Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Friday, 16th December 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 S.Hogan | BPCC2 L.Clinton | NSHC11 M.Lambert | HKIC2 I.Astley | SJHM2 D.McLeod | WTMC2 H.Oldham | COMC1 C.McGrath | ||
B | 10:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAC2 A.Smith | ONSL1 A.McCalman | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | KICC3 N.Johnson | NSHC12 A.Cordes | COMC2 R.Corlett | CLIC2 J.Toa | MERC2 J.Lidgett | |
C | 10:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WENT2 M.Romminger | WTMC1 M.Carey | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | BPCC1 B.Dudding | MERC1 C.Henderson | CMLC2 T.Reeves | |
D | 10:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | STAC4 J.Duffield | CLIC3 C.McCook | NSHC13 J.Mitchell | TAKA2 T.Blathwayt | CMLC1 J.Madden | KICC1 M.Caro | COMC3 J.Mansell | ONSL4 L.Watters | |
E | 10:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | ONSL2 W.Dunshea | HAMB2 L.Taylor | STAC1 R.Kiddle | TAKA1 D.Burden | HKIC1 C.Gordon | AWGC2 J.Thomson | WENT1 C.Donovan | ||
F | 10:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | AWGC1 L.Carroll | STAC3 Z.Hough | HWBC1 F.Ritchie | MACL1 H.Shepherd | STPA1 L.Ngatai-... | KICC4 T.Clifford | ONSL3 O.Fahey | |
G | 10:25 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | KICC2 M.Caddie | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... | MACL2 H.Newbury-Lee | UNWC1 J.Joseph | HAMB3 C.Crouch | UQBC1 D.Webb | ROTC1 C.August | ||
H | 10:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Dew | AKLC22 R.Pham | CAMC22 M.Blind | WESC11 K.Speakman | AKLC31 O.Couillault | WANC2 L.Francis | HAMC22 G.Brooks | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | |
I | 10:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 T.Smith | AKLC21 C.Connor | WANC1 M.McLean | HAMC11 C.Maggof | HWBC2 P.Burrell | CAMC21 A.Butler | TGAC21 S.Humberstone | WLGC1 J.Taggart | |
J | 10:37 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | QMAR1 K.Daley | SKEC1 L.Oliver | WTLG21 M.Bradford | MERC1 A.Chong | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | MTAL1 T.Pickering | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | AKLC23 E.Nicholls | |
K | 10:40 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 D.Beaglehole | HAMB1 H.Moon | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | SJHM1 V.Hermann | HAMB2 J.Read | WELC2 A.Magasiva | WENT1 C.Lodge | ||
L | 10:44 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC2 L.Tully | HAMC21 M.Wilson | COMC1 J.Foster | WELC1 J.Rowan | WTMC1 J.Hawthorne | GISC1 S.Treloar | HAMB5 B.Raffan | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | |
M | 10:48 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | GISC2 L.Haddad | CAMC21 F.Hawkins | HAMB4 H.Yates | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | ONSL1 S.McAndrew | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | STAC1 M.Horwood... | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | |
N | 11:00 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC6 M.Taylor | TGAC21 R.Frood | HWBC1 K.Stubbs | ROTC1 A.Douglas | COMC1 B.Andrews | STAC1 P.Crowley | QMAR1 M.Nicol | TAWC1 T.Gulliver | |
O | 11:04 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 E.Suhr | MACL1 I.Sturgin | GLDW2 K.Rusakova | TGAC22 S.Hann | HKIC2 S.Aitchison | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | AKLC32 J.Forsythe | HAMG1 A.Batchelor | |
P | 11:08 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WELC3 S.Wevita | WESC11 A.Patten | WLGC2 A.Wills | TGAC23 L.Urquhart | CAMB2 E.Harvey | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | BPCC1 G.Harris | AKLC33 B.Vincent | |
Q | 11:12 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | GLDW1 E.Gleeson | WELC4 A.Burley | MERC1 A.Dawson | MTAL1 M.Richards | AKLC34 J.Heyward | WLGC3 H.Leslie | AWGC1 E.Dudley | MACL2 H.MacDonald | |
R | 11:16 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WTLG22 S.Garrett... | WLGC1 H.Miller | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | GISC1 P.Gibson | WELC5 T.Campbell | AKLC31 H.Parkman | CAMB1 E.Stark | SKEC1 W.Ni | |
S | 11:29 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | SKEC5 N.Lyon-Ra... | GLDW2 M.Jonkers | NSHC12 B.Holgate... | MTAL1 F.Lewins | STAC1 A.Loveard | STAN2 B.Taylor | SHAK3 S.Paget | ||
T | 11:33 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 T.Hughes | SHAK4 T.Wright | STAN1 T.Russel | NSHC11 S.Jones | KICC1 J.Hall | CAMC22 R.van Dalen | SKEC1 H.Ramakers | ||
U | 11:37 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 F.Watson | SKEC2 C.Brann | WANC1 A.Taylor | STAC2 H.Beasley | SHAK1 L.Zinzley | CAMC21 J.Smyth | ROTC1 T.Chapman | ||
V | 11:41 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 4 | WREC1 B.Monaghan | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | HWBC1 J.Engelke | SKEC3 M.Kelly | HAMC21 J.Adams | SHAK2 L.Kirwan | SKEC4 T.Mills | ||
W | 11:45 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | NSHC2 N.Abel | CGGX2 B.Gillett | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | CAMC22 R.Grace | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | MERC2 P.Tumata | UNWC1 D.Barry | |
X | 11:49 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 M.Parker | SPCC2 K.Littlejohn | WESC11 T.Clasper | WTMC1 A.Richards | TGAC21 R.Frood | NSHC1 F.Layburn | BUNC1 S.Murchie | GISC2 P.Murphy | |
Y | 11:53 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | SPCC1 O.Warlow | GLDW1 M.Millett | WESC1 C.Day | WTLG21 A.Hunter | MERC1 S.Fausett | ROTC1 T.Marshall | CAMC21 S.Johnson | |
Z | 11:57 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | BPCC1 K.Lawrence | GISC1 K.Barwick | AKLC32 L.Trethewey | TGAC22 L.Shields | WTLG22 G.Gray | CGGX1 M.Greig | ROTC2 J.Jacobs | HKIC2 Z.Johnston | |
A | 12:01 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | KICC1 M.Easton | GLDW2 A.Barclay | WHAC1 J.Wilson | HWBC1 G.May | WANC1 K.Bartlett | COMC1 S.Billingham | WLGC1 R.Buxton | AKLC31 E.Bonetti | |
B | 12:06 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
B | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC2 J.Bahr | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | KICC3 J.Duanmu | GLDW1 E.Blair | HKIC2 K.Crooks | NSHC13 B.Fullam | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | MERC1 C.Cleaver | ||
C | 12:10 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ROTC1 Z.Jans | WELC1 M.Mulitalo | CAMB1 J.Balsom | STPA1 J.Wheeler | WANC1 H.Bielby | SKEC2 B.Canton | SHAK1 S.Gollings | NSH*1 J.Tabani-Ivi | |
D | 12:14 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | NSHC12 M.Hohaia | HKIC3 B.Bath | MTAL2 A.Waldmann | SKEC1 B.Franich | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | SPCC1 H.Stace | KICC2 T.Ludbrook | TAKA1 B.Klein | |
