menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Sunday, 18th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Final Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A07:491B U17 1X
final
Race: BSJHM2CMLC2WTMC2STAC1KICC1HAMB3STAC2HWBC1
B07:53Race: ACMLC1MACL2WHAC1CLIC1HAMB2CAMB1WHAC2MACL1
C07:572G U17 4+
final
Race: AWESC11WTLG21CAMC21HKIC1WANC2AKLC21HAMG1HAMC11
D08:013W Club 4+
final
Race: ANSHC3AKLC21NSHC2STAC1PETC1NSHC1PORC1HWBC1
E08:054M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC5SJHM1CAMB1COMC1AKGC1HKIC1HWBC2WELC2
F08:09Race: ANSHC1SJHM2MACL1AKGC2STAC1HAMB2HAMB1HAMB3
G08:155W Snr 1X
final
Race: AAKLC1WREC1NSHC1HWBC1ASHC1CLIC1WESC1WKOC1
H08:196B U15 2X
final
Race: AROTC1HAMB1HAMB2GLDW1HAMB3HAMB5HAMB4HAMC21
I08:237G U15 4X+
final
Race: BGISC1WLGC2AWGC1WESC11WTLG22ROTC1WELC2QMAR1
J08:27Race: AHWBC1MACL1TGAC21WLGC3WTLG21CAMB1TGAC22GLDW1
K08:318W Nov 2X
final
Race: BGLDW2HAMG2WANC1NSHC1PETC1MACL1CAMC22GISC1
L08:35Race: ACMLC1WREC1CMLC2KICC1WTLG21GLDW1NSHC2ROTC2
M08:4185M Mst 2X
final
Race: AAKLC5TAWC1BPCC1WHAC1SGEC1CAMC2TAWC2CAMC1
N08:459B U18 2-
final
Race: BROTC1SKEC3NSHC11WREC1SKEC2NSHC12SKEC1GLDW2
O08:49Race: ASHAK2KICC1STAN2CAMC21STAN1SKEC4STAC1SHAK1
P08:5310M Club 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1SHAK2AWGC1STAC1SHAK1HWBC1NSHC1WESC1
Q08:5711G U18 2X
final
Race: BUNWC1WTLG22WREC1HWBC1TGAC22WLGC1CAMC21CGGX2
R09:01Race: AGLDW1TGAC21WHAC1PORC1HKIC1AKLC32NSHC1CAMB1
S09:0512B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWANC1MTAL1CAMC21KICC3NSHC12MTAL2MACL1STAC1
T09:09Race: ANSH*1HWBC1CAMB1KICC2MERC1KICC1CAMB2HAMB1
U09:1313W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC22UQBC1NSHC1WKOC1MERC1AKLC23
V09:1714G U16 1X
final
Race: BCAMC21PETC2CAMC1KICC1HKIC1CAMB2GLDW8AWGC2
W09:21Race: AGLDW1WLGC1WREC1CMLC2WENT1GLDW7GLDW6PETC1
X09:2515M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWTMC1WKOC2WESC1WREC1AWGC1WKOC3WREC2NSHC1
09:3016W Prem 2-
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW2RPCW1RPCA2HAMC1RPCW3
Y09:33Race: ARPCA3RPCA1RNZX5RNZX6RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2RNZX4
09:3717M Prem 2-
final
Race: BRPCA1RPCW3RPCS1RPCC1RPCW2WKOC1RPCW4RPCW5
 Race: C- - CANCELLED - -
Z09:41Race: ARNZX4RNZX5RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1RNZX6RPCC2RPCS2
A09:4518B U17 8+
final
Race: ASKEC1TGAC1HAMB2AKGC1HAMB1SHAK1STPA1WELC1
B09:4919G U17 4X+
final
Race: BMACL1STAC1WTMC1WESC11WLGC1WANC2WELC1AKLC31
C09:53Race: AWTLG22WTLG21ONSL2WANC1MACL2CAMC21CAMB1CAMC22
D09:5820G U15 4+
final
Race: AAKLC21WKDS2WKDS3WESC11WESC12GISC1WKDS1WTLG21
E10:0221M Nov 2X
final
Race: BNSHC1SJHM1WTMC2HWBC2STAC2PETC1AKLC5STPA1
F10:06Race: ASTAC1HAMB3HAMB1CAMB3HAMB2SJHM2KICC1CAMB1
G10:1086W Mst 2X
final
Race: ACAMC1CAM*2AKLC1
H10:1422B U18 4X+
final
Race: AAKGC1MERC1WENT1STAC1WANC1CAM*1TAWC1SJHM1
I10:1823M Club 2-
final
Race: ACAMB1AWGC1ROTC1HWBC1STAC2NSHC1WESC1WELC2
J10:2224G U18 2-
final
Race: AGLDW1PORC1WKDS1AKLC22AKLC31WESC11AKLC33HAMG1
K10:2825W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWLGC1WTLG22HWBC3NSHC2TGAC23HWBC2QMAR1BPCC2
L10:32Race: AGLDW1CMLC1ROTC1NSHC1HWBC1CAMB1TGAC22CAMC21
M10:3626B U16 4+
final
Race: BAKGC2WANC2SPCC2SKEC1NSHC12WANC1NSHC11SHAK1
