 B.Dudding | |
J | 09:06 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | TAKA1 D.Burden | SPTW1 A.McRandle | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Williams | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | RUTH2 H.Oldham | CAMB1 L.Ross | |
K | 09:10 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CAMB1 J.Balsom | HAMB2 S.Cook | KGCA1 H.Elliott | KGCA2 A.Goodwin | SHAK1 H.McKay | |||
L | 09:14 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | STPC1 M.Burns | STKT1 O.Hofer | WNCS1 S.Byam | |||
M | 09:18 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 H.Lynch | STKT2 M.Kelly | STPA1 C.Dallow | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | TRGB1 J.Percy | WNCS1 L.Stanford | |||
N | 09:22 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB2 M.Brown | STPC1 B.Johnson | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | STKT1 T.Mills | ||||
O | 10:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | OTUM1 C.Mowat | STPC3 A.Hayward | KGCA1 S.Lowe | STPA1 J.Shields | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | WNHS1 K.Ryland | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | TRID1 J.Bond | |
P | 10:04 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | STPC1 R.van Dalen | STPC2 O.Anselmi | CAMB1 S.Monkley | SPTW2 D.Ward | FRAN1 M.Porteous | GLDW1 T.Brenton... | |
Q | 10:08 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WTLG3 G.Schaaf | SHGH2 L.Gorissen | BARA2 J.Dasent | WNCS1 O.Moller | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WKDS2 C.Saxton | STKT2 A.Lamont | |
R | 10:12 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 H.Norris | BARA1 E.Klaassen | DIOC1 G.Gibson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | SHGH1 P.Dawson | STKT1 R.Koni-Webb | DIOC2 H.Avery | WTLG2 R.Morrow | |
S | 10:16 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | TAKA1 E.Williams | MACL1 F.Tracey | STPC1 P.Griffin | BTHC1 L.Clinton | STPC2 F.Hawkins | COMP1 R.Klatt | TRGB2 A.Young | KGCA3 T.Ludbrook | |
T | 10:20 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMB2 S.Hope | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | WHAK1 H.Spence | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAVE2 F.Bull | KGCA1 H.Elliott | NAPB1 J.Lawson | |
U | 10:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | DIOC2 O.Collins | DIOC1 S.Sampson | TAKA1 S.Norman | WKDS1 S.Anderson | NAPG1 L.Harvey | GLDW2 J.McIntosh | IONA1 A.Shaw | GLDW3 N.Johnson | WNHS1 T.Head |
V | 10:28 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGG21 C.Ryan | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 R.Butler | BTHC1 S.Filipo | MACL1 Z.Ely | STPC2 G.Storey | HAMG1 J.McLean | CAMB2 A.Evans |
W | 10:32 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | TAKA1 J.Bisset | GLDW1 B.Kayser | STPA1 C.Dallow | TRGB1 D.Barnard | AQUI1 J.Scott | STPA2 M.Bluck | MACL1 T.Stuart | MACL2 B.Wight | |
X | 10:36 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | SPLH1 S.Cox | HAMB1 L.Clarke | SHAK1 J.Edwards | AGSB2 M.Courtney | WTLB1 M.Barry | MTAL1 T.Butler | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | |
Y | 10:40 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | KGCA1 V.Brown | BARA1 L.Blore | SHGN1 G.Keech | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | WHAK1 K.Campbell | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | WTLG2 T.Catchpole | WHHS1 S.Morrell | |
Z | 10:44 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | STPC2 C.Hume | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | ROSE1 C.Bray | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | HUAN1 L.Johnston | HAUR1 B.Gordon | STPC1 B.MacDonald | OTUM1 C.Berry | |
A | 10:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 T.Endo | HAUR2 C.Stephenson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | TAKA1 D.Burden | WTLB2 A.Iles-Nyberg | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | |
B | 10:52 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | KGCA3 M.Caddie | STKT1 S.Russell | KGCA2 S.Cummins | GLDW1 D.Cass Galvez | KGCA1 J.Hall | HAMB1 N.Raffan | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | HAUR1 R.Gordon | |
C | 10:56 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | HAMG2 A.Gallaher | WENT1 S.Donald | TRID1 J.Wilson | HASG1 C.Henare-... | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | STLN1 S.Billingham | BTHC2 A.Gillies... | |
D | 11:00 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | GLDW1 C.Watson | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | TEAW1 S.Dixon | WENT2 P.Kellow | MACL1 B.Jennings | |
E | 11:04 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | HAMB2 G.Gann | MACL1 G.Schlebusch | ROSE1 J.Mansell | VILC1 J.Tari | NAPB1 C.Buscke | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | WNCS2 H.Davis | NAPB2 T.Watson | |
F | 11:08 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | NPLB1 L.Cox | TEAW1 F.Ebbett | WNCS1 J.Matthews | TRID1 M.Olifiers | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPC1 S.Miller | SPLH1 M.Dobbe | HAMB1 L.Robertson | |
G | 11:12 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | BARA1 C.Day | WKDS1 C.Wynne | STPC1 C.Sherratt | DIOC1 O.Couillault | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | COMP1 P.Tumata | |||
H | 11:16 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STKT1 M.Kelly | SHAK1 T.Harris | AGSB1 T.Hughes | ||||
I | 11:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | WTLG2 M.Erdmann | BARA1 K.Nelson | OTUM1 R.Bremner | STPC2 S.Johnson | COMP2 O.Elmiger | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | COMP1 A.Bennett | COMP3 K.Bennett | |
J | 11:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | TRGG21 S.Blake | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 E.Batley | DIOC1 I.Morcom | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | WTLG1 G.Gray | TAKA1 L.Soanes | WNCS2 E.Goddard | |
K | 11:28 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:32 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | SJHM1 D.McLeod | MACL1 E.Todorov | SHAK1 J.Purdon | GLDW1 B.Kayser | STKT1 T.Mills | STPC1 S.Mason | TRGB1 J.Percy | STPA1 J.Morrow | |
M | 11:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | HLCR2 K.Potter | GLDW2 L.Swain | STKT1 S.Cressey | MACL1 Z.Ely | NAPG1 L.Harvey | MTAL2 O.Alberts | GLDW1 N.Johnson | DIOC1 L.Harkess | |
N | 11:40 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | HAUR1 V.White | SHGH1 I.Wills | WTLG1 A.Hanrahan | HLCR1 G.Brooks | MTAL1 H.Jones | HAMG1 K.Haydock | WKDS1 A.Payne | BARA1 C.Borchert | |
O | 11:44 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | SPTW2 L.Barbalich | COMP1 J.Leota-B... | AGSB2 L.Hauser | HAMB2 F.Deller | SCOT1 M.Latta | TAKA1 T.Parkin | CAMB1 C.Wright | WNCS1 B.Sanson | |
P | 11:48 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | JPCR1 T.Chapman | KGCA1 S.Cummins | AGSB1 C.Finlay | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | SPTW1 J.Graham | HAMB1 J.Pio | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | OTUM1 C.Mowat | |
R | 11:52 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | HAMG1 C.Whitham | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | HAUR1 B.Gordon | HLCR1 M.Wright | GLDW1 M.Millett | DIOC1 A.Grave | WKDS1 E.Schroeder | BARA1 R.Meldrum | |
Q | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ||||||||||
S | 11:56 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | MTAL3 N.Smith | MACL3 W.Singleton | KGCA1 H.Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | GLDW1 A.Porteous | GLDW2 W.Heaps | HLCR1 M.Overwater | MTAL2 D.Sanford | |
T | 12:00 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | MACL2 M.Duffett | STPA1 M.Callaghan | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WTLB1 M.Brown | TRGB2 S.Oliver | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | STKT1 S.Russell | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | |
U | 12:04 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 R.Tatupu | DIOC1 S.Sampson | WNCS1 M.McLean | STPC1 A.Butler | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | BARA1 M.Bol | WTLG1 J.Goodson | MACL1 A.Rowland | |
V | 12:08 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 B.Wells | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | STPA1 J.Hollings | SHAK1 T.Wright | WNCS1 J.Matthews | HAMB1 G.Gann | AGSB1 H.Pryor | STKT1 R.Smith | |
W | 12:12 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | CAMB1 S.Dixon | WKDS1 A.Mitchell | STKT1 O.Hofer | BARA1 B.Waldin | WNCS1 S.Byam | WTLG1 H.Norris | MTAL1 T.Pickering | ||