E | 12:18 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 A.Young | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | WANC2 J.Pringle | HAMB1 B.Elliott | CAMB3 K.McDonald | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | KICC1 T.Hall | ||
F | 12:22 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | STAC1 T.Hall | CAMB2 J.Heaslip | NSHC14 C.Harkness | MACL1 W.Singleton | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | AKGC1 B.Xie | HWBC1 J.Lawson | ||
G | 12:26 | 14 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | GLDW6 O.Hay | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | HKIC2 N.Church | QMAR1 S.Bagley | WESC11 L.Hart | AWGC1 R.Lowe | TAKA2 N.Farmiloe | CAMC1 K.Hoskin | |
H | 12:30 | 14 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 M.Lindsay | CAMC21 R.Butler | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | GLDW1 J.Iro | COMC2 K.Richmond | WREC1 S.White | AWGC2 N.Monk | STAC1 L.West | |
I | 12:34 | 14 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | HKIC3 S.Kruger | WREC2 S.Bailey | TAKA1 I.Anderson | CAMB1 L.Duncum | GLDW4 B.Green | GLDW8 L.Swain | WENT1 P.Kellow | PETC1 I.Ahearn | |
J | 12:38 | 14 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | AWGC3 L.Dowman | HKIC1 E.Sorensen | CAMC22 M.Brown | CMLC2 K.Firmin | CAMB2 H.Lucas | GLDW3 I.Stythe | GLDW5 E.Callaghan | COMC1 B.Parsons | |
K | 12:43 | 14 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | HKIC4 C.Doddrell | KICC1 H.Caddie | BPCC2 G.Carver | CMLC1 E.Mullins | GLDW7 J.McIntosh | ONSL1 L.Orsman | PETC2 M.Devery | ||
L | 12:46 | 18 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 H.Hibbert | STPA1 S.Davison | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | WELC1 J.Vaquero | ||||
M | 12:50 | 18 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 G.Beggs | HAMB1 F.Watson | TGAC1 B.Olsson | SHAK1 D.McGill | |||||
N | 12:54 | 19 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 L.Oliver | WTLG22 M.Bradford | TGAC21 S.Humberstone | MACL1 A.Rowland | WLGC1 Z.Coventry | CGGX1 A.Collins | WANC1 L.Francis | TAKA1 S.Norman | |
O | 12:58 | 19 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ONSL2 M.Booker | CAMC22 H.Smyth | CGGX2 E.Hughes | QMAR1 K.Daley | BPCC1 M.Perry | WANC2 M.McLean | AKLC31 G.Michie | SPCC2 K.Littlejohn | |
P | 13:02 | 19 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTLG21 E.Howard | MACL2 Z.Ely | WELC1 T.Smith | MTAL1 T.Pickering | BPCC2 I.Beale | SPCC1 A.Bartels | WTMC1 T.Oldham | ||
Q | 13:06 | 19 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMC21 C.Burns | WESC11 K.Speakman | MERC1 T.Isileli... | HAMC11 O.Ikinofo | ROTC1 O.Elmiger | CAMB1 A.Hill | STAC1 A.Siatiras | ||
R | 13:10 | 20 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC12 E.McLaughlin | AKLC31 Z.Mercer | WELC2 M.Loughna... | HAMC11 K.Payne | MTAL1 M.Richards | WKDS2 M.Coventry | AKLC33 L.Church | SKEC2 M.Dobbe | |
S | 13:14 | 20 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | WELC3 C.Parata | AKLC22 J.Fon | WESC11 A.Patten | SKEC1 O.Sewell | AKLC21 R.Knight | WKDS1 A.Dunn | MACL1 I.Sturgin | |
T | 13:23 | 20 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WKDS3 F.Sirl | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | HAMG1 B.Woolford | AKLC32 H.Parkman | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | STAC1 P.Crowley | WTLG21 O.Swann | GISC1 P.Gibson | |
U | 13:31 | 22 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 H.Beasley | SJHM1 B.Burgess | ROTC1 J.Martin | MERC1 F.Barron | STAN1 H.Veitch | CAM*1 S.Miller | HKIC1 C.Gordon | ||
V | 13:35 | 22 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | WHAC1 J.Bond | AKGC1 M.le Cren | WANC1 L.Stanford | WENT1 M.Coutts | WELC1 J.Vaquero | |||
W | 13:39 | 24 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | WTLG21 G.Schaaf | AKLC33 H.Avery | AKLC22 L.McIlroy... | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | SKEC1 O.Hofer | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WKDS1 O.Morgan | ||
X | 13:43 | 24 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 K.Haines | SKEC2 S.Humphries | GLDW1 M.Millett | PORC1 S.Parker | WREC1 M.Parker | AKLC32 M.Wilson | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC21 A.Speirs | |
Y | 13:47 | 26 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC14 F.Burnell | STAN2 J.Le Poidevin | MACL1 W.Singleton | SKEC1 B.Franich | SHAK1 S.Gollings | AKGC1 B.Scott | MTAL2 D.Fraser | ||
Z | 13:51 | 26 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 T.Ludbrook | STAN1 C.Murray | NSHC12 K.Hatch | WANC2 J.Pringle | STPA2 J.Wheeler | STAC2 J.Bahr | HAMC21 M.Wilson | ||
A | 13:55 | 26 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMB2 K.McDonald | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAC1 T.Hall | WANC1 H.Bielby | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | SPCC1 A.Jefferis | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | ||
B | 13:59 | 26 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | AKGC2 J.Heath | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | NSHC13 R.Morrow | CAMB1 J.Balsom | STPA1 D.Drury | KICC2 J.Archibald | SPCC2 M.McLean-... | ||
C | 14:03 | 28 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC21 C.Ryan | AKLC22 C.Matthews | AKLC21 E.Stephens | SKEC1 A.Hynds | MACL1 Z.Ely | HWBC1 B.Herbert | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WLGC1 J.Taggart | |
D | 14:07 | 28 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 N.Monk | TGAC1 L.Menefy | AKLC23 J.Fon | SKEC2 O.Sewell | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | WTLG21 T.Morrison | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | HAMG1 A.Batchelor | |
E | 14:11 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | SPCC1 B.Edwards | CMLC1 T.Reeves | STPA1 J.Morrow | KICC1 L.Cook | UNWC2 D.Thompson | SKEC2 C.Ford | AWGC1 J.Thomson | |
F | 14:15 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | CLIC2 L.Cox | NSHC11 M.Lambert | WTMC2 S.Fletcher | HAMC21 M.Overwater | HWBC2 F.Bull | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WANC1 L.Stanford | MTAL2 D.Nieuwen... | |
G | 14:19 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | NSHC12 A.Cordes | COMC2 J.Mansell | WENT1 M.Romminger | HAMC31 L.Barrett | WANC2 T.Guinea | STAC2 Z.Hough | GLDW3 B.Hawkins | KICC2 M.Caddie | |
H | 14:23 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | SKEC1 S.Russell | HWBC1 J.Lawson | STAC3 H.Hibbert | GLDW2 C.Campbell | ONSL1 A.McCalman | ROTC1 A.Hunter | MACL2 J.MacDonald | WELC1 Z.Bargh | |
I | 14:27 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | STAC1 R.Kiddle | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | COMC1 C.McGrath | ONSL2 O.Fahey | TGAC2 D.Johnson | MERC1 J.Lidgett | TAKA1 T.Blathwayt | |
J | 14:31 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | UNWC1 K.Browning | WTMC1 H.Oldham | ONSL3 S.Paenga | HKIC1 C.Gordon | TGAC1 B.Olsson | WELC2 A.McRandle | MTAL1 N.Smith | AKGC1 M.le Cren | |
K | 14:35 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTLG21 S.Egnot-J... | ROTC2 A.Cairns | ASHC1 V.Wall | MACL2 S.Wadia | TAKA1 K.Halliday | HKIC2 Z.Johnston | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | MERC2 P.Tumata | |
L | 14:39 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 S.Everitt | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | COMC1 S.Billingham | KICC1 M.Easton | TAKA2 B.Davey | HKIC1 G.Leonard... | GISC2 M.Fisher | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | |
M | 14:43 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | ONSL2 O.Clark | COMC2 M.Murray | WENT2 P.Kellow | WESC12 C.Day | MACL1 A.Rowland | CAMC21 J.Fordyce | HWBC1 G.May | |
N | 14:47 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | CAMC22 B.Kilmister | GISC1 K.Barwick | MERC1 E.Cato | GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy | WHAC1 J.Wilson | WELC1 T.Smith | NSHC1 C.Waite | QMAR2 K.Daley | |
O | 14:51 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | BPCC1 K.Crawfor... | HAMC31 B.Doelman | WESC1 C.de Mont... | MACL3 P.Chamberlain | TGAC21 L.van Zyl | HKIC3 S.Mischefski | WLGC1 P.Maaka | ||
P | 14:59 | 32 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | NSHC12 J.Barry | HAMB2 C.Calver | STAC1 M.Horwood... | AKGC1 K.Paddy | MTAL1 A.Peters | SHAK1 X.Smidt | SKEC1 D.Shen | |
Q | 15:03 | 32 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC2 G.Murray | WELC1 J.Lemalu | GISC1 S.Treloar | HAMB1 H.Moon | SHAK2 S.Wisniewski | AKGC2 G.Barry | NSHC11 A.Sima | SPCC1 J.Caldwell | |
R | 15:07 | 35 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 L.Zinzley | SKEC3 T.Mills | STPA1 S.Davison | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | AKGC1 J.Matla | ||||
S | 15:11 | 35 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 O.Bailey | TGAC2 D.Johnson | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | SHAK2 S.Paget | NSHC12 M.Brown | SKEC2 A.McRobbie | |||
T | 15:15 | 35 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CAMC21 J.Smyth | STAC1 H.Beasley | KICC1 D.Williamson | NSHC11 B.Jury | SKEC1 M.Kelly | STAN1 B.Taylor | |||
U | 15:19 | 36 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC11 H.Thomas | WKDS2 B.Walden | AKLC31 R.Ireland | WTLG21 G.Schaaf | CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | TGAC21 L.Shields | ||
V | 15:23 | 36 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | SKEC1 O.Hofer | WTLG22 G.Gray | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | ||||
W | 15:27 | 37 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 J.Palmer | CAMC21 C.Milne | WTLG22 A.Barrell | AWGC3 L.Dowman | HKIC1 C.Doddrell | HAMG2 K.Haydock | |||
X | 15:31 | 37 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC31 A.Josephson | COMC1 A.Riddle | BPCC1 M.Perry | MACL1 Z.Ely | ROTC1 A.Douglas | WLGC1 E.Sullivan | SKEC2 Z.Iqbal | ||
Y | 15:35 | 37 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SKEC1 S.Ardern | CMLC1 B.Italia | GLDW2 J.Iro | STAC1 A.Siatiras | TGAC21 L.Yorke | WTLG21 T.Morrison | AWGC1 N.Monk | ||
Z | 15:39 | 37 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CAMB2 E.Shaw | TGAC1 R.Frood | HAMG1 A.Mills | CAMC22 G.Storey | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | WLGC2 E.Williams | BPCC2 I.Beale | ||
A | 15:44 | 37 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WELC1 I.Warner | HKIC2 S.Kruger | AWGC2 R.Lowe | UNWC1 S.Weston | QMAR1 S.Bagley | HAMC21 E.Haman | |||
B | 15:47 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC2 E.Gruythuysen | SHAK2 C.Ryan | WELC1 M.Mulitalo | CAMC21 A.Young | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | BPCC1 R.Lassey | KICC2 J.Archibald | AWGC1 M.O'Shanassy | |
C | 15:51 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | STPA1 H.Williams | HWBC2 M.Halford | HKIC3 S.Dowling | CLIC1 A.Ventresca | GLDW2 A.Jonkers | SJHM1 A.Andersen | KICC4 S.Brewer | CAMB1 J.Balsom | |
D | 15:55 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ROTC1 A.Hunter | KICC3 M.O'Brien | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | COMC1 G.Fowler | MACL1 P.Boyle | NSHC12 O.Andrew | TAKA1 E.Williams | SHAK1 H.McKay | |
E | 15:59 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAC2 A.Laurenson | CAMB3 S.Hale | KICC1 T.Hall | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | HWBC1 I.Andrews | SKEC1 B.Franich | NSHC11 J.Tabani-Ivi | |
F | 16:03 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... | KICC5 J.Duanmu | MERC1 C.Cleaver | WREC1 E.Ruffell | STAC1 T.Hall | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CAMB2 J.Heaslip | AKGC1 B.Xie | |
G | 16:07 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 M.Farquhar | WANC1 L.Bracegirdle | CAMC1 L.Barrance | ROTC1 T.Marshall | HAMC31 B.Doelman | MERC1 S.Fausett | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | PORC2 O.Taylor | |
H | 16:11 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WREC2 M.Parker | AKLC1 E.Leaming | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | MERC2 S.Tumata | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | WESC2 J.Brake | CAMC21 S.Johnson | WENT1 P.Kellow | |
I | 16:15 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | CLIC1 G.Keech | CAMC22 L.Butler | WHAC1 E.Caverhill | NSHC1 C.Ball | WLGC2 R.Buxton | KICC1 E.Davis | GLDW1 M.Millett | ||
J | 16:19 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | UNWC1 D.Barry | WREC1 A.Godman | ASHC1 V.Wall | WESC11 R.O'Brien | CAMB2 K.Reidy | WELC1 R.Leverington | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | GLDW2 C.Watson | |
K | 16:24 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 S.Ray | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | CLIC1 C.McCook | MACL1 B.Wight | SJHM1 G.Bayley | HWBC1 J.Nichol | STAN1 S.Paterson | ||
L | 16:27 | 41 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
L | 16:28 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Solomon | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | COMC1 M.Darby | WENT2 T.Fuller | MERC2 M.Waters | WESC2 M.Lawrence | CAMC22 J.Smyth | ||
M | 16:32 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC2 C.Holdsworth | WHAC1 J.Bond | TAKA1 T.Parkin | HKIC3 M.McDermott | WELC2 M.Daily | MERC1 D.Davis | |||
N | 16:36 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | MACL2 D.Pickles | BPCC2 S.Allen | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | HKIC1 D.Tully | WANC1 H.Oliver | CAMC21 R.van Dalen | AWGC3 B.Tijsen-Cox | ||
O | 16:41 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | WELC1 J.Hindle-... | STPA1 J.Shields | NSHC11 K.Watson | TGAC1 J.Scott | HKIC2 S.McDermott | BPCC3 B.Dudding | WANC2 D.Clark | ||
P | 16:44 | 46 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 R.Ahearn | TGAC3 R.Frood | QMAR1 M.Nicol | ROTC2 M.Doherty | CAMB3 E.Stark | COMC2 A.Maddock | STAC1 I.Rumble | HAMG2 J.Rolton | |
Q | 16:48 | 46 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMG1 A.Abrahams | TGAC1 S.Janissen | AWGC1 Z.Brewer | COMC1 B.Andrews | GLDW1 L.Swain | SPCC1 A.Bartels | GISC1 E.Mirko | ||
R | 16:56 | 46 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WREC1 I.Hume | TGAC2 E.Holland | CAMB1 T.Cook | WESC11 A.Patten | WTLG22 S.Leadley | WELC1 A.Burley | QMAR2 M.van der... | ||
S | 17:00 | 46 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | BPCC2 G.Searle | GISC2 P.Gibson | CAMC21 E.Thomson | AWGC2 D.Hermansen | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | CAMB2 G.Aveyard | ROTC1 A.Douglas | ||
T | 17:06 | 47 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 L.Tully | NSHC12 M.Archer | STAC1 M.Horwood... | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | WREC1 E.Ruffell | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | ||
U | 17:10 | 47 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 J.Jessiman | AKGC1 F.Matla | SHAK1 X.Silk | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | NSHC11 K.Patterson | ONSL1 M.Cunningham | HAMB1 N.Kerbers | ||
V | 17:14 | 47 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | AKGC2 W.Arrell | GLDW3 M.Brenton... | SHAK3 C.Rojas | HKIC2 B.Bath | HAMB4 H.Moon | GISC1 S.Treloar | STAC2 K.Campbell | ||
W | 17:19 | 47 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | SHAK2 F.Franklin | COMC1 J.Clark | GLDW2 W.MacDonald | WELC1 J.Rixontaylor | CAMB1 J.Millar | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | WENT1 J.White | ||
X | 17:24 | 49 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CGGX1 M.Greig | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | AKLC31 S.Sampson | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WLGC1 J.Taggart | WTLG21 M.Bradford | AKLC22 E.Stephens | ||
Y | 17:28 | 49 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 T.Smith | HAMC11 C.Chatwin | WANC1 M.McLean | WKDS1 B.Walden | CAMC21 A.Butler | HWBC1 E.Daly | AKLC21 C.Connor | ||
Z | 17:32 | 54 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | KICC1 M.Caddie | WELC1 L.Birch | SKEC1 G.Beggs | HWBC1 C.Buscke | AKGC2 J.Matla | STAC2 H.Hibbert | HAMB3 D.Abrahams | ||
A | 17:36 | 54 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CAMB1 T.Reed | SHAK2 T.Hudgell | STPA1 S.Davison | STAN1 O.Bailey | WELC2 A.McRandle | HAMB1 B.Haworth | |||
B | 17:40 | 54 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STPA2 J.Morrow | MTAL1 N.Smith | HAMB2 N.Raffan | STAC1 R.Kiddle | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | SHAK1 D.McGill | |||
C | 17:45 | 54 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 4 | TGAC1 S.Oliver | HAMB4 F.Watson | HAMC21 J.Adams | GLDW1 A.Porteous | NSHC11 M.Brown | UNWC1 K.Browning | |||
Saturday, 17th December 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:30 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 M.Devery | STAC2 Z.Smith | PORC1 S.Parker | TAWC1 D.Scott | NSHC3 D.Hewett | WELC2 E.Hawkins | NSHC1 O.White-P... | ||
B | 07:34 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | STAC1 V.McCormack | NSHC2 T.White-P... | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | WELC1 H.Miller | WKDS1 B.Walden | CAMC1 K.Verwey | ||
C | 07:38 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 B.Forsyth | CAMB1 B.Todd | STAC1 C.Bluck | HWBC1 E.Parke | SJHM1 M.Evans | NSHC12 N.Garner | HAMB4 C.Cunning... | ||
D | 07:42 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | SJHM2 R.Ngapo | KIC*1 J.White | HAMB3 B.Ellis | PETC1 B.Pritchard | WELC2 K.Sheely | STAC2 L.Grainger | HWBC3 J.Lorkin | ||
E | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | MTAL1 O.Ingram | HAMB2 J.Dowden | STAC3 W.Hastings | SHAK2 F.Franklin | NSHC1 A.Ensor | HWBC2 P.Waite | TGAC1 G.Griffin | ||
F | 07:50 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STPA1 A.Afaese | COMC1 C.Aylward | WELC1 R.Brennan | GLDW1 E.Cleland | SKEC1 R.Snookes | AKGC2 S.Garton | |||
G | 07:54 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | ROTC1 Z.Jans | GISC1 I.Kinder | HAMB1 W.Craven | NSHC11 K.Patterson | WREC1 D.Paget | HKIC1 D.Mounsey | SPCC1 M.Roach | ||
H | 07:58 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | WTMC1 S.Younie | AKLC5 S.Fox | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | GLDW2 Q.Yeo | WENT1 J.White | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | ||
I | 08:04 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 R.Farmer | WREC2 C.Monaghan | HWBC1 J.Norris | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | HAMC1 P.Hallam | HWBC2 L.McIvor | CLIC1 G.Keech | ||
J | 08:08 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | PETC1 R.Willis | WREC1 S.Cox | ASHC1 V.Wall | HWBC3 K.Laracy | AKLC1 M.Power | NSHC1 A.DeLong | |||
K | 08:12 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTLG21 A.Barrell | TGAC1 S.Janissen | HAMG2 S.Allen | BPCC2 A.Abery | MACL1 C.Cox | WKOC1 L.Tuvuki | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | SPCC1 M.Dickie | |
L | 08:16 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | CAMC21 A.Aupouri... | ROTC1 A.Adam | BPCC1 G.Harris | GLDW1 A.Iro | GISC1 E.Mirko | HAMG1 M.Bird | CMLC1 S.L'Barrow | |
M | 08:20 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | KICC2 S.Dolan | GISC2 P.Gibson | CMLC2 B.Italia | CAMC22 C.Meister | WANC1 G.Hogan | COMC2 A.Maddock | WREC1 E.Tau'a'a... | ||
N | 08:24 | 8 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | KICC1 L.Silverman | PETC1 G.Burns | STAC1 B.Abernethy | GLDW2 Z.Moltsch... | QMAR1 J.Rongen | TAKA1 K.Williams | NSHC2 J.Bullians | ||
O | 08:30 | 86 | W Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAM*2 L.Webster | CAMC1 V.Gibbons | AKLC1 G.Jong | ||||||
P | 08:34 | 10 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 J.Martin | TGAC1 C.Aubrey | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | STAC3 H.Hibbert | HWBC1 D.McCrory | ||||
Q | 08:38 | 10 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC2 M.Duffett | STAC1 S.Wilkins | SHAK2 S.Paget | WELC2 J.Hindle-... | WESC1 E.Horne | ||||
R | 08:42 | 10 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 J.Sandston | AKGC2 B.Scott | NSHC1 C.Gilmour | ROTC1 S.Cox | STAC2 C.Hall | WELC1 T.Winkler | |||
S | 08:46 | 55 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 G.Storey | AKLC21 R.Pham | WLGC1 H.Leslie | WELC2 S.Green | SKEC2 Z.Iqbal | HWBC1 K.Stubbs | HOWI1 A.Williamson | ||
T | 08:50 | 55 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 M.Perry | WTLG21 T.Morrison | HAMG1 K.Haydock | WKDS2 O.Fellows... | AKLC31 L.Harkess | WELC1 E.Nind | |||
U | 08:54 | 55 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WKDS1 H.Mills | SKEC1 A.Hynds | WTLG22 H.Sealesford | TGAC21 L.Yorke | CAMB1 G.Peattie | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WLGC2 E.Wellington | ||
V | 08:58 | 13 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | AKLC23 I.Grey | AKLC21 C.Connor | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | AKLC22 F.Hemi | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 A.DeLong | ||
W | 09:02 | 15 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC2 D.Tomlinson | WKOC4 O.Tidswell | STAC1 K.Malone | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WKOC2 E.Rhodes | WREC1 A.Lovell | ||
X | 09:06 | 15 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC3 B.Norling | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC2 S.Widger | STAC2 C.Burns | TAKA1 T.McCann | WTMC1 L.Povey | WKOC1 H.Gill | ||
Y | 09:10 | 16 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 I.Blake | RNZX4 J.Gowler | RNZX1 K.Williams | RNZX5 E.Dyke | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RPCW1 F.Mosa'at... | RPCW3 J.Turfrey | RPCA4 E.Simanu | |
Z | 09:14 | 16 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RPCA2 C.Spence | RNZX2 K.Pratt | RNZX3 K.Walters | RNZX6 B.Ross | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | RPCA3 E.Jeurissen | |||
A | 09:18 | 17 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW3 T.Jenkins | RPCC1 L.van Vel... | RNZX1 J.Hunter | RNZX5 F.Howard | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | ||||
B | 09:22 | 17 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RPCW4 R.Houghton | RNZX4 A.Kennedy | RNZX2 S.Jones | RPCC2 J.McAnallen | RPCS1 T.Clyma | HWBC1 E.Laver | |||
C | 09:26 | 17 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 3 | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | RPCS2 G.Howat | RNZX6 D.Conradie | RPCW1 A.Allen | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW5 F.McSwiney | |||
D | 09:30 | 57 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 J.Morrow | CAMC22 S.Miller | ONSL1 A.McCalman | SHAK1 N.Collins | MACL2 H.Shepherd | HKIC1 S.McDermott | STAC3 E.Laurenson | ||
E | 09:34 | 57 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 J.Solomon | COMC1 C.McGrath | STAC2 A.Loveard | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | SJHM1 B.Burgess | NSHC11 A.Cordes | STAN1 H.Veitch | MACL1 D.Pickles | |
F | 09:38 | 57 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | STAN2 T.McDonald | ONSL2 W.Dunshea | SJHM2 G.Downey | MERC2 R.Bernasconi | WELC1 J.Vaquero | WANC1 A.Taylor | STAC1 H.Beasley | AKGC2 T.Hughes | |
G | 09:42 | 57 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | WANC2 D.Clark | HKIC2 D.Tully | WHAC1 F.Jenkins | KICC2 T.Panoho | CAMC21 B.Johnson | COMC2 M.Darby | MERC1 D.Barron | ||
H | 09:46 | 57 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | BPCC1 S.Allen | WENT1 M.Romminger | SSAX1 J.Hunt | WREC1 B.Monaghan | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | HAMC31 L.Barrett | KICC1 L.Cook | ||
I | 09:50 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Bluck | ONSL2 M.Cunningham | HAMB3 J.Renner | NSHC1 C.Clark | CLIC1 A.Ventresca | COMC1 N.Oliver | WELC2 C.Kennedy | ||
J | 09:54 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC2 E.Pearce | CAMB2 J.Millar | PETC1 B.Pritchard | CAMC21 C.Prichard | HAMB1 M.Wilson | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | |||
K | 09:58 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB3 J.Redman | STPA2 P.Morris | HWBC2 T.Haldane | WTMC2 A.Craig | WHAC2 T.Sigley | ONSL1 S.Paenga | WELC1 S.Aldridge | ||
L | 10:02 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | STPA1 C.Hafoka | SJHM2 V.Hermann | AKLC5 S.Fox | HWBC1 J.McIvor | COMC2 C.Cherry | CAMB1 B.Todd | NSHC2 A.Ensor | ||
M | 10:06 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 5 | SPCC1 T.Te Ua | HAMB2 W.Craven | WREC2 T.Davie-M... | SHAK1 L.McGuire | SJHM1 M.Evans | KICC1 J.White | WENT1 F.Preston | ||
N | 10:12 | 23 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 J.Watene | WESC1 E.Horne | ROTC1 S.Cox | STAC2 H.Horwood... | TGAC3 C.Aubrey | STAC1 C.Burns | |||
O | 10:16 | 23 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 C.Gilmour | TGAC1 J.Scott | CAMB1 T.Reed | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | HWBC1 M.Davies | WELC1 B.Carter | |||
P | 10:20 | 85 | M Mst 2X heat | Race: 1 | SGEC1 G.MacKenzie | WHAC1 G.Watt | BPCC1 N.Hanna | TAWC1 C.Stapleton | TAWC2 E.Roose | CAMC1 N.Robertson | AKLC5 S.Waller | CAMC2 P.Fraser | |
Q | 10:24 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TGAC22 R.Frood | BPCC2 A.Gilmour | WLGC2 A.Wills | GLDW2 Z.Moltsch... | WELC4 E.Pittman | HWBC2 S.Buscke | HKIC1 A.Sorensen | CAMB1 C.McLiver | |
R | 10:28 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 B.Bayly | WELC3 E.Suhr | HAMG2 J.Rolton | CAMC21 H.Mathis | WTLG22 M.Marshall | AKLC31 B.Adams | KICC1 G.O'Leary | CAMB2 E.Harvey | |
S | 10:32 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | QMAR1 M.van der... | NSHC1 J.Bullians | WELC5 K.Shum | PETC1 G.Barrett | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | WTLG23 A.Matthews | NSHC2 C.Janes | COMC1 B.Andrews | |
T | 10:36 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WELC6 S.Green | ROTC1 E.Fookes | HWBC3 E.Lawson | TGAC23 K.Brown | BPCC1 G.Harris | CAMC22 M.Thomas | MERC1 A.Williams | HWBC4 N.Harrison | |
U | 10:40 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | AWGC1 D.Hermansen | HAMG1 S.Allen | CMLC1 B.Italia | WLGC1 H.Miller | GLDW1 A.Iro | PETC2 C.Stevens | WREC1 E.Tau'a'a... | WELC2 S.Wevita | |
V | 10:46 | 27 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 J.Brake | AWGC1 L.Watts | WESC1 C.Pracey | HWBC1 E.Laver | WKOC1 C.Smith | WREC1 A.Lovell | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | ||
W | 10:50 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 M.Cheesman | CAMC1 V.Gibbons | TGAC22 L.Shields | AKLC3 G.Jong | PETC2 T.McDougall | ROTC2 E.Cooper | MERC1 E.Brake | WKOC1 M.Wright | |
X | 10:54 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 T.Nicholas | AKLC4 S.Jordan | AKLC2 U.Blank | ROTC1 T.Marshall | WESC2 L.James | PETC1 P.Newall | CAMC2 G.Lewis | HAMC11 J.Goodall | |
Y | 10:58 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | STAC1 V.McCormack | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 O.White-P... | STAC2 B.Fischer | CAMB2 L.Barrance | WREC2 J.Ferris | WKOC2 A.Haworth | |
Z | 11:02 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | WKOC3 H.Fielding | AKLC1 M.Vermes | BPCC1 K.Lawrence | NSHC2 M.Cracknell | WESC1 E.Kelleher | HWBC1 B.Davies | CLIC1 Z.Winks | TGAC21 R.Frood | |
A | 11:06 | 59 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC22 C.Matthews | WESC11 A.Palmer | WTLG21 N.Bunyan | HKIC1 A.Sorensen | AKLC31 B.Vincent | AKLC21 R.Knight | MACL1 I.Sturgin | ||
B | 11:10 | 59 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 A.Burley | WKDS1 A.Dunn | HAMG1 A.Abrahams | HAMC11 P.Johns | STAC1 P.Crowley | SKEC1 O.Sewell | AKLC32 Z.Mercer | ||
C | 11:14 | 33 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW4 L.Ellery | RPCW6 G.Allen | RPCW9 G.King | RPCW2 C.Hyde | RNZX3 O.Loe | RNZX4 G.Perry | WKOC3 R.Kennedy | ||
D | 11:18 | 33 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW7 C.Rennie | RNZX5 Z.McBride | RPCA4 T.Abel | RPCA6 C.Bray | WKOC1 K.Parker | |||
E | 11:22 | 33 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC2 R.Dehghan | RPCW5 S.Voss | HAMC2 H.Kaifeng | RPCA5 M.Markovich | RPCA3 A.Robson | RNZX6 J.Kiddle | |||
F | 11:26 | 33 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 4 | RPCW8 C.MacDonald | HAMC1 Z.Ling | RNZX2 B.Francis | RPCA2 A.Grave | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RPCA1 A.Mills | |||
G | 11:30 | 34 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RNZX2 J.Storey | RPCA3 Z.Everitt | RNZX4 A.Ling | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | WKOC2 R.Power | RGHC1 T.Ole Naske | |
H | 11:34 | 34 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCC2 L.Hollows | RNZX6 T.Cunliff... | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RNZX7 J.Earl | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RNZX5 M.Dunham | RPCW4 S.Monkley | RPCW1 J.Parry | |
I | 11:38 | 34 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCA4 T.Duffett | RPCA5 C.Dallow | WHAC1 A.Palsson | RNZX1 R.Manson | RPCA2 J.Kumarich | RPCS2 M.Mesman | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | ||
J | 11:42 | 38 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB2 D.Jones | CLIC2 L.Cox | WKOC2 O.Tidswell | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WTMC2 S.Pilisi | CAMB1 K.McDonald | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | |
K | 11:46 | 38 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | TAKA2 T.McCann | CAMC1 A.Berkers | STAC2 L.Toovey | WESC1 C.Stockley | STAC1 C.Burns | WTMC1 L.Povey | CAMC3 S.Miller | ROTC2 J.Martin | |
L | 11:50 | 38 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 M.Parry | WANC1 T.Guinea | STAC3 K.Malone | AKLC2 D.Tan | BPCC2 C.Mowat | MERC1 F.Barron | KICC1 T.Panoho | COMC2 J.Mansell | |
M | 11:54 | 38 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | WREC1 B.Monaghan | WANC2 D.Clark | AKGC2 B.Xie | SGEC1 G.MacKenzie | TAKA1 T.Parkin | SSAX1 J.Hunt | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | MTAL2 N.Smith | |
N | 11:58 | 38 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | WTMC3 S.Tordeich | WESC2 J.Sodo | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | ROTC1 M.Sinclair | COMC1 A.Jenkin | CAMC2 S.Visser | AKLC1 M.Duffett | WHAC1 M.Butler | |
O | 12:02 | 40 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 H.Williams | NSHC1 J.Bullians | MERC2 A.Dawson | SKEC1 A.Collinson | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | PETC2 C.Wilson | HAMG1 T.Olliver... | ||
P | 12:06 | 40 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HOWI1 E.McIntosh | AKLC31 B.Adams | HWBC2 E.Lawson | AKLC22 C.Matthews | MERC1 C.Bingham | PETC1 G.Barrett | |||
Q | 12:10 | 40 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | WELC1 K.Shum | WESC11 B.Watt | WKDS2 A.Dunn | TGAC1 L.Menefy | AKLC21 J.Fon | CAMC21 C.Meister | |||
R | 12:14 | 61 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 H.Bielby | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | SPCC1 A.Jefferis | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | MACL1 W.Singleton | |||
S | 12:18 | 61 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | NSHC12 F.Burnell | STAC1 T.Hall | AKGC1 B.Scott | STAN1 C.Murray | HAMB1 W.Thompson | |||
T | 12:22 | 42 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 Z.Winks | PETC1 A.Pritchard | WKOC1 D.Caton | MERC1 Z.Turton | WREC1 M.Brooke | WKOC2 M.Smylie | HWBC1 K.Laracy | ||
U | 12:26 | 44 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 C.McCrory | WREC1 K.Smith | WESC2 R.Farmer | NSHC1 T.White-P... | TAWC1 S.Kidner | PORC1 S.Parker | NSHC4 D.Hewett | NSHC3 T.Catchpole | |
V | 12:30 | 44 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WELC1 H.Miller | PETC1 L.Feinson | NSHC2 M.Murphy | WESC3 B.Glenn | WESC1 L.Voorhaar | MERC1 E.Brake | ||
W | 12:34 | 45 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Kennedy | STAC1 G.Murray | HWBC2 T.Haldane | STPA1 J.Dolan | SHAK2 L.McGuire | AKGC2 K.Paddy | HOW*1 M.Calvert | ||
X | 12:38 | 45 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | SKEC1 D.Shen | HAMB1 W.Craven | SHAK1 X.Smidt | HAMB2 T.Cashmore | SPCC1 R.Fuller | SKEC2 R.Snookes | NSHC11 J.Barry | ||
Y | 12:42 | 45 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | STAC2 G.Maaka | SHAK3 S.Wisniewski | HWBC1 P.Waite | GISC1 S.Treloar | MTAL1 A.Peters | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | |||
Z | 12:46 | 48 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC1 L.Watts | WKOC1 C.Smith | NSHC1 P.Davenport | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WREC1 A.Lovell | WKOC2 O.Tidswell | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | ||
A | 12:50 | 50 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 C.Bray | RPCW1 I.Blake | RNZX1 R.Scown | NSHC1 O.White-P... | |||||
B | 12:54 | 51 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 63 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | WANC1 L.Bracegirdle | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | GLDW2 J.Iro | MERC1 P.Tumata | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | ||||
D | 12:58 | 63 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TGAC22 A.Channer | GISC1 K.Barwick | TGAC21 R.Frood | UNWC1 D.Barry | CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau | SPCC1 O.Warlow | |||
E | 13:02 | 63 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | BPCC1 R.Bremner | AKLC31 E.Bonetti | WTMC1 A.Richards | CGGX1 B.Gillett | CAMB1 L.Barrance | WTLG21 G.Schaaf | |||
F | 13:06 | 52 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 I.Grainger | RPCS1 T.Clyma | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RNZX3 M.Brake | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW1 T.Jenkins | RNZX2 D.Conradie | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | |
G | 13:10 | 53 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AKLC1 J.Martin | WESC1 C.Pracey | |||||
H | 13:14 | 58 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Smylie | STAC1 V.McCormack | WESC2 J.Brake | GISC1 R.Brady | NSHC2 D.Hewett | UQB*1 E.Pressle... | WESC1 B.Glenn | ||
I | 13:18 | 58 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 A.Brown | WHA*1 J.Wilson | HWBC2 B.Davies | CAMC1 K.Verwey | NSHC1 T.White-P... | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | PORC1 O.Taylor | ||
J | 13:22 | 58 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 U.Blank | WKOC2 A.Haworth | PETC1 M.Devery | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | WREC2 T.Nicholas | WREC1 C.Monaghan | |||
K | 13:26 | 60 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AKLC5 S.Fox | AKLC1 M.Gruiters | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | ROTC1 T.Chapman | ROTC2 M.Sinclair | WESC1 C.Stockley | WHA*2 G.Watt | ||
L | 13:30 | 60 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 C.Mowat | WKOC1 A.Slaney | AWGC1 J.Sandston | CAMC1 P.Fraser | WTMC1 L.Povey | STAC1 C.Burns | |||
M | 13:34 | 66 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 J.Dolan | AKGC2 K.Paddy | STAC1 F.Peach | NSHC13 A.Sima | ONSL1 S.McAndrew | STAC2 E.Dunne | MTAL2 O.Ingram | GISC1 L.Haddad | |
N | 13:38 | 66 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 L.Carroll | MTAL1 A.Peters | SPCC1 J.Caldwell | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | NSHC11 B.de Gouw | CAMB1 J.Redman | AKGC3 G.Barry | TGAC1 G.Griffin | |
O | 13:42 | 66 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB1 H.Moon | SKEC2 S.Patten | HAMB2 C.Calver | SKEC1 D.Shen | COMC1 J.Clark | NSHC12 J.Barry | AKGC1 K.Lotu-I'iga | STPA2 H.McKenzie | |
P | 13:48 | 62 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCA2 T.Duffett | RNZX3 R.Manson | RNZX4 M.Dunham | RPCC1 L.Hollows | RNZX5 T.Cunliff... | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | |||
Q | 13:52 | 62 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RNZX2 N.Flannery | HAMC1 T.Bin | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | RPCA1 O.Maclean | ||||
R | 13:56 | 64 | W Club 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 L.Barber | WELC2 M.Taylor | |||||||
S | 14:00 | 65 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RNZX3 J.Kiddle | RPCA1 A.Mills | RNZX2 B.Francis | RPCA4 M.Markovich | HAMC1 Z.Ling | RPCW3 C.Rennie | ||
T | 14:04 | 65 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 R.Kennedy | RNZX4 K.Williams | RPCA3 A.Grave | RPCW4 C.MacDonald | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RPCA2 T.Abel | RPCW2 L.Ellery | ||
U | 14:08 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Welch | WANC2 E.Goddard | ONSL4 C.Stirling | MTAL2 E.Brothers | GLDW1 A.Barclay | CAMC1 A.Gillies... | COMC1 N.Horan | ||
V | 14:12 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTMC1 T.Oldham | GISC1 K.Barwick | KICC1 M.Easton | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | HAMC11 V.Goodwin | WANC1 L.Francis | CGGX2 G.Pazios | ||
W | 14:16 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | MTAL1 T.Pickering | CAMC22 H.Smyth | HAMC21 O.Parsonson | MACL1 Z.Ely | ROTC2 S.Le Lievre | CGGX1 K.Wilson | BUNC1 S.Murchie | ||
X | 14:20 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ROTC1 A.Cairns | COMC2 M.Murray | ONSL3 M.Booker | HWBC2 P.Burrell | MACL2 K.Singleton | WELC1 L.Golding | CAMC21 K.Bell | ||
Y | 14:24 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | WENT1 P.Kellow | WELC2 J.Paxie | CAMB1 A.Hill | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TAKA1 K.Halliday | WESC11 C.de Mont... | MERC1 T.Isileli... | ||
Z | 14:28 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 S.Buscke | MERC3 A.Dawson | PETC3 M.Short | HWBC4 N.Harrison | ROTC1 A.Adam | QMAR1 J.Rongen | HOWI2 E.McIntosh | ||
A | 14:32 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC33 P.Fowler | WELC2 S.Tacon | WELC3 K.Shum | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | SPCC1 A.Cao | AKLC32 B.Adams | HWBC1 H.Williams | ||
B | 14:36 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 E.McLaughlin | WELC4 S.Green | NSHC1 C.Janes | CAMC21 H.Mathis | AKLC31 J.Couillault | HWBC3 E.Lawson | MERC4 H.Lidgett | ||
C | 14:40 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | TGAC1 A.Smith | ONSL1 C.Packer | MERC1 C.Bingham | PETC2 G.Barrett | HOWI1 K.Hamilton | HAMC31 K.Paalvast | KICC1 G.O'Leary | ||
D | 14:44 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 5 | WESC11 O.Wrigley | MERC2 F.Webber | TGAC2 L.Menefy | PETC1 M.Parker | AKLC21 I.Muirhead | NSHC2 A.Oswald | |||
E | 14:50 | 69 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC23 R.Pham | AKLC22 C.Matthews | HWBC1 F.Arlidge | AKLC21 E.Stephens | WESC1 B.Glenn | WELC1 H.Miller | |||
F | 14:54 | 70 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 S.Davison | HAMB3 T.Lowry | STAC1 H.Hibbert | SHAK1 S.Gollings | KICC2 L.Cook | HAMC21 J.Adams | NSH*11 M.Lambert | ||
G | 14:58 | 70 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 L.McAree | WANC1 L.Stanford | AWGC1 J.Thomson | CAMB1 T.Reed | KICC1 J.Hall | GLDW1 F.Watson | |||
H | 15:02 | 70 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | KICC3 C.Cave | ONSL2 F.Sherlock | WELC2 A.McRandle | STAC2 R.Kiddle | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WTMC1 H.Oldham | |||
I | 15:06 | 70 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | UNWC1 K.Browning | SKEC1 C.Ford | TGAC1 B.Olsson | ROTC1 A.Hunter | ONSL1 O.Fahey | AKGC1 M.le Cren | |||
J | 15:10 | 71 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Engelke | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | SSAX2 L.Stevenson | CAMC1 P.Fraser | WELC1 J.Watene | SHAK1 D.McGill | |||
K | 15:14 | 71 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | TGA*1 J.Scott | STAC1 S.Wilkins | SSAX1 P.Bevan | HWBC3 C.Buscke | AKLC1 M.Duffett | ||||
L | 15:18 | 72 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 J.Turfrey | RPCA1 A.Grave | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | HWBC1 K.Laracy | MERC1 E.Brake | RPCW1 C.Hyde | PET*1 R.Willis | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | |
M | 15:22 | 73 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 E.Stark | GLDW1 J.Barclay | HKIC1 M.Reader | WELC1 E.Suhr | WLGC1 H.Miller | ||||
N | 15:26 | 73 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 A.Siatiras | WTLG21 M.Marshall | WELC2 A.Burley | TGAC21 S.Hann | |||||
O | 15:30 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 P.Waite | SPCC1 R.Fuller | STAC2 C.Elson | STPA2 S.Roys | PETC1 B.Pritchard | AKGC2 S.Garton | WELC3 E.Wildash... | TGAC1 G.Griffin | |
P | 15:34 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 C.Kennedy | NSHC1 A.Ensor | HWBC4 T.Haldane | HOWI1 M.Calvert | STAC3 W.Hastings | MTAL1 B.Jowsey | HAMB2 J.Dowden | SJHM1 M.Evans | |
Q | 15:38 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 C.Bluck | HWBC3 J.Lorkin | GISC1 S.Treloar | SHAK1 X.Smidt | SPCC2 J.Caldwell | HOW*2 C.Stewart | STPA1 J.Dolan | SHAK2 D.Pennell | |
R | 15:42 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | SHAK3 L.McGuire | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | WELC2 D.Tait | ONSL1 M.Cunningham | HWBC1 E.Parke | HAMB1 W.Craven | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | ||
S | 15:48 | 75 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 O.Maclean | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | WESC1 B.Watkinson | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC1 B.Monaghan | RNZX1 G.Thomas | RPC*2 J.O'Leary | ||
T | 15:52 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 M.McLean | COMC1 S.Henry | HAMG1 K.Haydock | BPCC2 I.Beale | HKIC1 A.Harris | CAMC22 C.Milne | TGAC21 C.Ryan | ||
U | 15:56 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | UNWC1 S.Weston | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | STAC1 M.Quinn | COMC2 R.Powley | TAWC1 A.Mexted | TGAC22 T.McCormick | BPCC3 A.Gilmour | WESC11 L.Hart | |
V | 16:00 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | CAMC21 R.Butler | KICC1 G.O'Leary | UNWC2 J.Evans | GLDW3 J.McIntosh | AWGC2 E.Dudley | WELC3 M.Lindsay | CMLC1 M.Firmin | CAMB1 G.Redman | |
W | 16:04 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | QMAR1 S.Bagley | GLDW2 E.Callaghan | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | MERC1 A.Chong | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | MACL1 Z.Marais | STAC2 L.West | ||
X | 16:08 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | AWGC1 J.Bridger | WKDS1 R.Bedford | CMLC2 S.L'Barrow | BPCC1 M.Perry | HKIC2 S.Kruger | GLDW1 S.Moltsch... | CAMB2 A.Ireland | ||
Y | 16:12 | 76 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | WREC1 S.Bailey | GLDW4 I.Stythe | HAMC21 I.Eliadis... | WLGC1 E.Wellington | HKIC3 E.Sorensen | WELC2 F.Kraayvanger | TAKA1 I.Anderson | ||
Z | 16:16 | 77 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | KICC2 M.Smith | SKEC1 T.Robinson | SJHM1 A.Andersen | TGAC1 K.Fogarty... | WENT1 M.Coutts | MERC1 J.Dunn | WREC1 F.Symonds | ||
A | 16:20 | 77 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 L.Clinton | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | GLDW4 B.Hawkins | TAKA2 J.Feather... | WHAC1 H.Spence | AWGC2 S.Ihaia | MERC3 C.Cleaver | COMC3 J.Foster | |
B | 16:24 | 77 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | MERC2 N.Johnston | MACL1 F.Tracey | KICC3 J.Scarlett | MTAL1 F.Lewins | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | HKIC1 C.Stephenson | CAMC22 E.Clarkson | STAC1 T.Hall | |
C | 16:28 | 77 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | TAKA1 E.Williams | COMC1 G.Fowler | GLDW2 E.Blair | UQBC1 D.Webb | CAMB2 S.Hale | HKIC3 N.Derby | AWGC1 M.O'Shanassy | SJHM2 G.Downey | |
D | 16:32 | 77 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | GLDW3 A.Jonkers | BPCC2 R.Lassey | SJHM3 M.Tamoaieta | STAC2 T.Murray | COMC2 I.Gilbert | CAMC21 A.Young | KICC1 L.Shannon | ||
E | 16:36 | 78 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 M.Smylie | WTMC1 A.MacKenzie | PORC2 O.Taylor | KICC1 E.Davis | CLIC2 Z.Winks | WELC1 R.Leverington | |||
F | 16:40 | 78 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WESC2 E.Pepper | AKLC2 L.Gallagher | CAMB1 L.Barrance | WREC2 M.Brooke | BPCC1 C.Dyer | CLIC1 J.Williams | ||
G | 16:44 | 78 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WREC1 K.Smith | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | WTLG21 M.Erdmann | HWBC1 K.Vanderpeet | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | PORC3 B.McKay | |||
H | 16:48 | 78 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | HAMC1 P.Hallam | AKLC1 M.Power | WESC3 E.Kelleher | STAC1 N.Wilson | CAMC1 K.Verwey | TAWC1 C.Stapleton | |||
I | 16:52 | 79 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTMC1 S.Pilisi | WESC3 C.Stockley | BPCC2 A.Wright | MACL2 B.Wight | COMC1 C.Welch | AKLC1 V.Wang | WKOC2 M.Parry | WHAC2 J.Bongwald | SSAX1 D.Elmslie |
J | 16:56 | 79 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | KICC1 T.Panoho | MACL1 J.MacDonald | TGAC1 F.Janissen | WREC1 C.Bolitho | CLIC1 C.McCook | WKOC3 A.Slaney | CAMC1 S.Visser | HKIC1 D.Tully | |
K | 17:00 | 79 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC2 J.Edwards | MERC1 M.Waters | WTMC3 L.Povey | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WESC1 T.Pearce | AWGC1 G.Thomson | WELC3 J.Hindle-... | TGAC2 E.Janissen | |
L | 17:04 | 79 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | BPCC3 C.Mowat | WKOC1 H.Gill | COMC2 A.Jenkin | WHAC1 M.Butler | WESC2 M.Benfell | WELC2 J.Watene | AKLC5 K.Wing | MERC2 R.Bernasconi | |
M | 17:08 | 79 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | STPA1 J.Shields | CAMB1 S.Ray | STAC1 S.Wilkins | CAMC21 X.Lynch | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | WELC1 B.Abraham | WENT1 T.Fuller | NSHC1 C.Elliott | |
N | 17:12 | 80 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | WELC1 L.Carroll | HAMB3 C.Cunning... | AKGC1 G.Barry | GLDW2 Q.Yeo | STAC1 C.Mairs | HAMB1 H.Moon | ||
O | 17:16 | 80 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC11 A.Sima | SKEC1 B.Canton | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | STAC2 M.Horwood... | GLDW1 J.Sain | HAMB2 C.Calver | |||
P | 17:20 | 81 | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 17:24 | 82 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RNZX2 P.Wilson | RNZX1 T.Jenkins | HWBC1 J.Engelke | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | HWBC2 D.McCrory | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | |||
R | 17:28 | 83 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SKEC1 O.Hofer | WESC11 H.Thomas | CAMC1 C.Sherry-Tau | AKLC31 S.Sampson | CGGX1 B.Gillett | ||||
S | 17:32 | 83 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AKLC21 E.Nicholls | PETC1 A.Gonzalez | WANC1 L.Bracegirdle | AKLC32 E.Griffiths | AKLC22 C.Connor | ||||
T | 17:36 | 84 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SSAX2 L.Stevenson | HAMB1 W.Thompson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | SHAK1 S.Paget | STAN1 B.Taylor | ||||
U | 17:40 | 84 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB2 B.Haworth | SSAX1 P.Bevan | SKEC1 M.Kelly | STAC1 H.Beasley | NSHC11 M.Brown | STAN2 C.Murray |