Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 18th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | SJHM2 D.McLeod | CMLC2 T.Reeves | WTMC2 H.Oldham | STAC1 R.Kiddle | KICC1 M.Caro | HAMB3 C.Crouch | STAC2 A.Smith | HWBC1 F.Ritchie | ||
B | 07:53 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | CMLC1 J.Madden | MACL2 H.Newbury-Lee | WHAC1 G.Olifiers | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | HAMB2 L.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Hogan | WHAC2 E.Jenkins | MACL1 H.Shepherd | ||
C | 07:57 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WESC11 K.Speakman | WTLG21 M.Bradford | CAMC21 A.Butler | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | WANC2 L.Francis | AKLC21 C.Connor | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | HAMC11 C.Maggof | ||
D | 08:01 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC3 D.Hewett | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | NSHC2 T.White-P... | STAC1 V.McCormack | PETC1 M.Devery | NSHC1 O.White-P... | PORC1 S.Parker | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | ||
E | 08:05 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | AKLC5 S.Fox | SJHM1 M.Evans | CAMB1 B.Todd | COMC1 C.Aylward | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | HKIC1 D.Mounsey | HWBC2 P.Waite | WELC2 K.Sheely | ||
F | 08:09 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Ensor | SJHM2 R.Ngapo | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | AKGC2 S.Garton | STAC1 C.Bluck | HAMB2 J.Dowden | HAMB1 W.Craven | HAMB3 B.Ellis | ||
G | 08:15 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | AKLC1 M.Power | WREC1 S.Cox | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HWBC1 J.Norris | ASHC1 V.Wall | CLIC1 G.Keech | WESC1 R.Farmer | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | ||
H | 08:19 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAMB2 J.Read | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | HAMB5 B.Raffan | HAMB4 H.Yates | HAMC21 M.Wilson | ||
I | 08:23 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | GISC1 P.Gibson | WLGC2 A.Wills | AWGC1 E.Dudley | WESC11 A.Patten | WTLG22 S.Garrett... | ROTC1 A.Douglas | WELC2 E.Suhr | QMAR1 M.Nicol | ||
J | 08:27 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Stubbs | MACL1 I.Sturgin | TGAC21 R.Frood | WLGC3 H.Leslie | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | CAMB1 E.Stark | TGAC22 S.Hann | GLDW1 E.Gleeson | ||
K | 08:31 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | GLDW2 Z.Moltsch... | HAMG2 S.Allen | WANC1 G.Hogan | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | PETC1 G.Burns | MACL1 C.Cox | CAMC22 C.Meister | GISC1 E.Mirko | ||
L | 08:35 | 8 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | CMLC1 S.L'Barrow | WREC1 E.Tau'a'a... | CMLC2 B.Italia | KICC1 L.Silverman | WTLG21 A.Barrell | GLDW1 A.Iro | NSHC2 J.Bullians | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | ||
M | 08:41 | 85 | M Mst 2X final | Race: A | AKLC5 S.Waller | TAWC1 C.Stapleton | BPCC1 N.Hanna | WHAC1 G.Watt | SGEC1 G.MacKenzie | CAMC2 P.Fraser | TAWC2 E.Roose | CAMC1 N.Robertson | ||
N | 08:45 | 9 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | ROTC1 T.Chapman | SKEC3 M.Kelly | NSHC11 S.Jones | WREC1 B.Monaghan | SKEC2 C.Brann | NSHC12 B.Holgate... | SKEC1 H.Ramakers | GLDW2 M.Jonkers | ||
O | 08:49 | 9 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | SHAK2 L.Kirwan | KICC1 J.Hall | STAN2 B.Taylor | CAMC21 J.Smyth | STAN1 T.Russel | SKEC4 T.Mills | STAC1 A.Loveard | SHAK1 L.Zinzley | ||
P | 08:53 | 10 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 J.Martin | SHAK2 S.Paget | AWGC1 J.Sandston | STAC1 S.Wilkins | SHAK1 L.Kirwan | HWBC1 D.McCrory | NSHC1 C.Gilmour | WESC1 E.Horne | ||
Q | 08:57 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | UNWC1 D.Barry | WTLG22 G.Gray | WREC1 M.Parker | HWBC1 G.May | TGAC22 L.Shields | WLGC1 R.Buxton | CAMC21 S.Johnson | CGGX2 B.Gillett | ||
R | 09:01 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | GLDW1 M.Millett | TGAC21 R.Frood | WHAC1 J.Wilson | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | AKLC32 L.Trethewey | NSHC1 F.Layburn | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | ||
S | 09:05 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WANC1 H.Bielby | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | CAMC21 A.Young | KICC3 J.Duanmu | NSHC12 M.Hohaia | MTAL2 A.Waldmann | MACL1 W.Singleton | STAC1 T.Hall | ||
T | 09:09 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | NSH*1 J.Tabani-Ivi | HWBC1 J.Lawson | CAMB1 J.Balsom | KICC2 T.Ludbrook | MERC1 C.Cleaver | KICC1 T.Hall | CAMB2 J.Heaslip | HAMB1 B.Elliott | ||
U | 09:13 | 13 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | AKLC21 C.Connor | AKLC22 F.Hemi | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | MERC1 M.Vaioleti | AKLC23 I.Grey | |||
V | 09:17 | 14 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | CAMC21 R.Butler | PETC2 M.Devery | CAMC1 K.Hoskin | KICC1 H.Caddie | HKIC1 E.Sorensen | CAMB2 H.Lucas | GLDW8 L.Swain | AWGC2 N.Monk | ||
W | 09:21 | 14 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | GLDW1 J.Iro | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | WREC1 S.White | CMLC2 K.Firmin | WENT1 P.Kellow | GLDW7 J.McIntosh | GLDW6 O.Hay | PETC1 I.Ahearn | ||
X | 09:25 | 15 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | WTMC1 L.Povey | WKOC2 E.Rhodes | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WREC1 A.Lovell | AWGC1 L.Watts | WKOC3 B.Norling | WREC2 S.Widger | NSHC1 C.Elliott | ||
09:30 | 16 | W Prem 2- final | Race: B | RPCA4 E.Simanu | RPCW2 I.Blake | RPCW1 F.Mosa'at... | RPCA2 C.Spence | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | RPCW3 J.Turfrey | |||||
Y | 09:33 | 16 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA3 E.Jeurissen | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RNZX5 E.Dyke | RNZX6 B.Ross | RNZX1 K.Williams | RNZX3 K.Walters | RNZX2 K.Pratt | RNZX4 J.Gowler | ||
09:37 | 17 | M Prem 2- final | Race: B | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | RPCW3 T.Jenkins | RPCS1 T.Clyma | RPCC1 L.van Vel... | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCW4 R.Houghton | RPCW5 F.McSwiney | |||
17 | M Prem 2- final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||||
Z | 09:41 | 17 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RNZX4 A.Kennedy | RNZX5 F.Howard | RNZX2 S.Jones | RPCW1 A.Allen | RNZX1 J.Hunter | RNZX6 D.Conradie | RPCC2 J.McAnallen | RPCS2 G.Howat | ||
A | 09:45 | 18 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 G.Beggs | TGAC1 B.Olsson | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | HAMB1 F.Watson | SHAK1 D.McGill | STPA1 S.Davison | WELC1 J.Vaquero | ||
B | 09:49 | 19 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | MACL1 A.Rowland | STAC1 A.Siatiras | WTMC1 T.Oldham | WESC11 K.Speakman | WLGC1 Z.Coventry | WANC2 M.McLean | WELC1 T.Smith | AKLC31 G.Michie | ||
C | 09:53 | 19 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG22 M.Bradford | WTLG21 E.Howard | ONSL2 M.Booker | WANC1 L.Francis | MACL2 Z.Ely | CAMC21 C.Burns | CAMB1 A.Hill | CAMC22 H.Smyth | ||
D | 09:58 | 20 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC21 R.Knight | WKDS2 M.Coventry | WKDS3 F.Sirl | WESC11 A.Patten | WESC12 E.McLaughlin | GISC1 P.Gibson | WKDS1 A.Dunn | WTLG21 O.Swann | ||
E | 10:02 | 21 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | NSHC1 C.Clark | SJHM1 M.Evans | WTMC2 A.Craig | HWBC2 T.Haldane | STAC2 E.Pearce | PETC1 B.Pritchard | AKLC5 S.Fox | STPA1 C.Hafoka | ||
F | 10:06 | 21 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | STAC1 C.Bluck | HAMB3 J.Renner | HAMB1 M.Wilson | CAMB3 J.Redman | HAMB2 W.Craven | SJHM2 V.Hermann | KICC1 J.White | CAMB1 B.Todd | ||
G | 10:10 | 86 | W Mst 2X final | Race: A | CAMC1 V.Gibbons | CAM*2 L.Webster | AKLC1 G.Jong | |||||||
H | 10:14 | 22 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 M.le Cren | MERC1 F.Barron | WENT1 M.Coutts | STAC1 H.Beasley | WANC1 L.Stanford | CAM*1 S.Miller | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | SJHM1 B.Burgess | ||
I | 10:18 | 23 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | CAMB1 T.Reed | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | ROTC1 S.Cox | HWBC1 M.Davies | STAC2 H.Horwood... | NSHC1 C.Gilmour | WESC1 E.Horne | WELC2 J.Watene | ||
J | 10:22 | 24 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | GLDW1 M.Millett | PORC1 S.Parker | WKDS1 O.Morgan | AKLC22 L.McIlroy... | AKLC31 K.Haines | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC33 H.Avery | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | ||
K | 10:28 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | WLGC1 H.Miller | WTLG22 M.Marshall | HWBC3 E.Lawson | NSHC2 C.Janes | TGAC23 K.Brown | HWBC2 S.Buscke | QMAR1 M.van der... | BPCC2 A.Gilmour | ||
L | 10:32 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 A.Iro | CMLC1 B.Italia | ROTC1 E.Fookes | NSHC1 J.Bullians | HWBC1 B.Bayly | CAMB1 C.McLiver | TGAC22 R.Frood | CAMC21 H.Mathis | ||
M | 10:36 | 26 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 J.Heath | WANC2 J.Pringle | SPCC2 M.McLean-... | SKEC1 B.Franich | NSHC12 K.Hatch | WANC1 H.Bielby | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | SHAK1 S.Gollings | ||
N | 10:40 | 26 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | KICC1 T.Ludbrook | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | CAMB1 J.Balsom | MACL1 W.Singleton | STPA1 D.Drury | AKGC1 B.Scott | ||
O | 10:44 | 27 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | NSHC2 J.Brake | WKOC1 C.Smith | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC1 A.Lovell | HWBC1 E.Laver | WESC1 C.Pracey | |||
P | 10:48 | 28 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC23 J.Fon | AWGC1 N.Monk | SKEC1 A.Hynds | WLGC1 J.Taggart | WTLG21 T.Morrison | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | MACL1 Z.Ely | AKLC21 E.Stephens | ||
Q | 10:52 | 29 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | UQBC1 E.Pressle... | CAMC1 V.Gibbons | WKOC1 M.Wright | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WREC1 T.Nicholas | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | WESC1 E.Kelleher | AKLC2 U.Blank | ||
R | 10:56 | 29 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | NSHC2 M.Cracknell | STAC1 V.McCormack | TGAC21 R.Frood | WESC2 L.James | NSHC1 O.White-P... | MERC1 E.Brake | TGAC22 L.Shields | PETC1 P.Newall | ||
S | 11:00 | 30 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | COMC1 C.McGrath | STAC2 Z.Hough | CLIC2 L.Cox | ONSL1 A.McCalman | UNWC1 K.Browning | COMC2 J.Mansell | CMLC1 T.Reeves | TGAC1 B.Olsson | ||
T | 11:04 | 30 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | KICC1 L.Cook | HWBC1 J.Lawson | NSHC12 A.Cordes | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | AWGC1 J.Thomson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WTMC1 H.Oldham | STAC1 R.Kiddle | ||
U | 11:09 | 31 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | HWBC1 G.May | WHAC1 J.Wilson | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | CAMC21 J.Fordyce | WLGC1 P.Maaka | TGAC21 L.van Zyl | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | HKIC2 Z.Johnston | ||
V | 11:14 | 31 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | GLDW1 S.Everitt | WENT2 P.Kellow | ROTC1 H.Stubbing | NSHC1 C.Waite | HKIC3 S.Mischefski | ASHC1 V.Wall | CAMC22 B.Kilmister | WTLG21 S.Egnot-J... | ||
W | 11:18 | 32 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC11 A.Sima | SHAK1 X.Smidt | AKGC2 G.Barry | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAMB2 C.Calver | AKGC1 K.Paddy | STAC2 G.Murray | SKEC1 D.Shen | ||
11:23 | 33 | W Prem 1X final | Race: C | RPCA5 M.Markovich | WKOC3 R.Kennedy | WKOC2 R.Dehghan | RPCW6 G.Allen | RPCA4 T.Abel | RPCW8 C.MacDonald | RPCA6 C.Bray | RPCA2 A.Grave | |||
X | 11:26 | 33 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCA3 A.Robson | WKOC1 K.Parker | RPCW4 L.Ellery | HAMC2 H.Kaifeng | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RPCW2 C.Hyde | RPCW7 C.Rennie | ||
Y | 11:30 | 33 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 Z.Ling | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RNZX5 Z.McBride | RPCW5 S.Voss | RNZX2 B.Francis | RNZX3 O.Loe | RNZX6 J.Kiddle | RNZX4 G.Perry | ||
11:34 | 34 | M Prem 1X final | Race: C | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCA5 C.Dallow | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCW4 S.Monkley | RPCA3 Z.Everitt | RPCA4 T.Duffett | |||||
11:38 | 34 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCA2 J.Kumarich | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | RNZX6 T.Cunliff... | RNZX4 A.Ling | RPCC2 L.Hollows | WHAC1 A.Palsson | |||
Z | 11:42 | 34 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RNZX7 J.Earl | RGHC1 T.Ole Naske | RNZX2 J.Storey | RPCW1 J.Parry | RNZX1 R.Manson | RPCS2 M.Mesman | RNZX5 M.Dunham | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | ||
A | 11:46 | 35 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK2 S.Paget | NSHC11 B.Jury | SKEC2 A.McRobbie | SHAK1 L.Zinzley | STAN1 B.Taylor | NSHC12 M.Brown | SKEC3 T.Mills | KICC1 D.Williamson | ||
B | 11:50 | 36 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | SKEC1 O.Hofer | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | AKLC32 K.Deavoll | WESC11 H.Thomas | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | AKLC21 L.McIlroy... | AKLC31 R.Ireland | CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau | ||
C | 11:54 | 37 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WTLG22 A.Barrell | QMAR1 S.Bagley | CAMC22 G.Storey | HKIC2 S.Kruger | BPCC1 M.Perry | WLGC1 E.Sullivan | TGAC21 L.Yorke | WTLG21 T.Morrison | ||
D | 11:58 | 37 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMG1 A.Mills | UNWC1 S.Weston | GLDW1 J.Iro | MACL1 Z.Ely | CAMC21 C.Milne | STAC1 A.Siatiras | CAMB1 J.Palmer | AWGC1 N.Monk | ||
E | 12:02 | 38 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | WTMC2 S.Pilisi | WTMC1 L.Povey | TAKA1 T.Parkin | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | MERC1 F.Barron | ROTC1 T.Swanson... | WESC2 J.Sodo | ||
F | 12:06 | 38 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WREC1 B.Monaghan | WHAC1 M.Butler | WKOC1 M.Parry | WESC1 C.Stockley | BPCC2 C.Mowat | STAC1 C.Burns | ||
G | 12:10 | 39 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | KICC4 S.Brewer | MERC1 C.Cleaver | CAMB3 S.Hale | COMC1 G.Fowler | CAMB2 J.Heaslip | KICC3 M.O'Brien | WHAC1 F.Jeffery | BPCC1 R.Lassey | ||
H | 12:15 | 39 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | SJHM1 A.Andersen | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CAMB1 J.Balsom | CAMC21 A.Young | KICC1 T.Hall | TAKA1 E.Williams | HWBC1 I.Andrews | KICC2 J.Archibald | ||
I | 12:19 | 40 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 J.Bullians | WKDS2 A.Dunn | MERC1 C.Bingham | AKLC21 J.Fon | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | AKLC31 B.Adams | HWBC1 H.Williams | WESC11 B.Watt | ||
J | 12:23 | 41 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | WENT1 P.Kellow | WHAC1 E.Caverhill | WESC1 M.Farquhar | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | WREC1 A.Godman | GLDW1 M.Millett | CAMC1 L.Barrance | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | ||
K | 12:27 | 41 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | WELC1 R.Leverington | PORC2 O.Taylor | ASHC1 V.Wall | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | CLIC1 G.Keech | CAMC22 L.Butler | WESC2 J.Brake | ||
L | 12:31 | 42 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WKOC1 D.Caton | MERC1 Z.Turton | PETC1 A.Pritchard | WREC1 M.Brooke | WKOC2 M.Smylie | HWBC1 K.Laracy | |||
M | 12:35 | 43 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | HWBC1 J.Nichol | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | AKGC2 C.Holdsworth | MERC1 D.Davis | WESC1 J.Leota-B... | NSHC11 K.Watson | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | WESC2 M.Lawrence | ||
N | 12:39 | 43 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | TGAC1 J.Scott | STPA1 J.Shields | CAMB1 S.Ray | WHAC1 J.Bond | CAMC22 J.Smyth | CAMC21 R.van Dalen | AWGC3 B.Tijsen-Cox | MERC2 M.Waters | ||
O | 12:43 | 44 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | NSHC4 D.Hewett | NSHC2 M.Murphy | WESC2 R.Farmer | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WREC1 K.Smith | WESC1 L.Voorhaar | PORC1 S.Parker | WELC1 H.Miller | ||
P | 12:47 | 45 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK2 L.McGuire | WELC1 C.Kennedy | HAMB1 W.Craven | AKGC2 K.Paddy | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | MTAL1 A.Peters | SHAK1 X.Smidt | SKEC1 D.Shen | ||
Q | 12:51 | 46 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | COMC2 A.Maddock | ROTC1 A.Douglas | COMC1 B.Andrews | CAMB1 T.Cook | STAC1 I.Rumble | WTLG21 D.Thorpe | SPCC1 A.Bartels | WREC1 I.Hume | ||
R | 12:56 | 46 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMB3 E.Stark | WTLG22 S.Leadley | GLDW1 L.Swain | WESC11 A.Patten | CAMC21 E.Thomson | TGAC3 R.Frood | HAMG1 A.Abrahams | CAMB2 G.Aveyard | ||
S | 13:01 | 47 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | GLDW1 J.Jessiman | SHAK2 F.Franklin | WTMC1 M.Tremlett | HKIC1 L.Tully | SJHM1 R.Ngapo | GLDW3 M.Brenton... | ROTC1 J.Stubbing | STAC2 K.Campbell | ||
T | 13:04 | 47 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 N.Kerbers | CAMB1 J.Millar | GLDW2 W.MacDonald | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | AKGC1 F.Matla | HAMB4 H.Moon | STAC1 M.Horwood... | HKIC2 B.Bath | ||
U | 13:08 | 48 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC1 A.Lovell | WKOC1 C.Smith | NSHC1 P.Davenport | ||||
V | 13:12 | 49 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC21 E.Groufsky | WKDS1 B.Walden | WANC1 M.McLean | WLGC1 J.Taggart | CAMC21 A.Butler | AKLC31 S.Sampson | WTLG21 M.Bradford | AKLC21 C.Connor | ||
X | 51 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
W | 13:16 | 50 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 I.Blake | RPCA1 C.Bray | RNZX1 R.Scown | NSHC1 O.White-P... | ||||||
Y | 13:20 | 52 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 T.Jenkins | RNZX2 D.Conradie | RNZX1 I.Grainger | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 T.Clyma | |||
Z | 13:24 | 53 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | WESC1 C.Pracey | AKLC1 J.Martin | ||||||
A | 13:29 | 54 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 J.Matla | GLDW1 A.Porteous | STAN1 O.Bailey | TGAC1 S.Oliver | HAMB2 N.Raffan | HWBC1 C.Buscke | SHAK1 D.McGill | HAMB1 B.Haworth | ||
B | 13:32 | 54 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | KICC1 M.Caddie | NSHC11 M.Brown | HAMB4 F.Watson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | SKEC1 G.Beggs | STPA1 S.Davison | STAC1 R.Kiddle | CAMB1 T.Reed | ||
C | 13:36 | 55 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | HOWI1 A.Williamson | TGAC21 L.Yorke | WKDS2 O.Fellows... | WKDS1 H.Mills | CAMC21 G.Storey | WLGC1 H.Leslie | AKLC31 L.Harkess | WTLG21 T.Morrison | ||
D | 13:40 | 57 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | AKGC2 T.Hughes | COMC1 C.McGrath | MERC1 D.Barron | WENT1 M.Romminger | SHAK1 N.Collins | CAMC22 S.Miller | KICC1 L.Cook | STAC2 A.Loveard | ||
E | 13:44 | 57 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WREC1 B.Monaghan | WHAC1 F.Jenkins | NSHC11 A.Cordes | STAC1 H.Beasley | MACL2 H.Shepherd | CAMC21 B.Johnson | WANC1 A.Taylor | ||
F | 13:48 | 58 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | PORC1 O.Taylor | WREC1 C.Monaghan | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | WESC1 B.Glenn | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | WESC2 J.Brake | NSHC1 T.White-P... | STAC1 V.McCormack | ||
G | 13:52 | 59 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC32 Z.Mercer | STAC1 P.Crowley | WTLG21 N.Bunyan | HAMC11 P.Johns | WESC11 A.Palmer | WKDS1 A.Dunn | AKLC21 R.Knight | MACL1 I.Sturgin | ||
H | 13:56 | 60 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | BPCC1 C.Mowat | WKOC1 A.Slaney | STAC1 C.Burns | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | AWGC1 J.Sandston | ROTC1 T.Chapman | WESC1 C.Stockley | AKLC1 M.Gruiters | ||
I | 14:00 | 61 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | SPCC1 A.Jefferis | WANC1 H.Bielby | AKGC1 B.Scott | NSHC11 B.Erdmann | HAMB1 W.Thompson | MACL1 W.Singleton | STAN1 C.Murray | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | ||
14:04 | 62 | M Prem 2X final | Race: B | RPCA2 T.Duffett | RPCC1 L.Hollows | RPCW2 B.Kirsop | ||||||||
J | 14:08 | 62 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RNZX5 T.Cunliff... | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | RNZX4 M.Dunham | RNZX3 R.Manson | RNZX2 N.Flannery | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCA1 O.Maclean | HAMC1 T.Bin | ||
K | 14:12 | 63 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau | WTLG21 G.Schaaf | HKIC1 S.Clayton... | TGAC21 R.Frood | CAMB1 L.Barrance | GLDW1 J.Iro | AKLC31 E.Bonetti | ||
L | 14:16 | 64 | W Club 8X+ final | Race: A | WELC2 M.Taylor | WELC1 V.Manu | ||||||||
14:20 | 65 | W Prem 2X final | Race: B | RPCA4 M.Markovich | RPCW3 C.Rennie | RNZX1 L.Spoors | RPCW4 C.MacDonald | RPCA2 T.Abel | RPCA3 A.Grave | |||||
M | 14:24 | 65 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCA1 A.Mills | HAMC1 Z.Ling | RNZX3 J.Kiddle | RNZX2 B.Francis | RPCW1 C.Hyde | RNZX4 K.Williams | RPCW2 L.Ellery | WKOC2 R.Kennedy | ||
N | 14:28 | 66 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 K.Lotu-I'iga | STAC1 F.Peach | HAMB2 C.Calver | HAMB3 T.McCaffrey | AKGC2 K.Paddy | AKGC3 G.Barry | HAMB1 H.Moon | NSHC11 B.de Gouw | ||
O | 14:32 | 67 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 A.Hill | MACL1 Z.Ely | GLDW1 A.Barclay | HWBC1 A.Welch | CAMC22 H.Smyth | WELC1 L.Golding | WTMC1 T.Oldham | ROTC1 A.Cairns | ||
P | 14:36 | 67 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | ONSL3 M.Booker | CAMC21 K.Bell | ONSL4 C.Stirling | WANC1 L.Francis | BUNC1 S.Murchie | WENT1 P.Kellow | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | CGGX2 G.Pazios | ||
Q | 14:41 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | WESC1 E.McLaughlin | HWBC2 S.Buscke | PETC2 G.Barrett | ROTC1 A.Adam | TGAC1 A.Smith | WESC11 O.Wrigley | SPCC1 A.Cao | ||
R | 14:44 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 H.Mathis | MERC1 C.Bingham | AKLC31 J.Couillault | PETC1 M.Parker | HWBC1 H.Williams | QMAR1 J.Rongen | AKLC21 I.Muirhead | WELC2 S.Tacon | ||
S | 14:48 | 69 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC23 R.Pham | HWBC1 F.Arlidge | WESC1 B.Glenn | WELC1 H.Miller | AKLC21 E.Stephens | AKLC22 C.Matthews | ||||
T | 14:53 | 70 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ONSL1 O.Fahey | ONSL2 F.Sherlock | ROTC1 A.Hunter | CAMB1 T.Reed | WTMC1 H.Oldham | NSH*11 M.Lambert | HAMB3 T.Lowry | GLDW1 F.Watson | ||
U | 14:56 | 70 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STPA1 S.Davison | UNWC1 K.Browning | KICC2 L.Cook | TGAC1 B.Olsson | KICC1 J.Hall | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | STAC2 R.Kiddle | WANC1 L.Stanford | ||
V | 15:00 | 71 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 D.McGill | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | STAC1 S.Wilkins | SSAX2 L.Stevenson | SSAX1 P.Bevan | HWBC1 J.Engelke | AKLC1 M.Duffett | TGA*1 J.Scott | ||
W | 15:04 | 72 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Laracy | PET*1 R.Willis | RPCW2 J.Turfrey | HAMC1 Z.Shuxian | RPCW1 C.Hyde | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | MERC1 E.Brake | |||
X | 15:08 | 73 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | WELC1 E.Suhr | CAMB1 E.Stark | WLGC1 H.Miller | GLDW1 J.Barclay | TGAC21 S.Hann | STAC1 A.Siatiras | WTLG21 M.Marshall | HKIC1 M.Reader | ||
Y | 15:16 | 74 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | WELC3 E.Wildash... | SJHM1 M.Evans | MACL1 H.Ibbotson | SHAK1 X.Smidt | HWBC2 P.Waite | WELC1 C.Kennedy | SHAK3 L.McGuire | STPA1 J.Dolan | ||
Z | 15:20 | 74 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | SHAK2 D.Pennell | NSHC1 A.Ensor | HAMB2 J.Dowden | AKGC2 S.Garton | HAMB1 W.Craven | STAC1 C.Bluck | AKGC1 L.Kershaw | SPCC1 R.Fuller | ||
A | 15:24 | 75 | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | AWGC1 L.Watts | RPCA1 O.Maclean | NSHC1 J.Guy | RPC*2 J.O'Leary | RNZX1 G.Thomas | |||
B | 15:28 | 76 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 G.Redman | TGAC21 C.Ryan | TAKA1 I.Anderson | WANC1 M.McLean | STAC1 M.Quinn | MACL1 Z.Marais | BPCC1 M.Perry | GLDW2 E.Callaghan | HAMC21 I.Eliadis... | |
C | 15:32 | 76 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | GLDW3 I.Stythe | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | CAMC21 R.Butler | CAMC22 C.Milne | MTAL1 H.Chaafe | WREC1 S.Bailey | WKDS1 R.Bedford | GLDW1 S.Moltsch... | ||
D | 15:36 | 77 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | TAKA2 J.Feather... | STAC2 T.Murray | WHAC1 H.Spence | KICC2 M.Smith | MERC1 J.Dunn | TAKA1 E.Williams | SJHM3 M.Tamoaieta | ||
E | 15:40 | 77 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | CAMC22 E.Clarkson | BPCC1 L.Clinton | SJHM1 A.Andersen | KICC1 L.Shannon | KICC3 J.Scarlett | CAMB2 S.Hale | CAMC21 A.Young | UQBC1 D.Webb | ||
F | 15:45 | 78 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 K.Crawfor... | STAC1 N.Wilson | WESC2 E.Pepper | WKOC2 M.Smylie | PORC3 B.McKay | HAMC1 P.Hallam | KICC1 E.Davis | CLIC1 J.Williams | WTLG21 M.Erdmann | |
G | 15:48 | 78 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | CLIC2 Z.Winks | WREC1 K.Smith | WKOC1 J.Scheffer | WELC1 R.Leverington | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | CAMC1 K.Verwey | WREC2 M.Brooke | AKLC1 M.Power | ||
H | 15:52 | 79 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | WESC3 C.Stockley | STPA1 J.Shields | TGAC2 E.Janissen | WHAC1 M.Butler | WREC1 C.Bolitho | TGAC1 F.Janissen | WKOC1 H.Gill | WTMC3 L.Povey | ||
I | 15:58 | 79 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WHAC2 J.Bongwald | AWGC1 G.Thomson | MERC2 R.Bernasconi | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WKOC3 A.Slaney | WKOC2 M.Parry | WESC1 T.Pearce | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | ||
J | 16:02 | 80 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 G.Barry | HAMB3 C.Cunning... | HKIC1 J.Clayton... | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAMB2 C.Calver | GLDW1 J.Sain | STAC2 M.Horwood... | SHAK1 S.Wisniewski | ||
K | 81 | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
L | 16:06 | 82 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | RNZX1 T.Jenkins | RNZX2 P.Wilson | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | WKOC1 P.Vela Maggi | HWBC1 J.Engelke | HWBC2 D.McCrory | ||||
M | 16:10 | 83 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC22 C.Connor | AKLC32 E.Griffiths | SKEC1 O.Hofer | WESC11 H.Thomas | AKLC21 E.Nicholls | PETC1 M.Devery | CAMC1 C.Sherry-Tau | AKLC31 S.Sampson | ||
N | 16:14 | 84 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB1 W.Thompson | AKGC1 J.Hamilton | SHAK1 S.Paget | STAN1 B.Taylor | SSAX1 P.Bevan | NSHC11 M.Brown | SKEC1 M.Kelly | STAC1 H.Beasley |