X | 12:16 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SHAK2 T.Edwards | PUKE1 M.Waters | JPCR1 T.Chapman | PUKE2 R.Bernasconi | SHAK1 V.Ilich | JPCR2 J.Sinclair | AQUI1 J.Scott | WNCS1 B.Sanson | |
Y | 12:20 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | STPC1 R.van Dalen | STPC2 O.Anselmi | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | FRAN1 M.Porteous | SPTW1 D.Ward | CAMB1 S.Monkley | TRGB1 J.Rupe | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | |
Z | 12:24 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | TAUP1 H.Coulter | MTAL1 A.Hirst | HUAN2 A.Godman | IONA1 A.Pitcher | HAUR2 P.van Laren | HASG1 C.Henare-... | WHHS1 T.Marshall | OTUM2 K.Crawfor... | |
A | 12:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HAMG2 J.Wilson | WNHS1 A.Bennett | GLDW1 M.Millett | FRAS1 I.Blake | HUAN1 M.Parker | SHGN1 G.Keech | STPC1 L.Butler | |
B | 12:32 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | SPLH1 M.McLean-... | HAUR1 S.Dowling | SHAK1 H.McKay | HAMB1 W.Thompson | HAMB2 B.Elliott | AGSB1 B.Scott | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | MTAL1 M.Winter | |
C | 12:36 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | OTUM1 K.Lawrence | BARA2 A.Patten | SPLH1 G.Dobbe | STLN1 N.Horan | JPCR1 A.Cairns | NPLG1 M.Page | HOWI1 S.Jordan | TRGG22 C.Ryan | |
D | 12:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | HAVE1 C.McCrory | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | STPC2 C.Sherratt | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | STPC1 I.Hassall | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | SHGN1 P.Polson | DIOC1 A.Hill | |
F | 12:44 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | TRGB1 D.Barnard | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | STPA1 A.Margetts | SPLH1 S.Cox | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | |
E | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
G | 12:48 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | SHGH2 H.Smith | SHGH1 D.Caton | WKDS1 A.Nesdale | DIOC1 E.Simanu | HLCR1 M.Wright | WTLG1 M.Markovich | DIOC2 G.Hansen | WHHS1 S.Whibley | |
H | 12:52 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | COMP3 S.Tane | COMP2 A.Bryant | TAKA1 K.Halliday | DIOC1 O.Couillault | WNCS2 B.Torr | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | DIOC2 C.Lamberton | VILC1 A.Wendling | |
I | 12:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | MACL1 A.Rowland | CAMB1 A.Hill | WTLG1 J.Goodson | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | STPC1 A.Butler | STPC2 B.Perry | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WNCS1 M.McLean | |
J | 13:00 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | PUKE2 R.Fahy | SMCO1 C.McGrath | KGCA3 L.Dixon | RUTH1 H.Oldham | WTLB1 M.Brown | HAUR1 R.Gordon | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | |
K | 13:04 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WENT1 C.Donovan | STPC1 S.Mason | NPLB1 J.Toa | KGCA1 D.Williamson | PUKE1 J.Lidgett | KGCA2 H.Gaze | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WNHS1 J.Thomson | |
L | 13:08 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | IONA1 A.Pitcher | ROSE1 C.Bray | RUTH1 A.MacKenzie | FRAS2 B.Baldwin | HUAN2 L.Johnston | STLN1 A.McNeil | WENT2 M.Irvine | WENT3 C.Ball | |
M | 13:12 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | HLCR2 M.Wright | HLCR1 P.Hallam | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | BARA1 R.Meldrum | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | GLDW1 C.de Rouvroy | |
N | 13:16 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AGSB1 A.Clark | AGSB2 G.Donald | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | RUTH2 C.Stockley | SPTW1 J.Graham | RGTT1 A.Hathaway | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WTKR1 Z.Hinton | |
O | 13:20 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | STKT1 O.Rhodes | GBHS1 J.Brott | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | MTAL1 C.Brann | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | CAMB1 S.Monkley | KGCA1 O.Maclean | CAMB2 A.Slaney | |
P | 13:24 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | NAPG1 L.Harvey | WTLG1 M.Howarth | MACL1 Z.Ely | SHGH1 I.Wills | WENT1 J.Preece | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 J.Totman | HAMG1 A.Mills | |
Q | 13:28 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | BTHC2 L.Hindley | GLDW1 S.Everitt | HOWI1 A.Williamson | STPC2 C.Milne | HAMG2 K.Haydock | IONA1 A.Shaw | STPC1 M.Brown | BTHC1 S.Filipo | |
R | 13:32 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | KGCA4 T.Leach | NAPB1 J.Lawson | TRGB1 A.Young | CAMB2 J.Balsom | HAUR1 E.Gruythuysen | SPLH1 H.Moana | KGCA2 T.Ludbrook | HAMB4 B.Elliott | |
S | 13:36 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | SJHM1 H.Ryan | CAMB1 S.Hope | HAMB2 H.Smith | KGCA1 H.Elliott | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | JPCR1 J.Nel | HAMB3 S.Cook | |
T | 13:40 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.McLean | BARA2 J.Dasent | BARA1 H.Thomas | DIOC1 G.Gibson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STPC1 E.Batley | WTLG1 H.Norris | ||
U | 13:44 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | SCOT1 M.Pendrous | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | AGSB1 T.Hughes | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | ||||
V | 13:48 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | STPC1 B.Johnson | WTLB1 J.Jones | STKT3 T.Mills | STKT1 J.Grant | STKT2 M.Kelly | WNCS1 A.Taylor | TRGB1 J.Rupe | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | |
W | 13:52 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | CAMB2 A.Muir | WNCS2 Z.Harding | KGCA1 M.Panoho | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | COMP1 S.Riedel | |||
X | 13:56 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | CAMB1 A.Hill | ROTL1 A.Bennett | TRGG21 L.Shields | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | WNCS1 S.Byam | WTLG1 M.Erdmann | WTLG2 G.Gray | OTUM1 C.Berry | |
Y | 14:00 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: B | WNCS1 F.Harrison | MACL1 E.Todorov | WNHS1 K.Ryland | HAUR1 S.McDermott | AGSB1 L.Hauser | VILC1 J.Tari | CAMB1 A.Slaney | WNHS2 J.Thomson | |
Z | 14:04 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) final | Race: A | SHAK1 H.Blackhall | TRGB1 N.Perry | STPC1 J.Smyth | GLDW1 M.Tetley | SHAK2 T.Edwards | GLDW2 B.Green | SJHM1 D.McLeod | WNHS3 L.Jones | |
A | 14:08 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | MACL1 A.Rowland | DIOC2 E.Griffiths | CAMB1 C.Jackson... | DIOC1 C.Lamberton | MTAL1 T.Pickering | WTLG2 E.Howard | MTAL2 E.Brothers | ||
B | 14:12 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 L.Oliver | WTLG1 R.Morrow | STKT1 A.Pool | STPC1 A.Butler | BARA1 M.Bol | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | WNCS1 L.Francis | |
C | 14:16 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: B | SHAK2 J.Kingston | KGCA2 M.Caddie | TRGB1 B.Olsson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | TAKA1 D.Burden | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | |||
D | 14:20 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 S.Barry | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPA1 M.Callaghan | GLDW1 A.Porteous | SHAK1 J.August | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | |
E | 14:24 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | TAUP1 H.Coulter | TRGG21 L.Shields | WENT1 S.Donald | BARA1 E.Kelleher | WHHS1 A.Henders... | ||||
F | 14:28 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | WTLG1 M.Meiklejohn | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 M.Burns | HAUR1 B.Gordon | TEAW1 S.Dixon | HUAN1 A.Godman | KGCA1 M.Weatherall | |
G | 14:32 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | RUTH1 C.Stockley | AGSB2 G.Donald | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | AGSB1 C.Finlay | STPA1 A.Margetts | STKT1 E.Barry | SPLH1 T.Coleman | AQUI1 J.Scott | |
H | 14:36 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | WNCS1 T.Sutherland | MTAL1 T.Butler | KGCA1 S.Cummins | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SPTW1 J.Graham | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | TAKA1 T.Parkin | |
I | 14:40 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: B | CAMB1 E.Shaw | HAUR1 A.Harris | MACL1 Z.Ely | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | HLCR1 G.Brooks | WTLG1 E.Rogers | STKT2 S.Tutaki | ||