N10:40Race: AMTAL1KICC1HAMB1STAN1CAMB1MACL1STPA1AKGC1
O10:4427M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1NSHC2WKOC1AWGC1WREC1HWBC1WESC1
P10:4828G U16 8+
final
Race: AAKLC23AWGC1SKEC1WLGC1WTLG21WKDS1MACL1AKLC21
Q10:5229W Club 2X
final
Race: BUQBC1CAMC1WKOC1CLIC1WREC1CAMB1WESC1AKLC2
R10:56Race: ANSHC2STAC1TGAC21WESC2NSHC1MERC1TGAC22PETC1
S11:0030B U17 2X
final
Race: BCOMC1STAC2CLIC2ONSL1UNWC1COMC2CMLC1TGAC1
T11:04Race: AKICC1HWBC1NSHC12CLIC1AWGC1MACL1WTMC1STAC1
U11:0931G U17 1X
final
Race: BHWBC1WHAC1HWBC2CAMC21WLGC1TGAC21WENT1HKIC2
V11:14Race: AGLDW1WENT2ROTC1NSHC1HKIC3ASHC1CAMC22WTLG21
W11:1832B U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11SHAK1AKGC2HAMB1HAMB2AKGC1STAC2SKEC1
11:2333W Prem 1X
final
Race: CRPCA5WKOC3WKOC2RPCW6RPCA4RPCW8RPCA6RPCA2
X11:26Race: BRPCA1RPCA3WKOC1RPCW4HAMC2RNZX1RPCW2RPCW7
Y11:30Race: AHAMC1RPCW1RNZX5RPCW5RNZX2RNZX3RNZX6RNZX4
11:3434M Prem 1X
final
Race: CWKOC1RPCA5RPCS1RPCW4RPCA3RPCA4
11:38Race: BRPCA1RPCA2RPCW2RPCW3RNZX6RNZX4RPCC2WHAC1
Z11:42Race: ARNZX7RGHC1RNZX2RPCW1RNZX1RPCS2RNZX5RPCC1
A11:4635B U18 4+
final
Race: ASHAK2NSHC11SKEC2SHAK1STAN1NSHC12SKEC3KICC1
B11:5036G U18 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1SPCC1AKLC32WESC11WKDS1AKLC21AKLC31CAMC22
C11:5437G U16 4X+
final
Race: BWTLG22QMAR1CAMC22HKIC2BPCC1WLGC1TGAC21WTLG21
D11:58Race: AHAMG1UNWC1GLDW1MACL1CAMC21STAC1CAMB1AWGC1
E12:0238M Club 2X
final
Race: BWTMC2WTMC1TAKA1HWBC1WHAC2MERC1ROTC1WESC2
F12:06Race: ACLIC1BPCC1WREC1WHAC1WKOC1WESC1BPCC2STAC1
G12:1039B U16 2X
final
Race: BKICC4MERC1CAMB3COMC1CAMB2KICC3WHAC1BPCC1
H12:15Race: ASJHM1HAMB1CAMB1CAMC21KICC1TAKA1HWBC1KICC2
I12:1940W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1WKDS2MERC1AKLC21WKDS1AKLC31HWBC1WESC11
J12:2341G U18 1X
final
Race: BWENT1WHAC1WESC1CAMB1WREC1GLDW1CAMC1WLGC1
K12:27Race: AWELC1PORC2ASHC1PORC1HKIC1CLIC1CAMC22WESC2
L12:3142W Snr 2X
final
Race: ACLIC1WKOC1MERC1PETC1WREC1WKOC2HWBC1
M12:3543B U18 1X
final
Race: BHWBC1AWGC1AKGC2MERC1WESC1NSHC11WENT1WESC2
N12:39Race: ATGAC1STPA1CAMB1WHAC1CAMC22CAMC21AWGC3MERC2
O12:4344W Club 2-
final
Race: ANSHC4NSHC2WESC2WKDS1WREC1WESC1PORC1WELC1
P12:4745M Nov 8+
final
Race: ASHAK2WELC1HAMB1AKGC2AKGC1MTAL1SHAK1SKEC1
Q12:5146G U15 2X
final
Race: BCOMC2ROTC1COMC1CAMB1STAC1WTLG21SPCC1WREC1
R12:56Race: ACAMB3WTLG22GLDW1WESC11CAMC21TGAC3HAMG1CAMB2
S13:0147B U15 4X+
final
Race: BGLDW1SHAK2WTMC1HKIC1SJHM1GLDW3ROTC1STAC2
T13:04Race: AHAMB1CAMB1GLDW2HAMB2AKGC1HAMB4STAC1HKIC2
U13:0848M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1WHAC1AWGC1WREC1WKOC1NSHC1
V13:1249G U17 8+
final
Race: AHAMC21WKDS1WANC1WLGC1CAMC21AKLC31WTLG21AKLC21
X 51W Snr 4-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
W13:1650W Open 4-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RNZX1NSHC1
Y13:2052M Open 4-
final
Race: AWKOC1RPCC1RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2RPCS1
Z13:2453M Snr 4-
final
Race: ATGAC1NSHC1WESC1AKLC1
A13:2954B U17 4+
final
Race: BAKGC2GLDW1STAN1TGAC1HAMB2HWBC1SHAK1HAMB1
B13:32Race: AKICC1NSHC11HAMB4AKGC1SKEC1STPA1STAC1CAMB1
C13:3655G U16 4+
final
Race: AHOWI1TGAC21WKDS2WKDS1CAMC21WLGC1AKLC31WTLG21
D13:4057B U18 2X
final
Race: BAKGC2COMC1MERC1WENT1SHAK1CAMC22KICC1STAC2
E13:44Race: ASJHM1WREC1WHAC1NSHC11STAC1MACL2CAMC21WANC1
F13:4858W Club 4X-
final
Race: APORC1WREC1HWBC1WESC1WELC1WESC2NSHC1STAC1
G13:5259G U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC32STAC1WTLG21HAMC11WESC11WKDS1AKLC21MACL1
H13:5660M Club 4X-
final
Race: ABPCC1WKOC1STAC1WHAC1AWGC1ROTC1WESC1AKLC1
I14:0061B U16 8+
final
Race: ASPCC1WANC1AKGC1NSHC11HAMB1MACL1STAN1MTAL1
14:0462M Prem 2X
final
Race: BRPCA2RPCC1RPCW2
J14:08Race: ARNZX5RPCW1RNZX4RNZX3RNZX2RPCS1RPCA1HAMC1
K14:1263G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWLGC1CAMC22WTLG21HKIC1TGAC21CAMB1GLDW1AKLC31
L14:1664W Club 8X+
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1
14:2065W Prem 2X
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCW3RNZX1RPCW4RPCA2RPCA3
M14:24Race: ARPCA1HAMC1RNZX3RNZX2RPCW1RNZX4RPCW2WKOC2
N14:2866B U15 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1STAC1HAMB2HAMB3AKGC2AKGC3HAMB1NSHC11
O14:3267G U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1MACL1GLDW1HWBC1CAMC22WELC1WTMC1ROTC1
P14:36Race: AONSL3CAMC21ONSL4WANC1BUNC1WENT1HAMG1CGGX2
Q14:4168W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWKDS1WESC1HWBC2PETC2ROTC1TGAC1WESC11SPCC1
R14:44Race: ACAMC21MERC1AKLC31PETC1HWBC1QMAR1AKLC21WELC2
S14:4869W Club 8+
final
Race: AAKLC23HWBC1WESC1WELC1AKLC21AKLC22
T14:5370B U17 4X+
final
Race: BONSL1ONSL2ROTC1CAMB1WTMC1NSH*11HAMB3GLDW1
U14:56Race: ASTPA1UNWC1KICC2TGAC1KICC1MACL1STAC2WANC1
V15:0071M Club 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1HWBC2STAC1SSAS2SSAS1HWBC1AKLC1TGA*1
W15:0472W Open 4X-
final
Race: AHWBC1PET*1RPCW2HAMC1RPCW1WKOC1MERC1
X15:0873G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWELC1CAMB1WLGC1GLDW1TGAC21STAC1WTLG21HKIC1
Y15:1674M Nov 4+
final
Race: BWELC3SJHM1MACL1SHAK1HWBC2WELC1SHAK3STPA1
Z15:20Race: ASHAK2NSHC1HAMB2AKGC2HAMB1STAC1AKGC1SPCC1
A15:2475M Open 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1AWGC1RPCA1NSHC1RPC*2RNZX1
B15:2876G U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB1TGAC21TAKA1WANC1STAC1MACL1BPCC1GLDW2HAMC21
C15:32Race: AGLDW3HOWI1CAMC21CAMC22MTAL1WREC1WKDS1GLDW1
D15:3677B U16 1X
final
Race: BGLDW1TAKA2STAC2WHAC1KICC2MERC1TAKA1SJHM3
E15:40Race: ACAMC22BPCC1SJHM1KICC1KICC3CAMB2CAMC21UQBC1
F15:4578W Club 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2STAC1WESC2WKOC2PORC3HAMC1KICC1CLIC1WTLG21
G15:48Race: ACLIC2WREC1WKOC1WELC1PORC1CAMC1WREC2AKLC1
H15:5279M Club 1X
final
Race: BWESC3STPA1TGAC2WHAC1WREC1TGAC1WKOC1WTMC3
I15:58Race: AWHAC2AWGC1MERC2NSHC1WKOC3WKOC2WESC1AWGC2
J16:0280B U15 8X+
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB3HKIC1HAMB1HAMB2GLDW1STAC2SHAK1
K 81W Open 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
L16:0682M Open 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1RNZX2NSHC1WKOC1HWBC1HWBC2
M16:1083G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22AKLC32SKEC1WESC11AKLC21PETC1CAMC1AKLC31
N16:1484B U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB1AKGC1SHAK1STAN1SSAS1NSHC11SKEC1STAC1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

KRIC2016R1 Calendar

November 16
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930 
 

December 16
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

KRIC2016R1 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland