Friday, 16th December 2016 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Heat |
Progression |
A |
10:00 |
1 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3 |
B |
10:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
C |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
D |
10:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
E |
10:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
F |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
G |
10:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 7 |
|
H |
10:28 |
2 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
I |
10:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
J |
10:37 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
K |
10:40 |
6 |
B U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
L |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
10:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
11:00 |
7 |
G U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
O |
11:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
11:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
R |
11:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
S |
11:29 |
9 |
B U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
T |
11:33 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
U |
11:37 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
V |
11:41 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
W |
11:45 |
11 |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
X |
11:49 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
11:53 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
11:57 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
A |
12:01 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
B |
12:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
B |
|
12 |
B U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
C |
12:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
12:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
12:18 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
12:22 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
12:26 |
14 |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
H |
12:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
12:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
12:38 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
K |
12:43 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
L |
12:46 |
18 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest |
M |
12:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
N |
12:54 |
19 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
O |
12:58 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
P |
13:02 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Q |
13:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
R |
13:10 |
20 |
G U15 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
S |
13:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
13:23 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
13:31 |
22 |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
V |
13:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
13:39 |
24 |
G U18 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
X |
13:43 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
13:47 |
26 |
B U16 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Z |
13:51 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
A |
13:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
B |
13:59 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
C |
14:03 |
28 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
D |
14:07 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
E |
14:11 |
30 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final |
F |
14:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
G |
14:19 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
H |
14:23 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
I |
14:27 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
J |
14:31 |
|
|
|
Race: 6 |
|
K |
14:35 |
31 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
L |
14:39 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
14:43 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
14:47 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
O |
14:51 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
P |
14:59 |
32 |
B U15 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Q |
15:03 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
15:07 |
35 |
B U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd |
S |
15:11 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
T |
15:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
U |
15:19 |
36 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
V |
15:23 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
W |
15:27 |
37 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
X |
15:31 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Y |
15:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
Z |
15:39 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
A |
15:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
B |
15:47 |
39 |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
C |
15:51 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
D |
15:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
E |
15:59 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
F |
16:03 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
G |
16:07 |
41 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
H |
16:11 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
I |
16:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
J |
16:19 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
K |
16:24 |
43 |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final |
L |
16:27 |
41 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 5 |
|
L |
16:28 |
43 |
B U18 1X |
|
Race: 2 |
|
M |
16:32 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
N |
16:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
O |
16:41 |
|
|
|
Race: 5 |
|
P |
16:44 |
46 |
G U15 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
Q |
16:48 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
R |
16:56 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
S |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
T |
17:06 |
47 |
B U15 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
U |
17:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
V |
17:14 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
W |
17:19 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|
X |
17:24 |
49 |
G U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
Y |
17:28 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
Z |
17:32 |
54 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
A |
17:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
|
B |
17:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
|
C |
17:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
|