Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Verity Andrews, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Mike Harrison
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Brianna Rogers (stroke), Jordyn Stockman, Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Jordan Dougherty + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Darren Hobbs
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: D Dudley
|