J | 14:44 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 L.Harkess | SHGH1 I.Wills | STPC1 G.Storey | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WKDS2 S.Anderson | BARA1 C.Borchert | MTAL1 H.Jones | |
K | 14:48 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | HAUR1 S.Dowling | MTAL3 L.Dombros... | WTLB2 R.Morrow | WTLB1 C.Atkinson | AGSB2 B.Nelson | SPLH1 A.Jefferis | HAMB2 B.Elliott | GLDW2 C.Stark | |
L | 14:52 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STKT1 B.Gleye | AGSB1 B.Scott | MACL1 W.Singleton | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MTAL2 M.Winter | STPA1 H.Williams | MTAL1 F.Lewins | |
M | 14:56 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | PUKE1 S.Fausett | STKT1 R.Koni-Webb | TAKA1 E.Scofield | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | MTAL1 A.Hirst | WHHS1 T.Marshall | WNHS1 A.Bennett | STPC3 R.Grace | |
N | 15:00 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | HUAN1 A.Godman | WHAK1 K.Campbell | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | CAMB1 B.Walters | HAMG1 C.Whitham | STPC1 J.Brake | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC2 S.Johnson | |
O | 15:04 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | AGSB2 X.Coulter | SCOT1 B.Sieverts | HAUR2 R.Gordon | WENT1 M.Coutts | AGSB1 E.Arsan | MACL1 M.Duffett | TAKA1 J.Bisset | COMP1 T.Johnston | |
P | 15:08 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 S.Lowe | SPTW1 D.Ward | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | JPCR1 T.Chapman | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | HAUR1 O.Gruythuysen | SHAK1 J.Fitz-Gerald | WNHS1 J.Thomson | |
Q | 15:12 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | TRGG21 S.Humberstone | WTLG1 L.Gholam ... | STPC2 A.Porritt | GLDW1 N.Johnson | PUKE1 J.Vandermeer | BARA2 E.Doel | WTLG3 I.Beazley | SPLH1 D.Smit | |
R | 15:16 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | RGTT1 M.Cracknell | HOWI1 A.Williamson | BARA1 C.Day | STPC1 C.Sherratt | WKDS1 C.Wynne | WTLG2 G.Schaaf | ONEW1 P.Tumata | DIOC1 O.Couillault | |
S | 15:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | STPA3 H.Williams | SPTW1 J.Fitzgerald | TRGB1 A.Young | NAPB1 C.Buscke | STPA2 J.Vogels | GLDW1 C.Stark | HAMB2 L.Curran | STKT1 R.Smith | |
T | 15:24 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | STPA1 J.Hollings | SHAK1 T.Wright | WNCS1 T.Lennox | SHAK2 L.Foliaki | SJHM1 B.Burgess | AGSB1 L.Hakansson | HAMB1 G.Gann | AGSB2 H.Abeyratne | |
U | 15:28 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STKT2 S.Tutaki | CAMB1 J.Totman | TRGG21 C.Ryan | STPC1 R.Butler | GLDW1 C.Brenton... | BTHC1 S.Filipo | WNHS1 T.Head | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | |
V | 15:32 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ROSE1 S.Purcell | JPCR1 A.Cairns | TEAW1 S.Dixon | OTUM1 R.Bremner | STPC1 H.Smyth | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | HAVE1 C.McCrory | CAMB1 C.Hall | |
W | 15:36 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | TRID1 J.Wilson | WENT1 S.Donald | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | GLDW1 S.Everitt | SPLH1 G.Watson | |
X | 15:40 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | NPLB2 J.Toa | WNHS1 L.Carroll | WENT1 C.Donovan | FRAN1 B.Butler | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | SJHM1 D.Lovell | MTRO1 M.Carey | TAKA1 D.Burden | |
Y | 15:44 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | STPC1 S.Williams | WHAK1 F.Jenkins | STPC2 S.Mason | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | TRID1 G.Olifiers | KGCA2 D.Williamson | KGCA1 S.Cummins | |
Z | 15:48 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | KGCA1 H.Elliott | CAMB1 J.Balsom | HAMB2 S.Cook | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SHAK1 H.McKay | KGCA2 A.Goodwin | |||
A | 15:52 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | STKT1 O.Hofer | STPC1 M.Burns | DIOC1 E.Simanu | SHGH1 D.Caton | BARA1 H.Thomas | WNCS1 S.Byam | |||
C | 15:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | WTLB2 M.Brown | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 H.Lynch | WTLB1 H.Verdonk | HAMB1 K.Abrahamson | AGSB1 M.MacDonald | STKT2 M.Kelly | WNCS1 L.Stanford | |
B | 16:00 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - |