Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Friday, 16th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 10:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | HWBC1 F.Ritchie | |||||||||
H | 10:28 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Dew | |||||||||
I | 10:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 P.Burrell | |||||||||
N | 11:00 | 7 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Stubbs | |||||||||
V | 11:41 | 9 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 J.Engelke | |||||||||
A | 12:01 | 11 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | HWBC1 G.May | |||||||||
F | 12:22 | 12 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | HWBC1 J.Lawson | |||||||||
C | 14:03 | 28 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 B.Herbert | |||||||||
F | 14:15 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 F.Bull | |||||||||
H | 14:23 | 30 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 J.Lawson | |||||||||
K | 14:35 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | |||||||||
M | 14:43 | 31 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 G.May | |||||||||
C | 15:51 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 M.Halford | |||||||||
E | 15:59 | 39 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 I.Andrews | |||||||||
K | 16:24 | 43 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Nichol | |||||||||
Y | 17:28 | 49 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 E.Daly | |||||||||
Z | 17:32 | 54 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 C.Buscke | |||||||||
Saturday, 17th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
B | 07:34 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | |||||||||
C | 07:38 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 E.Parke | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC3 J.Lorkin | |||||||||
E | 07:46 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC2 P.Waite | |||||||||
I | 08:04 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Norris | HWBC2 L.McIvor | ||||||||
J | 08:08 | 5 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC3 K.Laracy | |||||||||
P | 08:34 | 10 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 D.McCrory | |||||||||
S | 08:46 | 55 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Stubbs | |||||||||
B | 09:22 | 17 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 E.Laver | |||||||||
K | 09:58 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC2 T.Haldane | |||||||||
L | 10:02 | 21 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 J.McIvor | |||||||||
O | 10:16 | 23 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 M.Davies | |||||||||
Q | 10:24 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 S.Buscke | |||||||||
R | 10:28 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 B.Bayly | |||||||||
T | 10:36 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | HWBC3 E.Lawson | HWBC4 N.Harrison | ||||||||
V | 10:46 | 27 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 E.Laver | |||||||||
Z | 11:02 | 29 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 B.Davies | |||||||||
M | 11:54 | 38 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | |||||||||
O | 12:02 | 40 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 H.Williams | |||||||||
P | 12:06 | 40 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 E.Lawson | |||||||||
T | 12:22 | 42 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Laracy | |||||||||
U | 12:26 | 44 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 C.McCrory | |||||||||
W | 12:34 | 45 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 T.Haldane | |||||||||
Y | 12:42 | 45 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 P.Waite | |||||||||
I | 13:18 | 58 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 B.Davies | |||||||||
J | 13:22 | 58 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | |||||||||
U | 14:08 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 A.Welch | |||||||||
X | 14:20 | 67 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | HWBC2 P.Burrell | |||||||||
Z | 14:28 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 S.Buscke | HWBC4 N.Harrison | ||||||||
A | 14:32 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 H.Williams | |||||||||
B | 14:36 | 68 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC3 E.Lawson | |||||||||
E | 14:50 | 69 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 F.Arlidge | |||||||||
J | 15:10 | 71 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Engelke | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | ||||||||
K | 15:14 | 71 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC3 C.Buscke | |||||||||
L | 15:18 | 72 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 K.Laracy | |||||||||
O | 15:30 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC2 P.Waite | |||||||||
P | 15:34 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC4 T.Haldane | |||||||||
Q | 15:38 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HWBC3 J.Lorkin | |||||||||
R | 15:42 | 74 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | HWBC1 E.Parke | |||||||||
G | 16:44 | 78 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 K.Vanderpeet | |||||||||
Q | 17:24 | 82 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Engelke | HWBC2 D.McCrory | ||||||||
Sunday, 18th December 2016 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
A | 07:49 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | HWBC1 F.Ritchie | |||||||||
D | 08:01 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | |||||||||
E | 08:05 | 4 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC2 P.Waite | |||||||||
G | 08:15 | 5 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Norris | |||||||||
J | 08:27 | 7 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Stubbs | |||||||||
P | 08:53 | 10 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 D.McCrory | |||||||||
Q | 08:57 | 11 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | HWBC1 G.May | |||||||||
T | 09:09 | 12 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Lawson | |||||||||
E | 10:02 | 21 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | HWBC2 T.Haldane | |||||||||
I | 10:18 | 23 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | HWBC1 M.Davies | |||||||||
K | 10:28 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | HWBC3 E.Lawson | HWBC2 S.Buscke | ||||||||
L | 10:32 | 25 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 B.Bayly | |||||||||
O | 10:44 | 27 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | HWBC1 E.Laver | |||||||||
T | 11:04 | 30 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Lawson | |||||||||
U | 11:09 | 31 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | HWBC1 G.May | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | ||||||||
E | 12:02 | 38 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | |||||||||
H | 12:15 | 39 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 I.Andrews | |||||||||
I | 12:19 | 40 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 H.Williams | |||||||||
L | 12:31 | 42 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Laracy | |||||||||
M | 12:35 | 43 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | HWBC1 J.Nichol | |||||||||
A | 13:29 | 54 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | HWBC1 C.Buscke | |||||||||
F | 13:48 | 58 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | |||||||||
O | 14:32 | 67 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | HWBC1 A.Welch | |||||||||
Q | 14:41 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | HWBC2 S.Buscke | |||||||||
R | 14:44 | 68 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 H.Williams | |||||||||
S | 14:48 | 69 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 F.Arlidge | |||||||||
V | 15:00 | 71 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | HWBC1 J.Engelke | ||||||||
W | 15:04 | 72 | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Laracy | |||||||||
Y | 15:16 | 74 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | HWBC2 P.Waite | |||||||||
L | 16:06 | 82 | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Engelke | HWBC2 D.McCrory |